GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela 2019 POR - UCI 2.1 du 12 au 14 avril 2019
Les Engagés
1.Lokosphinx :
2 NOVIKOV Savva
3 SMIRNOV Aleksandr
4 VDOVIN Alexander
5 NIKIFOROV Arseny
6 BARSOV Aleksandr
7 SVESHNIKOV Kirill
2.W52 / FC Porto
11 SILVA Joaquim
12 MESTRE Daniel
13 SÁNCHEZ Ángel
14 CARVALHO Antonio
15 VINHAS Rui
16 CAMPOS Francisco
17 MAGALHÃES Jorge
3.Israel Cycling Academy
21 GEBREMEDHIN Awet
22 ÁVILA Edwin
23 JENSEN August
24 GOLDSTEIN Omer
25 NIV Guy
27 TUREK Daniel
4.Rally UHC Cycling
31 ANDERSON Ryan
32 CARPENTER Robin
33 DE VOS Adam
34 MANNION Gavin
35 ELLSAY Nigel
36 DAL-CIN Matteo
37 MCNULTY Brandon
5.Radio Popular Boavista
41 RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa
42 SILVA Daniel
43 BENTA João
44 GOMEZ Antonio
45 GUERRERO Pablo
46 NUNES Hugo
47 SILVA Afonso
6.Efapel
51 BRANDÃO Joni
52 PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel
53 CASIMIRO Henrique
54 ANGULO Antonio
55 SILVA Bruno
56 MIHAYLOV Nikolay
57 FERRARI Fabricio
7.Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
61 FIGUEIREDO Frederico
62 MENDES José
63 MACHADO Tiago
64 TRUEBA Alvaro
65 PEREIRA Valter
66 TOFFALI Nicola
67 MARQUE Alejandro Manuel
8.Vito-Feirense-Pnb
71 THURAU Björn
72 DEL PINO Jesus
73 PELEGRÍ Óscar
74 BARBOSA João
75 LEITE Joao
76 CARDOSO Filipe
9.Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo
81 GARCÍA DE MATEOS Vicente
82 DE LA FUENTE David
83 FERNANDES Luis
84 HERNANDEZ Oscar
85 EVANGELISTA Andre
86 MEIRELES Nuno
87 BARBOSA Márcio
10.LA Aluminios
91 BARBIO António
92 DUARTE Emanuel
93 CRISPIM André
94 RIBEIRO David
95 CAIXAS Rodrigo
96 OLIVEIRA Fabio
97 RAMALHO Andrè
11.Miranda - Mortágua
101 FREITAS Daniel
102 SANCHO Hugo
103 GONCALVES Gaspar
104 VEGA Sergio
105 NANCLARES Jesus Angel
106 LEAL Tiago
107 PINTO Pedro
12.UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild
111 FERNANDES Venceslau
112 ROCHA Filipe
113 LOPES GONÇALVES Pedro Miguel
114 SOUSA José
115 COSTA Fabio
116 GONÇALVES Hélder
117 ZABALA Josu
13.Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
121 CASENY Ruben
122 FLOR VELAZQUEZ Bernardo
123 MIÑO Gustavo Adolfo
124 FERRER Jorge
125 CASAS Lucas
127 MAIDANA David Alexander
14.Amore & Vita - Prodir
131 CELANO Danilo
132 TIZZA Marco
133 FICARA Pierpaolo
134 BERNARDINETTI Marco
135 LUKŠEVICS Viesturs
136 SERGIS Kaspars
137 GAVARS Eriks Toms
15.VIB Sports
141 HAMZA Yacine
142 AÏT EL ABDIA Anass
143 ALAJMI Abdulhadi
145 REGUERO Gabriel
146 VALIENTE Eric
16.EvoPro Racing
151 MESTRE Dominic
152 MUDGWAY Luke
153 WIPPERT Wouter
154 FEELEY Daire
155 MUELA Albert
156 MONK Cyrus
157 ZHUPA Eugert
17.Monkey Town - à Bloc CT
161 SANTORO Antonio
162 JANSSEN Adriaan
163 DE JONGE Maarten
164 OOSTRA Folkert
165 MOLENAAR Alex
166 SLIK Ivar
167 GAFFURINI Nicola
Le Parcours:
12/04 Etape 1: Vilha Formoso - Pinhel
13/04 Etape 2: Manteigas - Fundão
14/04 Etape 3: Celorico da Beira - Colvilhã
Guide officiel:
https://www.fpciclismo.pt/ficheirossite ... 140639.pdf