Etape 19
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XPM0SnaFnzc
[spoiler]
Classement de l'étape
1 Albator Conterdo TEAM Phonak 4h07'59
2 Rokan Akaion TEAM E.Leclerc + 7'27
3 Steven ElPistolero Astana Pro Team s.t.
4 Sean CPTmatros Etixx - Quick-Step s.t.
5 Timur Couak CCC Sprandi Polkowice s.t.
6 Bruno BlackMamba Fertiligène + 11'15
7 Lolo Herrera Team Giant-Alpecin + 11'56
8 Fabio Falco Team Giant-Alpecin s.t.
9 Bruce Batman Etixx - Quick-Step s.t.
10 Jul Thejul Wanty - Groupe Gobert s.t.
11 Andreas Klöden TEAM Phonak s.t.
12 Gert-Jan Passpartout Team LottoNL-Jumbo + 13'18
13 Wilkin Valverde Team LottoNL-Jumbo s.t.
14 Carl Axel Booze Fertiligène + 16'25
15 Michael Indio Team LottoNL-Jumbo s.t.
16 Hakan Jimmy TEAM E.Leclerc s.t.
17 Bjørn Arve Sympatho Team Giant-Alpecin s.t.
18 Rémy Tosach TEAM Phonak s.t.
19 Sacha Athanaze Team Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
20 Stanley Kelmeur TEAM E.Leclerc s.t.
21 Tony Coalize Cabrera Team LottoNL-Jumbo + 18'33
22 Alejandro Guigui Astana Pro Team s.t.
23 Mels MickaelKael TEAM E.Leclerc s.t.
24 Alfred JFK Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 19'50
25 Matthieu Doutey Fdjeux Fan Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 21'25
26 Matej Marcella Etixx - Quick-Step s.t.
27 Mark Blouss Etixx - Quick-Step s.t.
28 Gert Gambrinus Team Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
29 Almir Matthmic CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 22'36
30 Edvard Killarmy Team Roompot Oranje Peloton + 23'41
31 Ed Judimi Team Giant-Alpecin s.t.
32 Kivolanov Volabov Astana Pro Team s.t.
33 Rod Ononpalui Fertiligène s.t.
34 Abasi Romanom Fertiligène + 25'51
35 Aram Outlawz CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 26'12
36 Noé Allobroges CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 27'35
37 Gervais Milamber Team Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
38 Gian Paolo Inferno TEAM Phonak + 30'00
39 Patrick ThorOne Wanty - Groupe Gobert s.t.
40 Tomislav Purito Astana Pro Team s.t.
41 Tim Smith TEAM E.Leclerc + 32'28
42 Bruce Moogan TEAM E.Leclerc s.t.
43 Jan Dieteren Team LottoNL-Jumbo + 33'25
44 Phil Friel TEAM Phonak + 34'31
45 Rohan Dennis Team LottoNL-Jumbo + 35'18
46 Rigoberto Uran Wanty - Groupe Gobert s.t.
47 André Greipel Team LottoNL-Jumbo s.t.
48 Mario Hurtado Team Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
49 Jesper Hansen Etixx - Quick-Step s.t.
50 Pierpaolo De Negri TEAM E.Leclerc s.t.
51 Nikias Arndt Team Giant-Alpecin s.t.
52 Tom Dumoulin Team LottoNL-Jumbo s.t.
53 Moreno Hofland Team LottoNL-Jumbo s.t.
54 Tao Geoghegan Hart Astana Pro Team s.t.
55 Guillaume Bonnafond Fertiligène s.t.
56 Edvald Boasson Hagen Fertiligène s.t.
57 Tiesj Benoot Team Giant-Alpecin s.t.
58 Ben Swift TEAM E.Leclerc s.t.
59 Lawson Craddock Team Giant-Alpecin s.t.
