- 04 mars 2018, 15:25
#2760718
Baloise Belgium Tour
Etape 4
Etape 5
Classements finaux
Etape 4
Spoiler : :
1 Bonifazio Niccolo ITA National Bing 03 h 34 min 59 sec
2 Wouters Enzo BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
3 Spogen Daniel LUX Sprite + 00 sec
4 Jans Roy BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
5 Van Trijp Maarten NED Roompot + 00 sec
6 Debusschere Jens BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
7 Wei Leilei CHI Wal Construct + 00 sec
8 Zepunkte Ruben GER Roompot + 00 sec
9 Cerny Josef CZE Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
10 Archbold Shane NZL Oufti + 00 sec
11 Sinkeldam Ramon NED Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
12 Theuns Edward BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
13 Verhelst Louis BEL Belfius + 00 sec
14 Ligthart Pim NED Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
15 Vaiceurum Onoda JPN Rabobank + 00 sec
16 Vangenechten Jonas BEL Sprite + 00 sec
17 Van Staeyen Michael BEL BMC + 00 sec
18 Schepers Pieter BEL Sprite + 00 sec
19 Maes Nikolas BEL Belfius + 00 sec
20 Gribben Larry IRL Rabobank + 00 sec
21 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn DEN Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
22 Taminiaux Lionel BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
23 Ciolek Gerald GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
24 Wallays Jens BEL Colba + 00 sec
25 Keukeleire Jens BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
26 Lodewyck Klaas BEL Sprite + 00 sec
27 Van Avermaet Greg BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
28 Passpartout Gert-Jan NED Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
29 Van Der Lijke Nick NED Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
30 Donders Jelle BEL Belfius + 00 sec
31 Mannaerts Jelle BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
32 Naesen Oliver BEL Belfius + 00 sec
33 Teunissen Mike NED Roompot + 00 sec
34 Dimbala Axel BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
35 De Bie Sean BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
36 Bevin Patrick NZL Wal Construct + 00 sec
37 Shirshov Maxim KAZ Oufti + 00 sec
38 Viel Mattia ITA Wanty + 00 sec
39 Rowe Luke GBR National Bing + 00 sec
40 Bille Gaëtan BEL BMC + 00 sec
41 Vanmarcke Sep BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
42 Orlovskiy Almir RUS Astra Sat + 00 sec
43 De Bondt Dries BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
44 Nijhuis Pieter NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
45 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
46 Deltombe Kevin BEL Wanty + 00 sec
47 Mollema Bauke NED Rabobank + 00 sec
48 Judimi Ed BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
49 Bertels Marnik BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
50 Shannon Johnson USA LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
51 Mulhall Kristopher GBR Colba + 00 sec
52 Goolaerts Michael BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
53 Ista Kevyn BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
54 Maes Alexander BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
55 De Plus Laurens BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
56 Estebanez Iurgi VEN Roompot + 00 sec
57 Scoullar Christian AUS Oufti + 00 sec
58 Nopik Augustin BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
59 Stybar Zdenek CZE Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
60 Phinney Taylor USA Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
61 Claeys Kevin BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
62 Mertz Rémy BEL Wal Construct + 00 sec
63 Dakinah Mogens DEN Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
64 Vereecken Nicolas BEL Astra Sat + 00 sec
65 Fallon Jason AUS Wal Construct + 00 sec
66 Stamper Michiel BEL Wanty + 00 sec
67 Gerver Rein NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
68 Wolfswinkel Jack NED National Bing + 00 sec
69 Teuns Dylan BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
70 Horsten Glen BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
71 De Winter Ludwig BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
72 Grmay Tsgabu ETH Oufti + 00 sec
73 Meurisse Xandro BEL BMC + 00 sec
74 Myngheer Daan BEL Wanty + 00 sec
75 BlackMamba Bruno BRA Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
76 Cras Steff BEL Sprite + 00 sec
77 Koren Kristijan SLO Astra Sat + 00 sec
78 Robeet Ludovic BEL Colba + 00 sec
79 Fenby Tynan NZL Roompot + 00 sec
80 Eager Fred USA BMC + 00 sec
81 Foliforov Alexander RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
82 Van Bronckhorst Sibusiso SAR LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
83 Salonen Johannes FIN BMC + 00 sec
84 Claeys Dimitri BEL Wanty + 00 sec
85 Vanreyten Joachim BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
86 Roosen Timo NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
87 Moogan Bruce GBR National Bing + 00 sec
88 Kennaugh Peter GBR National Bing + 00 sec
89 Wirtgen Tom LUX Astra Sat + 00 sec
90 Hermans Ben BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
91 Pires Correia José Murilo BRA Belfius + 00 sec
92 Russo Karel BEL Wanty + 00 sec
93 Armée Sander BEL Belfius + 00 sec
94 Stannard Ian GBR National Bing + 00 sec
95 Backaert Frederik BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
96 Monteiro Ferreira Orazio BEL Colba + 00 sec
97 Leysen Senne BEL Colba + 00 sec
98 Leenders Jannes BEL BMC + 00 sec
99 Deneve Stephaen BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
100 Gjerde Nils NOR Oufti + 00 sec
101 Hepburn Michael AUS Wal Construct + 00 sec
102 Larrosa Esteban AND Belfius + 00 sec
103 Swirbul Keegan USA Rabobank + 00 sec
104 Vanendert Jelle BEL Wanty + 00 sec
105 Dernies Tom BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
106 van Hoeven Rene NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
107 Aliaga Haritz VEN National Bing + 00 sec
108 Ambrose Scott NZL Oufti + 00 sec
109 Dumoulin Tom NED Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
110 Bruno Benedikt SWI Sprite + 00 sec
111 Purito Tomislav SLO Rabobank + 00 sec
112 Dierckx Toni BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
113 Echanove Erik ESP Astra Sat + 00 sec
114 Dugardein Peter BEL Colba + 00 sec
115 Hoekstra Jochem NED Roompot + 00 sec
116 Premont Christophe BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
117 Gastauer Ben LUX Belfius + 00 sec
118 Pickée Gerrie NED Roompot + 00 sec
119 Bol Cees NED Rabobank + 00 sec
120 Dockx Gert BEL Wanty + 00 sec
121 Minnaert Alberic BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
122 Terpstra Niki NED Roompot + 00 sec
123 Oliveira Nelson POR Team 3M + 00 sec
124 Kämna Lennard GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
125 Van Couter Stein BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
126 Grima Sven NZL Wal Construct + 00 sec
