- 02 déc. 2022, 15:53
#3538200
Situation de la Course
Groupe 1 :
Celeri(Nopik)
Pol Pot Kodec(Albator)
Jacques Phassial(CaramelMou)
Amédée Zabilletoi(CaramelMou)
Dimitri Potmoi(CaramelMou)
Wolfgang Bangue(CaramelMou)
Amady (Amady)
Asgreen(Amady)
Gustav Ditters(Thor)
Thor (Thor)
Shawn Lemouton(CPT)
Groupe 2 à 0 min 11 :
Guy-Hubert Bourdelle(FabioLullito)
Mamina(FabioLullito)
Pithiviers(FabioLullito)
Tassin(FabioLullito)
Asperge(Nopik)
Courge(Nopik)
Aldo Fitler(Albator)
Alberto Tombak(Albator)
Francesco Loser(Albator)
Jacky Durand(blouss)
Jean-Cyril Robin(blouss)
Edmée Vouzet-Conbien(CaramelMou)
Luc El-Iomessac(CaramelMou)
Nesquik (Guigui)
GATO (Guigui)
Alaf(Amady)
Flo(Amady)
Lampy(Amady)
Tractor(Amady)
O'Grady (Thor)
Richard San H(Thor)
Grégoire Mule De Berger(CPT)
Sébastien Beauberger(CPT)
Wesley Suze-Berger(CPT)
JIVATIJIVATIPA Bobby(Ray)
RAMDAM CHERIFF Mohamed Abdul Rahman(Ray)
Groupe 3 à 0 min 22 :
Chou de Bruxelles(Nopik)
Betterave(Nopik)
Patate(Nopik)
ITO Abe(Ray)
Groupe 4 à 0 min 51 :
Eugène Christophe(Tosach)
Cyrille Van Hauwaert(Tosach)
Henri Pélissier(Tosach)
Jean Alavoine(Tosach)
Louis Trousselier(Tosach)
Tosach Flandrien(Tosach)
Adolfo Ramirez(FabioLullito)
Berlicot(FabioLullito)
Tonton(Tonton)
Jimjule(Tonton)
Kelmeur(Tonton)
Milanello(Tonton)
Modération(Tonton)
Tourdesuisse(Tonton)
Francis Rael De Troy(Albator)
Peter Coussin(Albator)
blouss(blouss)
Emmanuel Magnien(blouss)
François Simon(blouss)
Thierry Marie(blouss)
Delgato (Guigui)
Kamil Attank-Saspass(Guigui)
Tony Gromenir(Guigui)
Wallace (Guigui)
Odon de Coteville (Wald)
Engenulf de L'Aigle (Wald)
Guillain de Banville (Wald)
Guillaume de Warenne (Wald)
Raoul de Tosny (Wald)
Robert de Beaumont (Wald)
Kelbatar(Kelmeur)
Jimwax(Kelmeur)
Kelbooze(Kelmeur)
Kelton(Kelmeur)
Matrik(Kelmeur)
Tontor(Kelmeur)
Cassoulet(Batman)
Baguette(Batman)
Blanquette(Batman)
Crêpe(Batman)
Raclette(Batman)
Ratatouille(Batman)
Marty Haas(Thor)
Mam'An dentselin(Thor)
Laurent Berger(CPT)
Pierre Berger(CPT)
SuperMario Iguanini(Iguane)
Eros Poli(Iguane)
Johan Musigueuw(Iguane)
Mario Scirea(Iguane)
Silvio Martinello(Iguane)
Wilfried Peeters(Iguane)
Yuri Trofimov(Ancelin)
Anatoliy Budyak (Ancelin)
Gel Glivar(Ancelin)
Gleb Syritsa(Ancelin)
Marceli Boguslawski(Ancelin)
Matus Stocek(Ancelin)
ABDULMINIM Najib Mohamed(Ray)
PASLESMENOT Chawchiangkwang(Ray)
