Classement général
1 Kelderman Wilco NED Sprite 22 h 47 min 40 sec
2 Yunusov Samir BLR CCC + 08 sec
3 Thejul Jul KAZ Astana + 45 sec
4 Thomas Geraint GBR Fertiligène + 01 min 29 sec
5 Rovny Ivan RUS Lukoil + 01 min 29 sec
6 Reichenbach Sébastien SWI Cannondale + 01 min 41 sec
7 Rochas Rémy FRA Colombia + 02 min 01 sec
8 Moisan Frank FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 02 min 04 sec
9 McCarthy Jay AUS Orica + 02 min 13 sec
10 Hoem Bjørn Tore NOR Barloworld + 02 min 21 sec
11 Penksa Marek SVK CCC + 02 min 21 sec
12 De Napoli Jeff SWI Phonak + 02 min 30 sec
13 Nordhaug Lars Petter NOR Astana + 03 min 23 sec
14 Andrade Lee AUS Orica + 05 min 24 sec
15 Barbin Enrico ITA Astana + 05 min 35 sec
16 Burton Duncan AUS UnitedHealthcare + 05 min 52 sec
17 Danilewicz Maciej POL CCC + 06 min 02 sec
18 Uran Rigoberto COL Colombia + 06 min 04 sec
19 Bidard François FRA FDJ + 06 min 13 sec
20 Caramelmøu Kris NOR Fertiligène + 06 min 14 sec
21 Beck Rolands LAT Tinkoff-Saxo + 06 min 14 sec
22 Kaczmarek Jakub POL CCC + 06 min 22 sec
23 Peters Nans FRA FDJ + 06 min 55 sec
24 Volabov Kivolanov SWI Sprite + 06 min 55 sec
25 Barroso Mark ESP Barloworld + 09 min 12 sec
26 Mobilio Craig CAN Fertiligène + 10 min 08 sec
27 Pankov Arsen KAZ Norvegian Air + 10 min 12 sec
28 Boasson Hagen Edvald NOR Astana + 10 min 21 sec
29 Boulo Matthieu FRA E.Leclerc + 10 min 31 sec
30 De La Parte Victor ESP Colombia + 10 min 32 sec
31 Værnes Kurt NOR Colombia + 10 min 32 sec
32 Galy Jeremie FRA E.Leclerc + 10 min 38 sec
33 Van Gestel Dries BEL Cannondale + 10 min 41 sec
34 Conti Valerio ITA Lampre-Merida + 10 min 46 sec
35 Navardauskas Ramunas LTU Phonak + 10 min 47 sec
36 Gougeard Alexis FRA FDJ + 11 min 07 sec
37 BlackMamba Bruno BRA Tinkoff-Saxo + 11 min 25 sec
38 Roch Yohann FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 11 min 30 sec
39 Pace Gionatha ITA Astana + 11 min 36 sec
40 Sütterlin Jasha GER Phonak + 11 min 38 sec
41 Phelan Adam AUS Orica + 11 min 39 sec
42 Enger Sondre Holst NOR Barloworld + 11 min 48 sec
43 Sbaragli Kristian ITA Cofidis + 12 min 00 sec
44 Nakamura Tetsuo JPN Fertiligène + 12 min 08 sec
45 Schepers Pieter BEL Sprite + 13 min 13 sec
46 Korsaeth Truls Engen NOR Comstar + 13 min 56 sec
47 Staczek Mateusz POL CCC + 14 min 00 sec
48 Dzenanovic Ognjen CRO Sparebanken Sør + 14 min 17 sec
49 Nopik Augustin BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 15 min 25 sec
50 Wouden Dirk-Jan NED UnitedHealthcare + 15 min 57 sec
51 Hasegawa Shiro JPN Colombia + 16 min 52 sec
52 Kohl Patrick LUX Lukoil + 17 min 27 sec
53 Bugge Vegard Robinson NOR Norvegian Air + 17 min 39 sec
54 Malet David FRA FDJ + 17 min 46 sec
55 Herholdt Tonny DEN Fertiligène + 17 min 50 sec
56 Wright Matthew AUS Orica + 17 min 58 sec
57 Patterson Wayne IRL Phonak + 18 min 10 sec
58 Tallis Arne NOR Norvegian Air + 18 min 10 sec
59 Tychosen Kent Bo DEN Orica + 18 min 45 sec
60 Lecuisinier Pierre-Henri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 20 min 17 sec