127 Barta William USA Sprite + 00 sec
128 Volabov Kivolanov SWI Sprite + 00 sec
129 Hamer Sandro LUX Astra Sat + 00 sec
130 Beck Rolands LAT Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
131 Kruijswijk Steven NED National Bing + 00 sec
132 Broeckx Stig BEL Colba + 00 sec
133 Van Himst Herman BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
134 Santana Rodolfo BRA Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
135 Bewley Sam NZL Oufti + 00 sec
136 Van den Broeck Jurgen BEL BMC + 00 sec
137 Stegeman Joey NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
138 Olivares Gaizko VEN Astra Sat + 00 sec
139 Allaerts Herman BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
140 Wilkinson Noah AUS Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
141 McCormick Hayden NZL Oufti + 00 sec
142 Vermote Julien BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
143 Valdomino Carlos VEN Wal Construct + 00 sec
144 Vens Quincy BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
145 Habran Clement BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
146 Araujo Reynaldo COL ColorCode + 00 sec
147 Sleurs Christophe BEL BMC + 00 sec
148 Desruelles Kelly BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
149 Rappa Marvin BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
150 Machado Tiago POR Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
151 Siutsou Kanstantsin BLR Rabobank + 00 sec
152 Betancur Carlos Alberto COL Tinkoff-Saxo + 43 sec
153 Polanc Jan SLO Wallonie-Bruxelles + 43 sec
154 Montanini Daniel BRA Wal Construct + 43 sec
155 Sverkos Rudolf CZE LottoNL-Jumbo + 43 sec
156 Tuncer Jes DEN Astra Sat + 43 sec
157 Zingle Romain BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 43 sec
158 Van Melsen Kevin BEL Colba + 43 sec
2 Wouters Enzo BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
3 Spogen Daniel LUX Sprite + 00 sec
4 Jans Roy BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
5 Van Trijp Maarten NED Roompot + 00 sec
6 Debusschere Jens BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
7 Wei Leilei CHI Wal Construct + 00 sec
8 Zepunkte Ruben GER Roompot + 00 sec
9 Cerny Josef CZE Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
10 Archbold Shane NZL Oufti + 00 sec
11 Sinkeldam Ramon NED Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
12 Theuns Edward BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
13 Verhelst Louis BEL Belfius + 00 sec
14 Ligthart Pim NED Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
15 Vaiceurum Onoda JPN Rabobank + 00 sec
16 Vangenechten Jonas BEL Sprite + 00 sec
17 Van Staeyen Michael BEL BMC + 00 sec
18 Schepers Pieter BEL Sprite + 00 sec
19 Maes Nikolas BEL Belfius + 00 sec
20 Gribben Larry IRL Rabobank + 00 sec
21 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn DEN Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
22 Taminiaux Lionel BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
23 Ciolek Gerald GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
24 Wallays Jens BEL Colba + 00 sec
25 Keukeleire Jens BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
26 Lodewyck Klaas BEL Sprite + 00 sec
27 Van Avermaet Greg BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
28 Passpartout Gert-Jan NED Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
29 Van Der Lijke Nick NED Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
30 Donders Jelle BEL Belfius + 00 sec
31 Mannaerts Jelle BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
32 Naesen Oliver BEL Belfius + 00 sec
33 Teunissen Mike NED Roompot + 00 sec
34 Dimbala Axel BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
35 De Bie Sean BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
36 Bevin Patrick NZL Wal Construct + 00 sec
37 Shirshov Maxim KAZ Oufti + 00 sec
38 Viel Mattia ITA Wanty + 00 sec
39 Rowe Luke GBR National Bing + 00 sec
40 Bille Gaëtan BEL BMC + 00 sec
41 Vanmarcke Sep BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
42 Orlovskiy Almir RUS Astra Sat + 00 sec
43 De Bondt Dries BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
44 Nijhuis Pieter NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
45 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
46 Deltombe Kevin BEL Wanty + 00 sec
47 Mollema Bauke NED Rabobank + 00 sec
48 Judimi Ed BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
49 Bertels Marnik BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
50 Shannon Johnson USA LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
51 Mulhall Kristopher GBR Colba + 00 sec
52 Goolaerts Michael BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
53 Ista Kevyn BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
54 Maes Alexander BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
55 De Plus Laurens BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
56 Estebanez Iurgi VEN Roompot + 00 sec
57 Scoullar Christian AUS Oufti + 00 sec
58 Nopik Augustin BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
59 Stybar Zdenek CZE Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
60 Phinney Taylor USA Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
61 Claeys Kevin BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
62 Mertz Rémy BEL Wal Construct + 00 sec
63 Dakinah Mogens DEN Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
64 Vereecken Nicolas BEL Astra Sat + 00 sec
65 Fallon Jason AUS Wal Construct + 00 sec
66 Stamper Michiel BEL Wanty + 00 sec
67 Gerver Rein NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
68 Wolfswinkel Jack NED National Bing + 00 sec
69 Teuns Dylan BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
70 Horsten Glen BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
71 De Winter Ludwig BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
72 Grmay Tsgabu ETH Oufti + 00 sec
73 Meurisse Xandro BEL BMC + 00 sec
74 Myngheer Daan BEL Wanty + 00 sec
75 BlackMamba Bruno BRA Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
76 Cras Steff BEL Sprite + 00 sec
77 Koren Kristijan SLO Astra Sat + 00 sec
78 Robeet Ludovic BEL Colba + 00 sec
79 Fenby Tynan NZL Roompot + 00 sec
80 Eager Fred USA BMC + 00 sec
81 Foliforov Alexander RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
82 Van Bronckhorst Sibusiso SAR LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
83 Salonen Johannes FIN BMC + 00 sec
84 Claeys Dimitri BEL Wanty + 00 sec
85 Vanreyten Joachim BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
86 Roosen Timo NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
87 Moogan Bruce GBR National Bing + 00 sec
88 Kennaugh Peter GBR National Bing + 00 sec
89 Wirtgen Tom LUX Astra Sat + 00 sec
90 Hermans Ben BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
91 Pires Correia José Murilo BRA Belfius + 00 sec
92 Russo Karel BEL Wanty + 00 sec
93 Armée Sander BEL Belfius + 00 sec
