- 23 mars 2021, 16:04
#3298776
AG2R CITROËN TEAM (FRA) (WT)
(code ACT)
Total : 29 coureurs
Clément Berthet FRA - (2024) à partir du 01/08
Geoffrey Bouchard FRA - (2023)
Lilian Calmejane FRA – (2022)
Clément Champoussin FRA - (2022)
Mikael Cherel FRA - (2022)
Benoît Cosnefroy FRA – (2023)
Stan Dewulf BEL - (2022)
Felix Gall AUT - (2023)
Dorian Godon FRA - (2024)
Jaako Hanninen FIN - (2024)
Anthony Jullien FRA – (2022)
Bob Jungels LUX – (2022)
Paul Lapeira FRA - (2023)
Lawrence Naesen BEL - (2023)
Oliver Naesen BEL – (2023)
Ben O'Connor AUS - (2024)
Aurelien Paret-Peintre FRA - (2024)
Valentin Paret-Peintre - FRA - (2024)
Nans Peters FRA – (2023)
Nicolas Prodhomme FRA - (2022)
Antoine Raugel FRA - (2023)
Marc Sarreau FRA - (2022)
Michael Schär SUI - (2023)
Damien Touzé FRA - (2022)
Greg van Avermaet BEL - (2023)
Gijs Van Hoecke BEL - (2022)
Andrea Vendrame ITA - (2023)
Clément Venturini FRA - (2023)
Larry Warbasse USA – (2022)
Stagiaire :
Thomas Delphis - FRA
Paul Lapeira - FRA
Valentin Retailleau - FRA
Arrivée :
Clément Berthet FRA - (2024) à partir du 01/08
Felix Gall AUT - (2023)
Paul Lapeira FRA - (2023)
Valentin Paret-Peintre - FRA - (2024)
Antoine Raugel FRA - (2023)
Départ :
François Bidard FRA – COF
Julien Duval FRA - STOP
Matthias Frank SUI – STOP
Tony Gallopin FRA - TFS
Ben Gastauer LUX - STOP
Alexis Gougeard FRA - BBK
ALPECIN - FENIX (BEL)
(code AFC)
Total : 31 coureurs
Edward Anderson USA - (2022)
Maurice Ballerstedt GER - (2024)
Sjoerd Bax NED - (2023)
Tobias Bayer AUT - (2023)
Dries De Bondt BEL - (2023)
Floris De Tier BEL - (2022)
Silvan Dillier SUI – (2023)
Samuel Gaze NZL - (2024)
Michael Gogl AUT – (2023)
Jimmy Janssens BEL – (2022)
Alexander Krieger GER - (2023)
Senne Leysen BEL - (2023)
Jakub Mareczko ITA - (2023)
Tim Merlier BEL - (2022)
Xandro Meurisse BEL – (2022)
Stefano Oldani ITA - (2023)
Jasper Philipsen BEL - (2022)
Edward Planckaert BEL – (2023)
Jonas Rickaert BEL – (2025)
Oscar Riesebeek NED – (2023)
Kristian Sbaragli ITA - (2023)
Robert Stannard AUS - (2023)
Lionel Taminiaux BEL – (2023)
Scott Thwaites GBR - (202x)
Fabio Van den Bossche BEL - (2023)
David van der Poel NED - (2023)
Mathieu van der Poel NED - (2025)
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL - (2022)
Gianni Vermeersch BEL - (202x)
Julien Vermote BEL - (2022)
Jay Vine AUS - (2023)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Maurice Ballerstedt GER - (2024)
Sjoerd Bax NED - (2023)
Samuel Gaze NZL - (2024)
Michael Gogl AUT – (2023)
Jakub Mareczko ITA - (2023)
Stefano Oldani ITA - (2023)
Robert Stannard AUS - (2023)
Fabio Van den Bossche BEL - (2023)
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL - (2022)
Julien Vermote BEL - (2021+1) depuis le 31/03/21
Départ :
Laurens De Vreese BEL - (2021)
Roy Jans BEL – STOP
Marcel Meisen GER – LKH à partir du 01.05.2022
Sacha Modolo ITA – BCF
Alexander Richardson GBR - (2021)
Diether Sweeck BEL - Alpecin Development le 31/03/21
Ben Tulett GBR – IGD
Petr Vakoc CZE – STOP
Otto Vergaerde BEL – TFS
Louis Vervaeke BEL - DQT
Philipp Walsleben GER - STOP
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC (ITA) (DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI en 2022)
(code ANS)
Total : 23 coureurs
Juan Diego Alba COL - (202x)
Mattia Bais ITA – (202x)
Gabriele Benedetti ITA - (2024)
Alessandro Bisolti ITA – (202x)
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda ECU - (2023)
Luca Chirico ITA – (202x)
Eduard-Michael Grosu ROU - (202x)
Trym Westgaard Holther NOR - (2023)
Leonardo Marchiori ITA – (2022)
Umberto Marengo ITA - (202x)
Didier Merchán COL - (2023)
Daniel Muñoz COL - (202x)
Andrii Ponomar UKR – (2023)
Simone Ravanelli ITA – (2022)
Jhonatan Restrepo COL - (2022)
Brandon Alejandro Rojas COL - (2023)
Eduardo Sepulveda ARG – (2022)
Filippo Tagliani ITA – (2022)
Natnael Tesfatsion ERI - (2022)
Santiago Umba COL - (2024)
Marti Vigo ESP - (2022)
Edoardo Zardini ITA – (2022)
Ricardo Zurita VEN - (2023)
Stagiaire :
Cristian Rocchetta - ITA
Manuele Tarozzi - ITA
Samuele Zambelli - ITA
Arrivée :
Juan Diego Alba COL - (202x)
Gabriele Benedetti ITA - (2024)
Eduard-Michael Grosu ROU - (202x)
Trym Westgaard Holther NOR - (2023)
Umberto Marengo ITA - (202x)
Didier Merchán COL - (2023)
Andrii Ponomar UKR – (2023)
Brandon Alejandro Rojas COL - (2023)
Edoardo Zardini ITA – (2022)
Ricardo Zurita VEN - (2023)
Départ :
Ziga Jerman SLO - (2022) LGS
Matteo Malucelli ITA – GAZ
János Pelikán HUN - (2021)
Simon Pellaud SUI – TFS
Josip Rumac CRO - MKT à partir du 01.05.2022
Nicola Venchiarutti ITA – IWM
Mattia Viel ITA – STOP
ARKÉA - SAMSIC (FRA)
(code ARK)
Total : 30 coureurs
Winner Anacona COL - (2022)
Warren Barguil FRA - (2022)
Maxime Bouet FRA - (2022)
Nacer Bouhanni FRA - (2023)
Amaury Capiot BEL – (2023)
Benjamin Declercq BEL – (2022)
Anthony Delaplace FRA - (2022)
Nicolas Edet FRA - (2023)
Miguel Eduardo Flórez COL - (2022)
Elie Gesbert FRA - (2022)
Donovan Grondin FRA - (2022)
Thibault Guernalec FRA - (2022)
Simon Guglielmi FRA - (2023)
Romain Hardy FRA – (2022)
Hugo Hofstetter FRA - (2023)
Kévin Ledanois FRA – (2022)
Matis Louvel FRA - (2023)
Daniel McLay GBR - (2022)
Christophe Noppe BEL – (2022)
Lukasz Owsian POL – (2023)
Markus Pajur EST - (2022)
Laurent Pichon FRA – (2022)
Dayer Quintana - COL - (2022)
Nairo Quintana COL - (2022)
Michel Ries LUX - (2023)
Alan Riou FRA - (2022)
Clement Russo FRA - (2023)
Connor Swift GBR - (2022)
Kévin Vauquelin FRA - (2023)
Alessandro Verre ITA - (2024)
Stagiaire :
Mathis le Berre - FRA
Kévin Vauquelin - FRA
Yannis Voisard - SWI
Arrivée :
Nicolas Edet FRA - (2023)
Simon Guglielmi FRA - (2023)
Hugo Hofstetter FRA - (2023)
Michel Ries LUX - (2023)
Kévin Vauquelin FRA - (2023)
Alessandro Verre ITA - (2024)
Départ :
Thomas Boudat FRA – GRL
Diego Rosa ITA - EOK
Bram Welten NED - GFC
ASTANA – PREMIER TECH (KAZ) (WT) (ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM en 2022)
(code APT)
Total : 29 coureurs
Leonardo Basso ITA - (2023)
Samuele Battistella ITA - (2022)
Manuele Boaro ITA - (2023)
Gleb Brussenskiy KAZ - (2022)
Valerio Conti ITA - (2023)
Stefan de Bod RSA – (2022)
David De la Cruz ESP - (2023)
Joe Dombrowski USA – (2023)
Yevgeniy Fedorov KAZ - (2022)
Fabio Felline ITA - (2023)
Michele Gazzoli ITA - (2023)
Yevgeniy Gidich KAZ - (2023)
Dmitry Gruzdev KAZ - (2023)
Sebastian Henao COL – (2022)
Miguel Angel Lopez COL – (2023)
Aleksey Lutsenko KAZ – (2024)
Davide Martinelli ITA - (2023)
Gianni Moscon ITA - (2023)
Yuriy Natarov KAZ – (2023)
Antonio Nibali ITA - (2023)
Vincenzo Nibali ITA - (2022)
Nurbergen Nurlykhassym KAZ - (2023)
Vadim Pronskiy KAZ - (2022)
Alexandr Riabushenko BLR - (2023)
Javier Romo ESP - (2023)
Harold Tejada COL - (2023)
Simone Velasco ITA - (2023)
Artyom Zakharov KAZ - (2023)
Andrey Zeits KAZ - (2022)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Leonardo Basso ITA - (2023)
Valerio Conti ITA - (2023)
David De la Cruz ESP - (2023)
Joe Dombrowski USA – (2023)
Michele Gazzoli ITA - (2023)
Sebastian Henao COL – (2022)
Miguel Angel Lopez COL – (2023)
Gianni Moscon ITA - (2023)
Antonio Nibali ITA - (2023)
Vincenzo Nibali ITA - (2022)
Nurbergen Nurlykhassym KAZ - (2023)
Alexandr Riabushenko BLR - (2023)
Simone Velasco ITA - (2023)
Andrey Zeits KAZ - (2022)
Départ :
Alex Aranburu ESP – MOV
Rodrigo Contreras COL – EPM
Omar Fraile ESP - IGD
Jakob Fuglsang DEN – ISN
Jonas Gregaard DAN – UXT
Hugo Houle CAN – (2022) ISN
Gorka Izaguirre ESP - MOV
Ion Izaguirre ESP – COF
Merhawi Kudus ERI – EFN
Ben Perry CAN - RDW
Andrea Piccolo ITA - (2022) depuis le 31/05/21. GAZ
Oscar Rodriguez ESP – MOV
Luis Leon Sanchez ESP – TBV
Matteo Sobrero ITA – BEX
Nikita Stalnov KAZ – STOP
Alexander Vlasov RUS – BOH
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS (WT)
(code TBV)
Total : 28 coureurs
Yukiya Arashiro JPN - (2022)
Phil Bauhaus GER – (202x)
Pello Bilbao ESP - (2023)
Santiago Buitrago COL - (2023)
Damiano Caruso ITA - (2024)
Sonny Colbrelli ITA - (2023)
Chun Kai Feng TAI - (202x)
Kamil Gradek POL - (2022)
Jack Haig AUS - (2023)
Heinrich Haussler AUS - (202x)
Mikel Landa ESP - (2023)
Filip Maciejuk POL - (2023)
Ahmed Madan BAH - (2022)
Gino Mäder SUI - (2024)
Jonathan Milan ITA - (2022)
Matej Mohoric SLO - (2023)
Domen Novak SLO – (2022)
Alejandro Osorio COL - (2023)
Hermann Pernsteiner AUT - (202x)
Wout Poels NED - (2022)
Johan Price-Pejtersen DEN - (202x)
Luis Leon Sanchez ESP - (2023)
Jasha Sütterlin GER – (2023)
Dylan Teuns BEL - (2022)
Jan Tratnik SLO - (2022)
Stephen Williams GBR - (2022)
Fred Wright GBR - (2023)
Edoardo Zambanini ITA - (2023)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Kamil Gradek POL - (2022)
Filip Maciejuk POL - (2023)
Alejandro Osorio COL - (2023)
Johan Price-Pejtersen DEN - (202x)
Luis Leon Sanchez ESP - (2023)
Jasha Sütterlin GER – (2023)
Edoardo Zambanini ITA - (2023)
Départ :
Eros Capecchi ITA – STOP
Scott Davies GBR – STOP
Marco Haller AUT - BOH
Kevin Inkelaar NED – LPC
Mark Padun UKR - EFN
Marcel Sieberg GER - STOP
Rafael Valls ESP - (2022) STOP
BARDIANI – CSF - FAIZANE (ITA)
(code BCF)
Total : 25 coureurs
Enrico Battaglin ITA - (2022)
Iker Bonillo ESP - (2023)
Jonathan Canaveral COL - (2022)
Luca Colnaghi ITA - (2023)
Luca Covili ITA - (2022)
Omar El Gouzi ITA - (2023)
Filippo Fiorelli ITA - (2022)
Davide Gabburo ITA – (2022)
Martin Marcellusi ITA - (2023)
Alessio Martinelli ITA - (2023)
Fabio Mazzucco ITA - (202x)
Sacha Modolo ITA - (2022)
Alessio Nieri ITA - (2023)
Giulio Pellizzari ITA - (2023)
Alessandro Pinarello ITA - (2023)
Luca Rastelli ITA - (2023)
Alessandro Santaromita ITA – (2023)
Manuele Tarozzi ITA - (2023)
Alex Tolio ITA - (2023)
Alessandro Tonelli ITA – (202x)
Tomas Trainini ITA - (2023)
Giovanni Visconti ITA - (2022)
Filippo Zana ITA - (2022)
Enrico Zanoncello ITA - (2022)
Samuele Zoccarato ITA - (2023)
Stagiaire :
Luca Colnaghi - ITA
Filippo Magli - ITA
Juri Zanotti - ITA
Arrivée :
Iker Bonillo ESP - (2023)
Luca Colnaghi ITA - (2023)
Omar El Gouzi ITA - (2023)
Martin Marcellusi ITA - (2023)
Alessio Martinelli ITA - (2023)
Sacha Modolo ITA - (2022)
Alessio Nieri ITA - (2023)
Giulio Pellizzari ITA - (2023)
Alessandro Pinarello ITA - (2023)
Luca Rastelli ITA - (2023)
Alessandro Santaromita ITA – (2023)
Manuele Tarozzi ITA - (2023)
Alex Tolio ITA - (2023)
Départ :
Giovanni Carboni ITA – GAZ
Nicolas Dalla Valle ITA – GTS
Andrea Garosio ITA – BIE
Giovanni Lonardi ITA – EOK
Mirco Maestri ITA – EOK
Umberto Marengo ITA – ANS
Alessandro Monaco ITA - GTS
Kevin Rivera CRC – (2022) depuis le 01/07. GAZ
Daniel Savini ITA – MGK
Filippo Zaccanti ITA - (2021) depuis le 01/07
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM (FRA) (B&B HOTELS - KTM en 2022)
(code BBK)
Total : 24 coureurs
Pierre Barbier FRA - (2023)
Cyril Barthe FRA - (2023)
Alan Boileau FRA - (2022)
Franck Bonnamour FRA - (2023)
Maxime Chevalier FRA - (2022)
Jens Debusschere BEL - (2023)
Thibault Ferasse FRA - (2022)
Cyril Gautier FRA - (2022)
Alexis Gougeard FRA - (2023)
Miguel Heidemann GER - (2023)
Jonathan Hivert FRA - (2022)
Quentin Jauregui FRA – (2022)
Victor Koretzky FRA - (2023)
Adrien Lagrée FRA - (2023)
Axel Laurance FRA - (2023)
Jérémy Lecroq FRA - (2023)
Cyril Lemoine FRA - (2022)
Elliot Lietaer BEL - (2023)
Julien Morice FRA – (2022)
Luca Mozzato ITA - (2022)
Raphael Parisella CAN - (2023)
Pierre Rolland FRA - (2022)
Sebastian Schonberger AUT - (2023)
Jordi Warlop BEL – (2023)
Stagiaire :
Florian Dauphin - FRA
Adrien Lagrée - FRA
Axel Laurance - FRA
Arrivée :
Pierre Barbier FRA - (2023)
Alexis Gougeard FRA - (2023)
Miguel Heidemann GER - (2023)
Victor Koretzky FRA - (2023)
Adrien Lagrée FRA - (2023)
Axel Laurance FRA - (2023)
Raphael Parisella CAN - (2023)
