- 10 mars 2018, 21:36
#2766906
Tour de Suisse
Etape 7
Etape 8
Etape 9
Classements finaux
Etape 7
Spoiler : :
1 Blouss Mark AUS Tinkoff-Saxo 03 h 26 min 19 sec
2 Matthmic Almir RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
3 Degenkolb John GER Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
4 Mølby Jonas DEN FDJ + 00 sec
5 Sistiaga Gaizko ESP Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
6 Killarmy Edvard CZE Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
7 Luque Erlantz ESP Lukoil + 00 sec
8 Kelmeur Stanley USA National Bing + 00 sec
9 Tänzel Carlo GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
10 Pelucchi Matteo ITA Lukoil + 00 sec
11 Theuns Edward BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
12 Akhmetzianov Aslan RUS Lukoil + 00 sec
13 Sagan Peter SVK Orica + 00 sec
14 Smith Tim AUS National Bing + 00 sec
15 Arndt Nikias GER Orica + 00 sec
16 Tansley George AUS Orica + 00 sec
17 Grubesic Salvatore SWI BMC + 00 sec
18 Daniel Maxime FRA E.Leclerc + 00 sec
19 Hofland Moreno NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
20 Cimolai Davide ITA Lukoil + 00 sec
21 Cavendish Mark GBR National Bing + 00 sec
22 Van Der Haar Lars NED Roompot + 00 sec
23 Tychosen Kent Bo DEN Orica + 00 sec
24 Waeytens Zico BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
25 Reguigui Youcef DZA Roompot + 00 sec
26 Kragh Andersen Søren DEN Phonak + 00 sec
27 Appollonio Davide ITA Lampre-Merida + 00 sec
28 Pace Gionatha ITA Astana + 00 sec
29 Van Asbroeck Tom BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
30 Djan Ley Koo MAS Comstar + 00 sec
31 Krieger Alexander GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
32 Phinney Taylor USA Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
33 Dimbala Axel BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
34 Fedi Andrea ITA Lampre-Merida + 00 sec
35 Sinkeldam Ramon NED Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
36 Foshammer Martin DEN Comstar + 00 sec
37 Pedersen Mads DEN Comstar + 00 sec
38 Van Cleemput Roberto BEL BMC + 00 sec
39 Zordan Andrea ITA Lampre-Merida + 00 sec
40 Van Der Lijke Nick NED Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
41 Messana Adelmo ITA Lampre-Merida + 00 sec
42 Kneisky Morgan FRA E.Leclerc + 00 sec
43 Sénéchal Florian FRA FDJ + 00 sec
44 Ulissi Diego ITA Lampre-Merida + 00 sec
45 Hurtado Mario ESP Movistar + 00 sec
46 Van Baarle Dylan NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
47 Ligthart Pim NED Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
48 Milamber Gervais FRA Movistar + 00 sec
49 Khomyakov Sadig BLR Orica + 00 sec
50 Zepunkte Ruben GER Roompot + 00 sec
51 Cerny Josef CZE Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
52 Kwiatkowski Michal POL Orica + 00 sec
53 Teuns Dylan BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
54 Fonseca Armindo FRA E.Leclerc + 00 sec
55 Boasson Hagen Edvald NOR Astana + 00 sec
56 Thejul Jul KAZ Astana + 00 sec
57 Moser Moreno ITA Lampre-Merida + 00 sec
58 Guigui Alejandro ESP National Bing + 00 sec
59 Bertels Marnik BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
60 BlackMamba Bruno BRA Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
61 Serry Pieter BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
62 Pantano Jarlinson COL Comstar + 00 sec
63 De Bie Sean BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
64 Geschke Simon GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
65 Rubio Diego ESP Movistar + 00 sec
66 Wellens Tim BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
67 Outlawz Aram RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
68 Rowe Luke GBR National Bing + 00 sec
69 Reijnen Kiel USA Sprite + 00 sec
70 Wazinger Andreas AUT LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
71 Hivert Jonathan FRA BMC + 00 sec
72 Calmejane Lilian FRA E.Leclerc + 00 sec
73 Boulo Matthieu FRA E.Leclerc + 00 sec
74 Kelderman Wilco NED Sprite + 00 sec
75 CPTmatros Sean AUS Orica + 00 sec
76 Vanmarcke Sep BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
77 Krul Stef NED Phonak + 00 sec
78 Henao Sergio Luis COL FDJ + 00 sec
79 Klöden Andreas SER Barloworld + 00 sec
80 Van Bronckhorst Sibusiso SAR LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
81 Vonlanthen Stanislav SWI Phonak + 00 sec
82 Chevalier Olivier BEL Barloworld + 00 sec
83 Jungels Bob LUX Sprite + 00 sec
84 Eising Tijmen NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
85 Van Avermaet Greg BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
86 Koretzky Clément FRA FDJ + 00 sec
87 Barroso Mark ESP Barloworld + 00 sec
88 Gilbert Philippe BEL LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
89 De Negri Pierpaolo ITA Astana + 00 sec
90 Kohl Patrick LUX Lukoil + 00 sec
91 Shannon Johnson USA LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
92 Froome Chris GBR National Bing + 00 sec
93 Estebanez Iurgi VEN Roompot + 00 sec
94 Quintana Nairo COL Astana + 00 sec
95 Mitodorov Maxim KAZ Astana + 00 sec
96 Izagirre Ion ESP Movistar + 00 sec
97 Pinot Thibaut FRA Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
98 Fraile Omar ESP Lampre-Merida + 00 sec
99 Gribskjold Allan DEN Comstar + 00 sec
100 Mas Bonet Luis Guillermo ESP Movistar + 00 sec
101 Marcella Matej CZE Barloworld + 00 sec
102 Korsaeth Truls Engen NOR Comstar + 00 sec
103 Ruyters Brecht BEL Phonak + 00 sec
104 Geoghegan Hart Tao GBR Phonak + 00 sec
105 Gougeard Alexis FRA FDJ + 00 sec
106 Beltran Edward COL Movistar + 00 sec
107 Malet David FRA FDJ + 00 sec
108 Godino Iurgi ESP Lukoil + 00 sec
109 JFK Alfred BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
110 Haga Chad USA Sprite + 00 sec
111 Schär Michael SWI Sprite + 00 sec
112 Amador Andrey CRC Barloworld + 00 sec
113 Martin Tony GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
114 Dierckx Toni BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
115 Volabov Kivolanov SWI Sprite + 00 sec
116 Feies Yohannes GER Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
117 Le Bon Johan FRA Astana + 00 sec
118 Terpstra Niki NED Roompot + 00 sec
119 Kimura Fumio JPN Barloworld + 00 sec
120 Brockhoff Jan GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
121 Hollenstein Reto SWI BMC + 00 sec
122 Fenby Tynan NZL Roompot + 00 sec
123 Hoekstra Jochem NED Roompot + 00 sec
124 Waser Alexandre SWI Sprite + 00 sec
125 Moogan Bruce GBR National Bing + 00 sec
126 Singh Christian AUS Orica + 00 sec
127 Acevedo Janier COL Movistar + 00 sec
128 Cancellara Fabian SWI Phonak + 00 sec
129 Bailey Hillary USA BMC + 00 sec
130 Zaikov Salavat RUS Lukoil + 00 sec
131 Alvarez Pedro ESP Astana + 00 sec
132 Istenic Sani SLO BMC + 00 sec
133 Gesink Robert NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
134 Delaplace Anthony FRA E.Leclerc + 00 sec
135 Brule Florent FRA FDJ + 00 sec
136 Booze Carl Axel NOR National Bing + 00 sec
137 Immersi Leonard SWI BMC + 00 sec
138 Chrisroyer Dominic GER Roompot + 00 sec
139 Olaitz Álvaro ESP Movistar + 00 sec
140 Menant Victor FRA E.Leclerc + 00 sec
141 van Bogaert Lowie NED Barloworld + 00 sec
142 Perry Isidro POR E.Leclerc + 00 sec
143 Ludvigsson Frederik SWD Comstar + 00 sec
144 Silin Egor RUS Lukoil + 00 sec
145 Christ Matias SWI Sprite + 00 sec
146 Lisciandra Tristano ITA Lampre-Merida + 00 sec
147 Bille Gaëtan BEL BMC + 36 sec
148 Patterson Wayne IRL Phonak + 36 sec
Abandon Sarreau Marc FRA Phonak
2 Matthmic Almir RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
3 Degenkolb John GER Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
4 Mølby Jonas DEN FDJ + 00 sec
5 Sistiaga Gaizko ESP Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
6 Killarmy Edvard CZE Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
7 Luque Erlantz ESP Lukoil + 00 sec
8 Kelmeur Stanley USA National Bing + 00 sec
9 Tänzel Carlo GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
10 Pelucchi Matteo ITA Lukoil + 00 sec
11 Theuns Edward BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
12 Akhmetzianov Aslan RUS Lukoil + 00 sec
13 Sagan Peter SVK Orica + 00 sec
14 Smith Tim AUS National Bing + 00 sec
15 Arndt Nikias GER Orica + 00 sec
16 Tansley George AUS Orica + 00 sec
17 Grubesic Salvatore SWI BMC + 00 sec