94 Stannard Ian GBR National Bing + 00 sec
95 Backaert Frederik BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
96 Monteiro Ferreira Orazio BEL Colba + 00 sec
97 Leysen Senne BEL Colba + 00 sec
98 Leenders Jannes BEL BMC + 00 sec
99 Deneve Stephaen BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
100 Gjerde Nils NOR Oufti + 00 sec
101 Hepburn Michael AUS Wal Construct + 00 sec
102 Larrosa Esteban AND Belfius + 00 sec
103 Swirbul Keegan USA Rabobank + 00 sec
104 Vanendert Jelle BEL Wanty + 00 sec
105 Dernies Tom BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
106 van Hoeven Rene NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
107 Aliaga Haritz VEN National Bing + 00 sec
108 Ambrose Scott NZL Oufti + 00 sec
109 Dumoulin Tom NED Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
110 Bruno Benedikt SWI Sprite + 00 sec
111 Purito Tomislav SLO Rabobank + 00 sec
112 Dierckx Toni BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
113 Echanove Erik ESP Astra Sat + 00 sec
114 Dugardein Peter BEL Colba + 00 sec
115 Hoekstra Jochem NED Roompot + 00 sec
116 Premont Christophe BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
117 Gastauer Ben LUX Belfius + 00 sec
118 Pickée Gerrie NED Roompot + 00 sec
119 Bol Cees NED Rabobank + 00 sec
120 Dockx Gert BEL Wanty + 00 sec
121 Minnaert Alberic BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
122 Terpstra Niki NED Roompot + 00 sec
123 Oliveira Nelson POR Team 3M + 00 sec
124 Kämna Lennard GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
125 Van Couter Stein BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
126 Grima Sven NZL Wal Construct + 00 sec
127 Barta William USA Sprite + 00 sec
128 Volabov Kivolanov SWI Sprite + 00 sec
129 Hamer Sandro LUX Astra Sat + 00 sec
130 Beck Rolands LAT Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
131 Kruijswijk Steven NED National Bing + 00 sec
132 Broeckx Stig BEL Colba + 00 sec
133 Van Himst Herman BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
134 Santana Rodolfo BRA Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
135 Bewley Sam NZL Oufti + 00 sec
136 Van den Broeck Jurgen BEL BMC + 00 sec
137 Stegeman Joey NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
138 Olivares Gaizko VEN Astra Sat + 00 sec
139 Allaerts Herman BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
140 Wilkinson Noah AUS Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
141 McCormick Hayden NZL Oufti + 00 sec
142 Vermote Julien BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
143 Valdomino Carlos VEN Wal Construct + 00 sec
144 Vens Quincy BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
145 Habran Clement BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
146 Araujo Reynaldo COL ColorCode + 00 sec
147 Sleurs Christophe BEL BMC + 00 sec
148 Desruelles Kelly BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
149 Rappa Marvin BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
150 Machado Tiago POR Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
151 Siutsou Kanstantsin BLR Rabobank + 00 sec
152 Betancur Carlos Alberto COL Tinkoff-Saxo + 43 sec
153 Polanc Jan SLO Wallonie-Bruxelles + 43 sec
154 Montanini Daniel BRA Wal Construct + 43 sec
155 Sverkos Rudolf CZE LottoNL-Jumbo + 43 sec
156 Tuncer Jes DEN Astra Sat + 43 sec
157 Zingle Romain BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 43 sec
158 Van Melsen Kevin BEL Colba + 43 sec
Spoiler : :
1 Passpartout Gert-Jan NED Giant-Alpecin 04 h 10 min 10 sec
2 Gribben Larry IRL Rabobank + 00 sec
3 Cerny Josef CZE Tinkoff-Saxo + 12 sec
4 Dimbala Axel BEL Lotto Soudal + 12 sec
5 Van Avermaet Greg BEL Lotto Soudal + 12 sec
6 Polanc Jan SLO Wallonie-Bruxelles + 12 sec
7 Ciolek Gerald GER Giant-Alpecin + 12 sec
8 Zingle Romain BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 12 sec
9 Estebanez Iurgi VEN Roompot + 12 sec
10 Shannon Johnson USA LottoNL-Jumbo + 12 sec
11 Teuns Dylan BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 12 sec
12 Monteiro Ferreira Orazio BEL Colba + 12 sec
13 Van Bronckhorst Sibusiso SAR LottoNL-Jumbo + 12 sec
14 Van den Broeck Jurgen BEL BMC + 12 sec
15 Bonifazio Niccolo ITA National Bing + 22 sec
16 Debusschere Jens BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 22 sec
17 Schepers Pieter BEL Sprite + 22 sec
18 Ligthart Pim NED Giant-Alpecin + 22 sec
19 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 22 sec
20 Bille Gaëtan BEL BMC + 22 sec
21 Teunissen Mike NED Roompot + 22 sec
22 Koren Kristijan SLO Astra Sat + 22 sec
23 Mollema Bauke NED Rabobank + 22 sec
24 Judimi Ed BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 22 sec
25 Mulhall Kristopher GBR Colba + 22 sec
26 Gerver Rein NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 22 sec
27 Nijhuis Pieter NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 22 sec
28 Eager Fred USA BMC + 22 sec
29 Bevin Patrick NZL Wal Construct + 22 sec
30 Dakinah Mogens DEN Tinkoff-Saxo + 22 sec
31 Kennaugh Peter GBR National Bing + 22 sec
32 Betancur Carlos Alberto COL Tinkoff-Saxo + 22 sec
33 Wirtgen Tom LUX Astra Sat + 22 sec
34 Salonen Johannes FIN BMC + 22 sec
35 De Plus Laurens BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 22 sec
36 Horsten Glen BEL Veranclassic + 22 sec
37 Grmay Tsgabu ETH Oufti + 22 sec
38 Vanreyten Joachim BEL Team 3M + 22 sec
39 Moogan Bruce GBR National Bing + 22 sec
40 Gastauer Ben LUX Belfius + 22 sec
41 Dumoulin Tom NED Giant-Alpecin + 22 sec
42 Aliaga Haritz VEN National Bing + 22 sec
43 Backaert Frederik BEL Veranclassic + 22 sec
44 Beck Rolands LAT Tinkoff-Saxo + 22 sec
45 Robeet Ludovic BEL Colba + 22 sec
46 Grima Sven NZL Wal Construct + 22 sec
47 Volabov Kivolanov SWI Sprite + 22 sec
48 Spogen Daniel LUX Sprite + 36 sec
49 Rowe Luke GBR National Bing + 36 sec
50 Wallays Jens BEL Colba + 36 sec
51 Keukeleire Jens BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 36 sec
52 De Bie Sean BEL Lotto Soudal + 36 sec
53 Maes Nikolas BEL Belfius + 36 sec
54 Bertels Marnik BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 36 sec
55 Orlovskiy Almir RUS Astra Sat + 36 sec
56 Scoullar Christian AUS Oufti + 36 sec
57 Sverkos Rudolf CZE LottoNL-Jumbo + 36 sec
58 Montanini Daniel BRA Wal Construct + 36 sec
59 Stybar Zdenek CZE Etixx - Quick-Step + 36 sec
60 Shirshov Maxim KAZ Oufti + 36 sec
61 Hamer Sandro LUX Astra Sat + 36 sec
62 Fenby Tynan NZL Roompot + 36 sec
63 Pires Correia José Murilo BRA Belfius + 36 sec
64 Hermans Ben BEL ColorCode + 36 sec
65 Armée Sander BEL Belfius + 36 sec
66 Mertz Rémy BEL Wal Construct + 36 sec
67 Foliforov Alexander RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 36 sec
68 Purito Tomislav SLO Rabobank + 36 sec
69 Vermote Julien BEL Team 3M + 36 sec
70 Bruno Benedikt SWI Sprite + 36 sec
71 Kämna Lennard GER Giant-Alpecin + 36 sec
72 Wei Leilei CHI Wal Construct + 47 sec
73 Stannard Ian GBR National Bing + 47 sec