60 Rino Gasparrini Etixx - Quick-Step s.t.
61 Kenny Elissonde Fertiligène s.t.
62 Jeff Eaddy Astana Pro Team s.t.
63 Arnaud Démare TEAM Phonak s.t.
64 Askhab Gorokhov Etixx - Quick-Step s.t.
65 Silvio Manga Team Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
66 Ernest Beukenkamp Team Giant-Alpecin s.t.
67 Ivan Rovny CCC Sprandi Polkowice s.t.
68 Anthony Geslin TEAM Phonak + 37'09
69 Jack Wolfswinkel TEAM E.Leclerc + 37'34
70 Bryan Coquard Team Giant-Alpecin s.t.
71 Beñat Intxausti Team Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
72 Marc Soler Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 38'51
73 Andrew Fenn Astana Pro Team s.t.
74 Jan Bakelants CCC Sprandi Polkowice s.t.
75 Sven Erik Bystrøm Fertiligène s.t.
Général
1 Timur Couak CCC Sprandi Polkowice 90h46'32
2 Steven ElPistolero Astana Pro Team + 40
3 Albator Conterdo TEAM Phonak + 1'36
4 Rokan Akaion TEAM E.Leclerc + 1'53
5 Andreas Klöden TEAM Phonak + 5'31
6 Lolo Herrera Team Giant-Alpecin + 8'10
7 Wilkin Valverde Team LottoNL-Jumbo + 8'16
8 Bruce Batman Etixx - Quick-Step + 15'47
9 Fabio Falco Team Giant-Alpecin + 19'55
10 Hakan Jimmy TEAM E.Leclerc + 26'34
11 Gert-Jan Passpartout Team LottoNL-Jumbo + 30'23
12 Carl Axel Booze Fertiligène + 30'41
13 Rémy Tosach TEAM Phonak + 35'42
14 Jul Thejul Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 38'39
15 Matthieu Doutey Fdjeux Fan Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 41'12
16 Michael Indio Team LottoNL-Jumbo + 54'31
17 Alejandro Guigui Astana Pro Team + 56'07
18 Stanley Kelmeur TEAM E.Leclerc + 1h01'06
19 Matej Marcella Etixx - Quick-Step + 1h06'54
20 Tony Coalize Cabrera Team LottoNL-Jumbo + 1h13'32
21 Sean CPTmatros Etixx - Quick-Step + 1h15'17
22 Gervais Milamber Team Roompot Oranje Peloton + 1h15'29
23 Almir Matthmic CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1h18'45
24 Rod Ononpalui Fertiligène + 1h21'07
25 Bjørn Arve Sympatho Team Giant-Alpecin + 1h24'53
26 Ed Judimi Team Giant-Alpecin + 1h32'09
27 Mels MickaelKael TEAM E.Leclerc + 1h35'34
28 Edvard Killarmy Team Roompot Oranje Peloton + 1h38'26
29 Sacha Athanaze Team Roompot Oranje Peloton + 1h39'14
30 Mark Blouss Etixx - Quick-Step + 1h40'14
31 Gert Gambrinus Team Roompot Oranje Peloton + 1h41'57
32 Bruno BlackMamba Fertiligène + 1h47'56
33 Aram Outlawz CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1h51'34
34 Abasi Romanom Fertiligène s.t.
35 Kivolanov Volabov Astana Pro Team + 2h04'58
36 Alfred JFK Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 2h07'33
37 Gian Paolo Inferno TEAM Phonak + 2h20'28
38 Noé Allobroges CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 2h38'13
39 Patrick ThorOne Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 3h25'04
40 Tomislav Purito Astana Pro Team + 3h51'44
41 Bruce Moogan TEAM E.Leclerc + 4h25'35