18 Daniel Maxime FRA E.Leclerc + 00 sec
19 Hofland Moreno NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
20 Cimolai Davide ITA Lukoil + 00 sec
21 Cavendish Mark GBR National Bing + 00 sec
22 Van Der Haar Lars NED Roompot + 00 sec
23 Tychosen Kent Bo DEN Orica + 00 sec
24 Waeytens Zico BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
25 Reguigui Youcef DZA Roompot + 00 sec
26 Kragh Andersen Søren DEN Phonak + 00 sec
27 Appollonio Davide ITA Lampre-Merida + 00 sec
28 Pace Gionatha ITA Astana + 00 sec
29 Van Asbroeck Tom BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
30 Djan Ley Koo MAS Comstar + 00 sec
31 Krieger Alexander GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
32 Phinney Taylor USA Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
33 Dimbala Axel BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
34 Fedi Andrea ITA Lampre-Merida + 00 sec
35 Sinkeldam Ramon NED Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
36 Foshammer Martin DEN Comstar + 00 sec
37 Pedersen Mads DEN Comstar + 00 sec
38 Van Cleemput Roberto BEL BMC + 00 sec
39 Zordan Andrea ITA Lampre-Merida + 00 sec
40 Van Der Lijke Nick NED Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
41 Messana Adelmo ITA Lampre-Merida + 00 sec
42 Kneisky Morgan FRA E.Leclerc + 00 sec
43 Sénéchal Florian FRA FDJ + 00 sec
44 Ulissi Diego ITA Lampre-Merida + 00 sec
45 Hurtado Mario ESP Movistar + 00 sec
46 Van Baarle Dylan NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
47 Ligthart Pim NED Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
48 Milamber Gervais FRA Movistar + 00 sec
49 Khomyakov Sadig BLR Orica + 00 sec
50 Zepunkte Ruben GER Roompot + 00 sec
51 Cerny Josef CZE Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
52 Kwiatkowski Michal POL Orica + 00 sec
53 Teuns Dylan BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
54 Fonseca Armindo FRA E.Leclerc + 00 sec
55 Boasson Hagen Edvald NOR Astana + 00 sec
56 Thejul Jul KAZ Astana + 00 sec
57 Moser Moreno ITA Lampre-Merida + 00 sec
58 Guigui Alejandro ESP National Bing + 00 sec
59 Bertels Marnik BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
60 BlackMamba Bruno BRA Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
61 Serry Pieter BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
62 Pantano Jarlinson COL Comstar + 00 sec
63 De Bie Sean BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
64 Geschke Simon GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
65 Rubio Diego ESP Movistar + 00 sec
66 Wellens Tim BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
67 Outlawz Aram RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
68 Rowe Luke GBR National Bing + 00 sec
69 Reijnen Kiel USA Sprite + 00 sec
70 Wazinger Andreas AUT LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
71 Hivert Jonathan FRA BMC + 00 sec
72 Calmejane Lilian FRA E.Leclerc + 00 sec
73 Boulo Matthieu FRA E.Leclerc + 00 sec
74 Kelderman Wilco NED Sprite + 00 sec
75 CPTmatros Sean AUS Orica + 00 sec
76 Vanmarcke Sep BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
77 Krul Stef NED Phonak + 00 sec
78 Henao Sergio Luis COL FDJ + 00 sec
79 Klöden Andreas SER Barloworld + 00 sec
80 Van Bronckhorst Sibusiso SAR LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
81 Vonlanthen Stanislav SWI Phonak + 00 sec
82 Chevalier Olivier BEL Barloworld + 00 sec
83 Jungels Bob LUX Sprite + 00 sec
84 Eising Tijmen NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
85 Van Avermaet Greg BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
86 Koretzky Clément FRA FDJ + 00 sec
87 Barroso Mark ESP Barloworld + 00 sec
88 Gilbert Philippe BEL LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
89 De Negri Pierpaolo ITA Astana + 00 sec
90 Kohl Patrick LUX Lukoil + 00 sec
91 Shannon Johnson USA LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
92 Froome Chris GBR National Bing + 00 sec
93 Estebanez Iurgi VEN Roompot + 00 sec
94 Quintana Nairo COL Astana + 00 sec
95 Mitodorov Maxim KAZ Astana + 00 sec
96 Izagirre Ion ESP Movistar + 00 sec
97 Pinot Thibaut FRA Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
98 Fraile Omar ESP Lampre-Merida + 00 sec
99 Gribskjold Allan DEN Comstar + 00 sec
100 Mas Bonet Luis Guillermo ESP Movistar + 00 sec
101 Marcella Matej CZE Barloworld + 00 sec
102 Korsaeth Truls Engen NOR Comstar + 00 sec
103 Ruyters Brecht BEL Phonak + 00 sec
104 Geoghegan Hart Tao GBR Phonak + 00 sec
105 Gougeard Alexis FRA FDJ + 00 sec
106 Beltran Edward COL Movistar + 00 sec
107 Malet David FRA FDJ + 00 sec
108 Godino Iurgi ESP Lukoil + 00 sec
109 JFK Alfred BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
110 Haga Chad USA Sprite + 00 sec
111 Schär Michael SWI Sprite + 00 sec
112 Amador Andrey CRC Barloworld + 00 sec
113 Martin Tony GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
114 Dierckx Toni BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
115 Volabov Kivolanov SWI Sprite + 00 sec
116 Feies Yohannes GER Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
117 Le Bon Johan FRA Astana + 00 sec
118 Terpstra Niki NED Roompot + 00 sec
119 Kimura Fumio JPN Barloworld + 00 sec
120 Brockhoff Jan GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
121 Hollenstein Reto SWI BMC + 00 sec
122 Fenby Tynan NZL Roompot + 00 sec
123 Hoekstra Jochem NED Roompot + 00 sec
124 Waser Alexandre SWI Sprite + 00 sec
125 Moogan Bruce GBR National Bing + 00 sec
126 Singh Christian AUS Orica + 00 sec
127 Acevedo Janier COL Movistar + 00 sec
128 Cancellara Fabian SWI Phonak + 00 sec
129 Bailey Hillary USA BMC + 00 sec
130 Zaikov Salavat RUS Lukoil + 00 sec
131 Alvarez Pedro ESP Astana + 00 sec
132 Istenic Sani SLO BMC + 00 sec
133 Gesink Robert NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
134 Delaplace Anthony FRA E.Leclerc + 00 sec
135 Brule Florent FRA FDJ + 00 sec
136 Booze Carl Axel NOR National Bing + 00 sec
137 Immersi Leonard SWI BMC + 00 sec
138 Chrisroyer Dominic GER Roompot + 00 sec
139 Olaitz Álvaro ESP Movistar + 00 sec
140 Menant Victor FRA E.Leclerc + 00 sec
141 van Bogaert Lowie NED Barloworld + 00 sec
142 Perry Isidro POR E.Leclerc + 00 sec
143 Ludvigsson Frederik SWD Comstar + 00 sec
144 Silin Egor RUS Lukoil + 00 sec
145 Christ Matias SWI Sprite + 00 sec
146 Lisciandra Tristano ITA Lampre-Merida + 00 sec
147 Bille Gaëtan BEL BMC + 36 sec
148 Patterson Wayne IRL Phonak + 36 sec
Abandon Sarreau Marc FRA Phonak
Spoiler : :
1 Sistiaga Gaizko ESP Tinkoff-Saxo 03 h 07 min 52 sec
2 Matthmic Almir RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
3 Mølby Jonas DEN FDJ + 00 sec
4 Killarmy Edvard CZE Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
5 Blouss Mark AUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
6 Degenkolb John GER Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
7 Akhmetzianov Aslan RUS Lukoil + 00 sec
8 Kelmeur Stanley USA National Bing + 00 sec
9 Theuns Edward BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
10 Tänzel Carlo GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
11 Luque Erlantz ESP Lukoil + 00 sec
12 Sagan Peter SVK Orica + 00 sec
13 Smith Tim AUS National Bing + 00 sec
14 Hofland Moreno NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
15 Kragh Andersen Søren DEN Phonak + 00 sec
16 Tansley George AUS Orica + 00 sec
17 Arndt Nikias GER Orica + 00 sec
18 Daniel Maxime FRA E.Leclerc + 00 sec
19 Grubesic Salvatore SWI BMC + 00 sec
20 Messana Adelmo ITA Lampre-Merida + 00 sec
21 Cavendish Mark GBR National Bing + 00 sec
22 Krieger Alexander GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
23 Foshammer Martin DEN Comstar + 00 sec
24 Van Asbroeck Tom BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
25 Tychosen Kent Bo DEN Orica + 00 sec
26 Van Der Haar Lars NED Roompot + 00 sec
27 Appollonio Davide ITA Lampre-Merida + 00 sec
28 Sénéchal Florian FRA FDJ + 00 sec
29 Dimbala Axel BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
30 Cimolai Davide ITA Lukoil + 00 sec
31 Van Avermaet Greg BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
32 Pedersen Mads DEN Comstar + 00 sec
33 Cerny Josef CZE Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
34 Ligthart Pim NED Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