74 Pickée Gerrie NED Roompot + 47 sec
75 Ambrose Scott NZL Oufti + 47 sec
76 Bol Cees NED Rabobank + 47 sec
77 Oliveira Nelson POR Team 3M + 47 sec
78 Zepunkte Ruben GER Roompot + 03 min 11 sec
79 Vanmarcke Sep BEL Lotto Soudal + 03 min 11 sec
80 Leenders Jannes BEL BMC + 03 min 11 sec
81 Phinney Taylor USA Etixx - Quick-Step + 03 min 11 sec
82 Fallon Jason AUS Wal Construct + 03 min 11 sec
83 van Hoeven Rene NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 03 min 11 sec
84 Cras Steff BEL Sprite + 03 min 11 sec
85 Stamper Michiel BEL Wanty + 03 min 11 sec
86 Echanove Erik ESP Astra Sat + 03 min 11 sec
87 Deneve Stephaen BEL ColorCode + 03 min 11 sec
88 Vanendert Jelle BEL Wanty + 03 min 11 sec
89 Kruijswijk Steven NED National Bing + 03 min 11 sec
90 Valdomino Carlos VEN Wal Construct + 03 min 11 sec
91 Wouters Enzo BEL Lotto Soudal + 03 min 27 sec
92 Verhelst Louis BEL Belfius + 03 min 27 sec
93 Theuns Edward BEL Lotto Soudal + 03 min 27 sec
94 Lodewyck Klaas BEL Sprite + 03 min 27 sec
95 Naesen Oliver BEL Belfius + 03 min 27 sec
96 Vangenechten Jonas BEL Sprite + 03 min 27 sec
97 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn DEN Tinkoff-Saxo + 03 min 27 sec
98 Van Der Lijke Nick NED Giant-Alpecin + 03 min 27 sec
99 BlackMamba Bruno BRA Tinkoff-Saxo + 03 min 27 sec
100 Viel Mattia ITA Wanty + 03 min 27 sec
101 Ista Kevyn BEL ColorCode + 03 min 27 sec
102 Maes Alexander BEL Team 3M + 03 min 27 sec
103 Roosen Timo NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 03 min 27 sec
104 Swirbul Keegan USA Rabobank + 03 min 27 sec
105 Dierckx Toni BEL Lotto Soudal + 03 min 27 sec
106 Claeys Dimitri BEL Wanty + 03 min 27 sec
107 Hoekstra Jochem NED Roompot + 03 min 27 sec
108 Terpstra Niki NED Roompot + 03 min 27 sec
109 Santana Rodolfo BRA Wallonie-Bruxelles + 03 min 27 sec
110 Gjerde Nils NOR Oufti + 03 min 27 sec
111 Dernies Tom BEL ColorCode + 03 min 27 sec
112 Van Himst Herman BEL Veranclassic + 03 min 27 sec
113 Stegeman Joey NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 03 min 27 sec
114 Larrosa Esteban AND Belfius + 03 min 27 sec
115 Broeckx Stig BEL Colba + 03 min 27 sec
116 Habran Clement BEL Team 3M + 03 min 27 sec
117 Van Melsen Kevin BEL Colba + 03 min 27 sec
118 Minnaert Alberic BEL ColorCode + 03 min 27 sec
119 Dockx Gert BEL Wanty + 03 min 27 sec
120 Olivares Gaizko VEN Astra Sat + 03 min 27 sec
121 Machado Tiago POR Tinkoff-Saxo + 03 min 27 sec
122 Siutsou Kanstantsin BLR Rabobank + 03 min 27 sec
123 Desruelles Kelly BEL Veranclassic + 03 min 27 sec
124 Rappa Marvin BEL Team 3M + 03 min 27 sec
125 Jans Roy BEL Lotto Soudal + 03 min 44 sec
126 Sinkeldam Ramon NED Giant-Alpecin + 03 min 44 sec
127 Taminiaux Lionel BEL ColorCode + 03 min 44 sec
128 Mannaerts Jelle BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 03 min 44 sec
129 De Winter Ludwig BEL Veranclassic + 03 min 44 sec
130 Wolfswinkel Jack NED National Bing + 03 min 44 sec
131 Leysen Senne BEL Colba + 03 min 44 sec
132 Hepburn Michael AUS Wal Construct + 03 min 44 sec
133 Barta William USA Sprite + 03 min 44 sec
134 Russo Karel BEL Wanty + 03 min 44 sec
135 McCormick Hayden NZL Oufti + 03 min 44 sec
136 Allaerts Herman BEL ColorCode + 03 min 44 sec
137 Araujo Reynaldo COL ColorCode + 03 min 44 sec
138 Donders Jelle BEL Belfius + 06 min 06 sec
139 Archbold Shane NZL Oufti + 06 min 06 sec
140 Nopik Augustin BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 06 min 06 sec
141 Myngheer Daan BEL Wanty + 06 min 06 sec
142 Vereecken Nicolas BEL Astra Sat + 06 min 06 sec
143 Meurisse Xandro BEL BMC + 06 min 06 sec
144 Dugardein Peter BEL Colba + 06 min 06 sec
145 Wilkinson Noah AUS Wallonie-Bruxelles + 06 min 06 sec
146 Sleurs Christophe BEL BMC + 06 min 06 sec
147 Van Trijp Maarten NED Roompot + 06 min 17 sec
148 Van Staeyen Michael BEL BMC + 06 min 17 sec
149 Vaiceurum Onoda JPN Rabobank + 06 min 17 sec
150 Claeys Kevin BEL Team 3M + 06 min 17 sec
151 De Bondt Dries BEL Team 3M + 06 min 17 sec
152 Deltombe Kevin BEL Wanty + 06 min 17 sec
153 Tuncer Jes DEN Astra Sat + 06 min 17 sec
154 Van Couter Stein BEL Veranclassic + 06 min 17 sec
155 Bewley Sam NZL Oufti + 06 min 17 sec
156 Goolaerts Michael BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 06 min 29 sec
157 Vens Quincy BEL Veranclassic + 06 min 29 sec
Abandon Premont Christophe BEL Veranclassic
2 Gribben Larry IRL Rabobank + 00 sec
3 Cerny Josef CZE Tinkoff-Saxo + 12 sec
4 Dimbala Axel BEL Lotto Soudal + 12 sec
5 Van Avermaet Greg BEL Lotto Soudal + 12 sec
6 Polanc Jan SLO Wallonie-Bruxelles + 12 sec
7 Ciolek Gerald GER Giant-Alpecin + 12 sec
8 Zingle Romain BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 12 sec
9 Estebanez Iurgi VEN Roompot + 12 sec
10 Shannon Johnson USA LottoNL-Jumbo + 12 sec
11 Teuns Dylan BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 12 sec
12 Monteiro Ferreira Orazio BEL Colba + 12 sec
13 Van Bronckhorst Sibusiso SAR LottoNL-Jumbo + 12 sec
14 Van den Broeck Jurgen BEL BMC + 12 sec
15 Bonifazio Niccolo ITA National Bing + 22 sec
16 Debusschere Jens BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 22 sec
17 Schepers Pieter BEL Sprite + 22 sec
18 Ligthart Pim NED Giant-Alpecin + 22 sec
19 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 22 sec
20 Bille Gaëtan BEL BMC + 22 sec
21 Teunissen Mike NED Roompot + 22 sec
22 Koren Kristijan SLO Astra Sat + 22 sec
23 Mollema Bauke NED Rabobank + 22 sec
24 Judimi Ed BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 22 sec
25 Mulhall Kristopher GBR Colba + 22 sec
26 Gerver Rein NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 22 sec
27 Nijhuis Pieter NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 22 sec
28 Eager Fred USA BMC + 22 sec
29 Bevin Patrick NZL Wal Construct + 22 sec
30 Dakinah Mogens DEN Tinkoff-Saxo + 22 sec
31 Kennaugh Peter GBR National Bing + 22 sec
32 Betancur Carlos Alberto COL Tinkoff-Saxo + 22 sec
33 Wirtgen Tom LUX Astra Sat + 22 sec
34 Salonen Johannes FIN BMC + 22 sec
35 De Plus Laurens BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 22 sec
36 Horsten Glen BEL Veranclassic + 22 sec
37 Grmay Tsgabu ETH Oufti + 22 sec
38 Vanreyten Joachim BEL Team 3M + 22 sec
39 Moogan Bruce GBR National Bing + 22 sec
40 Gastauer Ben LUX Belfius + 22 sec
41 Dumoulin Tom NED Giant-Alpecin + 22 sec
42 Aliaga Haritz VEN National Bing + 22 sec
43 Backaert Frederik BEL Veranclassic + 22 sec
44 Beck Rolands LAT Tinkoff-Saxo + 22 sec
45 Robeet Ludovic BEL Colba + 22 sec
46 Grima Sven NZL Wal Construct + 22 sec
47 Volabov Kivolanov SWI Sprite + 22 sec
48 Spogen Daniel LUX Sprite + 36 sec
49 Rowe Luke GBR National Bing + 36 sec
50 Wallays Jens BEL Colba + 36 sec
51 Keukeleire Jens BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 36 sec
52 De Bie Sean BEL Lotto Soudal + 36 sec
53 Maes Nikolas BEL Belfius + 36 sec
54 Bertels Marnik BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 36 sec