Jordi Warlop BEL – (2023)
Départ :
Frederik Backaert BEL – STOP
Nicola Bagioli ITA – (2022) STOP
Bert De Backer BEL – STOP
Maxime Cam FRA - STOP
Bryan Coquard FRA – COF
Quentin Pacher FRA - GFC
Kevin Reza FRA - STOP
Jonas Van Genechten BEL - STOP
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB (BEL) (BINGOAL - WALLONIE BRUXELLES jusqu'au 24/03/21)
(code BWB)
Total : 22 coureurs
Stanislaw Aniolkowski POL - (2022)
Louis Blouwe BEL - (2023)
Dorian De Maeght BEL - (2023)
Cériel Desal BEL - (2023)
Timothy Dupont BEL - (202x)
Karl Patrick Lauk EST - (2023)
Arjen Livyns BEL – (202x)
Johan Meens BEL - (2023)
Milan Menten BEL - (202x)
Rémy Mertz BEL - (2022)
Kenny Molly BEL – (202x)
Mathijs Paasschens NED - (202x)
Tom Paquot BEL - (2022)
Dimitri Peyskens BEL – (202x)
Laurenz Rex BEL - (2022)
Ludovic Robeet BEL - (2023)
Bas Tietema NED - (2022) à partir du 01.02.2022
Marco Tizza ITA - (2022)
Quentin Venner BEL - (2022)
Attilio Viviani ITA – (2022)
Luc Wirtgen LUX - (2022)
Tom Wirtgen LUX – (2022)
Stagiaire :
Ceriel Desal - BEL
Dorian De Maeght - BEL
Arrivée :
Louis Blouwe BEL - (2023)
Dorian De Maeght BEL - (2023)
Cériel Desal BEL - (2023)
Karl Patrick Lauk EST - (2023)
Johan Meens BEL - (2023)
Bas Tietema NED - (2022) à partir du 01.02.2022
Marco Tizza ITA - (2022)
Départ :
Sean De Bie BEL – STOP
Jonas Castrique BEL - STOP
Laurens Huys BEL – IWG
Joël Suter SUI - UAD
Boris Vallée BEL – STOP
Jelle Vanendert BEL - STOP
BORA - HANSGROHE (GER) (WT)
(code BOH)
Total : 30 coureurs
Giovanni Aleotti ITA - (2023)
Shane Archbold NZL - (2023)
Cesare Benedetti ITA - (2022)
Sam Bennett IRL - (2023)
Emanuel Buchmann GER – (2024)
Matteo Fabbro ITA - (2023)
Patrick Gamper AUT - (2022)
Felix Großschartner AUT - (2022)
Marco Haller AUT - (2024)
Sergio Higuita COL - (2024)
Jai Hindley AUS - (2024)
Lennart Kämna GER - (2022)
Wilco Kelderman NED - (2022)
Jonas Koch GER - (2023)
Patrick Konrad AUT - (2023)
Martin Laas EST - (2022)
Luis-Joe Lührs GER - (2024)
Jordi Meeus BEL - (2024)
Ryan Mullen IRL - (2023)
Anton Palzer GER - (2022) à partir du 01/04/21
Nils Politt GER – (2023)
Lukas Pöstlberger AUT – (2022)
Maximilian Schachmann GER - (2024)
Ide Schelling NED - (2023)
Cian Uijtdebroeks BEL - (2024)
Danny Van Poppel NED - (2023)
Alexander Vlasov RUS – (2024)
Matthew Walls GBR - (2023)
Frederik Wandahl DAN - (2023)
Ben Zwiehoff GER – (2022)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Shane Archbold NZL - (2023)
Sam Bennett IRL - (2023)
Marco Haller AUT - (2024)
Sergio Higuita COL - (2024)
Jai Hindley AUS - (2024)
Jonas Koch GER - (2023)
Luis-Joe Lührs GER - (2024)
Ryan Mullen IRL - (2023)
Anton Palzer GER - (2022) à partir du 01/04/21
Cian Uijtdebroeks BEL - (2024)
Danny Van Poppel NED - (2023)
Alexander Vlasov RUS – (2024)
Départ :
Pascal Ackermann GER – UAD
Erik Baska SVK – DKB
Maciej Bodnar POL – TDE
Markus Burghardt GER - STOP
Daniel Oss ITA – TDE
Juraj Sagan SVK - TDE
Peter Sagan SVK – TDE
Andreas Schillinger GER – STOP
Michael Schwarzmann GER - LTS
Rudiger Selig GER - LTS
BURGOS - BH (ESP)
(code BBH)
Total : 20 coureurs
Mario Aparicio ESP - (2022)
Jetse Bol NED - (2022)
Oscar Cabedo ESP - (2022)
André Domingues POR - (2023)
Jesus Ezquerra ESP - (2022)
Angel Fuentes ESP – (2022)
Victor Langellotti MON - (2022)
Juan Antonio López-Cozar ESP - (2022)
Angel Madrazo ESP - (2022)
Alex Molenaar NED – (2022)
Adrià Moreno ESP - (202x)
Gabriel Müller FRA - (2022)
Daniel Navarro ESP - (2022)
Ander Okamika ESP - (2022)
Felipe Orts ESP - (2022)
Óscar Pelegrí ESP - (202x)
Manuel Penalver ESP - (2022)
Mihkel Räim EST - (2022)
Diego Rubio ESP - (2022)
Pelayo Sanchez ESP - (2022)
Stagiaire :
Rodrigo Alvarez - ESP
Adrià Moreno - ESP
Santiago Mesa - COL
Arrivée :
André Domingues POR - (2023)
Adrià Moreno ESP - (202x)
Óscar Pelegrí ESP - (202x)
Mihkel Räim EST - (2022)
Départ :
Edwin Avila COL - (2021)
Carlos Canal ESP – EUS
Isaac Canton ESP – MAF
Juan Felipe Osorio COL – EOP
Willie Smit RSA – CGS
Jaume Sureda ESP - (202x) STOP le 29.01.21
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA (ESP)
(code CJR)
Total : 21 coureurs
Julen Amezqueta ESP – (202x)
Orluis Aular VEN - (2022)
Aritz Bagues ESP - (2022)
Fernando Barcelo ESP - (202x)
Jon Barrenetxea ESP - (2022)
Juan Fernando Calle Hurtado COL - (202x)
Jefferson Cepeda ECU - (2022)
Alvaro Cuadros ESP – (2022)
Josu Etxeberria ESP - (2022)
Jhojan García COL - (202x)
David Gonzalez ESP - (202x)
Calum Johnston GBR - (2023)
Jonathan Lastra ESP – (202x)
Iúri Leitão POR - (2023)
Sergio Roman Martin ESP - (2022)
Jokin Murguialday ESP - (2022)
Joel Nicolau ESP - (202x)
Mikel Nieve ESP - (2022)
Yesid Pira COL - (2023)
Eduard Prades ESP - (2022)
Michal Schlegel CZE - (2023)
Stagiaire :
Pablo García - ESP
Alberto Serrano - ESP
Yesid Pira - COL
Arrivée :
Fernando Barcelo ESP - (202x)
Calum Johnston GBR - (2023)
Iúri Leitão POR - (2023)
Mikel Nieve ESP - (2022)
Yesid Pira COL - (2023)
Eduard Prades ESP - (2022)
Michal Schlegel CZE - (2023)
Départ :
Jon Aberasturi ESP – TFS
Jon Irisarri ESP - STOP
Oier Lazkano ESP - MOV
Alejandro Osorio COL – TBV
Hector Saez ESP - EFP
Carmelo Urbano ESP - Amateur
COFIDIS (FRA) (WT)
(code COF)
Total : 31 coureurs
Piet Allegaert BEL – (2023)
Sander Armée BEL - (2022)
François Bidard FRA - (2023)
Tom Bohli SUI – (2022)
Andre Carvalho POR - (2023)
Thomas Champion FRA – (2022)
Davide Cimolai ITA - (2023)
Simone Consonni ITA – (2023)
Bryan Coquard FRA – (2023)
Alexandre Delettre FRA - (2023)
Ruben Fernandez ESP - (2022)
Eddy Finé FRA - (2022)
Simon Geschke GER - (2023)
Jesus Herrada ESP - (2023)
José Herrada ESP - (2022)
Ion Izaguirre ESP - (2022)
Wesley Kreder NED - (2023)
Victor Lafay FRA - (2023)
Guillaume Martin FRA – (2022)
Anthony Perez FRA – (2023)
Pierre-Luc Perichon FRA – (2023)
Alexis Renard FRA - (2023)
Rémy Rochas FRA – (2023)
Szymon Sajnok POL - (2022)
Benjamin Thomas FRA – (2023)
Hugo Toumire FRA – (2023)
Kenneth Vanbilsen BEL – (2022)
Davide Villella ITA - (202x)
Jelle Wallays BEL - (2023)
Max Walscheid GER – (202x)
Axel Zingle FRA - (2023) à partir du 01/08/21
Stagiaire :
Jacques Lebreton - FRA
Hugo Toumire - FRA
Axel Zingle - FRA
Arrivée :
Sander Armée BEL - (2022)
François Bidard FRA - (2023)
Davide Cimolai ITA - (2023)
Bryan Coquard FRA – (2023)
Alexandre Delettre FRA - (2023)
Ion Izaguirre ESP - (2022)
Wesley Kreder NED - (2023)
Alexis Renard FRA - (2023)
Benjamin Thomas FRA – (2023)
Hugo Toumire FRA – (2023)
Davide Villella ITA - (202x)
Max Walscheid GER – (202x)
Axel Zingle FRA - (2023?) à partir du 01/08/21
Départ :
Fernando Barcelo ESP - CJR
Natnael Berhane ETH – ASJ
Jean-Pierre Drucker LUX – STOP
Nicolas Edet FRA – ARK
Nathan Haas AUS - Gravel
Christophe Laporte FRA – TJV
Emmanuel Morin FRA – UNA
Fabio Sabatini ITA – STOP
Attilio Viviani ITA - (2021)
Elia Viviani ITA - IGD
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP (BEL) (WT) (QUICK-STEP - ALPHA VINYL en 2022)
(code DQT)
Total : 31 coureurs
Julian Alaphilippe FRA - (2024)
Dane Kasper Asgreen DEN - (2024)
Andrea Bagioli ITA – (2023)
Davide Ballerini ITA – (2023)
Mattia Cattaneo ITA – (2023)
Rémi Cavagna FRA - (2023)
Mark Cavendish GBR – (2022)
Josef Černý CZE - (2023)
Tim Declercq BEL - (2023)
Dries Devenyns BEL - (2022)
Remco Evenepoel BEL - (2026)
Mikkel Frølich Honoré DEN - (2023)
Fabio Jakobsen NED - (2023)
Iljo Keisse BEL - (2022)
James Knox GBR - (2023)
Yves Lampaert BEL – (2022)
Fausto Masnada ITA – (2024)
Michael Morkov DEN - (2023)
Mauro Schmid SUI - (2023)
Florian Sénéchal FRA - (2023)
Pieter Serry BEL - (2023)
Stijn Steels BEL – (2022)
Jannik Steimle GER - (2023)
Zdenek Stybar CZE - (2022)
Martin Svrcek SVK - (2025) à partir du 01.07.2022
Bert Van Lerberghe BEL - (2023)
Mauri Vansevenant BEL – (2023)
Stan Van Tricht BEL - (2023)
Ilan Van Wilder BEL - (2023)
Ethan Vernon GBR - (2023)
Louis Vervaeke BEL - (2023)
Stagiaire :
Jason Osborne - GER
Stan Van Tricht - BEL
Arrivée :
Mauro Schmid SUI - (2023)
Martin Svrcek SVK - (2025) à partir du 01.07.2022
Stan Van Tricht BEL - (2023)
Ilan Van Wilder BEL - (2023)
Ethan Vernon GBR - (2023)
Louis Vervaeke BEL - (2023)
Départ :
João Almeida POR - UAD
Shane Archbold NZL - BOH
Sam Bennett IRL - BOH
Álvaro José Hodeg COL - UAD
Ian Garrison USA - LLA
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO (USA) (WT) (EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST en 2022)
(code EFN)
Total : 31 coureurs
Daniel Arroyave COL - (2022)
Alberto Bettiol ITA - (202x)
Stefan Bissegger SUI - (2024)
Jonathan Caicedo ECU - (2023)
Diego Camargo COL - (2022)
Simon Carr GBR - (2022)
Hugh Carthy GBR – (2023)
Esteban Chaves COL - (202x)
Magnus Cort Nielsen DEN - (2023)
Owain Doull GBR - (202x)
Odd Christian Eiking NOR - (202x)
Ruben Guerreiro POR – (202x)
Ben Healy IRL - (2023)
Alex Howes USA - (202x)
Jens Keukeleire BEL - (2023)
Merhawi Kudus ERI - (2023)
Sebastian Langeveld NED - (2022)
Lachlan Morton AUS - (202x)
Hideto Nakane JAP - (2022)
Mark Padun UKR - (202x)
Neilson Powless USA - (2024)
Sean Quinn USA - (2023)
Jonas Rutsch GER - (2024)
Thomas Scully NZL - (202x)
James Shaw GBR - (202x)
Georg Steinhauser GER - (2023)
Rigoberto Uran COL - (2022)
Michael Valgren DAN – (2022)
Julius van den Berg NED - (2023)
Marijn van den Berg NED - (2023)
Lukasz Wisniowski POL - (202x)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Esteban Chaves COL - (202x)
Owain Doull GBR - (202x)
Odd Christian Eiking NOR - (202x)
Ben Healy IRL - (2023)
Merhawi Kudus ERI - (2023)
Mark Padun UKR - (202x)
Sean Quinn USA - (2023)
James Shaw GBR - (202x)
Georg Steinhauser GER - (2023)
Marijn van den Berg NED - (2023)
Lukasz Wisniowski POL - (202x)
Départ :
William Barta USA – MOV
Fumiyuki Beppu JAP - STOP
Lawson Craddock USA - BEX
Mitchell Docker AUS – STOP
Julien El Fares FRA – STOP
Sergio Higuita COL - BOH
Moreno Hofland NED – STOP
Logan Owen USA - Gravel
Tejay Van Garderen USA - STOP le 20/06
James Whelan AUS - BLN
EOLO - KOMETA (ESP)
(code EOK)
Total : 21 coureurs
Vincenzo Albanese ITA - (2023)
Davide Bais ITA - (2022)
Simone Bevilacqua ITA – (202x)
Mark Christian GBR - (2022)
Marton Dina HUN - (2022)
Alessandro Fancellu ITA - (2022)
Erik Fetter HUN - (2022)
Lorenzo Fortunato ITA - (2023)
Sergio Garcia ESP - (2022)
Francesco Gavazzi ITA - (2022)
Arturo Gravalos ESP - (2022)
Giovanni Lonardi ITA - (202x)
Mirco Maestri ITA - (202x)
Alex Martín ESP - (2023)
David Martín ESP - (2023)
Edward Ravasi ITA - (2022)
Samuele Rivi ITA - (2022)
Alejandro Ropero ESP - (2022)
Diego Rosa ITA - (2022)
Diego Sevilla ESP - (2022)
Daniel Viegas ESP - (2022)
Stagiaire :
Vicente Hernaiz - ESP
David Martin - ESP
Davide Piganzoli - ITA
Arrivée :
Simone Bevilacqua ITA – (202x)
Giovanni Lonardi ITA - (202x)
Mirco Maestri ITA - (202x)
Alex Martín ESP - (2023)
David Martín ESP - (2023)
Diego Rosa ITA - (2022)
Départ :
John Archibald GBR - (2021)
Manuel Belletti ITA - STOP
Mattia Frapporti ITA – STOP
Luca Pacioni ITA - (2021)
Luca Wackermann ITA - VTT
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (ESP)
(code EUS)
Total : 20 coureurs
Antonio Angulo ESP - (2022)
Mikel Aristi ESP - (2022)
Xabier Mikel Azparren ESP - (2022)
Ibai Azurmendi ESP - (2022)
Iker Ballarin ESP - (2022)
Mikel Bizkarra ESP - (2023)
Joan Bou ESP - (2022)
Carlos Canal ESP – (202x)
Unai Cuadrado ESP - (2022)
Asier Etxeberria ESP - (2023)
Peio Goikoechea ESP - (2022)
Unai Iribar ESP - (2023)
Julen Irizar ESP - EUS (2022)
Xabier Isasa ESP - (2023)
Mikel Iturria ESP - (2022)
Txomin Juaristi ESP - (2022)
Juan Jose Lobato ESP - (2023)
Gotzon Martin ESP - (2022)
Luis Angel Mate ESP - (2022)
Antonio Soto ESP - (2022)
Stagiaire :
Asier Etxeberria - ESP
Unai Iribar - ESP
Arrivée :
Carlos Canal ESP – (202x)
Asier Etxeberria ESP - (2023)
