- 16 avr. 2019, 23:15
#2993264
Tirreno-Adriatico
Classement VCN :
1 ray 199
2 bouygues-man 177
3 loloherrera 70
4 Tosach 62
5 matthmic 38
6 didoudidoute 37
6 Gambrinus 37
8 JOSEDIN 30
9 CPTmatros 21
10 AlbatorConterdo 19
10 daizenshu_ 19
12 Nopik 13
13 PAGLIAORBA 11
14 Le sucre sportif 10
15 marcella 1
16 jimmy39 0
16 stereoking69 0
Classement individuel : (36 coureurs classés)
1 Phil BAUHAUS (GER) BAHRAIN - MERIDA 113
2 Igor BOEV (RUS) GAZPROM - RUSVELO 80
3 Alexander CATAFORD (CAN) ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 70
4 Matthias BRÄNDLE (AUT) ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 63
5 Paul MARTENS (GER) TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 50
6 Tony MARTIN (GER) TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 45
7 Marcel SIEBERG (GER) BAHRAIN - MERIDA 30
8 Taylor PHINNEY (USA) EF EDUCATION FIRST 27
9 Victor CAMPENAERTS (BEL) LOTTO SOUDAL 25
10 Luca WACKERMANN (ITA) BARDIANI CSF 23
11 Oliviero TROIA (ITA) UAE TEAM EMIRATES 19
12 Cyril LEMOINE (FRA) COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 13
13 Michael MØRKØV (DEN) DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 11
14 Alexander EDMONDSON (AUS) MITCHELTON - SCOTT 10
14 Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE (ARG) DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 10
16 Rafal MAJKA (POL) BORA - HANSGROHE 9
17 Benjamin KING (USA) TEAM DIMENSION DATA 6
18 Nikias ARNDT (GER) TEAM SUNWEB 5
18 Kasper ASGREEN (DEN) DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 5
18 Michael BRESCIANI (ITA) BARDIANI CSF 5
18 Dayer QUINTANA (COL) NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 5
22 Paolo SIMION (ITA) BARDIANI CSF 4
23 Damien HOWSON (AUS) MITCHELTON - SCOTT 3
24 Valerio CONTI (ITA) UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2
24 Oscar GATTO (ITA) BORA - HANSGROHE 2
24 Luca PACIONI (ITA) NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 2
24 Kenneth VANBILSEN (BEL) COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 2
24 Elia VIVIANI (ITA) DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 2
29 Jenthe BIERMANS (BEL) TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 1
29 Dimitri CLAEYS (BEL) COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 1
29 Stephen CUMMINGS (GBR) TEAM DIMENSION DATA 1
29 Conor DUNNE (IRL) ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 1
29 Alexander PORSEV (RUS) GAZPROM - RUSVELO 1
29 Rob POWER (AUS) TEAM SUNWEB 1
29 Peter SAGAN (SVK) BORA - HANSGROHE 1
29 Sebastian SCHÖNBERGER (AUT) NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 1
Classement par équipe :
1 BAHRAIN - MERIDA WTT 143
2 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY PCT 134
3 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA WTT 95
4 GAZPROM - RUSVELO PCT 81
5 BARDIANI CSF PCT 32
6 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP WTT 28
7 EF EDUCATION FIRST WTT 27
8 LOTTO SOUDAL WTT 25
9 UAE TEAM EMIRATES WTT 21
10 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS PCT 16
11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT WTT 13
12 BORA - HANSGROHE WTT 12
13 NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM PCT 8
14 TEAM DIMENSION DATA WTT 7
15 TEAM SUNWEB WTT 6
16 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN WTT 1
Classement des nations :
1 GER 243
2 RUS 81
3 CAN 70
4 AUT 64
5 ITA 59
6 USA 33
7 BEL 29
8 DEN 16
9 AUS 14
10 FRA 13
11 ARG 10
12 POL 9
13 COL 5