55 Orlovskiy Almir RUS Astra Sat + 36 sec
56 Scoullar Christian AUS Oufti + 36 sec
57 Sverkos Rudolf CZE LottoNL-Jumbo + 36 sec
58 Montanini Daniel BRA Wal Construct + 36 sec
59 Stybar Zdenek CZE Etixx - Quick-Step + 36 sec
60 Shirshov Maxim KAZ Oufti + 36 sec
61 Hamer Sandro LUX Astra Sat + 36 sec
62 Fenby Tynan NZL Roompot + 36 sec
63 Pires Correia José Murilo BRA Belfius + 36 sec
64 Hermans Ben BEL ColorCode + 36 sec
65 Armée Sander BEL Belfius + 36 sec
66 Mertz Rémy BEL Wal Construct + 36 sec
67 Foliforov Alexander RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 36 sec
68 Purito Tomislav SLO Rabobank + 36 sec
69 Vermote Julien BEL Team 3M + 36 sec
70 Bruno Benedikt SWI Sprite + 36 sec
71 Kämna Lennard GER Giant-Alpecin + 36 sec
72 Wei Leilei CHI Wal Construct + 47 sec
73 Stannard Ian GBR National Bing + 47 sec
74 Pickée Gerrie NED Roompot + 47 sec
75 Ambrose Scott NZL Oufti + 47 sec
76 Bol Cees NED Rabobank + 47 sec
77 Oliveira Nelson POR Team 3M + 47 sec
78 Zepunkte Ruben GER Roompot + 03 min 11 sec
79 Vanmarcke Sep BEL Lotto Soudal + 03 min 11 sec
80 Leenders Jannes BEL BMC + 03 min 11 sec
81 Phinney Taylor USA Etixx - Quick-Step + 03 min 11 sec
82 Fallon Jason AUS Wal Construct + 03 min 11 sec
83 van Hoeven Rene NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 03 min 11 sec
84 Cras Steff BEL Sprite + 03 min 11 sec
85 Stamper Michiel BEL Wanty + 03 min 11 sec
86 Echanove Erik ESP Astra Sat + 03 min 11 sec
87 Deneve Stephaen BEL ColorCode + 03 min 11 sec
88 Vanendert Jelle BEL Wanty + 03 min 11 sec
89 Kruijswijk Steven NED National Bing + 03 min 11 sec
90 Valdomino Carlos VEN Wal Construct + 03 min 11 sec
91 Wouters Enzo BEL Lotto Soudal + 03 min 27 sec
92 Verhelst Louis BEL Belfius + 03 min 27 sec
93 Theuns Edward BEL Lotto Soudal + 03 min 27 sec
94 Lodewyck Klaas BEL Sprite + 03 min 27 sec
95 Naesen Oliver BEL Belfius + 03 min 27 sec
96 Vangenechten Jonas BEL Sprite + 03 min 27 sec
97 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn DEN Tinkoff-Saxo + 03 min 27 sec
98 Van Der Lijke Nick NED Giant-Alpecin + 03 min 27 sec
99 BlackMamba Bruno BRA Tinkoff-Saxo + 03 min 27 sec
100 Viel Mattia ITA Wanty + 03 min 27 sec
101 Ista Kevyn BEL ColorCode + 03 min 27 sec
102 Maes Alexander BEL Team 3M + 03 min 27 sec
103 Roosen Timo NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 03 min 27 sec
104 Swirbul Keegan USA Rabobank + 03 min 27 sec
105 Dierckx Toni BEL Lotto Soudal + 03 min 27 sec
106 Claeys Dimitri BEL Wanty + 03 min 27 sec
107 Hoekstra Jochem NED Roompot + 03 min 27 sec
108 Terpstra Niki NED Roompot + 03 min 27 sec
109 Santana Rodolfo BRA Wallonie-Bruxelles + 03 min 27 sec
110 Gjerde Nils NOR Oufti + 03 min 27 sec
111 Dernies Tom BEL ColorCode + 03 min 27 sec
112 Van Himst Herman BEL Veranclassic + 03 min 27 sec
113 Stegeman Joey NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 03 min 27 sec
114 Larrosa Esteban AND Belfius + 03 min 27 sec
115 Broeckx Stig BEL Colba + 03 min 27 sec
116 Habran Clement BEL Team 3M + 03 min 27 sec
117 Van Melsen Kevin BEL Colba + 03 min 27 sec
118 Minnaert Alberic BEL ColorCode + 03 min 27 sec
119 Dockx Gert BEL Wanty + 03 min 27 sec
120 Olivares Gaizko VEN Astra Sat + 03 min 27 sec
121 Machado Tiago POR Tinkoff-Saxo + 03 min 27 sec
122 Siutsou Kanstantsin BLR Rabobank + 03 min 27 sec
123 Desruelles Kelly BEL Veranclassic + 03 min 27 sec
124 Rappa Marvin BEL Team 3M + 03 min 27 sec
125 Jans Roy BEL Lotto Soudal + 03 min 44 sec
126 Sinkeldam Ramon NED Giant-Alpecin + 03 min 44 sec
127 Taminiaux Lionel BEL ColorCode + 03 min 44 sec
128 Mannaerts Jelle BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 03 min 44 sec
129 De Winter Ludwig BEL Veranclassic + 03 min 44 sec
130 Wolfswinkel Jack NED National Bing + 03 min 44 sec
131 Leysen Senne BEL Colba + 03 min 44 sec
132 Hepburn Michael AUS Wal Construct + 03 min 44 sec
133 Barta William USA Sprite + 03 min 44 sec
134 Russo Karel BEL Wanty + 03 min 44 sec
135 McCormick Hayden NZL Oufti + 03 min 44 sec
136 Allaerts Herman BEL ColorCode + 03 min 44 sec
137 Araujo Reynaldo COL ColorCode + 03 min 44 sec
138 Donders Jelle BEL Belfius + 06 min 06 sec
139 Archbold Shane NZL Oufti + 06 min 06 sec
140 Nopik Augustin BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 06 min 06 sec
141 Myngheer Daan BEL Wanty + 06 min 06 sec
142 Vereecken Nicolas BEL Astra Sat + 06 min 06 sec
143 Meurisse Xandro BEL BMC + 06 min 06 sec
144 Dugardein Peter BEL Colba + 06 min 06 sec
145 Wilkinson Noah AUS Wallonie-Bruxelles + 06 min 06 sec
146 Sleurs Christophe BEL BMC + 06 min 06 sec
147 Van Trijp Maarten NED Roompot + 06 min 17 sec
148 Van Staeyen Michael BEL BMC + 06 min 17 sec
149 Vaiceurum Onoda JPN Rabobank + 06 min 17 sec
150 Claeys Kevin BEL Team 3M + 06 min 17 sec
151 De Bondt Dries BEL Team 3M + 06 min 17 sec
152 Deltombe Kevin BEL Wanty + 06 min 17 sec
153 Tuncer Jes DEN Astra Sat + 06 min 17 sec
154 Van Couter Stein BEL Veranclassic + 06 min 17 sec
155 Bewley Sam NZL Oufti + 06 min 17 sec
156 Goolaerts Michael BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 06 min 29 sec
157 Vens Quincy BEL Veranclassic + 06 min 29 sec
Abandon Premont Christophe BEL Veranclassic
Spoiler : :
Classement général
1 Debusschere Jens BEL Etixx - Quick-Step 16 h 13 min 26 sec
2 Nijhuis Pieter NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 15 sec
3 Van Avermaet Greg BEL Lotto Soudal + 40 sec
4 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 01 min 13 sec
5 Schepers Pieter BEL Sprite + 01 min 16 sec
6 Keukeleire Jens BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 01 min 31 sec
7 Bertels Marnik BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 01 min 34 sec
8 Stannard Ian GBR National Bing + 01 min 40 sec
9 Rowe Luke GBR National Bing + 01 min 49 sec
10 De Bie Sean BEL Lotto Soudal + 01 min 51 sec
11 Ciolek Gerald GER Giant-Alpecin + 02 min 06 sec
12 Dumoulin Tom NED Giant-Alpecin + 02 min 06 sec
13 Passpartout Gert-Jan NED Giant-Alpecin + 02 min 13 sec
14 Gerver Rein NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 02 min 46 sec
15 Montanini Daniel BRA Wal Construct + 02 min 47 sec
16 Cerny Josef CZE Tinkoff-Saxo + 02 min 49 sec
17 Gribben Larry IRL Rabobank + 02 min 53 sec
18 Shannon Johnson USA LottoNL-Jumbo + 02 min 53 sec
19 Moogan Bruce GBR National Bing + 02 min 54 sec
20 Wei Leilei CHI Wal Construct + 03 min 00 sec
21 Mulhall Kristopher GBR Colba + 03 min 02 sec
22 Bonifazio Niccolo ITA National Bing + 03 min 06 sec
23 Bol Cees NED Rabobank + 03 min 06 sec
24 Ligthart Pim NED Giant-Alpecin + 03 min 10 sec
25 Vermote Julien BEL Team 3M + 03 min 10 sec
26 Kämna Lennard GER Giant-Alpecin + 03 min 13 sec
27 Fenby Tynan NZL Roompot + 03 min 21 sec
28 Koren Kristijan SLO Astra Sat + 03 min 27 sec
29 Scoullar Christian AUS Oufti + 03 min 27 sec
30 Wallays Jens BEL Colba + 03 min 31 sec
31 De Plus Laurens BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 03 min 40 sec