Unai Iribar ESP - (2023)
Xabier Isasa ESP - (2023)
Départ :
Mikel Alonso ESP – STOP
Jokin Aranburu ESP - STOP
Garikoitz Bravo ESP - STOP
Dzmitry Zhyhunou BLR - (2021)
GAZPROM - RUSVELO (RUS)
(code GAZ)
Total : 21 coureurs
Marco Canola ITA – (202x)
Giovanni Carboni ITA – (202x)
Nikolay Cherkasov RUS - (2022)
Sergey Chernetsky RUS – (2022)
Nicola Conci ITA - (202x)
José Manuel Díaz ESP - (202x)
Alessandro Fedeli ITA – (202x)
Pavel Kochetkov RUS – (202x)
Michael Kukrle CZE - (2023)
Eirik Lunder NOR - (2023)
Matteo Malucelli ITA – (202x)
Denis Nekrasov RUS - (202x)
Artem Nych RUS – (2022)
Andrea Piccolo ITA - (202x)
Petr Rikunov RUS - (202x)
Kevin Rivera CRC – (202x)
Ivan Rovny RUS – (202x)
Cristian Scaroni ITA - (202x)
Dmitriy Strakhov RUS – (202x)
Mathias Vacek CZE - (2022)
Ilnur Zakarin RUS – (2022) stop fin 2022
Stagiaire :
Fredrik Dversnes - NOR
Riccardo Lucca - ITA
Eirik Lunder - NOR
Arrivée :
Giovanni Carboni ITA – (202x)
Nicola Conci ITA - (202x)
José Manuel Díaz ESP - (202x)
Alessandro Fedeli ITA – (202x)
Michael Kukrle CZE - (2023)
Eirik Lunder NOR - (2023)
Matteo Malucelli ITA – (202x)
Andrea Piccolo ITA - (202x)
Kevin Rivera CRC – (202x)
Départ :
Igor Boev RUS – (2021)
Damiano Cima ITA - (2021)
Imerio Cima ITA - (2021)
Roman Kreuziger CZE – STOP (DS chez TBM)
Anton Kuzmin KAZ - APL
Vyacheslav Kuznetsov RUS – STOP
Evgeny Shalunov RUS – (2021)
Simone Velasco ITA - APT
GROUPAMA - FDJ (FRA) (WT)
(code GFC)
Total : 28 coureurs
Bruno Armirail FRA - (2024)
Lewis Askey GBR - (2023)
Matteo Badilatti SUI - (2022)
Clément Davy FRA - (2022)
Arnaud Démarre FRA - (2023)
Antoine Duchesne CAN - (2022)
David Gaudu FRA – (2023)
Kevin Geniets LUX - (2024)
Jacopo Guarnieri ITA - (2022)
Ignatas Konovalovas LIT - (2022)
Stefan Küng SUI - (2023)
Mathieu Ladagnous FRA - (2022)
Olivier Le Gac FRA - (2023)
Fabian Lienhard SUI - (2022)
Tobias Ludvigsson SWE - (2022)
Valentin Madouas FRA - (2024)
Rudy Molard FRA - (2024)
Quentin Pacher FRA - (2023)
Thibaut Pinot FRA - (2023)
Sébastien Reichenbach SUI – (2022)
Anthony Roux FRA - (2022)
Miles Scotson AUS - (2023)
Ramon Sinkeldam NED - (2022)
Jake Stewart GBR - (2024)
Michael Storer AUS - (2023)
Attila Valter HUN - (2022)
Lars van den Berg NED - (2022)
Bram Welten NED - (2023)
Stagiaire :
Arrivée :
Lewis Askey GBR - (2023)
Quentin Pacher FRA - (2023)
Michael Storer AUS - (2023)
Bram Welten NED - (2023)
Départ :
William Bonnet FRA - STOP
Alexys Brunel FRA – UAE
Mickaël Delage FRA - STOP
Simon Guglielmi FRA – ARK
Romain Seigle FRA - VTT
Benjamin Thomas FRA – COF
INEOS GRENADIERS (GBR) (WT)
(Code IGD)
Total : 31 coureurs
Andrey Amador CRC - (2022)
Egan Bernal COL – (2026)
Richard Carapaz ECU – (2022)
Jonathan Castroviejo ESP - (2023)
Laurens De Plus BEL - (2023)
Eddie Dunbar IRL - (2022)
Omar Fraile ESP - (2023)
Filippo Ganna ITA – (2023)
Tao Geoghegan Hart GBR - (2023)
Ethan Hayter GBR - (2022)
Kim Heiduk GER - (2023)
Michal Kwiatkowski POL - (2023)
Daniel Felipe Martínez COL – (2022)
Jonathan Narvaez ECU - (202x)
Thomas Pidcock GBR - (2022)
Luke Plapp AUS - (2024)
Richie Porte AUS - (2022)
Salvatore Puccio ITA - (2023)
Brandon Rivera COL - (2023)
Carlos Rodriguez ESP - (2023)
Luke Rowe GBR - (2023)
Magnus Sheffield USA - (2023)
Pavel Sivakov RUS – (2023)
Ben Swift GBR - (2023)
Geraint Thomas GBR - (2023)
Ben Tulett GBR - (2024)
Benjamin Turner GBR - (2023)
Dylan van Baarle NED - (2022)
Elia Viviani ITA - (2024)
Cameron Wurf AUS – (2022)
Adam Yates GBR - (2022)
Stagiaire :
Luke Plapp - AUS
Arrivée :
Omar Fraile ESP - (2023)
Kim Heiduk GER - (2023)
Luke Plapp AUS - (2024)
Magnus Sheffield USA - (2023)
Ben Tulett GBR - (2024)
Benjamin Turner GBR - (2023)
Elia Viviani ITA - (2024)
Départ :
Leonardo Basso ITA - APT
Rohan Dennis AUS - TJV
Owain Doull GBR - EFN
Michal Golas POL - STOP (DS chez TBV)
Sebastian Henao COL – APT
Gianni Moscon ITA - APT
Ivan Ramiro Sosa COL - MOV
INTERMARCHE-WANTY-GOBERT MATERIAUX (BEL) (WT)
(code IWG)
Total : 30 coureurs
Jan Bakelants BEL - (2022)
Sven Erik Bystrom NOR - (2023)
Dimitri Claeys BEL - (2022)
Aimé De Gendt BEL – (2023)
Théo Delacroix FRA - (2022)
Tom Devriendt BEL – (2022)
Biniam Ghirmay Hailu ERI - (2024) à partir du 06.08.21
Kobe Goossens BEL - (2023)
Quinten Hermans BEL – (2022)
Jan Hirt CZE - (2022)
Laurens Huys BEL - (2023)
Julius Johansen DEN - (2023)
Alexander Kristoff NOR - (2022)
Louis Meintjes RSA - (2023)
Hugo Page FRA - (2023)
Andrea Pasqualon ITA – (2022)
Barnabás Peák HUN - (202x)
Simone Petilli ITA - (2022)
Adrien Petit FRA - (2023)
Baptiste Planckaert BEL – (2022)
Domenico Pozzovivo ITA - (202x)
Lorenzo Rota ITA - (2023)
Rein Taaramae EST - (2023)
Gerben Thijssen BEL - (2023)
Taco van der Hoorn NED – (2024)
Corné van Kessel NED - (2022)
Kevin Van Melsen BEL - (2022)
Boy Van Poppel NED – (2022)
Loïc Vliegen BEL - (2022)
Georg Zimmermann GER - (2024)
Stagiaire :
Stijn Daemen - NED
Dries De Pooter - BEL
Maxime Jarnet - FRA
Arrivée :
Sven Erik Bystrom NOR - (2023)
Dimitri Claeys BEL - (2022)
Biniam Ghirmay Hailu ERI - (2024) à partir du 06.08.21
Kobe Goossens BEL - (2023)
Laurens Huys BEL - (2023)
Julius Johansen DEN - (2023)
Alexander Kristoff NOR - (2022)
Hugo Page FRA - (2023)
Barnabás Peák HUN - (202x)
Adrien Petit FRA - (2023)
Domenico Pozzovivo ITA - (202x)
Gerben Thijssen BEL - (2023)
Départ :
Jérémy Bellicaud FRA - amateurs
Jasper De Plus BEL - STOP
Ludwig De Winter BEL - STOP
Odd Christian Eiking NOR – EFN
Alexander Evans AUS - (2021)
Jonas Koch GER - BOH
Wesley Kreder NED – COF
Maurits Lammertink NED – (2021)
Riccardo Minali ITA – STOP
Danny Van Poppel NED - BOH
Pieter Vanspeybroeck BEL - (2022) STOP (Staff en 2022)
ISRAEL START-UP NATION (ISR) (WT) (ISRAËL - PREMIER TECH en 2022)
(code ISN)
Total : 31 coureurs
Rudy Barbier FRA – (2022)
Sebastian Berwick AUS - (2023)
Patrick Bevin NZL - (2022)
Jenthe Biermans BEL – (2022)
Guillaume Boivin CAN - (2022)
Matthias Brändle AUT - (2022)
Alex Cataford CAN – (2022)
Simon Clarke AUS - (2022)
Alessandro De Marchi ITA - (2022)
Alex Dowsett GBR - (2022)
Itamar Einhorn ISR - (2023)
Chris Froome GBR - (2025)
Jakob Fuglsang DEN – (2024)
Omer Goldstein ISR - (202x)
Carl Fredrik Hagen NOR – (2022)
Ben Hermans BEL - (2023)
Reto Hollenstein SUI – (2022)
Hugo Houle CAN – (2024)
Daryl Impey RSA - (2022)
Taj Jones AUS - (2023)
Krists Neilands LAT - (2023)
Guy Niv ISR - (202x)
Giacomo Nizzolo ITA - (2023)
James Piccoli CAN - (2022)
Guy Sagiv ISR - (202x)
Corbin Strong NZL - (2024)
Tom Van Asbroeck BEL - (2022)
Sep Vanmarcke BEL – (2023)
Michael Woods CAN - (2023)
Mads Wurtz Schmidt DEN – (2022)
Rick Zabel GER - (2022)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Simon Clarke AUS - (2022)
Jakob Fuglsang DEN – (2024)
Hugo Houle CAN – (2024)
Taj Jones AUS - (2023) à partir du 01.07.2021
Giacomo Nizzolo ITA - (2023)
Corbin Strong NZL - (2024)
Départ :
Davide Cimolai ITA - COF
André Greipel GER - (2022) STOP
Hugo Hofstetter FRA - ARK
Daniel Martin IRL – STOP
Alexis Renard FRA - COF
Norman Vahtra EST - XRL
LOTTO - SOUDAL (BEL) (WT)
(code LTS)
Total : 29 coureurs
Carlos Barbero ESP - (2022) à partir du 01.05.2022
Cédric Beullens BEL - (2023)
Victor Campenaerts BEL - (2024)
Filippo Conca ITA – (2022)
Steff Cras BEL – (2022)
Jasper De Buyst BEL – (2024)
Thomas De Gendt BEL - (2022)
Arnaud De Lie BEL - (2023)
Jarrad Drizners AUS - (2023)
Caleb Ewan AUS - (2024)
Frederik Frison BEL – (2023)
Philippe Gilbert BEL - (2022)
Sébastien Grignard BEL - (2022)
Matthew Holmes GBR - (2022)
Roger Kluge GER – (2022)
Andreas Kron DAN - (2022)
Kamil Malecki POL - (2022)
Sylvain Moniquet BEL - (2022)
Michael Schwarzmann GER - (2023)
Rudiger Selig GER - (2023)
Harry Sweeny AUS - (2022)
Maxim Van Gils BEL - (2022)
Harm Vanhoucke BEL - (2022)
Brent Van Moer BEL - (2023)
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg RSA – (2022) à partir du 01.05.2022
Florian Vermeersch BEL - (2024)
Viktor Verschaeve BEL - (2022)
Xandres Vervloesem BEL - (2022)
Tim Wellens BEL – (2022)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Carlos Barbero ESP - (2022) à partir du 01.05.2022
Cédric Beullens BEL - (2023)
Victor Campenaerts BEL - (2024)
Arnaud De Lie BEL - (2023)
Jarrad Drizners AUS - (2023)
Michael Schwarzmann GER - (2023)
Rudiger Selig GER - (2023)
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg RSA – (2022) LTS à partir du 01.05.2022
Départ :
John Degenkolb GER – DSM
Kobe Goossens BEL – IWG
Tomasz Marczynski POL - STOP
Stefano Oldani ITA - AFC
Gerben Thijssen BEL - IWG
Tosh Van Der Sande BEL - TJV
MOVISTAR Team (ESP) (WT)
(code MOV)
Total : 29 coureurs
Alex Aranburu ESP - (2024)
Jorge Arcas ESP - (2023)
William Barta USA - (2023)
Iñigo Elosegui ESP - (2022)
Imanol Erviti ESP - (202x)
Ivan Garcia Cortina ESP - (2023)
Abner González ESP - (2023)
Juri Hollmann GER - (2023)
Gorka Izaguirre ESP - (2023)
Johan Jacobs SUI - (2023)
Matteo Jorgenson USA - (2023)
Max Kanter GER - (2023)
Oier Lazkano ESP - (2024)
Enric Mas ESP - (2022)
Lluis Guillermo Mas ESP - (202x)
Gregor Mühlberger AUT - (2023)
Mathias Norsgaard DAN - (2023)
Nelson Oliveira POR – (2023)
Antonio Pedrero ESP – (2023)
Vinicius Rangel BRA - (2024)
Oscar Rodriguez ESP - (2023)
Jose Joaquin Rojas ESP - (202x)
Einer Rubio COL - (2023)
Sergio Samitier ESP - (2024)
Gonzalo Serrano ESP – (2022)
Ivan Ramiro Sosa COL - (2023)
Albert Torres ESP - (2022)
Alejandro Valverde ESP - (2022)
Carlos Verona ESP – (2023)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Alex Aranburu ESP - (2024)
William Barta USA - (2023)
Gorka Izaguirre ESP - (2023)
Max Kanter GER - (2023)
Oier Lazkano ESP - (2024)
Vinicius Rangel BRA - (2024)
Oscar Rodriguez ESP - (2023)
Ivan Ramiro Sosa COL - (2023)
Départ :
Juan Diego Alba COL - ANS
Héctor Carretero ESP - EKP
Dario Cataldo ITA – TFS
Gabriel Cullaigh GBR – SPC
Miguel Angel Lopez COL – (2023) APT
Sebastián Mora ESP - MAN
Marc Soler ESP – UAD
Davide Villella ITA - COF
QHUBEKA - NEXTHASH (RSA) (WT) (QHUBEKA - ASSOS jusqu'au 23/06/21) STOP fin 2021
(code TQA)
Total : 0 coureurs
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Henok Mulubrhan ERI - (2023)
Sjoerd Bax NED - (2023)
Départ :
Sander Armée BEL - COF
Fabio Aru ITA – STOP
Carlos Barbero ESP - LTS à partir du 01.05.2022
Sean Bennett USA – CGS
Connor Brown NZL - (2022)
Victor Campenaerts BEL - LTS
Dimitri Claeys BEL – IWG
Simon Clarke AUS - (2022) ISN
Nickolas Dlamini RSA – T4Q
Kilian Frankiny SUI – STOP
Michael Gogl AUT – AFC
Sergio Henao COL - (2022) STOP
Bert-Jan Lindeman NED - VWE
Lasse Norman Hansen DEN – UXT
Giacomo Nizzolo ITA - ISN
Matteo Pelucchi ITA – STOP
Robert Power AUS – STOP
Domenico Pozzovivo ITA – IWG
Mauro Schmid SUI - (2022) DQT
Andreas Stokbro DAN – TCO
Dylan Sunderland AUS - GLC
Harry Tanfield GBR - RWC
Karel Vacek CZE - (2022) TIR
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg RSA – LTS à partir du 01.05.2022
Emil Vinjebo DEN – RIW
Max Walscheid GER – (2022) COF
Lukasz Wisniowski POL - EFN
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE(BEL)
(code SVB)
Total : 21 coureurs
Ruben Apers BEL - (2022)
Jenno Berckmoes BEL - (2023)
Kamiel Bonneu BEL - (2023)
Vito Braet BEL - (2023)
Alex Colman BEL - (2022)
Sander De Pestel BEL - (202x)
Lindsay De Vylder BEL – (202x)
Gilles De Wilde BEL - (202x)
Tuur Dens BEL - (2023)
Milan Fretin BEL - (2023)
Robbe Ghys BEL - (202x)
Rune Herregodts BEL - (2022)
Jules Hesters BEL - (2023)
Arne Marit BEL - (2022)
Julian Mertens BEL - (202x)
Jens Reynders BEL - (2022)
Ward Vanhoof BEL - (2022)
Aaron Van Poucke BEL - (202x)
Kenneth Van Rooy BEL – (202x)
Aaron Verwilst BEL - (202x)
Sasha Weemaes BEL - (202x)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Jenno Berckmoes BEL - (2023)
Kamiel Bonneu BEL - (2023)