35 Sinkeldam Ramon NED Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
36 Phinney Taylor USA Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
37 De Bie Sean BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
38 Rowe Luke GBR National Bing + 00 sec
39 Guigui Alejandro ESP National Bing + 00 sec
40 Kwiatkowski Michal POL Orica + 00 sec
41 Milamber Gervais FRA Movistar + 00 sec
42 Thejul Jul KAZ Astana + 00 sec
43 Teuns Dylan BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
44 CPTmatros Sean AUS Orica + 00 sec
45 Hurtado Mario ESP Movistar + 00 sec
46 Vonlanthen Stanislav SWI Phonak + 00 sec
47 Barroso Mark ESP Barloworld + 00 sec
48 Outlawz Aram RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
49 Geschke Simon GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
50 Bille Gaëtan BEL BMC + 00 sec
51 Koretzky Clément FRA FDJ + 00 sec
52 BlackMamba Bruno BRA Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
53 Calmejane Lilian FRA E.Leclerc + 00 sec
54 Kohl Patrick LUX Lukoil + 00 sec
55 Wellens Tim BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
56 Vanmarcke Sep BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
57 Wazinger Andreas AUT LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
58 Moser Moreno ITA Lampre-Merida + 00 sec
59 Serry Pieter BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
60 Krul Stef NED Phonak + 00 sec
61 Van Bronckhorst Sibusiso SAR LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
62 Kelderman Wilco NED Sprite + 00 sec
63 Klöden Andreas SER Barloworld + 00 sec
64 Pantano Jarlinson COL Comstar + 00 sec
65 Chevalier Olivier BEL Barloworld + 00 sec
66 Quintana Nairo COL Astana + 00 sec
67 Henao Sergio Luis COL FDJ + 00 sec
68 Pinot Thibaut FRA Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
69 Jungels Bob LUX Sprite + 00 sec
70 Patterson Wayne IRL Phonak + 00 sec
71 Amador Andrey CRC Barloworld + 00 sec
72 Estebanez Iurgi VEN Roompot + 00 sec
73 Shannon Johnson USA LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
74 Ruyters Brecht BEL Phonak + 00 sec
75 Mas Bonet Luis Guillermo ESP Movistar + 00 sec
76 Gribskjold Allan DEN Comstar + 00 sec
77 Hoekstra Jochem NED Roompot + 00 sec
78 Froome Chris GBR National Bing + 00 sec
79 Izagirre Ion ESP Movistar + 00 sec
80 Godino Iurgi ESP Lukoil + 00 sec
81 Dierckx Toni BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
82 Fraile Omar ESP Lampre-Merida + 00 sec
83 Malet David FRA FDJ + 00 sec
84 Fenby Tynan NZL Roompot + 00 sec
85 Moogan Bruce GBR National Bing + 00 sec
86 Geoghegan Hart Tao GBR Phonak + 00 sec
87 Marcella Matej CZE Barloworld + 00 sec
88 Kimura Fumio JPN Barloworld + 00 sec
89 Haga Chad USA Sprite + 00 sec
90 Martin Tony GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
91 Zaikov Salavat RUS Lukoil + 00 sec
92 Booze Carl Axel NOR National Bing + 00 sec
93 Ludvigsson Frederik SWD Comstar + 00 sec
94 JFK Alfred BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
95 Gesink Robert NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
96 Schär Michael SWI Sprite + 00 sec
97 Volabov Kivolanov SWI Sprite + 00 sec
98 Brockhoff Jan GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
99 Cancellara Fabian SWI Phonak + 00 sec
100 Alvarez Pedro ESP Astana + 00 sec
101 Singh Christian AUS Orica + 00 sec
102 Brule Florent FRA FDJ + 00 sec
103 Waeytens Zico BEL Lotto Soudal + 24 sec
104 Khomyakov Sadig BLR Orica + 24 sec
105 Pelucchi Matteo ITA Lukoil + 58 sec
106 Van Der Lijke Nick NED Giant-Alpecin + 58 sec
107 Pace Gionatha ITA Astana + 58 sec
108 Zordan Andrea ITA Lampre-Merida + 58 sec
109 Djan Ley Koo MAS Comstar + 58 sec
110 Reguigui Youcef DZA Roompot + 58 sec
111 Van Cleemput Roberto BEL BMC + 58 sec
112 Fedi Andrea ITA Lampre-Merida + 58 sec
113 Zepunkte Ruben GER Roompot + 58 sec
114 Boasson Hagen Edvald NOR Astana + 58 sec
115 Fonseca Armindo FRA E.Leclerc + 58 sec
116 Reijnen Kiel USA Sprite + 58 sec
117 Hivert Jonathan FRA BMC + 58 sec
118 Van Baarle Dylan NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 58 sec
119 Ulissi Diego ITA Lampre-Merida + 58 sec
120 Kneisky Morgan FRA E.Leclerc + 58 sec
121 Boulo Matthieu FRA E.Leclerc + 58 sec
122 De Negri Pierpaolo ITA Astana + 58 sec
123 Eising Tijmen NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 58 sec
124 Rubio Diego ESP Movistar + 58 sec
125 Gilbert Philippe BEL LottoNL-Jumbo + 58 sec
126 Mitodorov Maxim KAZ Astana + 58 sec
127 Le Bon Johan FRA Astana + 58 sec
128 Feies Yohannes GER Etixx - Quick-Step + 58 sec
129 Beltran Edward COL Movistar + 58 sec
130 Acevedo Janier COL Movistar + 58 sec
131 Olaitz Álvaro ESP Movistar + 58 sec
132 Istenic Sani SLO BMC + 58 sec
133 Gougeard Alexis FRA FDJ + 58 sec
134 Immersi Leonard SWI BMC + 58 sec
135 Hollenstein Reto SWI BMC + 58 sec
136 van Bogaert Lowie NED Barloworld + 58 sec
137 Chrisroyer Dominic GER Roompot + 58 sec
138 Waser Alexandre SWI Sprite + 58 sec
139 Bailey Hillary USA BMC + 58 sec
140 Perry Isidro POR E.Leclerc + 58 sec
141 Menant Victor FRA E.Leclerc + 58 sec
142 Silin Egor RUS Lukoil + 58 sec
143 Christ Matias SWI Sprite + 58 sec
144 Lisciandra Tristano ITA Lampre-Merida + 58 sec
145 Bertels Marnik BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 01 min 41 sec
146 Korsaeth Truls Engen NOR Comstar + 01 min 41 sec
147 Terpstra Niki NED Roompot + 01 min 41 sec
148 Delaplace Anthony FRA E.Leclerc + 01 min 41 sec
2 Matthmic Almir RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
3 Mølby Jonas DEN FDJ + 00 sec
4 Killarmy Edvard CZE Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
5 Blouss Mark AUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
6 Degenkolb John GER Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
7 Akhmetzianov Aslan RUS Lukoil + 00 sec
8 Kelmeur Stanley USA National Bing + 00 sec
9 Theuns Edward BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
10 Tänzel Carlo GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
11 Luque Erlantz ESP Lukoil + 00 sec
12 Sagan Peter SVK Orica + 00 sec
13 Smith Tim AUS National Bing + 00 sec
14 Hofland Moreno NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
15 Kragh Andersen Søren DEN Phonak + 00 sec
16 Tansley George AUS Orica + 00 sec
17 Arndt Nikias GER Orica + 00 sec
18 Daniel Maxime FRA E.Leclerc + 00 sec
19 Grubesic Salvatore SWI BMC + 00 sec
20 Messana Adelmo ITA Lampre-Merida + 00 sec
21 Cavendish Mark GBR National Bing + 00 sec
22 Krieger Alexander GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
23 Foshammer Martin DEN Comstar + 00 sec
24 Van Asbroeck Tom BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
25 Tychosen Kent Bo DEN Orica + 00 sec
26 Van Der Haar Lars NED Roompot + 00 sec
27 Appollonio Davide ITA Lampre-Merida + 00 sec
28 Sénéchal Florian FRA FDJ + 00 sec
29 Dimbala Axel BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
30 Cimolai Davide ITA Lukoil + 00 sec
31 Van Avermaet Greg BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
32 Pedersen Mads DEN Comstar + 00 sec
33 Cerny Josef CZE Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
34 Ligthart Pim NED Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
35 Sinkeldam Ramon NED Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
36 Phinney Taylor USA Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
37 De Bie Sean BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
38 Rowe Luke GBR National Bing + 00 sec
39 Guigui Alejandro ESP National Bing + 00 sec
40 Kwiatkowski Michal POL Orica + 00 sec
41 Milamber Gervais FRA Movistar + 00 sec
42 Thejul Jul KAZ Astana + 00 sec
43 Teuns Dylan BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
44 CPTmatros Sean AUS Orica + 00 sec
45 Hurtado Mario ESP Movistar + 00 sec
46 Vonlanthen Stanislav SWI Phonak + 00 sec
47 Barroso Mark ESP Barloworld + 00 sec
48 Outlawz Aram RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
49 Geschke Simon GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
50 Bille Gaëtan BEL BMC + 00 sec
51 Koretzky Clément FRA FDJ + 00 sec
52 BlackMamba Bruno BRA Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
53 Calmejane Lilian FRA E.Leclerc + 00 sec
54 Kohl Patrick LUX Lukoil + 00 sec
55 Wellens Tim BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