32 Zingle Romain BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 03 min 44 sec
33 Bille Gaëtan BEL BMC + 03 min 45 sec
34 Stybar Zdenek CZE Etixx - Quick-Step + 03 min 53 sec
35 Spogen Daniel LUX Sprite + 03 min 55 sec
36 Pires Correia José Murilo BRA Belfius + 03 min 57 sec
37 Sverkos Rudolf CZE LottoNL-Jumbo + 04 min 00 sec
38 BlackMamba Bruno BRA Tinkoff-Saxo + 04 min 04 sec
39 Wirtgen Tom LUX Astra Sat + 04 min 08 sec
40 Hamer Sandro LUX Astra Sat + 04 min 09 sec
41 Horsten Glen BEL Veranclassic + 04 min 11 sec
42 Teunissen Mike NED Roompot + 04 min 13 sec
43 Vanmarcke Sep BEL Lotto Soudal + 04 min 15 sec
44 Estebanez Iurgi VEN Roompot + 04 min 20 sec
45 Dimbala Axel BEL Lotto Soudal + 04 min 23 sec
46 van Hoeven Rene NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 04 min 33 sec
47 Mollema Bauke NED Rabobank + 04 min 42 sec
48 Orlovskiy Almir RUS Astra Sat + 04 min 55 sec
49 Backaert Frederik BEL Veranclassic + 04 min 55 sec
50 Shirshov Maxim KAZ Oufti + 04 min 57 sec
51 Pickée Gerrie NED Roompot + 04 min 59 sec
52 Russo Karel BEL Wanty + 05 min 07 sec
53 Oliveira Nelson POR Team 3M + 05 min 07 sec
54 Sinkeldam Ramon NED Giant-Alpecin + 05 min 14 sec
55 Terpstra Niki NED Roompot + 05 min 21 sec
56 Lodewyck Klaas BEL Sprite + 05 min 25 sec
57 Naesen Oliver BEL Belfius + 05 min 25 sec
58 Leenders Jannes BEL BMC + 05 min 28 sec
59 Polanc Jan SLO Wallonie-Bruxelles + 05 min 32 sec
60 Armée Sander BEL Belfius + 05 min 34 sec
61 Zepunkte Ruben GER Roompot + 05 min 41 sec
62 Maes Nikolas BEL Belfius + 05 min 47 sec
63 Gastauer Ben LUX Belfius + 05 min 51 sec
64 Leysen Senne BEL Colba + 05 min 58 sec
65 Fallon Jason AUS Wal Construct + 06 min 01 sec
66 Phinney Taylor USA Etixx - Quick-Step + 06 min 01 sec
67 Salonen Johannes FIN BMC + 06 min 11 sec
68 Vanreyten Joachim BEL Team 3M + 06 min 11 sec
69 Bevin Patrick NZL Wal Construct + 06 min 16 sec
70 Wouters Enzo BEL Lotto Soudal + 06 min 19 sec
71 Gjerde Nils NOR Oufti + 06 min 21 sec
72 Van Bronckhorst Sibusiso SAR LottoNL-Jumbo + 06 min 21 sec
73 Foliforov Alexander RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 06 min 26 sec
74 Eager Fred USA BMC + 06 min 34 sec
75 Van Himst Herman BEL Veranclassic + 06 min 40 sec
76 Verhelst Louis BEL Belfius + 06 min 42 sec
77 Wolfswinkel Jack NED National Bing + 06 min 44 sec
78 Grmay Tsgabu ETH Oufti + 06 min 45 sec
79 Robeet Ludovic BEL Colba + 06 min 51 sec
80 Dierckx Toni BEL Lotto Soudal + 06 min 52 sec
81 Barta William USA Sprite + 07 min 13 sec
82 Teuns Dylan BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 07 min 22 sec
83 Jans Roy BEL Lotto Soudal + 07 min 27 sec
84 Stamper Michiel BEL Wanty + 07 min 30 sec
85 Theuns Edward BEL Lotto Soudal + 07 min 45 sec
86 Vangenechten Jonas BEL Sprite + 07 min 49 sec
87 Roosen Timo NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 07 min 59 sec
88 Hoekstra Jochem NED Roompot + 08 min 04 sec
89 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn DEN Tinkoff-Saxo + 08 min 26 sec
90 Hepburn Michael AUS Wal Construct + 08 min 28 sec
91 Taminiaux Lionel BEL ColorCode + 08 min 30 sec
92 Larrosa Esteban AND Belfius + 08 min 36 sec
93 Cras Steff BEL Sprite + 08 min 57 sec
94 Viel Mattia ITA Wanty + 08 min 59 sec
95 Ista Kevyn BEL ColorCode + 09 min 15 sec
96 De Winter Ludwig BEL Veranclassic + 09 min 22 sec
97 Swirbul Keegan USA Rabobank + 09 min 58 sec
98 Ambrose Scott NZL Oufti + 10 min 03 sec
99 Maes Alexander BEL Team 3M + 10 min 12 sec
100 Dugardein Peter BEL Colba + 10 min 26 sec
101 Van Trijp Maarten NED Roompot + 10 min 31 sec
102 Meurisse Xandro BEL BMC + 10 min 31 sec
103 Van Melsen Kevin BEL Colba + 10 min 33 sec
104 Desruelles Kelly BEL Veranclassic + 10 min 35 sec
105 McCormick Hayden NZL Oufti + 10 min 47 sec
106 Wilkinson Noah AUS Wallonie-Bruxelles + 10 min 50 sec
107 Grima Sven NZL Wal Construct + 11 min 03 sec
108 Myngheer Daan BEL Wanty + 11 min 03 sec
109 Allaerts Herman BEL ColorCode + 11 min 03 sec
110 Judimi Ed BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 11 min 06 sec
111 Vaiceurum Onoda JPN Rabobank + 11 min 11 sec
112 Vens Quincy BEL Veranclassic + 11 min 15 sec
113 Donders Jelle BEL Belfius + 11 min 29 sec
114 Tuncer Jes DEN Astra Sat + 11 min 35 sec
115 Van Couter Stein BEL Veranclassic + 11 min 36 sec
116 Archbold Shane NZL Oufti + 11 min 37 sec
117 Beck Rolands LAT Tinkoff-Saxo + 11 min 53 sec
118 Van den Broeck Jurgen BEL BMC + 11 min 57 sec
119 Van Staeyen Michael BEL BMC + 12 min 02 sec
120 Volabov Kivolanov SWI Sprite + 12 min 09 sec
121 Hermans Ben BEL ColorCode + 12 min 13 sec
122 Dakinah Mogens DEN Tinkoff-Saxo + 12 min 24 sec
123 Monteiro Ferreira Orazio BEL Colba + 12 min 38 sec
124 Vereecken Nicolas BEL Astra Sat + 12 min 38 sec
125 Betancur Carlos Alberto COL Tinkoff-Saxo + 12 min 39 sec
126 De Bondt Dries BEL Team 3M + 12 min 39 sec
127 Claeys Kevin BEL Team 3M + 12 min 40 sec
128 Aliaga Haritz VEN National Bing + 12 min 42 sec
129 Kennaugh Peter GBR National Bing + 12 min 52 sec
130 Bruno Benedikt SWI Sprite + 13 min 18 sec
131 Claeys Dimitri BEL Wanty + 13 min 20 sec
132 Valdomino Carlos VEN Wal Construct + 13 min 51 sec
133 Stegeman Joey NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 14 min 02 sec
134 Mertz Rémy BEL Wal Construct + 14 min 14 sec
135 Dockx Gert BEL Wanty + 14 min 14 sec
136 Santana Rodolfo BRA Wallonie-Bruxelles + 14 min 34 sec
137 Van Der Lijke Nick NED Giant-Alpecin + 14 min 49 sec
138 Broeckx Stig BEL Colba + 14 min 51 sec
139 Dernies Tom BEL ColorCode + 15 min 05 sec
140 Purito Tomislav SLO Rabobank + 15 min 44 sec
141 Machado Tiago POR Tinkoff-Saxo + 15 min 56 sec
142 Echanove Erik ESP Astra Sat + 16 min 16 sec
143 Habran Clement BEL Team 3M + 16 min 25 sec
144 Olivares Gaizko VEN Astra Sat + 16 min 39 sec
145 Mannaerts Jelle BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 16 min 44 sec
146 Rappa Marvin BEL Team 3M + 16 min 52 sec
147 Minnaert Alberic BEL ColorCode + 16 min 54 sec
148 Vanendert Jelle BEL Wanty + 16 min 55 sec
149 Kruijswijk Steven NED National Bing + 17 min 04 sec
150 Bewley Sam NZL Oufti + 17 min 15 sec
151 Deneve Stephaen BEL ColorCode + 17 min 18 sec
152 Sleurs Christophe BEL BMC + 17 min 46 sec
153 Siutsou Kanstantsin BLR Rabobank + 17 min 53 sec
154 Araujo Reynaldo COL ColorCode + 17 min 59 sec
155 Deltombe Kevin BEL Wanty + 18 min 22 sec
156 Nopik Augustin BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 19 min 04 sec
157 Goolaerts Michael BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 20 min 28 sec
Abandon Maas Jan NED Giant-Alpecin
Abandon Premont Christophe BEL Veranclassic
Abandon Melchiot Matthieu NED Rabobank
Classement par points
1 Bonifazio Niccolo ITA National Bing 63
2 Debusschere Jens BEL Etixx - Quick-Step 46
3 Cerny Josef CZE Tinkoff-Saxo 42
4 Wouters Enzo BEL Lotto Soudal 42
5 Van Avermaet Greg BEL Lotto Soudal 32
6 Jans Roy BEL Lotto Soudal 26