Vito Braet BEL - (2023)
Tuur Dens BEL - (2023)
Milan Fretin BEL - (2023)
Jules Hesters BEL - (2023)
Départ :
Cédric Beullens BEL – LTS
Kenny De Ketele BEL – STOP
Thomas Sprengers BEL – STOP
Fabio Van den Bossche BEL - AFC
Jordi Warlop BEL – BBK
Thimo Willems BEL - MCT
TEAM BIKE EXCHANGE(AUS) (WT) (BIKE EXCHANGE - JAYCO en 2022)
(code BEX)
Total : 29 coureurs
Alexandre Balmer SUI - (2023)
Jack Bauer NZL - (2022)
Sam Bewley NZL - (2022)
Kevin Colleoni ITA – (2022)
Lawson Craddock USA - (2023)
Luke Durbridge AUS - (2022)
Alexander Edmondson AUS - (2022)
Tsgabu Grmay ETH - (2023)
Dylan Groenewegen NED - (2024)
Kaden Groves AUS - (2022)
Lucas Hamilton AUS - (2022)
Michael Hepburn AUS - (2023)
Damien Howson AUS – (2022)
Amund Gröndahl Jansen NOR - (2022)
Christopher Juul Jensen DEN - (2023)
Tanel Kangert EST - (2022)
Alexander Konychev ITA - (2022+1)
Jan Maas NED - (2022)
Michael Matthews AUS - (2022)
Cameron Meyer AUS - (2022)
Luka Mezgec SLO – (2022)
Kelland O'Brien AUS - (2023)
Jesús David Peña COL - (2023)
Nick Schultz AUS - (2022)
Callum Scotson AUS - (2022)
Dion Smith NZL - (2022)
Matteo Sobrero ITA - (2023)
Campbell Stewart NZL - (2023)
Simon Yates GBR - (2022)
Stagiaire :
Goh Choon Huat - SGP
Kelland O'Brien - AUS
Arrivée :
Alexandre Balmer SUI - (2023)
Lawson Craddock USA - (2023)
Dylan Groenewegen NED - (2024)
Jan Maas NED - (2022)
Kelland O'Brien AUS - (2023)
Jesús David Peña COL - (2023)
Matteo Sobrero ITA - (2023)
Campbell Stewart NZL - (2023)
Départ :
Brent Bookwalter USA - STOP
Esteban Chaves COL – EFN
Mikel Nieve ESP – CJR
Barnabás Peák HUN - IWG
Robert Stannard AUS - (2022) AFC
Andrey Zeits KAZ - APT
TEAM DSM (GER) (NED en 2022) (WT)
(code DSM)
Total : 28 coureurs
Thymen Arensman NED - (2022)
Nikias Arndt GER – (2022)
Romain Bardet FRA - (2022)
Cees Bol NED - (2022)
Marco Brenner GER - (2024)
Romain Combaud FRA - (2022)
Alberto Dainese ITA - (2023)
John Degenkolb GER - (2024)
Nico Denz GER - (2022)
Mark Donovan GBR - (2022)
Nils Eekhoff NED - (2022)
Chris Hamilton AUS - (2023)
Leon Heinschke GER - (2023)
Jonas Iversby Hvideberg NOR - (2023)
Asbjörn Kragh Andersen DAN - (2022)
Søren Kragh Andersen DAN - (2022)
Andreas Leknessund NOR - (2023)
Niklas Märkl GER - (2022)
Marius Mayrhofer GER - (2023)
Tim Naberman NED - (2023)
Joris Nieuwenhuis NED - (2022)
Casper Pedersen DAN - (2022)
Frederik Rodenberg Madsen DEN - (2023)
Florian Stork GER – (2022)
Martijn Tusveld NED – (2022)
Henri Vandenabeele BEL - (2023)
Kevin Vermaerke USA - (2023)
Sam Welsford AUS - (2023)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
John Degenkolb GER - (2024)
Leon Heinschke GER - (2023)
Jonas Iversby Hvideberg NOR - (2023)
Marius Mayrhofer GER - (2023)
Tim Naberman NED - (2023)
Frederik Rodenberg Madsen DEN - (2023)
Henri Vandenabeele BEL - (2023)
Sam Welsford AUS - (2023)
Départ :
Tiesj Benoot BEL - (2022) TJV
Felix Gall AUT - (2022) ACT
Chad Haga USA - RLY
Jai Hindley AUS – BOH
Max Kanter GER – MOV
Nicolas Roche IRL – STOP
Martin Salmon GER - STOP
Michael Storer AUS - GFC
Jasha Sütterlin GER – TBV
Ilan Van Wilder BEL - (2022) DQT
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA (NED) (WT)
(code TJV)
Total : 29 coureurs
Edoardo Affini ITA - (2023)
Tiesj Benoot BEL - (2023)
Koen Bouwman NED - (2024)
David Dekker NED - (2022)
Rohan Dennis AUS - (2023)
Tom Dumoulin NED - (2022)
Pascal Eenkhoorn NED - (2022)
Tobias Foss NOR - (2023)
Robert Gesink NED - (2023)
Chris Harper AUS - (2022)
Michel Hessmann GER - (2024)
Lennard Hofstede NED - (2022)
Olav Kooij NED - (2023) à partir du 18.02.2021
Steven Kruijswijk NED - (2023)
Sepp Kuss USA - (2024)
Christophe Laporte FRA - (2023)
Gijs Leemreize NED - (2023)
Sam Oomen NED – (2023)
Primoz Roglic SLO - (2025)
Timo Roosen NED - (2022)
Mike Teunissen NED - (2022)
Milan Vader NED - (2024)
Wout Van Aert BEL – (2024)
Tosh Van Der Sande BEL - (2023)
Mick Van Dijke NED - (2024) à partir du 05.09.2021
Tim Van Dijke NED - (2024)
Jos van Emden NED - (2023)
Nathan Van Hooydonck BEL – (2022)
Jonas Vingegaard DAN - (2024)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Tiesj Benoot BEL - (2023)
Rohan Dennis AUS - (2023)
Michel Hessmann GER - (2024)
Olav Kooij NED - (2023) à partir du 18.02.2021
Christophe Laporte FRA - (2023)
Milan Vader NED - (2024)
Tosh Van Der Sande BEL - (2023)
Mick Van Dijke NED - (2024) à partir du 05.09.2021
Tim Van Dijke NED - (2024)
Départ :
George Bennett NZL – UAD
Dylan Groenewegen NED - (2023) BEX
Paul Martens GER - STOP le 01.07.2021
Tony Martin GER - (2022) STOP
Christoph Pfingsten GER – STOP
Antwan Tolhoek NED - TFS
Maarten Wynants BEL - Stop le 11.04.2021
TEAM TOTALENERGIES (FRA) (TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE jusqu'au 15/06/21)
(code TDE)
Total : 26 coureurs
Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR - (2023)
Maciej Bodnar POL - (2023)
Niccolo Bonifazio ITA - (2022)
Mathieu Burgaudeau FRA - (2022)
Jeremy Cabot FRA - (2023)
Victor De la Parte ESP – (2023)
Fabien Doubey FRA – (2022)
Sandy Dujardin FRA - (2023)
Valentin Ferron FRA - (2022)
Alexander Geniez FRA – (2022) stop fin 2022
Fabien Grellier FRA – (2022)
Alan Jousseaume FRA - (2023)
Pierre-Roger Latour FRA - (2022+1)
Christopher Lawless GBR - (2022)
Lorenzo Manzin FRA - (2022)
Daniel Oss ITA - (2023)
Paul Ourselin FRA – (2022)
Cristian Rodriguez ESP - (2022)
Juraj Sagan SVK - (2023)
Peter Sagan SVK – (2023)
Julien Simon FRA - (2022)
Geoffrey Soupe FRA - (2022)
Niki Terpstra NED - (2022)
Anthony Turgis FRA - (2022)
Dries Van Gestel BEL – (2022)
Alexis Vuillermoz FRA - (2022)
Stagiaire :
Thomas Bonnet - FRA
Emilien Jeanniere - FRA
Alan Jousseaume - FRA
Arrivée :
Maciej Bodnar POL - (2023)
Sandy Dujardin FRA - (2023)
Alan Jousseaume FRA - (2023)
Daniel Oss ITA - (2023)
Juraj Sagan SVK - (2023)
Peter Sagan SVK – (2023)
Départ :
Leonardo Bonifazio ITA - STOP
Jérôme Cousin FRA - STOP
Marlon Gaillard FRA – STOP
Damien Gaudin FRA - STOP
Florian Maitre FRA - Amateur
Adrien Petit FRA - IWG
Romain Sicard FRA - STOP le 09.04.2021
TREK - SEGAFREDO (USA) (WT)
(code TFS)
Total : 31 coureurs
Jon Aberasturi ESP - (2023)
Filippo Baroncini ITA - (2023)
Julien Bernard FRA - (2023)
Gianluca Brambilla ITA – (2022)
Marc Brustenga ESP - (2023)
Dario Cataldo ITA – (2022)
Giulio Ciccone ITA - (2024)
Jakob Egholm DAN - (2022)
Kenny Elissonde FRA - (2023)
Tony Gallopin FRA - (2023)
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier ERI - (2022)
Asbjørn Hellemose DEN - (2023)
Markus Hoelgaard NOR - (2023)
Daan Hoole NED - (2023)
Alexander Kamp DAN - (2022)
Alex Kirsch LUX – (2023)
Emils Liepins LVA - (2023)
Juan Pedro Lopez ESP - (2023)
Bauke Mollema NED - (2022)
Jacopo Mosca ITA - (2023)
Matteo Moschetti ITA - (2022)
Mads Pedersen DEN – (2022)
Simon Pellaud SUI - (2023)
Quinn Simmons USA - (2023)
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen DAN - (2022)
Toms Skujins LAT - (2022)
Jasper Stuyven BEL – (2022)
Edward Theuns BEL – (2023)
Antonio Tiberi ITA - (2024)
Antwan Tolhoek NED - (2023)
Otto Vergaerde BEL – (2023)
Stagiaire :
Filippo Baroncini - ITA
Asbjørn Hellemose - DEN
Daan Hoole - NED
Arrivée :
Jon Aberasturi ESP - (2023)
Filippo Baroncini ITA - (2023)
Marc Brustenga ESP - (2023)
Dario Cataldo ITA – (2022)
Tony Gallopin FRA - (2023)
Asbjørn Hellemose DEN - (2023)
Markus Hoelgaard NOR - (2023)
Daan Hoole NED - (2023)
Simon Pellaud SUI - (2023)
Antwan Tolhoek NED - (2023)
Otto Vergaerde BEL – (2023)
Départ :
Nicola Conci ITA - GAZ
Koen De Kort NED – STOP
Niklas Eg DAN - UXT
Ryan Mullen IRL – BOH
Antonio Nibali ITA - (2022) APT
Vincenzo Nibali ITA – APT
Charlie Quarterman GBR - PWC
Kiel Reijnen USA – STOP
Michel Ries LUX - ARK
UAE TEAM EMIRATES (UAE) (WT)
(code UAD)
Total : 31 coureurs
Pascal Ackermann GER - (2023)
João Almeida POR - (2026)
Andres Camilo Ardila COL - (2023)
Juan Ayuso ESP - (2025) à partir du 01.08.2021
George Bennett NZL - (2023)
Mikkel Bjerg DEN - (2022)
Alexys Brunel FRA - (2023)
Alessandro Covi ITA - (2024)
Rui Faria Da Costa POR - (2022)
Finn Fisher-Black NZL - (2024)
Davide Formolo ITA - (2024)
Fernando Gaviria COL – (2022)
Ryan Gibbons RSA - (2022)
Felix Groß GER - (2024)
Marc Hirschi SUI - (2023)
Álvaro José Hodeg COL - (2023)
Vegard Stake Laengen NOR - (2022)
Rafal Majka POL - (2022)
Brandon McNulty USA - (2022)
Yousef Mohamed Mirza UAE - (2022)
Juan Sebastián Molano COL - (2022)
Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira POR - (202x)
Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira POR - (202x)
Tadej Pogacar SLO - (2027)
Jan Polanc SLO – (2022)
Max Richeze ARG – (2022) Stop le 31.05.2022
Marc Soler ESP – (2023)
Joël Suter SUI - (2022)
Matteo Trentin ITA - (2022)
Oliviero Troia ITA - (2022)
Diego Ulissi ITA - (2022)
Stagiaire :
Felix Groß - GER
Arrivée :
Pascal Ackermann GER - (2023)
João Almeida POR - (2026)
Juan Ayuso ESP - (2025) à partir du 14.06.2021
George Bennett NZL - (2023)
Alexys Brunel FRA - (2023)
Finn Fisher-Black NZL - (2024)
Felix Groß GER - (2024)
Álvaro José Hodeg COL - (2023)
Marc Soler ESP – (2023)
Joël Suter SUI - (2022)
Départ :
Sven Erik Bystrom NOR – IWG
Valerio Conti ITA - APT
David De la Cruz ESP - APT
Joe Dombrowski USA – APT
Alexander Kristoff NOR - IWG
Marco Marcato ITA - STOP (DS en 2022)
Cristian Camilo Muñoz COL - EPM
Alexandr Riabushenko BLR - APT
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM (NOR)
(code UXT)
Total : 29 coureurs
Jonas Abrahamsen NOR - (2022)
Idar Andersen NOR - (2024)
Erlend Blikra NOR - (2022)
Anthon Charmig DEN - (2023) à partir du 01.07.21
Fredrik Dversnes NOR - (2023)
Niklas Eg DAN - (2023)
Jonas Gregaard DAN - (2023)
Tord Gudmestad NOR - (2024)
Kristoffer Halvorsen NOR - (2023)
Lasse Norman Hansen DEN – (2023)
Jacob Hindsgaul DEN - (2023)
Adne Holter NOR - (2023)
Morten Hulgaard DEN - (2022)
Anders Halland Johannessen NOR - (2024)
Tobias Halland Johannessen NOR - (2024)
Kristian Kulset NOR - (2022)
Sindre Kulset NOR - (2022)
Niklas Larsen DEN - (2023)
William Blume Levy DAN - (2024)
Erik Resell NOR - (2023)
Lars Saugstad NOR - (2022)
Anders Skaarseth NOR - (2023)
Iver Skaarseth NOR - (2022)
Torjus Sleen NOR - (2022)
Rasmus Tiller NOR - (2024)
Torstein Traeen NOR - (2023)
Martin Bugge Urianstad NOR - (2022)
Soren Waerenskjold NOR – (2023)
Syver Waersted NOR (2022)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Anthon Charmig DEN - (2023) à partir du 01.07.21
Fredrik Dversnes NOR - (2023)
Niklas Eg DAN - (2023)
Jonas Gregaard DAN - (2023)
Tord Gudmestad NOR - (2024)
Lasse Norman Hansen DEN – (2023)
Adne Holter NOR - (2023)
Anders Halland Johannessen NOR - (2024)
Tobias Halland Johannessen NOR - (2024)
William Blume Levy DAN - (2024)
Départ :
Daniel Hoelgaard NOR - STOP
Markus Hoelgaard NOR - (2022) TFS
Jonas Iversby Hvideberg NOR – DSM
Julius Johansen DEN – IWG
Johan Price-Pejtersen DEN - (2022) TBV
Frederik Rodenberg Madsen DEN - DSM
VINI ZABU (ITA) STOP fin 2021
(code THR)
Total : 0 coureurs
Stagiaire :
Gregorio Ferri - ITA
Giulio Masotto - ITA
Ricardo Tosin - ITA
Arrivée :
/
Départ :
Andrea Bartolozzi ITA – BTC
Liam Bertazzo ITA – continental
Mattia Bevilacqua ITA - STOP
Simone Bevilacqua ITA – EOK
Matteo De Bonis ITA – Suspendu depuis le 15/02/21
Andrea Di Renzo ITA – STOP
Marco Frapporti ITA – (2021)
Roberto Carlos Gonzalez Castillero PAN – JAV
Kamil Gradek POL – TBV
Alessandro Iacchi ITA - T4Q
Jakub Mareczko ITA – AFC
Davide Orrico ITA - (2021)
Daniel Pearson GBR - (2021)
Jan Petelin LUX - (2021)
Joab Schneiter SUI - (2021)
Riccardo Stacchiotti ITA – STOP
Veljko Stojnić SER – COR
Leonardo Tortomasi ITA – STOP
Wout van Elzakker NED - (2022) BCA
Etienne van Empel NED – CGS
Edoardo Zardini ITA – ANS
Effectifs pour 2022 :