14 GBR 1
14 IRL 1
14 SVK 1
Classement VCN :
1 ray 199
2 bouygues-man 177
3 loloherrera 70
4 Tosach 62
5 matthmic 38
6 didoudidoute 37
6 Gambrinus 37
8 JOSEDIN 30
9 CPTmatros 21
10 AlbatorConterdo 19
10 daizenshu_ 19
12 Nopik 13
13 PAGLIAORBA 11
14 Le sucre sportif 10
15 marcella 1
16 jimmy39 0
16 stereoking69 0
Classement individuel : (36 coureurs classés)
1 Phil BAUHAUS (GER) BAHRAIN - MERIDA 113
2 Igor BOEV (RUS) GAZPROM - RUSVELO 80
3 Alexander CATAFORD (CAN) ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 70
4 Matthias BRÄNDLE (AUT) ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 63
5 Paul MARTENS (GER) TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 50
6 Tony MARTIN (GER) TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 45
7 Marcel SIEBERG (GER) BAHRAIN - MERIDA 30
8 Taylor PHINNEY (USA) EF EDUCATION FIRST 27
9 Victor CAMPENAERTS (BEL) LOTTO SOUDAL 25
10 Luca WACKERMANN (ITA) BARDIANI CSF 23
11 Oliviero TROIA (ITA) UAE TEAM EMIRATES 19
12 Cyril LEMOINE (FRA) COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 13
13 Michael MØRKØV (DEN) DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 11
14 Alexander EDMONDSON (AUS) MITCHELTON - SCOTT 10
14 Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE (ARG) DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 10
16 Rafal MAJKA (POL) BORA - HANSGROHE 9
17 Benjamin KING (USA) TEAM DIMENSION DATA 6
18 Nikias ARNDT (GER) TEAM SUNWEB 5
18 Kasper ASGREEN (DEN) DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 5
18 Michael BRESCIANI (ITA) BARDIANI CSF 5
18 Dayer QUINTANA (COL) NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 5
22 Paolo SIMION (ITA) BARDIANI CSF 4
23 Damien HOWSON (AUS) MITCHELTON - SCOTT 3
24 Valerio CONTI (ITA) UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2
24 Oscar GATTO (ITA) BORA - HANSGROHE 2
24 Luca PACIONI (ITA) NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 2
24 Kenneth VANBILSEN (BEL) COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 2
24 Elia VIVIANI (ITA) DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 2
29 Jenthe BIERMANS (BEL) TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 1
29 Dimitri CLAEYS (BEL) COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 1
29 Stephen CUMMINGS (GBR) TEAM DIMENSION DATA 1
29 Conor DUNNE (IRL) ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 1
29 Alexander PORSEV (RUS) GAZPROM - RUSVELO 1
29 Rob POWER (AUS) TEAM SUNWEB 1
29 Peter SAGAN (SVK) BORA - HANSGROHE 1
29 Sebastian SCHÖNBERGER (AUT) NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 1
Classement par équipe :
1 BAHRAIN - MERIDA WTT 143
2 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY PCT 134
3 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA WTT 95
4 GAZPROM - RUSVELO PCT 81
5 BARDIANI CSF PCT 32
6 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP WTT 28
7 EF EDUCATION FIRST WTT 27
8 LOTTO SOUDAL WTT 25
9 UAE TEAM EMIRATES WTT 21
10 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS PCT 16
11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT WTT 13
12 BORA - HANSGROHE WTT 12
13 NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM PCT 8
14 TEAM DIMENSION DATA WTT 7
15 TEAM SUNWEB WTT 6
16 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN WTT 1
Classement des nations :
1 GER 243
2 RUS 81
3 CAN 70
4 AUT 64
5 ITA 59
6 USA 33
7 BEL 29
8 DEN 16
9 AUS 14
10 FRA 13
11 ARG 10
12 POL 9
13 COL 5
14 GBR 1
14 IRL 1
14 SVK 1