7 Moogan Bruce GBR National Bing 25
8 Passpartout Gert-Jan NED Giant-Alpecin 25
9 Sinkeldam Ramon NED Giant-Alpecin 23
10 Wei Leilei CHI Wal Construct 23
38 BlackMamba Bruno BRA Tinkoff-Saxo 9
52 Judimi Ed BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles 4
63 Vaiceurum Onoda JPN Rabobank 1
Grand Prix de la Montagne
1 Debusschere Jens BEL Etixx - Quick-Step 0
2 Nijhuis Pieter NED LottoNL-Jumbo 0
3 Van Avermaet Greg BEL Lotto Soudal 0
4 BlackMamba Bruno BRA Tinkoff-Saxo 0
5 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume BEL Etixx - Quick-Step 0
6 Stannard Ian GBR National Bing 0
7 Schepers Pieter BEL Sprite 0
8 Keukeleire Jens BEL Etixx - Quick-Step 0
9 Bertels Marnik BEL Etixx - Quick-Step 0
10 Vanmarcke Sep BEL Lotto Soudal 0
Classement des jeunes
1 Nijhuis Pieter NED LottoNL-Jumbo 16 h 13 min 41 sec
2 Schepers Pieter BEL Sprite + 01 min 01 sec
3 Bertels Marnik BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 01 min 19 sec
4 Gerver Rein NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 02 min 31 sec
5 Montanini Daniel BRA Wal Construct + 02 min 32 sec
6 Gribben Larry IRL Rabobank + 02 min 38 sec
7 Shannon Johnson USA LottoNL-Jumbo + 02 min 38 sec
8 Wei Leilei CHI Wal Construct + 02 min 45 sec
9 Mulhall Kristopher GBR Colba + 02 min 47 sec
10 Bol Cees NED Rabobank + 02 min 51 sec
18 BlackMamba Bruno BRA Tinkoff-Saxo + 03 min 49 sec
56 Judimi Ed BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 10 min 51 sec
57 Vaiceurum Onoda JPN Rabobank + 10 min 56 sec
59 Volabov Kivolanov SWI Sprite + 11 min 54 sec
66 Purito Tomislav SLO Rabobank + 15 min 29 sec
75 Nopik Augustin BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 18 min 49 sec
Classement par équipe
1 Etixx - Quick-Step 48 h 42 min 12 sec World Tour
2 LottoNL-Jumbo + 01 min 46 sec World Tour
3 Lotto Soudal + 01 min 57 sec World Tour
4 Giant-Alpecin + 02 min 16 sec World Tour
5 National Bing + 03 min 08 sec World Tour
6 Sprite + 04 min 11 sec World Tour
7 Wal Construct + 04 min 13 sec Continental
8 Roompot + 04 min 41 sec Continental Pro
9 Colba + 06 min 28 sec Continental
10 Tinkoff-Saxo + 06 min 35 sec World Tour
11 Belfius + 07 min 19 sec Continental Pro
12 Astra Sat + 08 min 07 sec Continental Pro
13 Oufti + 08 min 22 sec Continental
14 Rabobank + 08 min 25 sec Continental Pro
15 BMC + 09 min 13 sec Continental Pro
16 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 09 min 41 sec Continental Pro
17 Team 3M + 11 min 12 sec Continental
18 Veranclassic + 13 min 45 sec Continental
19 Wanty + 17 min 47 sec Continental Pro
20 ColorCode + 22 min 17 sec Continental
1 Debusschere Jens BEL Etixx - Quick-Step 16 h 13 min 26 sec
2 Nijhuis Pieter NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 15 sec
3 Van Avermaet Greg BEL Lotto Soudal + 40 sec
4 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 01 min 13 sec
5 Schepers Pieter BEL Sprite + 01 min 16 sec
6 Keukeleire Jens BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 01 min 31 sec
7 Bertels Marnik BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 01 min 34 sec
8 Stannard Ian GBR National Bing + 01 min 40 sec
9 Rowe Luke GBR National Bing + 01 min 49 sec
10 De Bie Sean BEL Lotto Soudal + 01 min 51 sec
11 Ciolek Gerald GER Giant-Alpecin + 02 min 06 sec
12 Dumoulin Tom NED Giant-Alpecin + 02 min 06 sec
13 Passpartout Gert-Jan NED Giant-Alpecin + 02 min 13 sec
14 Gerver Rein NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 02 min 46 sec
15 Montanini Daniel BRA Wal Construct + 02 min 47 sec
16 Cerny Josef CZE Tinkoff-Saxo + 02 min 49 sec
17 Gribben Larry IRL Rabobank + 02 min 53 sec
18 Shannon Johnson USA LottoNL-Jumbo + 02 min 53 sec
19 Moogan Bruce GBR National Bing + 02 min 54 sec
20 Wei Leilei CHI Wal Construct + 03 min 00 sec
21 Mulhall Kristopher GBR Colba + 03 min 02 sec
22 Bonifazio Niccolo ITA National Bing + 03 min 06 sec
23 Bol Cees NED Rabobank + 03 min 06 sec
24 Ligthart Pim NED Giant-Alpecin + 03 min 10 sec
25 Vermote Julien BEL Team 3M + 03 min 10 sec
26 Kämna Lennard GER Giant-Alpecin + 03 min 13 sec
27 Fenby Tynan NZL Roompot + 03 min 21 sec
28 Koren Kristijan SLO Astra Sat + 03 min 27 sec
29 Scoullar Christian AUS Oufti + 03 min 27 sec
30 Wallays Jens BEL Colba + 03 min 31 sec
31 De Plus Laurens BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 03 min 40 sec
32 Zingle Romain BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 03 min 44 sec
33 Bille Gaëtan BEL BMC + 03 min 45 sec
34 Stybar Zdenek CZE Etixx - Quick-Step + 03 min 53 sec
35 Spogen Daniel LUX Sprite + 03 min 55 sec
36 Pires Correia José Murilo BRA Belfius + 03 min 57 sec
37 Sverkos Rudolf CZE LottoNL-Jumbo + 04 min 00 sec
38 BlackMamba Bruno BRA Tinkoff-Saxo + 04 min 04 sec
39 Wirtgen Tom LUX Astra Sat + 04 min 08 sec
40 Hamer Sandro LUX Astra Sat + 04 min 09 sec
41 Horsten Glen BEL Veranclassic + 04 min 11 sec
42 Teunissen Mike NED Roompot + 04 min 13 sec
43 Vanmarcke Sep BEL Lotto Soudal + 04 min 15 sec
44 Estebanez Iurgi VEN Roompot + 04 min 20 sec
45 Dimbala Axel BEL Lotto Soudal + 04 min 23 sec
46 van Hoeven Rene NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 04 min 33 sec
47 Mollema Bauke NED Rabobank + 04 min 42 sec
48 Orlovskiy Almir RUS Astra Sat + 04 min 55 sec
49 Backaert Frederik BEL Veranclassic + 04 min 55 sec
50 Shirshov Maxim KAZ Oufti + 04 min 57 sec
51 Pickée Gerrie NED Roompot + 04 min 59 sec
52 Russo Karel BEL Wanty + 05 min 07 sec
53 Oliveira Nelson POR Team 3M + 05 min 07 sec
54 Sinkeldam Ramon NED Giant-Alpecin + 05 min 14 sec
55 Terpstra Niki NED Roompot + 05 min 21 sec
56 Lodewyck Klaas BEL Sprite + 05 min 25 sec
57 Naesen Oliver BEL Belfius + 05 min 25 sec
58 Leenders Jannes BEL BMC + 05 min 28 sec
59 Polanc Jan SLO Wallonie-Bruxelles + 05 min 32 sec
60 Armée Sander BEL Belfius + 05 min 34 sec
61 Zepunkte Ruben GER Roompot + 05 min 41 sec
62 Maes Nikolas BEL Belfius + 05 min 47 sec
63 Gastauer Ben LUX Belfius + 05 min 51 sec
64 Leysen Senne BEL Colba + 05 min 58 sec
65 Fallon Jason AUS Wal Construct + 06 min 01 sec
66 Phinney Taylor USA Etixx - Quick-Step + 06 min 01 sec
67 Salonen Johannes FIN BMC + 06 min 11 sec
68 Vanreyten Joachim BEL Team 3M + 06 min 11 sec
69 Bevin Patrick NZL Wal Construct + 06 min 16 sec
70 Wouters Enzo BEL Lotto Soudal + 06 min 19 sec
71 Gjerde Nils NOR Oufti + 06 min 21 sec
72 Van Bronckhorst Sibusiso SAR LottoNL-Jumbo + 06 min 21 sec
73 Foliforov Alexander RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 06 min 26 sec
74 Eager Fred USA BMC + 06 min 34 sec
75 Van Himst Herman BEL Veranclassic + 06 min 40 sec
76 Verhelst Louis BEL Belfius + 06 min 42 sec
77 Wolfswinkel Jack NED National Bing + 06 min 44 sec
78 Grmay Tsgabu ETH Oufti + 06 min 45 sec
79 Robeet Ludovic BEL Colba + 06 min 51 sec
80 Dierckx Toni BEL Lotto Soudal + 06 min 52 sec
81 Barta William USA Sprite + 07 min 13 sec
82 Teuns Dylan BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 07 min 22 sec