AG2R CITROËN TEAM (FRA) (WT)
(code ACT)
Total : 29 coureurs
Clément Berthet FRA - (2024) à partir du 01/08
Geoffrey Bouchard FRA - (2023)
Lilian Calmejane FRA – (2022)
Clément Champoussin FRA - (2022)
Mikael Cherel FRA - (2022)
Benoît Cosnefroy FRA – (2023)
Stan Dewulf BEL - (2022)
Felix Gall AUT - (2023)
Dorian Godon FRA - (2024)
Jaako Hanninen FIN - (2024)
Anthony Jullien FRA – (2022)
Bob Jungels LUX – (2022)
Paul Lapeira FRA - (2023)
Lawrence Naesen BEL - (2023)
Oliver Naesen BEL – (2023)
Ben O'Connor AUS - (2024)
Aurelien Paret-Peintre FRA - (2024)
Valentin Paret-Peintre - FRA - (2024)
Nans Peters FRA – (2023)
Nicolas Prodhomme FRA - (2022)
Antoine Raugel FRA - (2023)
Marc Sarreau FRA - (2022)
Michael Schär SUI - (2023)
Damien Touzé FRA - (2022)
Greg van Avermaet BEL - (2023)
Gijs Van Hoecke BEL - (2022)
Andrea Vendrame ITA - (2023)
Clément Venturini FRA - (2023)
Larry Warbasse USA – (2022)
Stagiaire :
Thomas Delphis - FRA
Paul Lapeira - FRA
Valentin Retailleau - FRA
Arrivée :
Clément Berthet FRA - (2024) à partir du 01/08
Felix Gall AUT - (2023)
Paul Lapeira FRA - (2023)
Valentin Paret-Peintre - FRA - (2024)
Antoine Raugel FRA - (2023)
Départ :
François Bidard FRA – COF
Julien Duval FRA - STOP
Matthias Frank SUI – STOP
Tony Gallopin FRA - TFS
Ben Gastauer LUX - STOP
Alexis Gougeard FRA - BBK
ALPECIN - FENIX (BEL)
(code AFC)
Total : 31 coureurs
Edward Anderson USA - (2022)
Maurice Ballerstedt GER - (2024)
Sjoerd Bax NED - (2023)
Tobias Bayer AUT - (2023)
Dries De Bondt BEL - (2023)
Floris De Tier BEL - (2022)
Silvan Dillier SUI – (2023)
Samuel Gaze NZL - (2024)
Michael Gogl AUT – (2023)
Jimmy Janssens BEL – (2022)
Alexander Krieger GER - (2023)
Senne Leysen BEL - (2023)
Jakub Mareczko ITA - (2023)
Tim Merlier BEL - (2022)
Xandro Meurisse BEL – (2022)
Stefano Oldani ITA - (2023)
Jasper Philipsen BEL - (2022)
Edward Planckaert BEL – (2023)
Jonas Rickaert BEL – (2025)
Oscar Riesebeek NED – (2023)
Kristian Sbaragli ITA - (2023)
Robert Stannard AUS - (2023)
Lionel Taminiaux BEL – (2023)
Scott Thwaites GBR - (202x)
Fabio Van den Bossche BEL - (2023)
David van der Poel NED - (2023)
Mathieu van der Poel NED - (2025)
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL - (2022)
Gianni Vermeersch BEL - (202x)
Julien Vermote BEL - (2022)
Jay Vine AUS - (2023)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Maurice Ballerstedt GER - (2024)
Sjoerd Bax NED - (2023)
Samuel Gaze NZL - (2024)
Michael Gogl AUT – (2023)
Jakub Mareczko ITA - (2023)
Stefano Oldani ITA - (2023)
Robert Stannard AUS - (2023)
Fabio Van den Bossche BEL - (2023)
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL - (2022)
Julien Vermote BEL - (2021+1) depuis le 31/03/21
Départ :
Laurens De Vreese BEL - (2021)
Roy Jans BEL – STOP
Marcel Meisen GER – LKH à partir du 01.05.2022
Sacha Modolo ITA – BCF
Alexander Richardson GBR - (2021)
Diether Sweeck BEL - Alpecin Development le 31/03/21
Ben Tulett GBR – IGD
Petr Vakoc CZE – STOP
Otto Vergaerde BEL – TFS
Louis Vervaeke BEL - DQT
Philipp Walsleben GER - STOP
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC (ITA) (DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI en 2022)
(code ANS)
Total : 23 coureurs
Juan Diego Alba COL - (202x)
Mattia Bais ITA – (202x)
Gabriele Benedetti ITA - (2024)
Alessandro Bisolti ITA – (202x)
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda ECU - (2023)
Luca Chirico ITA – (202x)
Eduard-Michael Grosu ROU - (202x)
Trym Westgaard Holther NOR - (2023)
Leonardo Marchiori ITA – (2022)
Umberto Marengo ITA - (202x)
Didier Merchán COL - (2023)
Daniel Muñoz COL - (202x)
Andrii Ponomar UKR – (2023)
Simone Ravanelli ITA – (2022)
Jhonatan Restrepo COL - (2022)
Brandon Alejandro Rojas COL - (2023)
Eduardo Sepulveda ARG – (2022)
Filippo Tagliani ITA – (2022)
Natnael Tesfatsion ERI - (2022)
Santiago Umba COL - (2024)
Marti Vigo ESP - (2022)
Edoardo Zardini ITA – (2022)
Ricardo Zurita VEN - (2023)
Stagiaire :
Cristian Rocchetta - ITA
Manuele Tarozzi - ITA
Samuele Zambelli - ITA
Arrivée :
Juan Diego Alba COL - (202x)
Gabriele Benedetti ITA - (2024)
Eduard-Michael Grosu ROU - (202x)
Trym Westgaard Holther NOR - (2023)
Umberto Marengo ITA - (202x)
Didier Merchán COL - (2023)
Andrii Ponomar UKR – (2023)
Brandon Alejandro Rojas COL - (2023)
Edoardo Zardini ITA – (2022)
Ricardo Zurita VEN - (2023)
Départ :
Ziga Jerman SLO - (2022) LGS
Matteo Malucelli ITA – GAZ
János Pelikán HUN - (2021)
Simon Pellaud SUI – TFS
Josip Rumac CRO - MKT à partir du 01.05.2022
Nicola Venchiarutti ITA – IWM
Mattia Viel ITA – STOP
ARKÉA - SAMSIC (FRA)
(code ARK)
Total : 30 coureurs
Winner Anacona COL - (2022)
Warren Barguil FRA - (2022)
Maxime Bouet FRA - (2022)
Nacer Bouhanni FRA - (2023)
Amaury Capiot BEL – (2023)
Benjamin Declercq BEL – (2022)
Anthony Delaplace FRA - (2022)
Nicolas Edet FRA - (2023)
Miguel Eduardo Flórez COL - (2022)
Elie Gesbert FRA - (2022)
Donovan Grondin FRA - (2022)
Thibault Guernalec FRA - (2022)
Simon Guglielmi FRA - (2023)
Romain Hardy FRA – (2022)
Hugo Hofstetter FRA - (2023)
Kévin Ledanois FRA – (2022)
Matis Louvel FRA - (2023)
Daniel McLay GBR - (2022)
Christophe Noppe BEL – (2022)
Lukasz Owsian POL – (2023)
Markus Pajur EST - (2022)
Laurent Pichon FRA – (2022)
Dayer Quintana - COL - (2022)
Nairo Quintana COL - (2022)
Michel Ries LUX - (2023)
Alan Riou FRA - (2022)
Clement Russo FRA - (2023)
Connor Swift GBR - (2022)
Kévin Vauquelin FRA - (2023)
Alessandro Verre ITA - (2024)
Stagiaire :
Mathis le Berre - FRA
Kévin Vauquelin - FRA
Yannis Voisard - SWI
Arrivée :
Nicolas Edet FRA - (2023)
Simon Guglielmi FRA - (2023)
Hugo Hofstetter FRA - (2023)
Michel Ries LUX - (2023)
Kévin Vauquelin FRA - (2023)
Alessandro Verre ITA - (2024)
Départ :
Thomas Boudat FRA – GRL
Diego Rosa ITA - EOK
Bram Welten NED - GFC
ASTANA – PREMIER TECH (KAZ) (WT) (ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM en 2022)
(code APT)
Total : 29 coureurs
Leonardo Basso ITA - (2023)
Samuele Battistella ITA - (2022)
Manuele Boaro ITA - (2023)
Gleb Brussenskiy KAZ - (2022)
Valerio Conti ITA - (2023)
Stefan de Bod RSA – (2022)
David De la Cruz ESP - (2023)
Joe Dombrowski USA – (2023)
Yevgeniy Fedorov KAZ - (2022)
Fabio Felline ITA - (2023)
Michele Gazzoli ITA - (2023)
Yevgeniy Gidich KAZ - (2023)
Dmitry Gruzdev KAZ - (2023)
Sebastian Henao COL – (2022)
Miguel Angel Lopez COL – (2023)
Aleksey Lutsenko KAZ – (2024)
Davide Martinelli ITA - (2023)
Gianni Moscon ITA - (2023)
Yuriy Natarov KAZ – (2023)
Antonio Nibali ITA - (2023)
Vincenzo Nibali ITA - (2022)
Nurbergen Nurlykhassym KAZ - (2023)
Vadim Pronskiy KAZ - (2022)
Alexandr Riabushenko BLR - (2023)
Javier Romo ESP - (2023)
Harold Tejada COL - (2023)
Simone Velasco ITA - (2023)
Artyom Zakharov KAZ - (2023)
Andrey Zeits KAZ - (2022)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Leonardo Basso ITA - (2023)
Valerio Conti ITA - (2023)
David De la Cruz ESP - (2023)
Joe Dombrowski USA – (2023)
Michele Gazzoli ITA - (2023)
Sebastian Henao COL – (2022)
Miguel Angel Lopez COL – (2023)
Gianni Moscon ITA - (2023)
Antonio Nibali ITA - (2023)
Vincenzo Nibali ITA - (2022)
Nurbergen Nurlykhassym KAZ - (2023)
Alexandr Riabushenko BLR - (2023)
Simone Velasco ITA - (2023)
Andrey Zeits KAZ - (2022)
Départ :
Alex Aranburu ESP – MOV
Rodrigo Contreras COL – EPM
Omar Fraile ESP - IGD
Jakob Fuglsang DEN – ISN
Jonas Gregaard DAN – UXT
Hugo Houle CAN – (2022) ISN
Gorka Izaguirre ESP - MOV
Ion Izaguirre ESP – COF
Merhawi Kudus ERI – EFN
Ben Perry CAN - RDW
Andrea Piccolo ITA - (2022) depuis le 31/05/21. GAZ
Oscar Rodriguez ESP – MOV
Luis Leon Sanchez ESP – TBV
Matteo Sobrero ITA – BEX
Nikita Stalnov KAZ – STOP
Alexander Vlasov RUS – BOH
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS (WT)
(code TBV)
Total : 28 coureurs
Yukiya Arashiro JPN - (2022)
Phil Bauhaus GER – (202x)
Pello Bilbao ESP - (2023)
Santiago Buitrago COL - (2023)
Damiano Caruso ITA - (2024)
Sonny Colbrelli ITA - (2023)
Chun Kai Feng TAI - (202x)
Kamil Gradek POL - (2022)
Jack Haig AUS - (2023)
Heinrich Haussler AUS - (202x)
Mikel Landa ESP - (2023)
Filip Maciejuk POL - (2023)
Ahmed Madan BAH - (2022)
Gino Mäder SUI - (2024)
Jonathan Milan ITA - (2022)
Matej Mohoric SLO - (2023)
Domen Novak SLO – (2022)
Alejandro Osorio COL - (2023)
Hermann Pernsteiner AUT - (202x)
Wout Poels NED - (2022)
Johan Price-Pejtersen DEN - (202x)
Luis Leon Sanchez ESP - (2023)
Jasha Sütterlin GER – (2023)
Dylan Teuns BEL - (2022)
Jan Tratnik SLO - (2022)
Stephen Williams GBR - (2022)
Fred Wright GBR - (2023)
Edoardo Zambanini ITA - (2023)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Kamil Gradek POL - (2022)
Filip Maciejuk POL - (2023)
Alejandro Osorio COL - (2023)
Johan Price-Pejtersen DEN - (202x)
Luis Leon Sanchez ESP - (2023)
Jasha Sütterlin GER – (2023)
Edoardo Zambanini ITA - (2023)
Départ :
Eros Capecchi ITA – STOP
Scott Davies GBR – STOP
Marco Haller AUT - BOH
Kevin Inkelaar NED – LPC
Mark Padun UKR - EFN
Marcel Sieberg GER - STOP
Rafael Valls ESP - (2022) STOP
BARDIANI – CSF - FAIZANE (ITA)
(code BCF)
Total : 25 coureurs
Enrico Battaglin ITA - (2022)
Iker Bonillo ESP - (2023)
Jonathan Canaveral COL - (2022)
Luca Colnaghi ITA - (2023)
Luca Covili ITA - (2022)
Omar El Gouzi ITA - (2023)
Filippo Fiorelli ITA - (2022)
Davide Gabburo ITA – (2022)
Martin Marcellusi ITA - (2023)
Alessio Martinelli ITA - (2023)
Fabio Mazzucco ITA - (202x)
Sacha Modolo ITA - (2022)
Alessio Nieri ITA - (2023)
Giulio Pellizzari ITA - (2023)
Alessandro Pinarello ITA - (2023)
Luca Rastelli ITA - (2023)
Alessandro Santaromita ITA – (2023)
Manuele Tarozzi ITA - (2023)
Alex Tolio ITA - (2023)
Alessandro Tonelli ITA – (202x)
Tomas Trainini ITA - (2023)
Giovanni Visconti ITA - (2022)
Filippo Zana ITA - (2022)
Enrico Zanoncello ITA - (2022)
Samuele Zoccarato ITA - (2023)
Stagiaire :
Luca Colnaghi - ITA
Filippo Magli - ITA
Juri Zanotti - ITA
Arrivée :
Iker Bonillo ESP - (2023)
Luca Colnaghi ITA - (2023)
Omar El Gouzi ITA - (2023)
Martin Marcellusi ITA - (2023)
Alessio Martinelli ITA - (2023)
Sacha Modolo ITA - (2022)
Alessio Nieri ITA - (2023)
Giulio Pellizzari ITA - (2023)
Alessandro Pinarello ITA - (2023)
Luca Rastelli ITA - (2023)
Alessandro Santaromita ITA – (2023)
Manuele Tarozzi ITA - (2023)
Alex Tolio ITA - (2023)
Départ :
Giovanni Carboni ITA – GAZ
Nicolas Dalla Valle ITA – GTS
Andrea Garosio ITA – BIE
Giovanni Lonardi ITA – EOK
Mirco Maestri ITA – EOK
Umberto Marengo ITA – ANS
Alessandro Monaco ITA - GTS
Kevin Rivera CRC – (2022) depuis le 01/07. GAZ
Daniel Savini ITA – MGK
Filippo Zaccanti ITA - (2021) depuis le 01/07
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM (FRA) (B&B HOTELS - KTM en 2022)
(code BBK)
Total : 24 coureurs
Pierre Barbier FRA - (2023)
Cyril Barthe FRA - (2023)
Alan Boileau FRA - (2022)
Franck Bonnamour FRA - (2023)
Maxime Chevalier FRA - (2022)
Jens Debusschere BEL - (2023)
Thibault Ferasse FRA - (2022)
Cyril Gautier FRA - (2022)
Alexis Gougeard FRA - (2023)
Miguel Heidemann GER - (2023)
Jonathan Hivert FRA - (2022)
Quentin Jauregui FRA – (2022)
Victor Koretzky FRA - (2023)
Adrien Lagrée FRA - (2023)
Axel Laurance FRA - (2023)
Jérémy Lecroq FRA - (2023)
Cyril Lemoine FRA - (2022)
Elliot Lietaer BEL - (2023)
Julien Morice FRA – (2022)
Luca Mozzato ITA - (2022)
Raphael Parisella CAN - (2023)
Pierre Rolland FRA - (2022)
Sebastian Schonberger AUT - (2023)
Jordi Warlop BEL – (2023)
Stagiaire :
Florian Dauphin - FRA
Adrien Lagrée - FRA
Axel Laurance - FRA
Arrivée :
Pierre Barbier FRA - (2023)
Alexis Gougeard FRA - (2023)
Miguel Heidemann GER - (2023)
Victor Koretzky FRA - (2023)
Adrien Lagrée FRA - (2023)
Axel Laurance FRA - (2023)
Raphael Parisella CAN - (2023)
Jordi Warlop BEL – (2023)
Départ :