56 Vanmarcke Sep BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
57 Wazinger Andreas AUT LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
58 Moser Moreno ITA Lampre-Merida + 00 sec
59 Serry Pieter BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
60 Krul Stef NED Phonak + 00 sec
61 Van Bronckhorst Sibusiso SAR LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
62 Kelderman Wilco NED Sprite + 00 sec
63 Klöden Andreas SER Barloworld + 00 sec
64 Pantano Jarlinson COL Comstar + 00 sec
65 Chevalier Olivier BEL Barloworld + 00 sec
66 Quintana Nairo COL Astana + 00 sec
67 Henao Sergio Luis COL FDJ + 00 sec
68 Pinot Thibaut FRA Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
69 Jungels Bob LUX Sprite + 00 sec
70 Patterson Wayne IRL Phonak + 00 sec
71 Amador Andrey CRC Barloworld + 00 sec
72 Estebanez Iurgi VEN Roompot + 00 sec
73 Shannon Johnson USA LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
74 Ruyters Brecht BEL Phonak + 00 sec
75 Mas Bonet Luis Guillermo ESP Movistar + 00 sec
76 Gribskjold Allan DEN Comstar + 00 sec
77 Hoekstra Jochem NED Roompot + 00 sec
78 Froome Chris GBR National Bing + 00 sec
79 Izagirre Ion ESP Movistar + 00 sec
80 Godino Iurgi ESP Lukoil + 00 sec
81 Dierckx Toni BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
82 Fraile Omar ESP Lampre-Merida + 00 sec
83 Malet David FRA FDJ + 00 sec
84 Fenby Tynan NZL Roompot + 00 sec
85 Moogan Bruce GBR National Bing + 00 sec
86 Geoghegan Hart Tao GBR Phonak + 00 sec
87 Marcella Matej CZE Barloworld + 00 sec
88 Kimura Fumio JPN Barloworld + 00 sec
89 Haga Chad USA Sprite + 00 sec
90 Martin Tony GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
91 Zaikov Salavat RUS Lukoil + 00 sec
92 Booze Carl Axel NOR National Bing + 00 sec
93 Ludvigsson Frederik SWD Comstar + 00 sec
94 JFK Alfred BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
95 Gesink Robert NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
96 Schär Michael SWI Sprite + 00 sec
97 Volabov Kivolanov SWI Sprite + 00 sec
98 Brockhoff Jan GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
99 Cancellara Fabian SWI Phonak + 00 sec
100 Alvarez Pedro ESP Astana + 00 sec
101 Singh Christian AUS Orica + 00 sec
102 Brule Florent FRA FDJ + 00 sec
103 Waeytens Zico BEL Lotto Soudal + 24 sec
104 Khomyakov Sadig BLR Orica + 24 sec
105 Pelucchi Matteo ITA Lukoil + 58 sec
106 Van Der Lijke Nick NED Giant-Alpecin + 58 sec
107 Pace Gionatha ITA Astana + 58 sec
108 Zordan Andrea ITA Lampre-Merida + 58 sec
109 Djan Ley Koo MAS Comstar + 58 sec
110 Reguigui Youcef DZA Roompot + 58 sec
111 Van Cleemput Roberto BEL BMC + 58 sec
112 Fedi Andrea ITA Lampre-Merida + 58 sec
113 Zepunkte Ruben GER Roompot + 58 sec
114 Boasson Hagen Edvald NOR Astana + 58 sec
115 Fonseca Armindo FRA E.Leclerc + 58 sec
116 Reijnen Kiel USA Sprite + 58 sec
117 Hivert Jonathan FRA BMC + 58 sec
118 Van Baarle Dylan NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 58 sec
119 Ulissi Diego ITA Lampre-Merida + 58 sec
120 Kneisky Morgan FRA E.Leclerc + 58 sec
121 Boulo Matthieu FRA E.Leclerc + 58 sec
122 De Negri Pierpaolo ITA Astana + 58 sec
123 Eising Tijmen NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 58 sec
124 Rubio Diego ESP Movistar + 58 sec
125 Gilbert Philippe BEL LottoNL-Jumbo + 58 sec
126 Mitodorov Maxim KAZ Astana + 58 sec
127 Le Bon Johan FRA Astana + 58 sec
128 Feies Yohannes GER Etixx - Quick-Step + 58 sec
129 Beltran Edward COL Movistar + 58 sec
130 Acevedo Janier COL Movistar + 58 sec
131 Olaitz Álvaro ESP Movistar + 58 sec
132 Istenic Sani SLO BMC + 58 sec
133 Gougeard Alexis FRA FDJ + 58 sec
134 Immersi Leonard SWI BMC + 58 sec
135 Hollenstein Reto SWI BMC + 58 sec
136 van Bogaert Lowie NED Barloworld + 58 sec
137 Chrisroyer Dominic GER Roompot + 58 sec
138 Waser Alexandre SWI Sprite + 58 sec
139 Bailey Hillary USA BMC + 58 sec
140 Perry Isidro POR E.Leclerc + 58 sec
141 Menant Victor FRA E.Leclerc + 58 sec
142 Silin Egor RUS Lukoil + 58 sec
143 Christ Matias SWI Sprite + 58 sec
144 Lisciandra Tristano ITA Lampre-Merida + 58 sec
145 Bertels Marnik BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 01 min 41 sec
146 Korsaeth Truls Engen NOR Comstar + 01 min 41 sec
147 Terpstra Niki NED Roompot + 01 min 41 sec
148 Delaplace Anthony FRA E.Leclerc + 01 min 41 sec
Spoiler : :
1 Martin Tony GER Giant-Alpecin 43 min 37 sec
2 Jungels Bob LUX Sprite + 02 sec
3 Moogan Bruce GBR National Bing + 08 sec
4 Brockhoff Jan GER Giant-Alpecin + 11 sec
5 Booze Carl Axel NOR National Bing + 12 sec
6 Klöden Andreas SER Barloworld + 21 sec
7 Marcella Matej CZE Barloworld + 21 sec
8 Alvarez Pedro ESP Astana + 22 sec
9 Phinney Taylor USA Etixx - Quick-Step + 30 sec
10 Singh Christian AUS Orica + 32 sec
11 Bailey Hillary USA BMC + 34 sec
12 Volabov Kivolanov SWI Sprite + 38 sec
13 JFK Alfred BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 44 sec
14 Krul Stef NED Phonak + 50 sec
15 Zaikov Salavat RUS Lukoil + 53 sec
16 Shannon Johnson USA LottoNL-Jumbo + 54 sec
17 Malet David FRA FDJ + 55 sec
18 Izagirre Ion ESP Movistar + 58 sec
19 Christ Matias SWI Sprite + 01 min 03 sec
20 Blouss Mark AUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 01 min 04 sec
21 Menant Victor FRA E.Leclerc + 01 min 05 sec
22 Kwiatkowski Michal POL Orica + 01 min 11 sec
23 Kelderman Wilco NED Sprite + 01 min 14 sec
24 Froome Chris GBR National Bing + 01 min 20 sec
25 Korsaeth Truls Engen NOR Comstar + 01 min 20 sec
26 Sistiaga Gaizko ESP Tinkoff-Saxo + 01 min 20 sec
27 Killarmy Edvard CZE Etixx - Quick-Step + 01 min 24 sec
28 Pinot Thibaut FRA Tinkoff-Saxo + 01 min 28 sec
29 Gougeard Alexis FRA FDJ + 01 min 34 sec
30 Bertels Marnik BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 01 min 35 sec
31 Cancellara Fabian SWI Phonak + 01 min 35 sec
32 Gribskjold Allan DEN Comstar + 01 min 38 sec
33 BlackMamba Bruno BRA Tinkoff-Saxo + 01 min 39 sec
34 Hoekstra Jochem NED Roompot + 01 min 43 sec
35 Kelmeur Stanley USA National Bing + 01 min 46 sec
36 Van Baarle Dylan NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 01 min 50 sec
37 Moser Moreno ITA Lampre-Merida + 01 min 52 sec
38 Sénéchal Florian FRA FDJ + 01 min 56 sec
39 Geschke Simon GER Giant-Alpecin + 02 min 00 sec
40 Hurtado Mario ESP Movistar + 02 min 03 sec
41 Milamber Gervais FRA Movistar + 02 min 06 sec
42 Van Bronckhorst Sibusiso SAR LottoNL-Jumbo + 02 min 12 sec
43 Vonlanthen Stanislav SWI Phonak + 02 min 13 sec
44 Le Bon Johan FRA Astana + 02 min 15 sec
45 Feies Yohannes GER Etixx - Quick-Step + 02 min 16 sec
46 Van Cleemput Roberto BEL BMC + 02 min 23 sec
47 Terpstra Niki NED Roompot + 02 min 24 sec
48 Gesink Robert NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 02 min 30 sec
49 Bille Gaëtan BEL BMC + 02 min 34 sec
50 Godino Iurgi ESP Lukoil + 02 min 39 sec
51 De Bie Sean BEL Lotto Soudal + 02 min 42 sec
52 Cerny Josef CZE Tinkoff-Saxo + 02 min 48 sec
53 Sagan Peter SVK Orica + 02 min 52 sec
54 Wellens Tim BEL Lotto Soudal + 02 min 53 sec
55 Matthmic Almir RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 02 min 59 sec
56 Haga Chad USA Sprite + 02 min 59 sec
57 Brule Florent FRA FDJ + 03 min 04 sec
58 Outlawz Aram RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 03 min 04 sec
59 Geoghegan Hart Tao GBR Phonak + 03 min 06 sec
60 Akhmetzianov Aslan RUS Lukoil + 03 min 13 sec
61 Henao Sergio Luis COL FDJ + 03 min 17 sec
62 Ludvigsson Frederik SWD Comstar + 03 min 22 sec
63 Lisciandra Tristano ITA Lampre-Merida + 03 min 23 sec
64 Dierckx Toni BEL Lotto Soudal + 03 min 25 sec
65 Rubio Diego ESP Movistar + 03 min 29 sec
66 Amador Andrey CRC Barloworld + 03 min 29 sec
67 Delaplace Anthony FRA E.Leclerc + 03 min 34 sec
68 Boasson Hagen Edvald NOR Astana + 03 min 34 sec
69 Foshammer Martin DEN Comstar + 03 min 36 sec
70 Kimura Fumio JPN Barloworld + 03 min 39 sec
71 Kohl Patrick LUX Lukoil + 03 min 44 sec
72 Quintana Nairo COL Astana + 03 min 49 sec
73 Mas Bonet Luis Guillermo ESP Movistar + 03 min 51 sec
74 Fenby Tynan NZL Roompot + 03 min 56 sec
75 CPTmatros Sean AUS Orica + 04 min 02 sec
76 Arndt Nikias GER Orica + 04 min 06 sec
77 Ruyters Brecht BEL Phonak + 04 min 07 sec
78 Perry Isidro POR E.Leclerc + 04 min 12 sec
79 Pedersen Mads DEN Comstar + 04 min 13 sec