83 Jans Roy BEL Lotto Soudal + 07 min 27 sec
84 Stamper Michiel BEL Wanty + 07 min 30 sec
85 Theuns Edward BEL Lotto Soudal + 07 min 45 sec
86 Vangenechten Jonas BEL Sprite + 07 min 49 sec
87 Roosen Timo NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 07 min 59 sec
88 Hoekstra Jochem NED Roompot + 08 min 04 sec
89 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn DEN Tinkoff-Saxo + 08 min 26 sec
90 Hepburn Michael AUS Wal Construct + 08 min 28 sec
91 Taminiaux Lionel BEL ColorCode + 08 min 30 sec
92 Larrosa Esteban AND Belfius + 08 min 36 sec
93 Cras Steff BEL Sprite + 08 min 57 sec
94 Viel Mattia ITA Wanty + 08 min 59 sec
95 Ista Kevyn BEL ColorCode + 09 min 15 sec
96 De Winter Ludwig BEL Veranclassic + 09 min 22 sec
97 Swirbul Keegan USA Rabobank + 09 min 58 sec
98 Ambrose Scott NZL Oufti + 10 min 03 sec
99 Maes Alexander BEL Team 3M + 10 min 12 sec
100 Dugardein Peter BEL Colba + 10 min 26 sec
101 Van Trijp Maarten NED Roompot + 10 min 31 sec
102 Meurisse Xandro BEL BMC + 10 min 31 sec
103 Van Melsen Kevin BEL Colba + 10 min 33 sec
104 Desruelles Kelly BEL Veranclassic + 10 min 35 sec
105 McCormick Hayden NZL Oufti + 10 min 47 sec
106 Wilkinson Noah AUS Wallonie-Bruxelles + 10 min 50 sec
107 Grima Sven NZL Wal Construct + 11 min 03 sec
108 Myngheer Daan BEL Wanty + 11 min 03 sec
109 Allaerts Herman BEL ColorCode + 11 min 03 sec
110 Judimi Ed BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 11 min 06 sec
111 Vaiceurum Onoda JPN Rabobank + 11 min 11 sec
112 Vens Quincy BEL Veranclassic + 11 min 15 sec
113 Donders Jelle BEL Belfius + 11 min 29 sec
114 Tuncer Jes DEN Astra Sat + 11 min 35 sec
115 Van Couter Stein BEL Veranclassic + 11 min 36 sec
116 Archbold Shane NZL Oufti + 11 min 37 sec
117 Beck Rolands LAT Tinkoff-Saxo + 11 min 53 sec
118 Van den Broeck Jurgen BEL BMC + 11 min 57 sec
119 Van Staeyen Michael BEL BMC + 12 min 02 sec
120 Volabov Kivolanov SWI Sprite + 12 min 09 sec
121 Hermans Ben BEL ColorCode + 12 min 13 sec
122 Dakinah Mogens DEN Tinkoff-Saxo + 12 min 24 sec
123 Monteiro Ferreira Orazio BEL Colba + 12 min 38 sec
124 Vereecken Nicolas BEL Astra Sat + 12 min 38 sec
125 Betancur Carlos Alberto COL Tinkoff-Saxo + 12 min 39 sec
126 De Bondt Dries BEL Team 3M + 12 min 39 sec
127 Claeys Kevin BEL Team 3M + 12 min 40 sec
128 Aliaga Haritz VEN National Bing + 12 min 42 sec
129 Kennaugh Peter GBR National Bing + 12 min 52 sec
130 Bruno Benedikt SWI Sprite + 13 min 18 sec
131 Claeys Dimitri BEL Wanty + 13 min 20 sec
132 Valdomino Carlos VEN Wal Construct + 13 min 51 sec
133 Stegeman Joey NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 14 min 02 sec
134 Mertz Rémy BEL Wal Construct + 14 min 14 sec
135 Dockx Gert BEL Wanty + 14 min 14 sec
136 Santana Rodolfo BRA Wallonie-Bruxelles + 14 min 34 sec
137 Van Der Lijke Nick NED Giant-Alpecin + 14 min 49 sec
138 Broeckx Stig BEL Colba + 14 min 51 sec
139 Dernies Tom BEL ColorCode + 15 min 05 sec
140 Purito Tomislav SLO Rabobank + 15 min 44 sec
141 Machado Tiago POR Tinkoff-Saxo + 15 min 56 sec
142 Echanove Erik ESP Astra Sat + 16 min 16 sec
143 Habran Clement BEL Team 3M + 16 min 25 sec
144 Olivares Gaizko VEN Astra Sat + 16 min 39 sec
145 Mannaerts Jelle BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 16 min 44 sec
146 Rappa Marvin BEL Team 3M + 16 min 52 sec
147 Minnaert Alberic BEL ColorCode + 16 min 54 sec
148 Vanendert Jelle BEL Wanty + 16 min 55 sec
149 Kruijswijk Steven NED National Bing + 17 min 04 sec
150 Bewley Sam NZL Oufti + 17 min 15 sec
151 Deneve Stephaen BEL ColorCode + 17 min 18 sec
152 Sleurs Christophe BEL BMC + 17 min 46 sec
153 Siutsou Kanstantsin BLR Rabobank + 17 min 53 sec
154 Araujo Reynaldo COL ColorCode + 17 min 59 sec
155 Deltombe Kevin BEL Wanty + 18 min 22 sec
156 Nopik Augustin BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 19 min 04 sec
157 Goolaerts Michael BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 20 min 28 sec
Abandon Maas Jan NED Giant-Alpecin
Abandon Premont Christophe BEL Veranclassic
Abandon Melchiot Matthieu NED Rabobank
Classement par points
1 Bonifazio Niccolo ITA National Bing 63
2 Debusschere Jens BEL Etixx - Quick-Step 46
3 Cerny Josef CZE Tinkoff-Saxo 42
4 Wouters Enzo BEL Lotto Soudal 42
5 Van Avermaet Greg BEL Lotto Soudal 32
6 Jans Roy BEL Lotto Soudal 26
7 Moogan Bruce GBR National Bing 25
8 Passpartout Gert-Jan NED Giant-Alpecin 25
9 Sinkeldam Ramon NED Giant-Alpecin 23
10 Wei Leilei CHI Wal Construct 23
38 BlackMamba Bruno BRA Tinkoff-Saxo 9
52 Judimi Ed BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles 4
63 Vaiceurum Onoda JPN Rabobank 1
Grand Prix de la Montagne
1 Debusschere Jens BEL Etixx - Quick-Step 0
2 Nijhuis Pieter NED LottoNL-Jumbo 0
3 Van Avermaet Greg BEL Lotto Soudal 0
4 BlackMamba Bruno BRA Tinkoff-Saxo 0
5 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume BEL Etixx - Quick-Step 0
6 Stannard Ian GBR National Bing 0
7 Schepers Pieter BEL Sprite 0
8 Keukeleire Jens BEL Etixx - Quick-Step 0
9 Bertels Marnik BEL Etixx - Quick-Step 0
10 Vanmarcke Sep BEL Lotto Soudal 0
Classement des jeunes
1 Nijhuis Pieter NED LottoNL-Jumbo 16 h 13 min 41 sec
2 Schepers Pieter BEL Sprite + 01 min 01 sec
3 Bertels Marnik BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 01 min 19 sec
4 Gerver Rein NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 02 min 31 sec
5 Montanini Daniel BRA Wal Construct + 02 min 32 sec
6 Gribben Larry IRL Rabobank + 02 min 38 sec
7 Shannon Johnson USA LottoNL-Jumbo + 02 min 38 sec
8 Wei Leilei CHI Wal Construct + 02 min 45 sec
9 Mulhall Kristopher GBR Colba + 02 min 47 sec
10 Bol Cees NED Rabobank + 02 min 51 sec
18 BlackMamba Bruno BRA Tinkoff-Saxo + 03 min 49 sec
56 Judimi Ed BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 10 min 51 sec
57 Vaiceurum Onoda JPN Rabobank + 10 min 56 sec
59 Volabov Kivolanov SWI Sprite + 11 min 54 sec
66 Purito Tomislav SLO Rabobank + 15 min 29 sec
75 Nopik Augustin BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 18 min 49 sec
Classement par équipe
1 Etixx - Quick-Step 48 h 42 min 12 sec World Tour
2 LottoNL-Jumbo + 01 min 46 sec World Tour
3 Lotto Soudal + 01 min 57 sec World Tour
4 Giant-Alpecin + 02 min 16 sec World Tour
5 National Bing + 03 min 08 sec World Tour
6 Sprite + 04 min 11 sec World Tour
7 Wal Construct + 04 min 13 sec Continental
8 Roompot + 04 min 41 sec Continental Pro
9 Colba + 06 min 28 sec Continental
10 Tinkoff-Saxo + 06 min 35 sec World Tour
11 Belfius + 07 min 19 sec Continental Pro
12 Astra Sat + 08 min 07 sec Continental Pro
13 Oufti + 08 min 22 sec Continental
14 Rabobank + 08 min 25 sec Continental Pro
15 BMC + 09 min 13 sec Continental Pro
16 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 09 min 41 sec Continental Pro
17 Team 3M + 11 min 12 sec Continental
18 Veranclassic + 13 min 45 sec Continental
19 Wanty + 17 min 47 sec Continental Pro
20 ColorCode + 22 min 17 sec Continental