Frederik Backaert BEL – STOP
Nicola Bagioli ITA – (2022) STOP
Bert De Backer BEL – STOP
Maxime Cam FRA - STOP
Bryan Coquard FRA – COF
Quentin Pacher FRA - GFC
Kevin Reza FRA - STOP
Jonas Van Genechten BEL - STOP
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB (BEL) (BINGOAL - WALLONIE BRUXELLES jusqu'au 24/03/21)
(code BWB)
Total : 22 coureurs
Stanislaw Aniolkowski POL - (2022)
Louis Blouwe BEL - (2023)
Dorian De Maeght BEL - (2023)
Cériel Desal BEL - (2023)
Timothy Dupont BEL - (202x)
Karl Patrick Lauk EST - (2023)
Arjen Livyns BEL – (202x)
Johan Meens BEL - (2023)
Milan Menten BEL - (202x)
Rémy Mertz BEL - (2022)
Kenny Molly BEL – (202x)
Mathijs Paasschens NED - (202x)
Tom Paquot BEL - (2022)
Dimitri Peyskens BEL – (202x)
Laurenz Rex BEL - (2022)
Ludovic Robeet BEL - (2023)
Bas Tietema NED - (2022) à partir du 01.02.2022
Marco Tizza ITA - (2022)
Quentin Venner BEL - (2022)
Attilio Viviani ITA – (2022)
Luc Wirtgen LUX - (2022)
Tom Wirtgen LUX – (2022)
Stagiaire :
Ceriel Desal - BEL
Dorian De Maeght - BEL
Arrivée :
Louis Blouwe BEL - (2023)
Dorian De Maeght BEL - (2023)
Cériel Desal BEL - (2023)
Karl Patrick Lauk EST - (2023)
Johan Meens BEL - (2023)
Bas Tietema NED - (2022) à partir du 01.02.2022
Marco Tizza ITA - (2022)
Départ :
Sean De Bie BEL – STOP
Jonas Castrique BEL - STOP
Laurens Huys BEL – IWG
Joël Suter SUI - UAD
Boris Vallée BEL – STOP
Jelle Vanendert BEL - STOP
BORA - HANSGROHE (GER) (WT)
(code BOH)
Total : 30 coureurs
Giovanni Aleotti ITA - (2023)
Shane Archbold NZL - (2023)
Cesare Benedetti ITA - (2022)
Sam Bennett IRL - (2023)
Emanuel Buchmann GER – (2024)
Matteo Fabbro ITA - (2023)
Patrick Gamper AUT - (2022)
Felix Großschartner AUT - (2022)
Marco Haller AUT - (2024)
Sergio Higuita COL - (2024)
Jai Hindley AUS - (2024)
Lennart Kämna GER - (2022)
Wilco Kelderman NED - (2022)
Jonas Koch GER - (2023)
Patrick Konrad AUT - (2023)
Martin Laas EST - (2022)
Luis-Joe Lührs GER - (2024)
Jordi Meeus BEL - (2024)
Ryan Mullen IRL - (2023)
Anton Palzer GER - (2022) à partir du 01/04/21
Nils Politt GER – (2023)
Lukas Pöstlberger AUT – (2022)
Maximilian Schachmann GER - (2024)
Ide Schelling NED - (2023)
Cian Uijtdebroeks BEL - (2024)
Danny Van Poppel NED - (2023)
Alexander Vlasov RUS – (2024)
Matthew Walls GBR - (2023)
Frederik Wandahl DAN - (2023)
Ben Zwiehoff GER – (2022)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Shane Archbold NZL - (2023)
Sam Bennett IRL - (2023)
Marco Haller AUT - (2024)
Sergio Higuita COL - (2024)
Jai Hindley AUS - (2024)
Jonas Koch GER - (2023)
Luis-Joe Lührs GER - (2024)
Ryan Mullen IRL - (2023)
Anton Palzer GER - (2022) à partir du 01/04/21
Cian Uijtdebroeks BEL - (2024)
Danny Van Poppel NED - (2023)
Alexander Vlasov RUS – (2024)
Départ :
Pascal Ackermann GER – UAD
Erik Baska SVK – DKB
Maciej Bodnar POL – TDE
Markus Burghardt GER - STOP
Daniel Oss ITA – TDE
Juraj Sagan SVK - TDE
Peter Sagan SVK – TDE
Andreas Schillinger GER – STOP
Michael Schwarzmann GER - LTS
Rudiger Selig GER - LTS
BURGOS - BH (ESP)
(code BBH)
Total : 20 coureurs
Mario Aparicio ESP - (2022)
Jetse Bol NED - (2022)
Oscar Cabedo ESP - (2022)
André Domingues POR - (2023)
Jesus Ezquerra ESP - (2022)
Angel Fuentes ESP – (2022)
Victor Langellotti MON - (2022)
Juan Antonio López-Cozar ESP - (2022)
Angel Madrazo ESP - (2022)
Alex Molenaar NED – (2022)
Adrià Moreno ESP - (202x)
Gabriel Müller FRA - (2022)
Daniel Navarro ESP - (2022)
Ander Okamika ESP - (2022)
Felipe Orts ESP - (2022)
Óscar Pelegrí ESP - (202x)
Manuel Penalver ESP - (2022)
Mihkel Räim EST - (2022)
Diego Rubio ESP - (2022)
Pelayo Sanchez ESP - (2022)
Stagiaire :
Rodrigo Alvarez - ESP
Adrià Moreno - ESP
Santiago Mesa - COL
Arrivée :
André Domingues POR - (2023)
Adrià Moreno ESP - (202x)
Óscar Pelegrí ESP - (202x)
Mihkel Räim EST - (2022)
Départ :
Edwin Avila COL - (2021)
Carlos Canal ESP – EUS
Isaac Canton ESP – MAF
Juan Felipe Osorio COL – EOP
Willie Smit RSA – CGS
Jaume Sureda ESP - (202x) STOP le 29.01.21
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA (ESP)
(code CJR)
Total : 21 coureurs
Julen Amezqueta ESP – (202x)
Orluis Aular VEN - (2022)
Aritz Bagues ESP - (2022)
Fernando Barcelo ESP - (202x)
Jon Barrenetxea ESP - (2022)
Juan Fernando Calle Hurtado COL - (202x)
Jefferson Cepeda ECU - (2022)
Alvaro Cuadros ESP – (2022)
Josu Etxeberria ESP - (2022)
Jhojan García COL - (202x)
David Gonzalez ESP - (202x)
Calum Johnston GBR - (2023)
Jonathan Lastra ESP – (202x)
Iúri Leitão POR - (2023)
Sergio Roman Martin ESP - (2022)
Jokin Murguialday ESP - (2022)
Joel Nicolau ESP - (202x)
Mikel Nieve ESP - (2022)
Yesid Pira COL - (2023)
Eduard Prades ESP - (2022)
Michal Schlegel CZE - (2023)
Stagiaire :
Pablo García - ESP
Alberto Serrano - ESP
Yesid Pira - COL
Arrivée :
Fernando Barcelo ESP - (202x)
Calum Johnston GBR - (2023)
Iúri Leitão POR - (2023)
Mikel Nieve ESP - (2022)
Yesid Pira COL - (2023)
Eduard Prades ESP - (2022)
Michal Schlegel CZE - (2023)
Départ :
Jon Aberasturi ESP – TFS
Jon Irisarri ESP - STOP
Oier Lazkano ESP - MOV
Alejandro Osorio COL – TBV
Hector Saez ESP - EFP
Carmelo Urbano ESP - Amateur
COFIDIS (FRA) (WT)
(code COF)
Total : 31 coureurs
Piet Allegaert BEL – (2023)
Sander Armée BEL - (2022)
François Bidard FRA - (2023)
Tom Bohli SUI – (2022)
Andre Carvalho POR - (2023)
Thomas Champion FRA – (2022)
Davide Cimolai ITA - (2023)
Simone Consonni ITA – (2023)
Bryan Coquard FRA – (2023)
Alexandre Delettre FRA - (2023)
Ruben Fernandez ESP - (2022)
Eddy Finé FRA - (2022)
Simon Geschke GER - (2023)
Jesus Herrada ESP - (2023)
José Herrada ESP - (2022)
Ion Izaguirre ESP - (2022)
Wesley Kreder NED - (2023)
Victor Lafay FRA - (2023)
Guillaume Martin FRA – (2022)
Anthony Perez FRA – (2023)
Pierre-Luc Perichon FRA – (2023)
Alexis Renard FRA - (2023)
Rémy Rochas FRA – (2023)
Szymon Sajnok POL - (2022)
Benjamin Thomas FRA – (2023)
Hugo Toumire FRA – (2023)
Kenneth Vanbilsen BEL – (2022)
Davide Villella ITA - (202x)
Jelle Wallays BEL - (2023)
Max Walscheid GER – (202x)
Axel Zingle FRA - (2023) à partir du 01/08/21
Stagiaire :
Jacques Lebreton - FRA
Hugo Toumire - FRA
Axel Zingle - FRA
Arrivée :
Sander Armée BEL - (2022)
François Bidard FRA - (2023)
Davide Cimolai ITA - (2023)
Bryan Coquard FRA – (2023)
Alexandre Delettre FRA - (2023)
Ion Izaguirre ESP - (2022)
Wesley Kreder NED - (2023)
Alexis Renard FRA - (2023)
Benjamin Thomas FRA – (2023)
Hugo Toumire FRA – (2023)
Davide Villella ITA - (202x)
Max Walscheid GER – (202x)
Axel Zingle FRA - (2023?) à partir du 01/08/21
Départ :
Fernando Barcelo ESP - CJR
Natnael Berhane ETH – ASJ
Jean-Pierre Drucker LUX – STOP
Nicolas Edet FRA – ARK
Nathan Haas AUS - Gravel
Christophe Laporte FRA – TJV
Emmanuel Morin FRA – UNA
Fabio Sabatini ITA – STOP
Attilio Viviani ITA - (2021)
Elia Viviani ITA - IGD
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP (BEL) (WT) (QUICK-STEP - ALPHA VINYL en 2022)
(code DQT)
Total : 31 coureurs
Julian Alaphilippe FRA - (2024)
Dane Kasper Asgreen DEN - (2024)
Andrea Bagioli ITA – (2023)
Davide Ballerini ITA – (2023)
Mattia Cattaneo ITA – (2023)
Rémi Cavagna FRA - (2023)
Mark Cavendish GBR – (2022)
Josef Černý CZE - (2023)
Tim Declercq BEL - (2023)
Dries Devenyns BEL - (2022)
Remco Evenepoel BEL - (2026)
Mikkel Frølich Honoré DEN - (2023)
Fabio Jakobsen NED - (2023)
Iljo Keisse BEL - (2022)
James Knox GBR - (2023)
Yves Lampaert BEL – (2022)
Fausto Masnada ITA – (2024)
Michael Morkov DEN - (2023)
Mauro Schmid SUI - (2023)
Florian Sénéchal FRA - (2023)
Pieter Serry BEL - (2023)
Stijn Steels BEL – (2022)
Jannik Steimle GER - (2023)
Zdenek Stybar CZE - (2022)
Martin Svrcek SVK - (2025) à partir du 01.07.2022
Bert Van Lerberghe BEL - (2023)
Mauri Vansevenant BEL – (2023)
Stan Van Tricht BEL - (2023)
Ilan Van Wilder BEL - (2023)
Ethan Vernon GBR - (2023)
Louis Vervaeke BEL - (2023)
Stagiaire :
Jason Osborne - GER
Stan Van Tricht - BEL
Arrivée :
Mauro Schmid SUI - (2023)
Martin Svrcek SVK - (2025) à partir du 01.07.2022
Stan Van Tricht BEL - (2023)
Ilan Van Wilder BEL - (2023)
Ethan Vernon GBR - (2023)
Louis Vervaeke BEL - (2023)
Départ :
João Almeida POR - UAD
Shane Archbold NZL - BOH
Sam Bennett IRL - BOH
Álvaro José Hodeg COL - UAD
Ian Garrison USA - LLA
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO (USA) (WT) (EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST en 2022)
(code EFN)
Total : 31 coureurs
Daniel Arroyave COL - (2022)
Alberto Bettiol ITA - (202x)
Stefan Bissegger SUI - (2024)
Jonathan Caicedo ECU - (2023)
Diego Camargo COL - (2022)
Simon Carr GBR - (2022)
Hugh Carthy GBR – (2023)
Esteban Chaves COL - (202x)
Magnus Cort Nielsen DEN - (2023)
Owain Doull GBR - (202x)
Odd Christian Eiking NOR - (202x)
Ruben Guerreiro POR – (202x)
Ben Healy IRL - (2023)
Alex Howes USA - (202x)
Jens Keukeleire BEL - (2023)
Merhawi Kudus ERI - (2023)
Sebastian Langeveld NED - (2022)
Lachlan Morton AUS - (202x)
Hideto Nakane JAP - (2022)
Mark Padun UKR - (202x)
Neilson Powless USA - (2024)
Sean Quinn USA - (2023)
Jonas Rutsch GER - (2024)
Thomas Scully NZL - (202x)
James Shaw GBR - (202x)
Georg Steinhauser GER - (2023)
Rigoberto Uran COL - (2022)
Michael Valgren DAN – (2022)
Julius van den Berg NED - (2023)
Marijn van den Berg NED - (2023)
Lukasz Wisniowski POL - (202x)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Esteban Chaves COL - (202x)
Owain Doull GBR - (202x)
Odd Christian Eiking NOR - (202x)
Ben Healy IRL - (2023)
Merhawi Kudus ERI - (2023)
Mark Padun UKR - (202x)
Sean Quinn USA - (2023)
James Shaw GBR - (202x)
Georg Steinhauser GER - (2023)
Marijn van den Berg NED - (2023)
Lukasz Wisniowski POL - (202x)
Départ :
William Barta USA – MOV
Fumiyuki Beppu JAP - STOP
Lawson Craddock USA - BEX
Mitchell Docker AUS – STOP
Julien El Fares FRA – STOP
Sergio Higuita COL - BOH
Moreno Hofland NED – STOP
Logan Owen USA - Gravel
Tejay Van Garderen USA - STOP le 20/06
James Whelan AUS - BLN
EOLO - KOMETA (ESP)
(code EOK)
Total : 21 coureurs
Vincenzo Albanese ITA - (2023)
Davide Bais ITA - (2022)
Simone Bevilacqua ITA – (202x)
Mark Christian GBR - (2022)
Marton Dina HUN - (2022)
Alessandro Fancellu ITA - (2022)
Erik Fetter HUN - (2022)
Lorenzo Fortunato ITA - (2023)
Sergio Garcia ESP - (2022)
Francesco Gavazzi ITA - (2022)
Arturo Gravalos ESP - (2022)
Giovanni Lonardi ITA - (202x)
Mirco Maestri ITA - (202x)
Alex Martín ESP - (2023)
David Martín ESP - (2023)
Edward Ravasi ITA - (2022)
Samuele Rivi ITA - (2022)
Alejandro Ropero ESP - (2022)
Diego Rosa ITA - (2022)
Diego Sevilla ESP - (2022)
Daniel Viegas ESP - (2022)
Stagiaire :
Vicente Hernaiz - ESP
David Martin - ESP
Davide Piganzoli - ITA
Arrivée :
Simone Bevilacqua ITA – (202x)
Giovanni Lonardi ITA - (202x)
Mirco Maestri ITA - (202x)
Alex Martín ESP - (2023)
David Martín ESP - (2023)
Diego Rosa ITA - (2022)
Départ :
John Archibald GBR - (2021)
Manuel Belletti ITA - STOP
Mattia Frapporti ITA – STOP
Luca Pacioni ITA - (2021)
Luca Wackermann ITA - VTT
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (ESP)
(code EUS)
Total : 20 coureurs
Antonio Angulo ESP - (2022)
Mikel Aristi ESP - (2022)
Xabier Mikel Azparren ESP - (2022)
Ibai Azurmendi ESP - (2022)
Iker Ballarin ESP - (2022)
Mikel Bizkarra ESP - (2023)
Joan Bou ESP - (2022)
Carlos Canal ESP – (202x)
Unai Cuadrado ESP - (2022)
Asier Etxeberria ESP - (2023)
Peio Goikoechea ESP - (2022)
Unai Iribar ESP - (2023)
Julen Irizar ESP - EUS (2022)
Xabier Isasa ESP - (2023)
Mikel Iturria ESP - (2022)
Txomin Juaristi ESP - (2022)
Juan Jose Lobato ESP - (2023)
Gotzon Martin ESP - (2022)
Luis Angel Mate ESP - (2022)
Antonio Soto ESP - (2022)
Stagiaire :
Asier Etxeberria - ESP
Unai Iribar - ESP
Arrivée :
Carlos Canal ESP – (202x)
Asier Etxeberria ESP - (2023)
Unai Iribar ESP - (2023)