42 Pierpaolo De Negri TEAM E.Leclerc + 4h31'46
43 Jesper Hansen Etixx - Quick-Step + 4h31'58
44 Phil Friel TEAM Phonak + 4h32'05
45 Rino Gasparrini Etixx - Quick-Step + 4h32'16
46 Tim Smith TEAM E.Leclerc + 4h34'10
47 Ivan Rovny CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 4h35'52
48 Ernest Beukenkamp Team Giant-Alpecin + 4h36'46
49 Bryan Coquard Team Giant-Alpecin + 4h38'54
50 Jan Bakelants CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 4h39'05
51 Nikias Arndt Team Giant-Alpecin + 4h39'13
52 Ben Swift TEAM E.Leclerc + 4h39'25
53 Lawson Craddock Team Giant-Alpecin + 4h41'35
54 Andrew Fenn Astana Pro Team + 4h41'42
55 Kenny Elissonde Fertiligène + 4h41'57
56 Mario Hurtado Team Roompot Oranje Peloton + 4h42'00
57 André Greipel Team LottoNL-Jumbo + 4h42'05
58 Jeff Eaddy Astana Pro Team + 4h44'16
59 Anthony Geslin TEAM Phonak + 4h45'02
60 Rohan Dennis Team LottoNL-Jumbo + 4h45'06
61 Tao Geoghegan Hart Astana Pro Team + 4h45'18
62 Askhab Gorokhov Etixx - Quick-Step s.t.
63 Jack Wolfswinkel TEAM E.Leclerc + 4h46'51
64 Moreno Hofland Team LottoNL-Jumbo + 4h47'19
65 Tiesj Benoot Team Giant-Alpecin + 4h48'17
66 Tom Dumoulin Team LottoNL-Jumbo + 4h48'54
67 Beñat Intxausti Team Roompot Oranje Peloton + 4h52'04
68 Jan Dieteren Team LottoNL-Jumbo + 4h52'06
69 Silvio Manga Team Roompot Oranje Peloton + 4h52'46
70 Rigoberto Uran Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 4h58'28
71 Arnaud Démare TEAM Phonak + 5h00'04
72 Marc Soler Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 5h00'16
73 Guillaume Bonnafond Fertiligène + 5h01'28
74 Edvald Boasson Hagen Fertiligène + 5h04'07
75 Sven Erik Bystrøm Fertiligène + 5h16'06
CPP
1 Almir Matthmic CCC Sprandi Polkowice 330
2 Jul Thejul Wanty - Groupe Gobert 254
3 Edvard Killarmy Team Roompot Oranje Peloton 245
4 Rokan Akaion TEAM E.Leclerc 204
5 Steven ElPistolero Astana Pro Team 197
6 Rémy Tosach TEAM Phonak 186
7 Gert-Jan Passpartout Team LottoNL-Jumbo 163
8 Mark Blouss Etixx - Quick-Step 158
9 Timur Couak CCC Sprandi Polkowice 153
10 Gervais Milamber Team Roompot Oranje Peloton 147
11 Lolo Herrera Team Giant-Alpecin 143
12 Andreas Klöden TEAM Phonak 141
13 Sean CPTmatros Etixx - Quick-Step 136
14 Gian Paolo Inferno TEAM Phonak 134
15 Albator Conterdo TEAM Phonak 132
16 Bruno BlackMamba Fertiligène 122
17 Stanley Kelmeur TEAM E.Leclerc 117
18 Alejandro Guigui Astana Pro Team 115
19 Wilkin Valverde Team LottoNL-Jumbo 101
20 Abasi Romanom Fertiligène 87
21 Phil Friel TEAM Phonak 82
22 Ed Judimi Team Giant-Alpecin 81
23 Fabio Falco Team Giant-Alpecin 75
24 Noé Allobroges CCC Sprandi Polkowice 69
25 Bruce Batman Etixx - Quick-Step 66
26 Matthieu Doutey Fdjeux Fan Wanty - Groupe Gobert 58
27 Rohan Dennis Team LottoNL-Jumbo 56
28 Arnaud Démare TEAM Phonak 55
29 Silvio Manga Team Roompot Oranje Peloton 53