80 Schär Michael SWI Sprite + 04 min 14 sec
81 Dimbala Axel BEL Lotto Soudal + 04 min 14 sec
82 Patterson Wayne IRL Phonak + 04 min 16 sec
83 Hollenstein Reto SWI BMC + 04 min 22 sec
84 Calmejane Lilian FRA E.Leclerc + 04 min 25 sec
85 Eising Tijmen NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 04 min 25 sec
86 Thejul Jul KAZ Astana + 04 min 27 sec
87 Guigui Alejandro ESP National Bing + 04 min 30 sec
88 Fraile Omar ESP Lampre-Merida + 04 min 33 sec
89 Degenkolb John GER Tinkoff-Saxo + 04 min 35 sec
90 Kragh Andersen Søren DEN Phonak + 04 min 41 sec
91 Ligthart Pim NED Giant-Alpecin + 04 min 42 sec
92 Istenic Sani SLO BMC + 04 min 47 sec
93 Tychosen Kent Bo DEN Orica + 04 min 47 sec
94 Serry Pieter BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 04 min 49 sec
95 Ulissi Diego ITA Lampre-Merida + 04 min 51 sec
96 Van Der Lijke Nick NED Giant-Alpecin + 04 min 56 sec
97 Estebanez Iurgi VEN Roompot + 04 min 57 sec
98 Hofland Moreno NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 04 min 58 sec
99 Grubesic Salvatore SWI BMC + 05 min 05 sec
100 Appollonio Davide ITA Lampre-Merida + 05 min 09 sec
101 Mitodorov Maxim KAZ Astana + 05 min 13 sec
102 Sinkeldam Ramon NED Giant-Alpecin + 05 min 14 sec
103 Van Avermaet Greg BEL Lotto Soudal + 05 min 20 sec
104 Hivert Jonathan FRA BMC + 05 min 20 sec
105 Luque Erlantz ESP Lukoil + 05 min 24 sec
106 Smith Tim AUS National Bing + 05 min 26 sec
107 Pace Gionatha ITA Astana + 05 min 32 sec
108 Immersi Leonard SWI BMC + 05 min 37 sec
109 Barroso Mark ESP Barloworld + 05 min 42 sec
110 Kneisky Morgan FRA E.Leclerc + 05 min 43 sec
111 Chevalier Olivier BEL Barloworld + 05 min 45 sec
112 Mølby Jonas DEN FDJ + 05 min 51 sec
113 Zepunkte Ruben GER Roompot + 05 min 57 sec
114 Boulo Matthieu FRA E.Leclerc + 06 min 03 sec
115 Fedi Andrea ITA Lampre-Merida + 06 min 05 sec
116 Pantano Jarlinson COL Comstar + 06 min 06 sec
117 Van Der Haar Lars NED Roompot + 06 min 10 sec
118 Reijnen Kiel USA Sprite + 06 min 16 sec
119 Wazinger Andreas AUT LottoNL-Jumbo + 06 min 20 sec
120 Khomyakov Sadig BLR Orica + 06 min 23 sec
121 Tänzel Carlo GER Giant-Alpecin + 06 min 25 sec
122 Waser Alexandre SWI Sprite + 06 min 31 sec
123 Cimolai Davide ITA Lukoil + 06 min 34 sec
124 Van Asbroeck Tom BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 06 min 36 sec
125 Theuns Edward BEL Lotto Soudal + 06 min 41 sec
126 Messana Adelmo ITA Lampre-Merida + 06 min 42 sec
127 Teuns Dylan BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 06 min 48 sec
128 Cavendish Mark GBR National Bing + 06 min 53 sec
129 Rowe Luke GBR National Bing + 06 min 53 sec
130 Waeytens Zico BEL Lotto Soudal + 06 min 58 sec
131 Vanmarcke Sep BEL Lotto Soudal + 06 min 59 sec
132 Djan Ley Koo MAS Comstar + 07 min 01 sec
133 Koretzky Clément FRA FDJ + 07 min 08 sec
134 Chrisroyer Dominic GER Roompot + 07 min 15 sec
135 Gilbert Philippe BEL LottoNL-Jumbo + 07 min 19 sec
136 van Bogaert Lowie NED Barloworld + 07 min 26 sec
137 Daniel Maxime FRA E.Leclerc + 07 min 30 sec
138 Krieger Alexander GER Giant-Alpecin + 07 min 30 sec
139 Zordan Andrea ITA Lampre-Merida + 07 min 31 sec
140 De Negri Pierpaolo ITA Astana + 07 min 34 sec
141 Reguigui Youcef DZA Roompot + 07 min 35 sec
142 Tansley George AUS Orica + 07 min 41 sec
143 Acevedo Janier COL Movistar + 07 min 47 sec
144 Pelucchi Matteo ITA Lukoil + 07 min 49 sec
145 Silin Egor RUS Lukoil + 07 min 55 sec
146 Beltran Edward COL Movistar + 07 min 57 sec
147 Fonseca Armindo FRA E.Leclerc + 07 min 59 sec
148 Olaitz Álvaro ESP Movistar + 08 min 02 sec
2 Jungels Bob LUX Sprite + 02 sec
3 Moogan Bruce GBR National Bing + 08 sec
4 Brockhoff Jan GER Giant-Alpecin + 11 sec
5 Booze Carl Axel NOR National Bing + 12 sec
6 Klöden Andreas SER Barloworld + 21 sec
7 Marcella Matej CZE Barloworld + 21 sec
8 Alvarez Pedro ESP Astana + 22 sec
9 Phinney Taylor USA Etixx - Quick-Step + 30 sec
10 Singh Christian AUS Orica + 32 sec
11 Bailey Hillary USA BMC + 34 sec
12 Volabov Kivolanov SWI Sprite + 38 sec
13 JFK Alfred BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 44 sec
14 Krul Stef NED Phonak + 50 sec
15 Zaikov Salavat RUS Lukoil + 53 sec
16 Shannon Johnson USA LottoNL-Jumbo + 54 sec
17 Malet David FRA FDJ + 55 sec
18 Izagirre Ion ESP Movistar + 58 sec
19 Christ Matias SWI Sprite + 01 min 03 sec
20 Blouss Mark AUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 01 min 04 sec
21 Menant Victor FRA E.Leclerc + 01 min 05 sec
22 Kwiatkowski Michal POL Orica + 01 min 11 sec
23 Kelderman Wilco NED Sprite + 01 min 14 sec
24 Froome Chris GBR National Bing + 01 min 20 sec
25 Korsaeth Truls Engen NOR Comstar + 01 min 20 sec
26 Sistiaga Gaizko ESP Tinkoff-Saxo + 01 min 20 sec
27 Killarmy Edvard CZE Etixx - Quick-Step + 01 min 24 sec
28 Pinot Thibaut FRA Tinkoff-Saxo + 01 min 28 sec
29 Gougeard Alexis FRA FDJ + 01 min 34 sec
30 Bertels Marnik BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 01 min 35 sec
31 Cancellara Fabian SWI Phonak + 01 min 35 sec
32 Gribskjold Allan DEN Comstar + 01 min 38 sec
33 BlackMamba Bruno BRA Tinkoff-Saxo + 01 min 39 sec
34 Hoekstra Jochem NED Roompot + 01 min 43 sec
35 Kelmeur Stanley USA National Bing + 01 min 46 sec
36 Van Baarle Dylan NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 01 min 50 sec
37 Moser Moreno ITA Lampre-Merida + 01 min 52 sec
38 Sénéchal Florian FRA FDJ + 01 min 56 sec
39 Geschke Simon GER Giant-Alpecin + 02 min 00 sec
40 Hurtado Mario ESP Movistar + 02 min 03 sec
41 Milamber Gervais FRA Movistar + 02 min 06 sec
42 Van Bronckhorst Sibusiso SAR LottoNL-Jumbo + 02 min 12 sec
43 Vonlanthen Stanislav SWI Phonak + 02 min 13 sec
44 Le Bon Johan FRA Astana + 02 min 15 sec
45 Feies Yohannes GER Etixx - Quick-Step + 02 min 16 sec
46 Van Cleemput Roberto BEL BMC + 02 min 23 sec
47 Terpstra Niki NED Roompot + 02 min 24 sec
48 Gesink Robert NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 02 min 30 sec
49 Bille Gaëtan BEL BMC + 02 min 34 sec
50 Godino Iurgi ESP Lukoil + 02 min 39 sec
51 De Bie Sean BEL Lotto Soudal + 02 min 42 sec
52 Cerny Josef CZE Tinkoff-Saxo + 02 min 48 sec
53 Sagan Peter SVK Orica + 02 min 52 sec
54 Wellens Tim BEL Lotto Soudal + 02 min 53 sec
55 Matthmic Almir RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 02 min 59 sec
56 Haga Chad USA Sprite + 02 min 59 sec
57 Brule Florent FRA FDJ + 03 min 04 sec
58 Outlawz Aram RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 03 min 04 sec
59 Geoghegan Hart Tao GBR Phonak + 03 min 06 sec
60 Akhmetzianov Aslan RUS Lukoil + 03 min 13 sec
61 Henao Sergio Luis COL FDJ + 03 min 17 sec
62 Ludvigsson Frederik SWD Comstar + 03 min 22 sec
63 Lisciandra Tristano ITA Lampre-Merida + 03 min 23 sec
64 Dierckx Toni BEL Lotto Soudal + 03 min 25 sec
65 Rubio Diego ESP Movistar + 03 min 29 sec
66 Amador Andrey CRC Barloworld + 03 min 29 sec
67 Delaplace Anthony FRA E.Leclerc + 03 min 34 sec
68 Boasson Hagen Edvald NOR Astana + 03 min 34 sec
69 Foshammer Martin DEN Comstar + 03 min 36 sec
70 Kimura Fumio JPN Barloworld + 03 min 39 sec
71 Kohl Patrick LUX Lukoil + 03 min 44 sec
72 Quintana Nairo COL Astana + 03 min 49 sec
73 Mas Bonet Luis Guillermo ESP Movistar + 03 min 51 sec
74 Fenby Tynan NZL Roompot + 03 min 56 sec
75 CPTmatros Sean AUS Orica + 04 min 02 sec
76 Arndt Nikias GER Orica + 04 min 06 sec
77 Ruyters Brecht BEL Phonak + 04 min 07 sec
78 Perry Isidro POR E.Leclerc + 04 min 12 sec
79 Pedersen Mads DEN Comstar + 04 min 13 sec
80 Schär Michael SWI Sprite + 04 min 14 sec
81 Dimbala Axel BEL Lotto Soudal + 04 min 14 sec
82 Patterson Wayne IRL Phonak + 04 min 16 sec
83 Hollenstein Reto SWI BMC + 04 min 22 sec
84 Calmejane Lilian FRA E.Leclerc + 04 min 25 sec
85 Eising Tijmen NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 04 min 25 sec
86 Thejul Jul KAZ Astana + 04 min 27 sec
87 Guigui Alejandro ESP National Bing + 04 min 30 sec
88 Fraile Omar ESP Lampre-Merida + 04 min 33 sec
89 Degenkolb John GER Tinkoff-Saxo + 04 min 35 sec
90 Kragh Andersen Søren DEN Phonak + 04 min 41 sec
91 Ligthart Pim NED Giant-Alpecin + 04 min 42 sec
92 Istenic Sani SLO BMC + 04 min 47 sec
93 Tychosen Kent Bo DEN Orica + 04 min 47 sec
94 Serry Pieter BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 04 min 49 sec