Xabier Isasa ESP - (2023)
Départ :
Mikel Alonso ESP – STOP
Jokin Aranburu ESP - STOP
Garikoitz Bravo ESP - STOP
Dzmitry Zhyhunou BLR - (2021)
GAZPROM - RUSVELO (RUS)
(code GAZ)
Total : 21 coureurs
Marco Canola ITA – (202x)
Giovanni Carboni ITA – (202x)
Nikolay Cherkasov RUS - (2022)
Sergey Chernetsky RUS – (2022)
Nicola Conci ITA - (202x)
José Manuel Díaz ESP - (202x)
Alessandro Fedeli ITA – (202x)
Pavel Kochetkov RUS – (202x)
Michael Kukrle CZE - (2023)
Eirik Lunder NOR - (2023)
Matteo Malucelli ITA – (202x)
Denis Nekrasov RUS - (202x)
Artem Nych RUS – (2022)
Andrea Piccolo ITA - (202x)
Petr Rikunov RUS - (202x)
Kevin Rivera CRC – (202x)
Ivan Rovny RUS – (202x)
Cristian Scaroni ITA - (202x)
Dmitriy Strakhov RUS – (202x)
Mathias Vacek CZE - (2022)
Ilnur Zakarin RUS – (2022) stop fin 2022
Stagiaire :
Fredrik Dversnes - NOR
Riccardo Lucca - ITA
Eirik Lunder - NOR
Arrivée :
Giovanni Carboni ITA – (202x)
Nicola Conci ITA - (202x)
José Manuel Díaz ESP - (202x)
Alessandro Fedeli ITA – (202x)
Michael Kukrle CZE - (2023)
Eirik Lunder NOR - (2023)
Matteo Malucelli ITA – (202x)
Andrea Piccolo ITA - (202x)
Kevin Rivera CRC – (202x)
Départ :
Igor Boev RUS – (2021)
Damiano Cima ITA - (2021)
Imerio Cima ITA - (2021)
Roman Kreuziger CZE – STOP (DS chez TBM)
Anton Kuzmin KAZ - APL
Vyacheslav Kuznetsov RUS – STOP
Evgeny Shalunov RUS – (2021)
Simone Velasco ITA - APT
GROUPAMA - FDJ (FRA) (WT)
(code GFC)
Total : 28 coureurs
Bruno Armirail FRA - (2024)
Lewis Askey GBR - (2023)
Matteo Badilatti SUI - (2022)
Clément Davy FRA - (2022)
Arnaud Démarre FRA - (2023)
Antoine Duchesne CAN - (2022)
David Gaudu FRA – (2023)
Kevin Geniets LUX - (2024)
Jacopo Guarnieri ITA - (2022)
Ignatas Konovalovas LIT - (2022)
Stefan Küng SUI - (2023)
Mathieu Ladagnous FRA - (2022)
Olivier Le Gac FRA - (2023)
Fabian Lienhard SUI - (2022)
Tobias Ludvigsson SWE - (2022)
Valentin Madouas FRA - (2024)
Rudy Molard FRA - (2024)
Quentin Pacher FRA - (2023)
Thibaut Pinot FRA - (2023)
Sébastien Reichenbach SUI – (2022)
Anthony Roux FRA - (2022)
Miles Scotson AUS - (2023)
Ramon Sinkeldam NED - (2022)
Jake Stewart GBR - (2024)
Michael Storer AUS - (2023)
Attila Valter HUN - (2022)
Lars van den Berg NED - (2022)
Bram Welten NED - (2023)
Stagiaire :
Arrivée :
Lewis Askey GBR - (2023)
Quentin Pacher FRA - (2023)
Michael Storer AUS - (2023)
Bram Welten NED - (2023)
Départ :
William Bonnet FRA - STOP
Alexys Brunel FRA – UAE
Mickaël Delage FRA - STOP
Simon Guglielmi FRA – ARK
Romain Seigle FRA - VTT
Benjamin Thomas FRA – COF
INEOS GRENADIERS (GBR) (WT)
(Code IGD)
Total : 31 coureurs
Andrey Amador CRC - (2022)
Egan Bernal COL – (2026)
Richard Carapaz ECU – (2022)
Jonathan Castroviejo ESP - (2023)
Laurens De Plus BEL - (2023)
Eddie Dunbar IRL - (2022)
Omar Fraile ESP - (2023)
Filippo Ganna ITA – (2023)
Tao Geoghegan Hart GBR - (2023)
Ethan Hayter GBR - (2022)
Kim Heiduk GER - (2023)
Michal Kwiatkowski POL - (2023)
Daniel Felipe Martínez COL – (2022)
Jonathan Narvaez ECU - (202x)
Thomas Pidcock GBR - (2022)
Luke Plapp AUS - (2024)
Richie Porte AUS - (2022)
Salvatore Puccio ITA - (2023)
Brandon Rivera COL - (2023)
Carlos Rodriguez ESP - (2023)
Luke Rowe GBR - (2023)
Magnus Sheffield USA - (2023)
Pavel Sivakov RUS – (2023)
Ben Swift GBR - (2023)
Geraint Thomas GBR - (2023)
Ben Tulett GBR - (2024)
Benjamin Turner GBR - (2023)
Dylan van Baarle NED - (2022)
Elia Viviani ITA - (2024)
Cameron Wurf AUS – (2022)
Adam Yates GBR - (2022)
Stagiaire :
Luke Plapp - AUS
Arrivée :
Omar Fraile ESP - (2023)
Kim Heiduk GER - (2023)
Luke Plapp AUS - (2024)
Magnus Sheffield USA - (2023)
Ben Tulett GBR - (2024)
Benjamin Turner GBR - (2023)
Elia Viviani ITA - (2024)
Départ :
Leonardo Basso ITA - APT
Rohan Dennis AUS - TJV
Owain Doull GBR - EFN
Michal Golas POL - STOP (DS chez TBV)
Sebastian Henao COL – APT
Gianni Moscon ITA - APT
Ivan Ramiro Sosa COL - MOV
INTERMARCHE-WANTY-GOBERT MATERIAUX (BEL) (WT)
(code IWG)
Total : 30 coureurs
Jan Bakelants BEL - (2022)
Sven Erik Bystrom NOR - (2023)
Dimitri Claeys BEL - (2022)
Aimé De Gendt BEL – (2023)
Théo Delacroix FRA - (2022)
Tom Devriendt BEL – (2022)
Biniam Ghirmay Hailu ERI - (2024) à partir du 06.08.21
Kobe Goossens BEL - (2023)
Quinten Hermans BEL – (2022)
Jan Hirt CZE - (2022)
Laurens Huys BEL - (2023)
Julius Johansen DEN - (2023)
Alexander Kristoff NOR - (2022)
Louis Meintjes RSA - (2023)
Hugo Page FRA - (2023)
Andrea Pasqualon ITA – (2022)
Barnabás Peák HUN - (202x)
Simone Petilli ITA - (2022)
Adrien Petit FRA - (2023)
Baptiste Planckaert BEL – (2022)
Domenico Pozzovivo ITA - (202x)
Lorenzo Rota ITA - (2023)
Rein Taaramae EST - (2023)
Gerben Thijssen BEL - (2023)
Taco van der Hoorn NED – (2024)
Corné van Kessel NED - (2022)
Kevin Van Melsen BEL - (2022)
Boy Van Poppel NED – (2022)
Loïc Vliegen BEL - (2022)
Georg Zimmermann GER - (2024)
Stagiaire :
Stijn Daemen - NED
Dries De Pooter - BEL
Maxime Jarnet - FRA
Arrivée :
Sven Erik Bystrom NOR - (2023)
Dimitri Claeys BEL - (2022)
Biniam Ghirmay Hailu ERI - (2024) à partir du 06.08.21
Kobe Goossens BEL - (2023)
Laurens Huys BEL - (2023)
Julius Johansen DEN - (2023)
Alexander Kristoff NOR - (2022)
Hugo Page FRA - (2023)
Barnabás Peák HUN - (202x)
Adrien Petit FRA - (2023)
Domenico Pozzovivo ITA - (202x)
Gerben Thijssen BEL - (2023)
Départ :
Jérémy Bellicaud FRA - amateurs
Jasper De Plus BEL - STOP
Ludwig De Winter BEL - STOP
Odd Christian Eiking NOR – EFN
Alexander Evans AUS - (2021)
Jonas Koch GER - BOH
Wesley Kreder NED – COF
Maurits Lammertink NED – (2021)
Riccardo Minali ITA – STOP
Danny Van Poppel NED - BOH
Pieter Vanspeybroeck BEL - (2022) STOP (Staff en 2022)
ISRAEL START-UP NATION (ISR) (WT) (ISRAËL - PREMIER TECH en 2022)
(code ISN)
Total : 31 coureurs
Rudy Barbier FRA – (2022)
Sebastian Berwick AUS - (2023)
Patrick Bevin NZL - (2022)
Jenthe Biermans BEL – (2022)
Guillaume Boivin CAN - (2022)
Matthias Brändle AUT - (2022)
Alex Cataford CAN – (2022)
Simon Clarke AUS - (2022)
Alessandro De Marchi ITA - (2022)
Alex Dowsett GBR - (2022)
Itamar Einhorn ISR - (2023)
Chris Froome GBR - (2025)
Jakob Fuglsang DEN – (2024)
Omer Goldstein ISR - (202x)
Carl Fredrik Hagen NOR – (2022)
Ben Hermans BEL - (2023)
Reto Hollenstein SUI – (2022)
Hugo Houle CAN – (2024)
Daryl Impey RSA - (2022)
Taj Jones AUS - (2023)
Krists Neilands LAT - (2023)
Guy Niv ISR - (202x)
Giacomo Nizzolo ITA - (2023)
James Piccoli CAN - (2022)
Guy Sagiv ISR - (202x)
Corbin Strong NZL - (2024)
Tom Van Asbroeck BEL - (2022)
Sep Vanmarcke BEL – (2023)
Michael Woods CAN - (2023)
Mads Wurtz Schmidt DEN – (2022)
Rick Zabel GER - (2022)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Simon Clarke AUS - (2022)
Jakob Fuglsang DEN – (2024)
Hugo Houle CAN – (2024)
Taj Jones AUS - (2023) à partir du 01.07.2021
Giacomo Nizzolo ITA - (2023)
Corbin Strong NZL - (2024)
Départ :
Davide Cimolai ITA - COF
André Greipel GER - (2022) STOP
Hugo Hofstetter FRA - ARK
Daniel Martin IRL – STOP
Alexis Renard FRA - COF
Norman Vahtra EST - XRL
LOTTO - SOUDAL (BEL) (WT)
(code LTS)
Total : 29 coureurs
Carlos Barbero ESP - (2022) à partir du 01.05.2022
Cédric Beullens BEL - (2023)
Victor Campenaerts BEL - (2024)
Filippo Conca ITA – (2022)
Steff Cras BEL – (2022)
Jasper De Buyst BEL – (2024)
Thomas De Gendt BEL - (2022)
Arnaud De Lie BEL - (2023)
Jarrad Drizners AUS - (2023)
Caleb Ewan AUS - (2024)
Frederik Frison BEL – (2023)
Philippe Gilbert BEL - (2022)
Sébastien Grignard BEL - (2022)
Matthew Holmes GBR - (2022)
Roger Kluge GER – (2022)
Andreas Kron DAN - (2022)
Kamil Malecki POL - (2022)
Sylvain Moniquet BEL - (2022)
Michael Schwarzmann GER - (2023)
Rudiger Selig GER - (2023)
Harry Sweeny AUS - (2022)
Maxim Van Gils BEL - (2022)
Harm Vanhoucke BEL - (2022)
Brent Van Moer BEL - (2023)
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg RSA – (2022) à partir du 01.05.2022
Florian Vermeersch BEL - (2024)
Viktor Verschaeve BEL - (2022)
Xandres Vervloesem BEL - (2022)
Tim Wellens BEL – (2022)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Carlos Barbero ESP - (2022) à partir du 01.05.2022
Cédric Beullens BEL - (2023)
Victor Campenaerts BEL - (2024)
Arnaud De Lie BEL - (2023)
Jarrad Drizners AUS - (2023)
Michael Schwarzmann GER - (2023)
Rudiger Selig GER - (2023)
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg RSA – (2022) LTS à partir du 01.05.2022
Départ :
John Degenkolb GER – DSM
Kobe Goossens BEL – IWG
Tomasz Marczynski POL - STOP
Stefano Oldani ITA - AFC
Gerben Thijssen BEL - IWG
Tosh Van Der Sande BEL - TJV
MOVISTAR Team (ESP) (WT)
(code MOV)
Total : 29 coureurs
Alex Aranburu ESP - (2024)
Jorge Arcas ESP - (2023)
William Barta USA - (2023)
Iñigo Elosegui ESP - (2022)
Imanol Erviti ESP - (202x)
Ivan Garcia Cortina ESP - (2023)
Abner González ESP - (2023)
Juri Hollmann GER - (2023)
Gorka Izaguirre ESP - (2023)
Johan Jacobs SUI - (2023)
Matteo Jorgenson USA - (2023)
Max Kanter GER - (2023)
Oier Lazkano ESP - (2024)
Enric Mas ESP - (2022)
Lluis Guillermo Mas ESP - (202x)
Gregor Mühlberger AUT - (2023)
Mathias Norsgaard DAN - (2023)
Nelson Oliveira POR – (2023)
Antonio Pedrero ESP – (2023)
Vinicius Rangel BRA - (2024)
Oscar Rodriguez ESP - (2023)
Jose Joaquin Rojas ESP - (202x)
Einer Rubio COL - (2023)
Sergio Samitier ESP - (2024)
Gonzalo Serrano ESP – (2022)
Ivan Ramiro Sosa COL - (2023)
Albert Torres ESP - (2022)
Alejandro Valverde ESP - (2022)
Carlos Verona ESP – (2023)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Alex Aranburu ESP - (2024)
William Barta USA - (2023)
Gorka Izaguirre ESP - (2023)
Max Kanter GER - (2023)
Oier Lazkano ESP - (2024)
Vinicius Rangel BRA - (2024)
Oscar Rodriguez ESP - (2023)
Ivan Ramiro Sosa COL - (2023)
Départ :
Juan Diego Alba COL - ANS
Héctor Carretero ESP - EKP
Dario Cataldo ITA – TFS
Gabriel Cullaigh GBR – SPC
Miguel Angel Lopez COL – (2023) APT
Sebastián Mora ESP - MAN
Marc Soler ESP – UAD
Davide Villella ITA - COF
QHUBEKA - NEXTHASH (RSA) (WT) (QHUBEKA - ASSOS jusqu'au 23/06/21) STOP fin 2021
(code TQA)
Total : 0 coureurs
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Henok Mulubrhan ERI - (2023)
Sjoerd Bax NED - (2023)
Départ :
Sander Armée BEL - COF
Fabio Aru ITA – STOP
Carlos Barbero ESP - LTS à partir du 01.05.2022
Sean Bennett USA – CGS
Connor Brown NZL - (2022)
Victor Campenaerts BEL - LTS
Dimitri Claeys BEL – IWG
Simon Clarke AUS - (2022) ISN
Nickolas Dlamini RSA – T4Q
Kilian Frankiny SUI – STOP
Michael Gogl AUT – AFC
Sergio Henao COL - (2022) STOP
Bert-Jan Lindeman NED - VWE
Lasse Norman Hansen DEN – UXT
Giacomo Nizzolo ITA - ISN
Matteo Pelucchi ITA – STOP
Robert Power AUS – STOP
Domenico Pozzovivo ITA – IWG
Mauro Schmid SUI - (2022) DQT
Andreas Stokbro DAN – TCO
Dylan Sunderland AUS - GLC
Harry Tanfield GBR - RWC
Karel Vacek CZE - (2022) TIR
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg RSA – LTS à partir du 01.05.2022
Emil Vinjebo DEN – RIW
Max Walscheid GER – (2022) COF
Lukasz Wisniowski POL - EFN
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE(BEL)
(code SVB)
Total : 21 coureurs
Ruben Apers BEL - (2022)
Jenno Berckmoes BEL - (2023)
Kamiel Bonneu BEL - (2023)
Vito Braet BEL - (2023)
Alex Colman BEL - (2022)
Sander De Pestel BEL - (202x)
Lindsay De Vylder BEL – (202x)
Gilles De Wilde BEL - (202x)
Tuur Dens BEL - (2023)
Milan Fretin BEL - (2023)
Robbe Ghys BEL - (202x)
Rune Herregodts BEL - (2022)
Jules Hesters BEL - (2023)
Arne Marit BEL - (2022)
Julian Mertens BEL - (202x)
Jens Reynders BEL - (2022)
Ward Vanhoof BEL - (2022)
Aaron Van Poucke BEL - (202x)
Kenneth Van Rooy BEL – (202x)
Aaron Verwilst BEL - (202x)
Sasha Weemaes BEL - (202x)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Jenno Berckmoes BEL - (2023)
Kamiel Bonneu BEL - (2023)
Vito Braet BEL - (2023)