VISITAKARAKOL Tamaphon(Ray)
Groupe 1 :
Celeri(Nopik)
Pol Pot Kodec(Albator)
Jacques Phassial(CaramelMou)
Amédée Zabilletoi(CaramelMou)
Dimitri Potmoi(CaramelMou)
Wolfgang Bangue(CaramelMou)
Amady (Amady)
Asgreen(Amady)
Gustav Ditters(Thor)
Thor (Thor)
Shawn Lemouton(CPT)
Groupe 2 à 0 min 11 :
Guy-Hubert Bourdelle(FabioLullito)
Mamina(FabioLullito)
Pithiviers(FabioLullito)
Tassin(FabioLullito)
Asperge(Nopik)
Courge(Nopik)
Aldo Fitler(Albator)
Alberto Tombak(Albator)
Francesco Loser(Albator)
Jacky Durand(blouss)
Jean-Cyril Robin(blouss)
Edmée Vouzet-Conbien(CaramelMou)
Luc El-Iomessac(CaramelMou)
Nesquik (Guigui)
GATO (Guigui)
Alaf(Amady)
Flo(Amady)
Lampy(Amady)
Tractor(Amady)
O'Grady (Thor)
Richard San H(Thor)
Grégoire Mule De Berger(CPT)
Sébastien Beauberger(CPT)
Wesley Suze-Berger(CPT)
JIVATIJIVATIPA Bobby(Ray)
RAMDAM CHERIFF Mohamed Abdul Rahman(Ray)
Groupe 3 à 0 min 22 :
Chou de Bruxelles(Nopik)
Betterave(Nopik)
Patate(Nopik)
ITO Abe(Ray)
Groupe 4 à 0 min 51 :
Eugène Christophe(Tosach)
Cyrille Van Hauwaert(Tosach)
Henri Pélissier(Tosach)
Jean Alavoine(Tosach)
Louis Trousselier(Tosach)
Tosach Flandrien(Tosach)
Adolfo Ramirez(FabioLullito)
Berlicot(FabioLullito)
Tonton(Tonton)
Jimjule(Tonton)
Kelmeur(Tonton)
Milanello(Tonton)
Modération(Tonton)
Tourdesuisse(Tonton)
Francis Rael De Troy(Albator)
Peter Coussin(Albator)
blouss(blouss)
Emmanuel Magnien(blouss)
François Simon(blouss)
Thierry Marie(blouss)
Delgato (Guigui)
Kamil Attank-Saspass(Guigui)
Tony Gromenir(Guigui)
Wallace (Guigui)
Odon de Coteville (Wald)
Engenulf de L'Aigle (Wald)
Guillain de Banville (Wald)
Guillaume de Warenne (Wald)
Raoul de Tosny (Wald)
Robert de Beaumont (Wald)
Kelbatar(Kelmeur)
Jimwax(Kelmeur)
Kelbooze(Kelmeur)
Kelton(Kelmeur)
Matrik(Kelmeur)
Tontor(Kelmeur)
Cassoulet(Batman)
Baguette(Batman)
Blanquette(Batman)
Crêpe(Batman)
Raclette(Batman)
Ratatouille(Batman)
Marty Haas(Thor)
Mam'An dentselin(Thor)
Laurent Berger(CPT)
Pierre Berger(CPT)
SuperMario Iguanini(Iguane)
Eros Poli(Iguane)
Johan Musigueuw(Iguane)
Mario Scirea(Iguane)
Silvio Martinello(Iguane)
Wilfried Peeters(Iguane)
Yuri Trofimov(Ancelin)
Anatoliy Budyak (Ancelin)
Gel Glivar(Ancelin)
Gleb Syritsa(Ancelin)
Marceli Boguslawski(Ancelin)
Matus Stocek(Ancelin)
ABDULMINIM Najib Mohamed(Ray)
PASLESMENOT Chawchiangkwang(Ray)
VISITAKARAKOL Tamaphon(Ray)