61 Haas Boris FRA Cofidis + 20 min 23 sec
62 Nizzolo Giacomo ITA Cannondale + 20 min 26 sec
63 Laengen Vegard Stake NOR Sparebanken Sør + 20 min 35 sec
64 Monier Ivan FRA E.Leclerc + 21 min 07 sec
65 Tripodi Luke NZL Phonak + 21 min 19 sec
66 Degenkolb John GER Tinkoff-Saxo + 22 min 55 sec
67 Hovenkamp Miguel NED Orica + 22 min 56 sec
68 Myhrvang Steve NOR Sparebanken Sør + 23 min 32 sec
69 Kragh Andersen Søren DEN Phonak + 23 min 38 sec
70 Steinbroch Borivoj CZE Comstar + 24 min 02 sec
71 De Vries Hartthijs NED Comstar + 24 min 12 sec
72 Godino Iurgi ESP Lukoil + 24 min 20 sec
73 Couderc Yoan FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 24 min 28 sec
74 Tammen Paulo GER E.Leclerc + 24 min 35 sec
75 Gribskjold Allan DEN Comstar + 26 min 51 sec
76 Lauridsen Philip DEN Norvegian Air + 27 min 44 sec
77 Stenuit Robin BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 34 min 41 sec
78 Lasca Francesco ITA Lukoil + 34 min 46 sec
79 Belletti Manuel ITA Lampre-Merida + 34 min 46 sec
80 Pizzolitto Joe CAN Norvegian Air + 34 min 46 sec
81 Ludvigsson Frederik SWD Comstar + 34 min 52 sec
82 Menut David FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 34 min 57 sec
83 Pavlovic Diango SWI Fertiligène + 35 min 07 sec
84 Lodewyck Klaas BEL Sprite + 38 min 06 sec
85 Rosez Norbert BEL Cofidis + 38 min 23 sec
86 Bouhanni Rayane FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 38 min 23 sec
87 Sénéchal Florian FRA FDJ + 38 min 30 sec
88 Guardini Andrea ITA Cannondale + 41 min 13 sec
89 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn DEN Tinkoff-Saxo + 41 min 19 sec
90 Bozic Jon SLO Sparebanken Sør + 41 min 19 sec
91 Zordan Andrea ITA Lampre-Merida + 41 min 19 sec
92 Baldieri Natalino ITA Tinkoff-Saxo + 41 min 27 sec
93 Spogen Daniel LUX Sprite + 41 min 27 sec
94 Ojagverdiev Bahram BLR Colombia + 41 min 27 sec
95 Berardo Adrian ITA Astana + 41 min 27 sec
96 Bodiot Alexis FRA Cofidis + 41 min 27 sec
97 Djan Ley Koo MAS Comstar + 41 min 42 sec
98 Gorokhov Askhab RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 41 min 42 sec
99 Te Brake Remco NED UnitedHealthcare + 41 min 42 sec
100 Vermeltfoort Coen NED UnitedHealthcare + 41 min 42 sec
101 Kerf Jérôme BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 41 min 42 sec
102 Gambadori Vincenzo ITA Cannondale + 41 min 42 sec
103 Gal Nirel ISR Sparebanken Sør + 41 min 42 sec
104 Kneisky Morgan FRA E.Leclerc + 41 min 42 sec
105 Agic Jernej SLO Wallonie-Bruxelles + 41 min 42 sec
106 Kittel Marcel GER UnitedHealthcare + 41 min 56 sec
107 Arimont Charlie BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 41 min 56 sec
108 Vangenechten Jonas BEL Sprite + 41 min 56 sec
109 Rainsford Peyisai SAR Barloworld + 41 min 56 sec
110 Kitka Milos SVK Barloworld + 41 min 56 sec
111 Tronet Steven FRA CCC + 41 min 56 sec
112 Williams Tyler USA Cannondale + 41 min 56 sec
113 Messana Adelmo ITA Lampre-Merida + 42 min 03 sec
114 Vermeulen Tebiro SAR Barloworld + 42 min 04 sec
115 Goolaerts Michael BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 42 min 04 sec