Tuur Dens BEL - (2023)
Milan Fretin BEL - (2023)
Jules Hesters BEL - (2023)
Départ :
Cédric Beullens BEL – LTS
Kenny De Ketele BEL – STOP
Thomas Sprengers BEL – STOP
Fabio Van den Bossche BEL - AFC
Jordi Warlop BEL – BBK
Thimo Willems BEL - MCT
TEAM BIKE EXCHANGE(AUS) (WT) (BIKE EXCHANGE - JAYCO en 2022)
(code BEX)
Total : 29 coureurs
Alexandre Balmer SUI - (2023)
Jack Bauer NZL - (2022)
Sam Bewley NZL - (2022)
Kevin Colleoni ITA – (2022)
Lawson Craddock USA - (2023)
Luke Durbridge AUS - (2022)
Alexander Edmondson AUS - (2022)
Tsgabu Grmay ETH - (2023)
Dylan Groenewegen NED - (2024)
Kaden Groves AUS - (2022)
Lucas Hamilton AUS - (2022)
Michael Hepburn AUS - (2023)
Damien Howson AUS – (2022)
Amund Gröndahl Jansen NOR - (2022)
Christopher Juul Jensen DEN - (2023)
Tanel Kangert EST - (2022)
Alexander Konychev ITA - (2022+1)
Jan Maas NED - (2022)
Michael Matthews AUS - (2022)
Cameron Meyer AUS - (2022)
Luka Mezgec SLO – (2022)
Kelland O'Brien AUS - (2023)
Jesús David Peña COL - (2023)
Nick Schultz AUS - (2022)
Callum Scotson AUS - (2022)
Dion Smith NZL - (2022)
Matteo Sobrero ITA - (2023)
Campbell Stewart NZL - (2023)
Simon Yates GBR - (2022)
Stagiaire :
Goh Choon Huat - SGP
Kelland O'Brien - AUS
Arrivée :
Alexandre Balmer SUI - (2023)
Lawson Craddock USA - (2023)
Dylan Groenewegen NED - (2024)
Jan Maas NED - (2022)
Kelland O'Brien AUS - (2023)
Jesús David Peña COL - (2023)
Matteo Sobrero ITA - (2023)
Campbell Stewart NZL - (2023)
Départ :
Brent Bookwalter USA - STOP
Esteban Chaves COL – EFN
Mikel Nieve ESP – CJR
Barnabás Peák HUN - IWG
Robert Stannard AUS - (2022) AFC
Andrey Zeits KAZ - APT
TEAM DSM (GER) (NED en 2022) (WT)
(code DSM)
Total : 28 coureurs
Thymen Arensman NED - (2022)
Nikias Arndt GER – (2022)
Romain Bardet FRA - (2022)
Cees Bol NED - (2022)
Marco Brenner GER - (2024)
Romain Combaud FRA - (2022)
Alberto Dainese ITA - (2023)
John Degenkolb GER - (2024)
Nico Denz GER - (2022)
Mark Donovan GBR - (2022)
Nils Eekhoff NED - (2022)
Chris Hamilton AUS - (2023)
Leon Heinschke GER - (2023)
Jonas Iversby Hvideberg NOR - (2023)
Asbjörn Kragh Andersen DAN - (2022)
Søren Kragh Andersen DAN - (2022)
Andreas Leknessund NOR - (2023)
Niklas Märkl GER - (2022)
Marius Mayrhofer GER - (2023)
Tim Naberman NED - (2023)
Joris Nieuwenhuis NED - (2022)
Casper Pedersen DAN - (2022)
Frederik Rodenberg Madsen DEN - (2023)
Florian Stork GER – (2022)
Martijn Tusveld NED – (2022)
Henri Vandenabeele BEL - (2023)
Kevin Vermaerke USA - (2023)
Sam Welsford AUS - (2023)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
John Degenkolb GER - (2024)
Leon Heinschke GER - (2023)
Jonas Iversby Hvideberg NOR - (2023)
Marius Mayrhofer GER - (2023)
Tim Naberman NED - (2023)
Frederik Rodenberg Madsen DEN - (2023)
Henri Vandenabeele BEL - (2023)
Sam Welsford AUS - (2023)
Départ :
Tiesj Benoot BEL - (2022) TJV
Felix Gall AUT - (2022) ACT
Chad Haga USA - RLY
Jai Hindley AUS – BOH
Max Kanter GER – MOV
Nicolas Roche IRL – STOP
Martin Salmon GER - STOP
Michael Storer AUS - GFC
Jasha Sütterlin GER – TBV
Ilan Van Wilder BEL - (2022) DQT
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA (NED) (WT)
(code TJV)
Total : 29 coureurs
Edoardo Affini ITA - (2023)
Tiesj Benoot BEL - (2023)
Koen Bouwman NED - (2024)
David Dekker NED - (2022)
Rohan Dennis AUS - (2023)
Tom Dumoulin NED - (2022)
Pascal Eenkhoorn NED - (2022)
Tobias Foss NOR - (2023)
Robert Gesink NED - (2023)
Chris Harper AUS - (2022)
Michel Hessmann GER - (2024)
Lennard Hofstede NED - (2022)
Olav Kooij NED - (2023) à partir du 18.02.2021
Steven Kruijswijk NED - (2023)
Sepp Kuss USA - (2024)
Christophe Laporte FRA - (2023)
Gijs Leemreize NED - (2023)
Sam Oomen NED – (2023)
Primoz Roglic SLO - (2025)
Timo Roosen NED - (2022)
Mike Teunissen NED - (2022)
Milan Vader NED - (2024)
Wout Van Aert BEL – (2024)
Tosh Van Der Sande BEL - (2023)
Mick Van Dijke NED - (2024) à partir du 05.09.2021
Tim Van Dijke NED - (2024)
Jos van Emden NED - (2023)
Nathan Van Hooydonck BEL – (2022)
Jonas Vingegaard DAN - (2024)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Tiesj Benoot BEL - (2023)
Rohan Dennis AUS - (2023)
Michel Hessmann GER - (2024)
Olav Kooij NED - (2023) à partir du 18.02.2021
Christophe Laporte FRA - (2023)
Milan Vader NED - (2024)
Tosh Van Der Sande BEL - (2023)
Mick Van Dijke NED - (2024) à partir du 05.09.2021
Tim Van Dijke NED - (2024)
Départ :
George Bennett NZL – UAD
Dylan Groenewegen NED - (2023) BEX
Paul Martens GER - STOP le 01.07.2021
Tony Martin GER - (2022) STOP
Christoph Pfingsten GER – STOP
Antwan Tolhoek NED - TFS
Maarten Wynants BEL - Stop le 11.04.2021
TEAM TOTALENERGIES (FRA) (TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE jusqu'au 15/06/21)
(code TDE)
Total : 26 coureurs
Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR - (2023)
Maciej Bodnar POL - (2023)
Niccolo Bonifazio ITA - (2022)
Mathieu Burgaudeau FRA - (2022)
Jeremy Cabot FRA - (2023)
Victor De la Parte ESP – (2023)
Fabien Doubey FRA – (2022)
Sandy Dujardin FRA - (2023)
Valentin Ferron FRA - (2022)
Alexander Geniez FRA – (2022) stop fin 2022
Fabien Grellier FRA – (2022)
Alan Jousseaume FRA - (2023)
Pierre-Roger Latour FRA - (2022+1)
Christopher Lawless GBR - (2022)
Lorenzo Manzin FRA - (2022)
Daniel Oss ITA - (2023)
Paul Ourselin FRA – (2022)
Cristian Rodriguez ESP - (2022)
Juraj Sagan SVK - (2023)
Peter Sagan SVK – (2023)
Julien Simon FRA - (2022)
Geoffrey Soupe FRA - (2022)
Niki Terpstra NED - (2022)
Anthony Turgis FRA - (2022)
Dries Van Gestel BEL – (2022)
Alexis Vuillermoz FRA - (2022)
Stagiaire :
Thomas Bonnet - FRA
Emilien Jeanniere - FRA
Alan Jousseaume - FRA
Arrivée :
Maciej Bodnar POL - (2023)
Sandy Dujardin FRA - (2023)
Alan Jousseaume FRA - (2023)
Daniel Oss ITA - (2023)
Juraj Sagan SVK - (2023)
Peter Sagan SVK – (2023)
Départ :
Leonardo Bonifazio ITA - STOP
Jérôme Cousin FRA - STOP
Marlon Gaillard FRA – STOP
Damien Gaudin FRA - STOP
Florian Maitre FRA - Amateur
Adrien Petit FRA - IWG
Romain Sicard FRA - STOP le 09.04.2021
TREK - SEGAFREDO (USA) (WT)
(code TFS)
Total : 31 coureurs
Jon Aberasturi ESP - (2023)
Filippo Baroncini ITA - (2023)
Julien Bernard FRA - (2023)
Gianluca Brambilla ITA – (2022)
Marc Brustenga ESP - (2023)
Dario Cataldo ITA – (2022)
Giulio Ciccone ITA - (2024)
Jakob Egholm DAN - (2022)
Kenny Elissonde FRA - (2023)
Tony Gallopin FRA - (2023)
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier ERI - (2022)
Asbjørn Hellemose DEN - (2023)
Markus Hoelgaard NOR - (2023)
Daan Hoole NED - (2023)
Alexander Kamp DAN - (2022)
Alex Kirsch LUX – (2023)
Emils Liepins LVA - (2023)
Juan Pedro Lopez ESP - (2023)
Bauke Mollema NED - (2022)
Jacopo Mosca ITA - (2023)
Matteo Moschetti ITA - (2022)
Mads Pedersen DEN – (2022)
Simon Pellaud SUI - (2023)
Quinn Simmons USA - (2023)
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen DAN - (2022)
Toms Skujins LAT - (2022)
Jasper Stuyven BEL – (2022)
Edward Theuns BEL – (2023)
Antonio Tiberi ITA - (2024)
Antwan Tolhoek NED - (2023)
Otto Vergaerde BEL – (2023)
Stagiaire :
Filippo Baroncini - ITA
Asbjørn Hellemose - DEN
Daan Hoole - NED
Arrivée :
Jon Aberasturi ESP - (2023)
Filippo Baroncini ITA - (2023)
Marc Brustenga ESP - (2023)
Dario Cataldo ITA – (2022)
Tony Gallopin FRA - (2023)
Asbjørn Hellemose DEN - (2023)
Markus Hoelgaard NOR - (2023)
Daan Hoole NED - (2023)
Simon Pellaud SUI - (2023)
Antwan Tolhoek NED - (2023)
Otto Vergaerde BEL – (2023)
Départ :
Nicola Conci ITA - GAZ
Koen De Kort NED – STOP
Niklas Eg DAN - UXT
Ryan Mullen IRL – BOH
Antonio Nibali ITA - (2022) APT
Vincenzo Nibali ITA – APT
Charlie Quarterman GBR - PWC
Kiel Reijnen USA – STOP
Michel Ries LUX - ARK
UAE TEAM EMIRATES (UAE) (WT)
(code UAD)
Total : 31 coureurs
Pascal Ackermann GER - (2023)
João Almeida POR - (2026)
Andres Camilo Ardila COL - (2023)
Juan Ayuso ESP - (2025) à partir du 01.08.2021
George Bennett NZL - (2023)
Mikkel Bjerg DEN - (2022)
Alexys Brunel FRA - (2023)
Alessandro Covi ITA - (2024)
Rui Faria Da Costa POR - (2022)
Finn Fisher-Black NZL - (2024)
Davide Formolo ITA - (2024)
Fernando Gaviria COL – (2022)
Ryan Gibbons RSA - (2022)
Felix Groß GER - (2024)
Marc Hirschi SUI - (2023)
Álvaro José Hodeg COL - (2023)
Vegard Stake Laengen NOR - (2022)
Rafal Majka POL - (2022)
Brandon McNulty USA - (2022)
Yousef Mohamed Mirza UAE - (2022)
Juan Sebastián Molano COL - (2022)
Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira POR - (202x)
Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira POR - (202x)
Tadej Pogacar SLO - (2027)
Jan Polanc SLO – (2022)
Max Richeze ARG – (2022) Stop le 31.05.2022
Marc Soler ESP – (2023)
Joël Suter SUI - (2022)
Matteo Trentin ITA - (2022)
Oliviero Troia ITA - (2022)
Diego Ulissi ITA - (2022)
Stagiaire :
Felix Groß - GER
Arrivée :
Pascal Ackermann GER - (2023)
João Almeida POR - (2026)
Juan Ayuso ESP - (2025) à partir du 14.06.2021
George Bennett NZL - (2023)
Alexys Brunel FRA - (2023)
Finn Fisher-Black NZL - (2024)
Felix Groß GER - (2024)
Álvaro José Hodeg COL - (2023)
Marc Soler ESP – (2023)
Joël Suter SUI - (2022)
Départ :
Sven Erik Bystrom NOR – IWG
Valerio Conti ITA - APT
David De la Cruz ESP - APT
Joe Dombrowski USA – APT
Alexander Kristoff NOR - IWG
Marco Marcato ITA - STOP (DS en 2022)
Cristian Camilo Muñoz COL - EPM
Alexandr Riabushenko BLR - APT
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM (NOR)
(code UXT)
Total : 29 coureurs
Jonas Abrahamsen NOR - (2022)
Idar Andersen NOR - (2024)
Erlend Blikra NOR - (2022)
Anthon Charmig DEN - (2023) à partir du 01.07.21
Fredrik Dversnes NOR - (2023)
Niklas Eg DAN - (2023)
Jonas Gregaard DAN - (2023)
Tord Gudmestad NOR - (2024)
Kristoffer Halvorsen NOR - (2023)
Lasse Norman Hansen DEN – (2023)
Jacob Hindsgaul DEN - (2023)
Adne Holter NOR - (2023)
Morten Hulgaard DEN - (2022)
Anders Halland Johannessen NOR - (2024)
Tobias Halland Johannessen NOR - (2024)
Kristian Kulset NOR - (2022)
Sindre Kulset NOR - (2022)
Niklas Larsen DEN - (2023)
William Blume Levy DAN - (2024)
Erik Resell NOR - (2023)
Lars Saugstad NOR - (2022)
Anders Skaarseth NOR - (2023)
Iver Skaarseth NOR - (2022)
Torjus Sleen NOR - (2022)
Rasmus Tiller NOR - (2024)
Torstein Traeen NOR - (2023)
Martin Bugge Urianstad NOR - (2022)
Soren Waerenskjold NOR – (2023)
Syver Waersted NOR (2022)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Anthon Charmig DEN - (2023) à partir du 01.07.21
Fredrik Dversnes NOR - (2023)
Niklas Eg DAN - (2023)
Jonas Gregaard DAN - (2023)
Tord Gudmestad NOR - (2024)
Lasse Norman Hansen DEN – (2023)
Adne Holter NOR - (2023)
Anders Halland Johannessen NOR - (2024)
Tobias Halland Johannessen NOR - (2024)
William Blume Levy DAN - (2024)
Départ :
Daniel Hoelgaard NOR - STOP
Markus Hoelgaard NOR - (2022) TFS
Jonas Iversby Hvideberg NOR – DSM
Julius Johansen DEN – IWG
Johan Price-Pejtersen DEN - (2022) TBV
Frederik Rodenberg Madsen DEN - DSM
VINI ZABU (ITA) STOP fin 2021
(code THR)
Total : 0 coureurs
Stagiaire :
Gregorio Ferri - ITA
Giulio Masotto - ITA
Ricardo Tosin - ITA
Arrivée :
/
Départ :
Andrea Bartolozzi ITA – BTC
Liam Bertazzo ITA – continental
Mattia Bevilacqua ITA - STOP
Simone Bevilacqua ITA – EOK
Matteo De Bonis ITA – Suspendu depuis le 15/02/21
Andrea Di Renzo ITA – STOP
Marco Frapporti ITA – (2021)
Roberto Carlos Gonzalez Castillero PAN – JAV
Kamil Gradek POL – TBV
Alessandro Iacchi ITA - T4Q
Jakub Mareczko ITA – AFC
Davide Orrico ITA - (2021)
Daniel Pearson GBR - (2021)
Jan Petelin LUX - (2021)
Joab Schneiter SUI - (2021)
Riccardo Stacchiotti ITA – STOP
Veljko Stojnić SER – COR
Leonardo Tortomasi ITA – STOP
Wout van Elzakker NED - (2022) BCA
Etienne van Empel NED – CGS
Edoardo Zardini ITA – ANS
Dernière édition par chris1705. le 03 mai 2022, 12:34, édité 128 fois.