95 Ulissi Diego ITA Lampre-Merida + 04 min 51 sec
96 Van Der Lijke Nick NED Giant-Alpecin + 04 min 56 sec
97 Estebanez Iurgi VEN Roompot + 04 min 57 sec
98 Hofland Moreno NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 04 min 58 sec
99 Grubesic Salvatore SWI BMC + 05 min 05 sec
100 Appollonio Davide ITA Lampre-Merida + 05 min 09 sec
101 Mitodorov Maxim KAZ Astana + 05 min 13 sec
102 Sinkeldam Ramon NED Giant-Alpecin + 05 min 14 sec
103 Van Avermaet Greg BEL Lotto Soudal + 05 min 20 sec
104 Hivert Jonathan FRA BMC + 05 min 20 sec
105 Luque Erlantz ESP Lukoil + 05 min 24 sec
106 Smith Tim AUS National Bing + 05 min 26 sec
107 Pace Gionatha ITA Astana + 05 min 32 sec
108 Immersi Leonard SWI BMC + 05 min 37 sec
109 Barroso Mark ESP Barloworld + 05 min 42 sec
110 Kneisky Morgan FRA E.Leclerc + 05 min 43 sec
111 Chevalier Olivier BEL Barloworld + 05 min 45 sec
112 Mølby Jonas DEN FDJ + 05 min 51 sec
113 Zepunkte Ruben GER Roompot + 05 min 57 sec
114 Boulo Matthieu FRA E.Leclerc + 06 min 03 sec
115 Fedi Andrea ITA Lampre-Merida + 06 min 05 sec
116 Pantano Jarlinson COL Comstar + 06 min 06 sec
117 Van Der Haar Lars NED Roompot + 06 min 10 sec
118 Reijnen Kiel USA Sprite + 06 min 16 sec
119 Wazinger Andreas AUT LottoNL-Jumbo + 06 min 20 sec
120 Khomyakov Sadig BLR Orica + 06 min 23 sec
121 Tänzel Carlo GER Giant-Alpecin + 06 min 25 sec
122 Waser Alexandre SWI Sprite + 06 min 31 sec
123 Cimolai Davide ITA Lukoil + 06 min 34 sec
124 Van Asbroeck Tom BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 06 min 36 sec
125 Theuns Edward BEL Lotto Soudal + 06 min 41 sec
126 Messana Adelmo ITA Lampre-Merida + 06 min 42 sec
127 Teuns Dylan BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 06 min 48 sec
128 Cavendish Mark GBR National Bing + 06 min 53 sec
129 Rowe Luke GBR National Bing + 06 min 53 sec
130 Waeytens Zico BEL Lotto Soudal + 06 min 58 sec
131 Vanmarcke Sep BEL Lotto Soudal + 06 min 59 sec
132 Djan Ley Koo MAS Comstar + 07 min 01 sec
133 Koretzky Clément FRA FDJ + 07 min 08 sec
134 Chrisroyer Dominic GER Roompot + 07 min 15 sec
135 Gilbert Philippe BEL LottoNL-Jumbo + 07 min 19 sec
136 van Bogaert Lowie NED Barloworld + 07 min 26 sec
137 Daniel Maxime FRA E.Leclerc + 07 min 30 sec
138 Krieger Alexander GER Giant-Alpecin + 07 min 30 sec
139 Zordan Andrea ITA Lampre-Merida + 07 min 31 sec
140 De Negri Pierpaolo ITA Astana + 07 min 34 sec
141 Reguigui Youcef DZA Roompot + 07 min 35 sec
142 Tansley George AUS Orica + 07 min 41 sec
143 Acevedo Janier COL Movistar + 07 min 47 sec
144 Pelucchi Matteo ITA Lukoil + 07 min 49 sec
145 Silin Egor RUS Lukoil + 07 min 55 sec
146 Beltran Edward COL Movistar + 07 min 57 sec
147 Fonseca Armindo FRA E.Leclerc + 07 min 59 sec
148 Olaitz Álvaro ESP Movistar + 08 min 02 sec
Spoiler : :
Classement général
1 Pinot Thibaut FRA Tinkoff-Saxo 30 h 14 min 06 sec
2 Klöden Andreas SER Barloworld + 28 sec
3 Booze Carl Axel NOR National Bing + 37 sec
4 Kelderman Wilco NED Sprite + 48 sec
5 Marcella Matej CZE Barloworld + 56 sec
6 Kwiatkowski Michal POL Orica + 01 min 01 sec
7 Martin Tony GER Giant-Alpecin + 01 min 03 sec
8 Volabov Kivolanov SWI Sprite + 01 min 07 sec
9 Shannon Johnson USA LottoNL-Jumbo + 01 min 09 sec
10 Alvarez Pedro ESP Astana + 01 min 28 sec
11 Jungels Bob LUX Sprite + 01 min 50 sec
12 Froome Chris GBR National Bing + 01 min 53 sec
13 Zaikov Salavat RUS Lukoil + 02 min 07 sec
14 Quintana Nairo COL Astana + 02 min 21 sec
15 Geoghegan Hart Tao GBR Phonak + 02 min 57 sec
16 Singh Christian AUS Orica + 03 min 23 sec
17 Izagirre Ion ESP Movistar + 03 min 56 sec
18 Milamber Gervais FRA Movistar + 04 min 05 sec
19 BlackMamba Bruno BRA Tinkoff-Saxo + 04 min 08 sec
20 Hurtado Mario ESP Movistar + 04 min 49 sec
21 Estebanez Iurgi VEN Roompot + 04 min 51 sec
22 Kelmeur Stanley USA National Bing + 04 min 53 sec
23 Van Bronckhorst Sibusiso SAR LottoNL-Jumbo + 04 min 54 sec
24 Wellens Tim BEL Lotto Soudal + 05 min 18 sec
25 Vonlanthen Stanislav SWI Phonak + 05 min 27 sec
26 Sagan Peter SVK Orica + 05 min 42 sec
27 Amador Andrey CRC Barloworld + 05 min 42 sec
28 Henao Sergio Luis COL FDJ + 05 min 46 sec
29 Cerny Josef CZE Tinkoff-Saxo + 05 min 55 sec
30 Geschke Simon GER Giant-Alpecin + 05 min 56 sec
31 Matthmic Almir RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 06 min 13 sec
32 Mitodorov Maxim KAZ Astana + 06 min 13 sec
33 Dimbala Axel BEL Lotto Soudal + 06 min 24 sec
34 Thejul Jul KAZ Astana + 06 min 27 sec
35 Ruyters Brecht BEL Phonak + 06 min 32 sec
36 Sistiaga Gaizko ESP Tinkoff-Saxo + 07 min 10 sec
37 Outlawz Aram RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 07 min 19 sec
38 CPTmatros Sean AUS Orica + 07 min 20 sec
39 Guigui Alejandro ESP National Bing + 07 min 44 sec
40 Serry Pieter BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 07 min 45 sec
41 Moser Moreno ITA Lampre-Merida + 08 min 18 sec
42 Teuns Dylan BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 08 min 39 sec
43 Barroso Mark ESP Barloworld + 08 min 56 sec
44 Khomyakov Sadig BLR Orica + 09 min 08 sec
45 Pantano Jarlinson COL Comstar + 09 min 28 sec
46 Wazinger Andreas AUT LottoNL-Jumbo + 09 min 31 sec
47 Ulissi Diego ITA Lampre-Merida + 09 min 41 sec
48 Rubio Diego ESP Movistar + 09 min 41 sec
49 Menant Victor FRA E.Leclerc + 09 min 43 sec
50 Kohl Patrick LUX Lukoil + 10 min 10 sec
51 Chevalier Olivier BEL Barloworld + 10 min 20 sec
52 Blouss Mark AUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 10 min 21 sec
53 Calmejane Lilian FRA E.Leclerc + 10 min 42 sec
54 Brule Florent FRA FDJ + 10 min 54 sec
55 Fraile Omar ESP Lampre-Merida + 10 min 55 sec
56 Moogan Bruce GBR National Bing + 11 min 03 sec
57 Brockhoff Jan GER Giant-Alpecin + 11 min 28 sec
58 Boulo Matthieu FRA E.Leclerc + 12 min 12 sec
59 Feies Yohannes GER Etixx - Quick-Step + 12 min 14 sec
60 JFK Alfred BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 12 min 16 sec
61 Olaitz Álvaro ESP Movistar + 12 min 38 sec
62 Beltran Edward COL Movistar + 13 min 10 sec
63 Killarmy Edvard CZE Etixx - Quick-Step + 13 min 29 sec
64 Waser Alexandre SWI Sprite + 13 min 54 sec
65 Bailey Hillary USA BMC + 13 min 58 sec
66 Gesink Robert NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 14 min 01 sec
67 Mølby Jonas DEN FDJ + 14 min 05 sec
68 Christ Matias SWI Sprite + 14 min 44 sec
69 Acevedo Janier COL Movistar + 15 min 38 sec
70 Hoekstra Jochem NED Roompot + 15 min 48 sec
71 Perry Isidro POR E.Leclerc + 16 min 29 sec
72 Lisciandra Tristano ITA Lampre-Merida + 16 min 47 sec
73 Van Avermaet Greg BEL Lotto Soudal + 16 min 59 sec
74 Malet David FRA FDJ + 17 min 04 sec
75 Hivert Jonathan FRA BMC + 17 min 18 sec
76 Van Der Haar Lars NED Roompot + 17 min 44 sec
77 Immersi Leonard SWI BMC + 17 min 47 sec
78 Mas Bonet Luis Guillermo ESP Movistar + 18 min 04 sec
79 Reguigui Youcef DZA Roompot + 18 min 17 sec
80 Gougeard Alexis FRA FDJ + 18 min 26 sec
81 Dierckx Toni BEL Lotto Soudal + 18 min 31 sec
82 Haga Chad USA Sprite + 19 min 45 sec
83 Gribskjold Allan DEN Comstar + 22 min 29 sec
84 Theuns Edward BEL Lotto Soudal + 22 min 44 sec
85 Silin Egor RUS Lukoil + 23 min 07 sec
86 Boasson Hagen Edvald NOR Astana + 24 min 53 sec
87 Krul Stef NED Phonak + 24 min 59 sec
88 Van Der Lijke Nick NED Giant-Alpecin + 25 min 20 sec
89 Phinney Taylor USA Etixx - Quick-Step + 25 min 42 sec
90 Pace Gionatha ITA Astana + 25 min 51 sec
91 Schär Michael SWI Sprite + 28 min 01 sec
92 Van Baarle Dylan NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 28 min 39 sec
93 Godino Iurgi ESP Lukoil + 30 min 49 sec
94 Bille Gaëtan BEL BMC + 30 min 59 sec
95 Delaplace Anthony FRA E.Leclerc + 31 min 18 sec
96 Appollonio Davide ITA Lampre-Merida + 31 min 23 sec
97 Bertels Marnik BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 31 min 38 sec
98 Kimura Fumio JPN Barloworld + 31 min 57 sec
99 Cancellara Fabian SWI Phonak + 32 min 06 sec
100 Sénéchal Florian FRA FDJ + 32 min 32 sec
101 De Bie Sean BEL Lotto Soudal + 32 min 51 sec
102 Hofland Moreno NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 33 min 12 sec
103 Gilbert Philippe BEL LottoNL-Jumbo + 33 min 35 sec
104 Fenby Tynan NZL Roompot + 33 min 48 sec
105 Cimolai Davide ITA Lukoil + 34 min 08 sec
106 Foshammer Martin DEN Comstar + 34 min 34 sec
107 Ligthart Pim NED Giant-Alpecin + 34 min 40 sec