116 Mazzuoccolo Tito ITA Lampre-Merida + 42 min 04 sec
117 Mussoni Ildebrando ITA Lampre-Merida + 42 min 04 sec
118 Turgot Sébastien FRA FDJ + 42 min 04 sec
119 Grosu Eduard-Michael ROM UnitedHealthcare + 42 min 15 sec
120 Coch Daniel ESP Cofidis + 42 min 16 sec
121 Alaphilippe Bryan FRA E.Leclerc + 42 min 16 sec
122 Stien Adrian Aas NOR Sparebanken Sør + 42 min 22 sec
Abandon Dupont Timothy BEL Cofidis
Abandon Azarov Damir RUS Lukoil
Abandon Bernas Pawel POL Lukoil
Abandon Young Eric USA Norvegian Air
Classement par points
1 Yunusov Samir BLR CCC 82
2 Kelderman Wilco NED Sprite 61
3 Thejul Jul KAZ Astana 52
4 Steinbroch Borivoj CZE Comstar 50
5 Degenkolb John GER Tinkoff-Saxo 45
6 Guardini Andrea ITA Cannondale 41
7 Hovenkamp Miguel NED Orica 29
8 Lecuisinier Pierre-Henri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale 26
9 Couderc Yoan FRA Ag2r La Mondiale 26
10 Kragh Andersen Søren DEN Phonak 22
13 Caramelmøu Kris NOR Fertiligène 19
Grand Prix de la Montagne
1 Yunusov Samir BLR CCC 54
2 Kelderman Wilco NED Sprite 43
3 Laengen Vegard Stake NOR Sparebanken Sør 40
4 Thejul Jul KAZ Astana 24
5 Uran Rigoberto COL Colombia 20
6 Couderc Yoan FRA Ag2r La Mondiale 16
7 Messana Adelmo ITA Lampre-Merida 12
8 Stien Adrian Aas NOR Sparebanken Sør 12
9 Thomas Geraint GBR Fertiligène 11
10 Moisan Frank FRA Ag2r La Mondiale 10
Classement des jeunes
1 Yunusov Samir BLR CCC 22 h 47 min 48 sec
2 Thejul Jul KAZ Astana + 37 sec
3 Rochas Rémy FRA Colombia + 01 min 53 sec
4 Moisan Frank FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 01 min 56 sec
5 Penksa Marek SVK CCC + 02 min 13 sec
6 De Napoli Jeff SWI Phonak + 02 min 22 sec
7 Andrade Lee AUS Orica + 05 min 16 sec
8 Burton Duncan AUS UnitedHealthcare + 05 min 44 sec
9 Danilewicz Maciej POL CCC + 05 min 54 sec
10 Caramelmøu Kris NOR Fertiligène + 06 min 06 sec
13 Volabov Kivolanov SWI Sprite + 06 min 47 sec
19 BlackMamba Bruno BRA Tinkoff-Saxo + 11 min 17 sec
26 Nopik Augustin BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 15 min 17 sec
Classement par équipe
1 CCC 68 h 31 min 58 sec Continental Pro
2 Astana + 39 sec World Tour
3 Sprite + 08 min 09 sec World Tour
4 Fertiligène + 08 min 53 sec Continental Pro
5 Colombia + 09 min 40 sec Continental Pro
6 Orica + 09 min 54 sec World Tour
7 Barloworld + 14 min 23 sec World Tour
8 FDJ + 14 min 46 sec World Tour
9 Phonak + 15 min 37 sec World Tour
10 Ag2r La Mondiale + 21 min 36 sec Continental Pro
11 Cannondale + 23 min 52 sec Continental Pro
12 Lukoil + 27 min 37 sec World Tour
13 Norvegian Air + 30 min 30 sec Continental Pro
14 Tinkoff-Saxo + 31 min 47 sec World Tour
15 E.Leclerc + 33 min 21 sec World Tour
16 Comstar + 43 min 48 sec World Tour
17 Sparebanken Sør + 49 min 00 sec Continental
18 UnitedHealthcare + 54 min 02 sec Continental Pro
19 Cofidis + 01 h 01 min 53 sec Continental Pro
20 Lampre-Merida + 01 h 17 min 54 sec World Tour
21 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 01 h 22 min 55 sec Continental Pro