30 Tony Coalize Cabrera Team LottoNL-Jumbo 52
31 Sacha Athanaze Team Roompot Oranje Peloton 51
32 Mario Hurtado Team Roompot Oranje Peloton 51
33 Hakan Jimmy TEAM E.Leclerc 50
34 Anthony Geslin TEAM Phonak 47
35 Askhab Gorokhov Etixx - Quick-Step 45
36 Beñat Intxausti Team Roompot Oranje Peloton 43
37 Ivan Rovny CCC Sprandi Polkowice 42
38 Aram Outlawz CCC Sprandi Polkowice 41
39 Jan Dieteren Team LottoNL-Jumbo 34
40 Carl Axel Booze Fertiligène 33
41 Kenny Elissonde Fertiligène 31
42 Alfred JFK Wanty - Groupe Gobert 30
43 Rino Gasparrini Etixx - Quick-Step 28
44 Michael Indio Team LottoNL-Jumbo 22
45 Andrew Fenn Astana Pro Team 22
46 Rigoberto Uran Wanty - Groupe Gobert 20
47 Sven Erik Bystrøm Fertiligène 20
48 Rod Ononpalui Fertiligène 17
49 Edvald Boasson Hagen Fertiligène 17
50 Jack Wolfswinkel TEAM E.Leclerc 15
51 Marc Soler Wanty - Groupe Gobert 15
52 Jan Bakelants CCC Sprandi Polkowice 14
53 Ernest Beukenkamp Team Giant-Alpecin 9
54 Jesper Hansen Etixx - Quick-Step 8
55 Jeff Eaddy Astana Pro Team 8
56 Bjørn Arve Sympatho Team Giant-Alpecin 6
57 Kivolanov Volabov Astana Pro Team 6
58 Tao Geoghegan Hart Astana Pro Team 5
59 Mels MickaelKael TEAM E.Leclerc 1
60 Bruce Moogan TEAM E.Leclerc 1
61 Nikias Arndt Team Giant-Alpecin 1
62 Tiesj Benoot Team Giant-Alpecin 1
GPM
1 Albator Conterdo TEAM Phonak 136
2 Steven ElPistolero Astana Pro Team 124
3 Timur Couak CCC Sprandi Polkowice 116
4 Rokan Akaion TEAM E.Leclerc 102
5 Wilkin Valverde Team LottoNL-Jumbo 86
6 Lolo Herrera Team Giant-Alpecin 78
7 Fabio Falco Team Giant-Alpecin 76
8 Matthieu Doutey Fdjeux Fan Wanty - Groupe Gobert 73
9 Bruce Batman Etixx - Quick-Step 62
10 Sacha Athanaze Team Roompot Oranje Peloton 51
11 Sean CPTmatros Etixx - Quick-Step 40
12 Ed Judimi Team Giant-Alpecin 39
13 Andreas Klöden TEAM Phonak 38
14 Bruno BlackMamba Fertiligène 32
15 Rohan Dennis Team LottoNL-Jumbo 28
16 Hakan Jimmy TEAM E.Leclerc 20
17 Alejandro Guigui Astana Pro Team 19
18 Abasi Romanom Fertiligène 17
19 Rino Gasparrini Etixx - Quick-Step 16
20 Gert-Jan Passpartout Team LottoNL-Jumbo 13
21 Phil Friel TEAM Phonak 13
22 Kenny Elissonde Fertiligène 12
23 Carl Axel Booze Fertiligène 11
24 Rémy Tosach TEAM Phonak 9
25 Almir Matthmic CCC Sprandi Polkowice 9
26 Gervais Milamber Team Roompot Oranje Peloton 8
27 Jan Dieteren Team LottoNL-Jumbo 7
28 Jul Thejul Wanty - Groupe Gobert 6
29 Michael Indio Team LottoNL-Jumbo 3
30 Mels MickaelKael TEAM E.Leclerc 3
31 Bjørn Arve Sympatho Team Giant-Alpecin 2
32 Aram Outlawz CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2
33 Alfred JFK Wanty - Groupe Gobert 2
34 Gian Paolo Inferno TEAM Phonak 2
35 Ivan Rovny CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1
36 Mario Hurtado Team Roompot Oranje Peloton 1
37 Silvio Manga Team Roompot Oranje Peloton 1
38 Edvald Boasson Hagen Fertiligène 1
[/spoiler]