108 Terpstra Niki NED Roompot + 34 min 49 sec
109 Waeytens Zico BEL Lotto Soudal + 35 min 08 sec
110 Vanmarcke Sep BEL Lotto Soudal + 35 min 08 sec
111 Patterson Wayne IRL Phonak + 35 min 44 sec
112 Degenkolb John GER Tinkoff-Saxo + 35 min 53 sec
113 Korsaeth Truls Engen NOR Comstar + 36 min 06 sec
114 Kragh Andersen Søren DEN Phonak + 36 min 10 sec
115 Akhmetzianov Aslan RUS Lukoil + 36 min 29 sec
116 Arndt Nikias GER Orica + 37 min 29 sec
117 Van Cleemput Roberto BEL BMC + 37 min 30 sec
118 Fedi Andrea ITA Lampre-Merida + 37 min 42 sec
119 Eising Tijmen NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 38 min 12 sec
120 Tychosen Kent Bo DEN Orica + 38 min 17 sec
121 Pedersen Mads DEN Comstar + 38 min 29 sec
122 Kneisky Morgan FRA E.Leclerc + 38 min 33 sec
123 Sinkeldam Ramon NED Giant-Alpecin + 38 min 36 sec
124 Reijnen Kiel USA Sprite + 38 min 36 sec
125 Le Bon Johan FRA Astana + 38 min 40 sec
126 Smith Tim AUS National Bing + 38 min 44 sec
127 Rowe Luke GBR National Bing + 38 min 51 sec
128 Luque Erlantz ESP Lukoil + 39 min 29 sec
129 Fonseca Armindo FRA E.Leclerc + 39 min 48 sec
130 Zepunkte Ruben GER Roompot + 40 min 05 sec
131 Van Asbroeck Tom BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 40 min 07 sec
132 Koretzky Clément FRA FDJ + 40 min 27 sec
133 Zordan Andrea ITA Lampre-Merida + 40 min 29 sec
134 Messana Adelmo ITA Lampre-Merida + 40 min 35 sec
135 Ludvigsson Frederik SWD Comstar + 41 min 01 sec
136 Chrisroyer Dominic GER Roompot + 41 min 58 sec
137 De Negri Pierpaolo ITA Astana + 42 min 03 sec
138 van Bogaert Lowie NED Barloworld + 42 min 07 sec
139 Pelucchi Matteo ITA Lukoil + 42 min 17 sec
140 Djan Ley Koo MAS Comstar + 42 min 36 sec
141 Tansley George AUS Orica + 42 min 39 sec
142 Hollenstein Reto SWI BMC + 43 min 05 sec
143 Tänzel Carlo GER Giant-Alpecin + 44 min 33 sec
144 Grubesic Salvatore SWI BMC + 45 min 27 sec
145 Krieger Alexander GER Giant-Alpecin + 45 min 57 sec
146 Istenic Sani SLO BMC + 46 min 18 sec
147 Daniel Maxime FRA E.Leclerc + 47 min 51 sec
148 Cavendish Mark GBR National Bing + 47 min 53 sec
Abandon Peters Nans FRA FDJ
Abandon Sarreau Marc FRA Phonak
Abandon Rainsford Peyisai SAR Barloworld
Abandon Steinbroch Borivoj CZE Comstar
Classement par points
1 Matthmic Almir RUS Tinkoff-Saxo 97
2 Sistiaga Gaizko ESP Tinkoff-Saxo 83
3 Blouss Mark AUS Tinkoff-Saxo 80
4 Mølby Jonas DEN FDJ 79
5 Killarmy Edvard CZE Etixx - Quick-Step 54
6 Degenkolb John GER Tinkoff-Saxo 47
7 Sagan Peter SVK Orica 43
8 Pinot Thibaut FRA Tinkoff-Saxo 37
9 Akhmetzianov Aslan RUS Lukoil 31
10 Martin Tony GER Giant-Alpecin 27
13 Thejul Jul KAZ Astana 25
15 Kelmeur Stanley USA National Bing 24
20 Klöden Andreas SER Barloworld 21
23 Milamber Gervais FRA Movistar 20
29 Booze Carl Axel NOR National Bing 12
48 Marcella Matej CZE Barloworld 6
49 CPTmatros Sean AUS Orica 6
50 JFK Alfred BEL Etixx - Quick-Step 6
56 BlackMamba Bruno BRA Tinkoff-Saxo 5
64 Volabov Kivolanov SWI Sprite 1
Grand Prix de la Montagne
1 Kwiatkowski Michal POL Orica 44
2 Fraile Omar ESP Lampre-Merida 28
3 Ludvigsson Frederik SWD Comstar 28
4 Moser Moreno ITA Lampre-Merida 23
5 Sistiaga Gaizko ESP Tinkoff-Saxo 22
6 Pinot Thibaut FRA Tinkoff-Saxo 21
7 Gougeard Alexis FRA FDJ 21
8 Quintana Nairo COL Astana 20
9 Gesink Robert NED LottoNL-Jumbo 20
10 Bille Gaëtan BEL BMC 20
13 JFK Alfred BEL Etixx - Quick-Step 13
19 Matthmic Almir RUS Tinkoff-Saxo 9
21 Blouss Mark AUS Tinkoff-Saxo 8
23 Guigui Alejandro ESP National Bing 6
29 Milamber Gervais FRA Movistar 4
30 Killarmy Edvard CZE Etixx - Quick-Step 4
33 Kelmeur Stanley USA National Bing 3
Classement des jeunes
1 Klöden Andreas SER Barloworld 30 h 14 min 34 sec
2 Booze Carl Axel NOR National Bing + 09 sec
3 Marcella Matej CZE Barloworld + 28 sec
4 Volabov Kivolanov SWI Sprite + 39 sec
5 Shannon Johnson USA LottoNL-Jumbo + 41 sec
6 Alvarez Pedro ESP Astana + 01 min 00 sec
7 Zaikov Salavat RUS Lukoil + 01 min 39 sec
8 Geoghegan Hart Tao GBR Phonak + 02 min 29 sec
9 Singh Christian AUS Orica + 02 min 55 sec
10 BlackMamba Bruno BRA Tinkoff-Saxo + 03 min 40 sec
13 Kelmeur Stanley USA National Bing + 04 min 25 sec
16 Matthmic Almir RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 05 min 45 sec
19 Thejul Jul KAZ Astana + 05 min 59 sec
20 Outlawz Aram RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 06 min 51 sec
21 CPTmatros Sean AUS Orica + 06 min 52 sec
22 Guigui Alejandro ESP National Bing + 07 min 16 sec
26 Blouss Mark AUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 09 min 53 sec
30 JFK Alfred BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 11 min 48 sec
31 Killarmy Edvard CZE Etixx - Quick-Step + 13 min 01 sec
57 Chrisroyer Dominic GER Roompot + 41 min 30 sec
Classement par équipe
1 Sprite 90 h 45 min 52 sec World Tour
2 Astana + 51 sec World Tour
3 National Bing + 01 min 27 sec World Tour
4 Barloworld + 02 min 53 sec World Tour
5 Tinkoff-Saxo + 03 min 13 sec World Tour
6 Orica + 05 min 13 sec World Tour
7 Movistar + 05 min 57 sec World Tour
8 Phonak + 06 min 03 sec World Tour
9 LottoNL-Jumbo + 06 min 57 sec World Tour
10 Etixx - Quick-Step + 07 min 21 sec World Tour
11 Giant-Alpecin + 11 min 47 sec World Tour
12 Roompot + 15 min 40 sec Continental Pro
13 FDJ + 16 min 57 sec World Tour
14 Lampre-Merida + 18 min 24 sec World Tour
15 Lukoil + 19 min 16 sec World Tour
16 E.Leclerc + 19 min 35 sec World Tour
17 Lotto Soudal + 21 min 08 sec World Tour
18 BMC + 31 min 08 sec Continental Pro
19 Comstar + 56 min 13 sec World Tour
1 Pinot Thibaut FRA Tinkoff-Saxo 30 h 14 min 06 sec
2 Klöden Andreas SER Barloworld + 28 sec
3 Booze Carl Axel NOR National Bing + 37 sec
4 Kelderman Wilco NED Sprite + 48 sec
5 Marcella Matej CZE Barloworld + 56 sec
6 Kwiatkowski Michal POL Orica + 01 min 01 sec
7 Martin Tony GER Giant-Alpecin + 01 min 03 sec
8 Volabov Kivolanov SWI Sprite + 01 min 07 sec
9 Shannon Johnson USA LottoNL-Jumbo + 01 min 09 sec
10 Alvarez Pedro ESP Astana + 01 min 28 sec
11 Jungels Bob LUX Sprite + 01 min 50 sec
12 Froome Chris GBR National Bing + 01 min 53 sec
13 Zaikov Salavat RUS Lukoil + 02 min 07 sec
14 Quintana Nairo COL Astana + 02 min 21 sec
15 Geoghegan Hart Tao GBR Phonak + 02 min 57 sec
16 Singh Christian AUS Orica + 03 min 23 sec
17 Izagirre Ion ESP Movistar + 03 min 56 sec
18 Milamber Gervais FRA Movistar + 04 min 05 sec
19 BlackMamba Bruno BRA Tinkoff-Saxo + 04 min 08 sec
20 Hurtado Mario ESP Movistar + 04 min 49 sec
21 Estebanez Iurgi VEN Roompot + 04 min 51 sec
22 Kelmeur Stanley USA National Bing + 04 min 53 sec
23 Van Bronckhorst Sibusiso SAR LottoNL-Jumbo + 04 min 54 sec
24 Wellens Tim BEL Lotto Soudal + 05 min 18 sec
25 Vonlanthen Stanislav SWI Phonak + 05 min 27 sec
26 Sagan Peter SVK Orica + 05 min 42 sec
27 Amador Andrey CRC Barloworld + 05 min 42 sec
28 Henao Sergio Luis COL FDJ + 05 min 46 sec
29 Cerny Josef CZE Tinkoff-Saxo + 05 min 55 sec
30 Geschke Simon GER Giant-Alpecin + 05 min 56 sec
31 Matthmic Almir RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 06 min 13 sec
32 Mitodorov Maxim KAZ Astana + 06 min 13 sec
33 Dimbala Axel BEL Lotto Soudal + 06 min 24 sec
34 Thejul Jul KAZ Astana + 06 min 27 sec
35 Ruyters Brecht BEL Phonak + 06 min 32 sec
36 Sistiaga Gaizko ESP Tinkoff-Saxo + 07 min 10 sec
37 Outlawz Aram RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 07 min 19 sec
38 CPTmatros Sean AUS Orica + 07 min 20 sec
39 Guigui Alejandro ESP National Bing + 07 min 44 sec
40 Serry Pieter BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 07 min 45 sec
41 Moser Moreno ITA Lampre-Merida + 08 min 18 sec
42 Teuns Dylan BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 08 min 39 sec
43 Barroso Mark ESP Barloworld + 08 min 56 sec
44 Khomyakov Sadig BLR Orica + 09 min 08 sec
45 Pantano Jarlinson COL Comstar + 09 min 28 sec
46 Wazinger Andreas AUT LottoNL-Jumbo + 09 min 31 sec
47 Ulissi Diego ITA Lampre-Merida + 09 min 41 sec
48 Rubio Diego ESP Movistar + 09 min 41 sec
49 Menant Victor FRA E.Leclerc + 09 min 43 sec
50 Kohl Patrick LUX Lukoil + 10 min 10 sec
51 Chevalier Olivier BEL Barloworld + 10 min 20 sec
52 Blouss Mark AUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 10 min 21 sec
53 Calmejane Lilian FRA E.Leclerc + 10 min 42 sec
54 Brule Florent FRA FDJ + 10 min 54 sec
55 Fraile Omar ESP Lampre-Merida + 10 min 55 sec
56 Moogan Bruce GBR National Bing + 11 min 03 sec
57 Brockhoff Jan GER Giant-Alpecin + 11 min 28 sec
58 Boulo Matthieu FRA E.Leclerc + 12 min 12 sec
59 Feies Yohannes GER Etixx - Quick-Step + 12 min 14 sec
60 JFK Alfred BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 12 min 16 sec
61 Olaitz Álvaro ESP Movistar + 12 min 38 sec
62 Beltran Edward COL Movistar + 13 min 10 sec
63 Killarmy Edvard CZE Etixx - Quick-Step + 13 min 29 sec
64 Waser Alexandre SWI Sprite + 13 min 54 sec
65 Bailey Hillary USA BMC + 13 min 58 sec
66 Gesink Robert NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 14 min 01 sec
67 Mølby Jonas DEN FDJ + 14 min 05 sec
68 Christ Matias SWI Sprite + 14 min 44 sec
69 Acevedo Janier COL Movistar + 15 min 38 sec
70 Hoekstra Jochem NED Roompot + 15 min 48 sec
71 Perry Isidro POR E.Leclerc + 16 min 29 sec
72 Lisciandra Tristano ITA Lampre-Merida + 16 min 47 sec
73 Van Avermaet Greg BEL Lotto Soudal + 16 min 59 sec
74 Malet David FRA FDJ + 17 min 04 sec
75 Hivert Jonathan FRA BMC + 17 min 18 sec
76 Van Der Haar Lars NED Roompot + 17 min 44 sec
77 Immersi Leonard SWI BMC + 17 min 47 sec
78 Mas Bonet Luis Guillermo ESP Movistar + 18 min 04 sec
79 Reguigui Youcef DZA Roompot + 18 min 17 sec
80 Gougeard Alexis FRA FDJ + 18 min 26 sec
81 Dierckx Toni BEL Lotto Soudal + 18 min 31 sec
82 Haga Chad USA Sprite + 19 min 45 sec
83 Gribskjold Allan DEN Comstar + 22 min 29 sec
84 Theuns Edward BEL Lotto Soudal + 22 min 44 sec
85 Silin Egor RUS Lukoil + 23 min 07 sec
86 Boasson Hagen Edvald NOR Astana + 24 min 53 sec
87 Krul Stef NED Phonak + 24 min 59 sec
88 Van Der Lijke Nick NED Giant-Alpecin + 25 min 20 sec
89 Phinney Taylor USA Etixx - Quick-Step + 25 min 42 sec
90 Pace Gionatha ITA Astana + 25 min 51 sec
91 Schär Michael SWI Sprite + 28 min 01 sec
92 Van Baarle Dylan NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 28 min 39 sec
93 Godino Iurgi ESP Lukoil + 30 min 49 sec
94 Bille Gaëtan BEL BMC + 30 min 59 sec
95 Delaplace Anthony FRA E.Leclerc + 31 min 18 sec
96 Appollonio Davide ITA Lampre-Merida + 31 min 23 sec
97 Bertels Marnik BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 31 min 38 sec
98 Kimura Fumio JPN Barloworld + 31 min 57 sec
99 Cancellara Fabian SWI Phonak + 32 min 06 sec
100 Sénéchal Florian FRA FDJ + 32 min 32 sec
101 De Bie Sean BEL Lotto Soudal + 32 min 51 sec
102 Hofland Moreno NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 33 min 12 sec
103 Gilbert Philippe BEL LottoNL-Jumbo + 33 min 35 sec
104 Fenby Tynan NZL Roompot + 33 min 48 sec
105 Cimolai Davide ITA Lukoil + 34 min 08 sec
106 Foshammer Martin DEN Comstar + 34 min 34 sec
107 Ligthart Pim NED Giant-Alpecin + 34 min 40 sec
108 Terpstra Niki NED Roompot + 34 min 49 sec
109 Waeytens Zico BEL Lotto Soudal + 35 min 08 sec
110 Vanmarcke Sep BEL Lotto Soudal + 35 min 08 sec
111 Patterson Wayne IRL Phonak + 35 min 44 sec
112 Degenkolb John GER Tinkoff-Saxo + 35 min 53 sec
113 Korsaeth Truls Engen NOR Comstar + 36 min 06 sec
114 Kragh Andersen Søren DEN Phonak + 36 min 10 sec
115 Akhmetzianov Aslan RUS Lukoil + 36 min 29 sec
116 Arndt Nikias GER Orica + 37 min 29 sec
117 Van Cleemput Roberto BEL BMC + 37 min 30 sec
118 Fedi Andrea ITA Lampre-Merida + 37 min 42 sec
119 Eising Tijmen NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 38 min 12 sec
120 Tychosen Kent Bo DEN Orica + 38 min 17 sec
121 Pedersen Mads DEN Comstar + 38 min 29 sec
122 Kneisky Morgan FRA E.Leclerc + 38 min 33 sec
123 Sinkeldam Ramon NED Giant-Alpecin + 38 min 36 sec
124 Reijnen Kiel USA Sprite + 38 min 36 sec
125 Le Bon Johan FRA Astana + 38 min 40 sec
126 Smith Tim AUS National Bing + 38 min 44 sec
127 Rowe Luke GBR National Bing + 38 min 51 sec
128 Luque Erlantz ESP Lukoil + 39 min 29 sec
129 Fonseca Armindo FRA E.Leclerc + 39 min 48 sec
130 Zepunkte Ruben GER Roompot + 40 min 05 sec
131 Van Asbroeck Tom BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 40 min 07 sec
132 Koretzky Clément FRA FDJ + 40 min 27 sec
133 Zordan Andrea ITA Lampre-Merida + 40 min 29 sec
134 Messana Adelmo ITA Lampre-Merida + 40 min 35 sec
135 Ludvigsson Frederik SWD Comstar + 41 min 01 sec
136 Chrisroyer Dominic GER Roompot + 41 min 58 sec
137 De Negri Pierpaolo ITA Astana + 42 min 03 sec
138 van Bogaert Lowie NED Barloworld + 42 min 07 sec
139 Pelucchi Matteo ITA Lukoil + 42 min 17 sec
140 Djan Ley Koo MAS Comstar + 42 min 36 sec
141 Tansley George AUS Orica + 42 min 39 sec
142 Hollenstein Reto SWI BMC + 43 min 05 sec
143 Tänzel Carlo GER Giant-Alpecin + 44 min 33 sec
144 Grubesic Salvatore SWI BMC + 45 min 27 sec
145 Krieger Alexander GER Giant-Alpecin + 45 min 57 sec
146 Istenic Sani SLO BMC + 46 min 18 sec
147 Daniel Maxime FRA E.Leclerc + 47 min 51 sec
148 Cavendish Mark GBR National Bing + 47 min 53 sec
Abandon Peters Nans FRA FDJ
Abandon Sarreau Marc FRA Phonak
Abandon Rainsford Peyisai SAR Barloworld
Abandon Steinbroch Borivoj CZE Comstar
Classement par points
1 Matthmic Almir RUS Tinkoff-Saxo 97
2 Sistiaga Gaizko ESP Tinkoff-Saxo 83
3 Blouss Mark AUS Tinkoff-Saxo 80
4 Mølby Jonas DEN FDJ 79
5 Killarmy Edvard CZE Etixx - Quick-Step 54
6 Degenkolb John GER Tinkoff-Saxo 47
7 Sagan Peter SVK Orica 43
8 Pinot Thibaut FRA Tinkoff-Saxo 37
9 Akhmetzianov Aslan RUS Lukoil 31
10 Martin Tony GER Giant-Alpecin 27
13 Thejul Jul KAZ Astana 25
15 Kelmeur Stanley USA National Bing 24
20 Klöden Andreas SER Barloworld 21
23 Milamber Gervais FRA Movistar 20
29 Booze Carl Axel NOR National Bing 12
48 Marcella Matej CZE Barloworld 6
49 CPTmatros Sean AUS Orica 6
50 JFK Alfred BEL Etixx - Quick-Step 6
56 BlackMamba Bruno BRA Tinkoff-Saxo 5
64 Volabov Kivolanov SWI Sprite 1
Grand Prix de la Montagne
1 Kwiatkowski Michal POL Orica 44
2 Fraile Omar ESP Lampre-Merida 28
3 Ludvigsson Frederik SWD Comstar 28
4 Moser Moreno ITA Lampre-Merida 23
5 Sistiaga Gaizko ESP Tinkoff-Saxo 22
6 Pinot Thibaut FRA Tinkoff-Saxo 21
7 Gougeard Alexis FRA FDJ 21
8 Quintana Nairo COL Astana 20
9 Gesink Robert NED LottoNL-Jumbo 20
10 Bille Gaëtan BEL BMC 20
13 JFK Alfred BEL Etixx - Quick-Step 13
19 Matthmic Almir RUS Tinkoff-Saxo 9
21 Blouss Mark AUS Tinkoff-Saxo 8
23 Guigui Alejandro ESP National Bing 6
29 Milamber Gervais FRA Movistar 4
30 Killarmy Edvard CZE Etixx - Quick-Step 4
33 Kelmeur Stanley USA National Bing 3
Classement des jeunes
1 Klöden Andreas SER Barloworld 30 h 14 min 34 sec
2 Booze Carl Axel NOR National Bing + 09 sec
3 Marcella Matej CZE Barloworld + 28 sec
4 Volabov Kivolanov SWI Sprite + 39 sec
5 Shannon Johnson USA LottoNL-Jumbo + 41 sec
6 Alvarez Pedro ESP Astana + 01 min 00 sec
7 Zaikov Salavat RUS Lukoil + 01 min 39 sec
8 Geoghegan Hart Tao GBR Phonak + 02 min 29 sec
9 Singh Christian AUS Orica + 02 min 55 sec
10 BlackMamba Bruno BRA Tinkoff-Saxo + 03 min 40 sec
13 Kelmeur Stanley USA National Bing + 04 min 25 sec
16 Matthmic Almir RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 05 min 45 sec
19 Thejul Jul KAZ Astana + 05 min 59 sec
20 Outlawz Aram RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 06 min 51 sec
21 CPTmatros Sean AUS Orica + 06 min 52 sec
22 Guigui Alejandro ESP National Bing + 07 min 16 sec
26 Blouss Mark AUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 09 min 53 sec
30 JFK Alfred BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 11 min 48 sec
31 Killarmy Edvard CZE Etixx - Quick-Step + 13 min 01 sec
57 Chrisroyer Dominic GER Roompot + 41 min 30 sec
Classement par équipe
1 Sprite 90 h 45 min 52 sec World Tour
2 Astana + 51 sec World Tour
3 National Bing + 01 min 27 sec World Tour
4 Barloworld + 02 min 53 sec World Tour
5 Tinkoff-Saxo + 03 min 13 sec World Tour
6 Orica + 05 min 13 sec World Tour
7 Movistar + 05 min 57 sec World Tour
8 Phonak + 06 min 03 sec World Tour
9 LottoNL-Jumbo + 06 min 57 sec World Tour
10 Etixx - Quick-Step + 07 min 21 sec World Tour
11 Giant-Alpecin + 11 min 47 sec World Tour
12 Roompot + 15 min 40 sec Continental Pro
13 FDJ + 16 min 57 sec World Tour
14 Lampre-Merida + 18 min 24 sec World Tour
15 Lukoil + 19 min 16 sec World Tour
16 E.Leclerc + 19 min 35 sec World Tour
17 Lotto Soudal + 21 min 08 sec World Tour
18 BMC + 31 min 08 sec Continental Pro
19 Comstar + 56 min 13 sec World Tour