Etape 15
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=05J3pU5xA7E
[spoiler]
Classement de l'étape
1 Edvard Killarmy Team Roompot Oranje Peloton 4h25'06
2 Almir Matthmic CCC Sprandi Polkowice s.t.
3 Jul Thejul Wanty - Groupe Gobert s.t.
4 Mark Blouss Etixx - Quick-Step s.t.
5 Steven ElPistolero Astana Pro Team s.t.
6 Rémy Tosach TEAM Phonak s.t.
7 Gert-Jan Passpartout Team LottoNL-Jumbo s.t.
8 Lolo Herrera Team Giant-Alpecin s.t.
9 Noé Allobroges CCC Sprandi Polkowice s.t.
10 Gian Paolo Inferno TEAM Phonak s.t.
11 Rokan Akaion TEAM E.Leclerc s.t.
12 Gervais Milamber Team Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
13 Sean CPTmatros Etixx - Quick-Step s.t.
14 Aram Outlawz CCC Sprandi Polkowice s.t.
15 Andreas Klöden TEAM Phonak s.t.
16 Stanley Kelmeur TEAM E.Leclerc s.t.
17 Sacha Athanaze Team Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
18 Matej Marcella Etixx - Quick-Step s.t.
19 Alejandro Guigui Astana Pro Team s.t.
20 Ed Judimi Team Giant-Alpecin s.t.
21 Mels MickaelKael TEAM E.Leclerc s.t.
22 Fabio Falco Team Giant-Alpecin s.t.
23 Rod Ononpalui Fertiligène s.t.
24 Albator Conterdo TEAM Phonak s.t.
25 Timur Couak CCC Sprandi Polkowice s.t.
26 Michael Indio Team LottoNL-Jumbo s.t.
27 Kivolanov Volabov Astana Pro Team s.t.
28 Wilkin Valverde Team LottoNL-Jumbo s.t.
29 Bruno BlackMamba Fertiligène s.t.
30 Bjørn Arve Sympatho Team Giant-Alpecin s.t.
31 Carl Axel Booze Fertiligène s.t.
32 Alfred JFK Wanty - Groupe Gobert s.t.
33 Hakan Jimmy TEAM E.Leclerc s.t.
34 Matthieu Doutey Fdjeux Fan Wanty - Groupe Gobert s.t.
35 Abasi Romanom Fertiligène s.t.
36 Bruce Batman Etixx - Quick-Step s.t.
37 Gert Gambrinus Team Roompot Oranje Peloton + 1'46
38 Tony Coalize Cabrera Team LottoNL-Jumbo + 2'55
39 Lawson Craddock Team Giant-Alpecin s.t.
40 Andrew Fenn Astana Pro Team s.t.
41 Tomislav Purito Astana Pro Team s.t.
42 Peter Sagan CCC Sprandi Polkowice s.t.
43 Jesper Hansen Etixx - Quick-Step s.t.
44 Eugenio Alafaci CCC Sprandi Polkowice s.t.
45 Tim Smith TEAM E.Leclerc + 4'11
46 Patrick ThorOne Wanty - Groupe Gobert s.t.
47 Askhab Gorokhov Etixx - Quick-Step s.t.
48 Damien Gaudin Astana Pro Team s.t.
49 Rino Gasparrini Etixx - Quick-Step s.t.
50 Baddrol Fawzy Fertiligène s.t.
51 Chris Froome Astana Pro Team s.t.
52 Mario Hurtado Team Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
53 Jan Dieteren Team LottoNL-Jumbo s.t.
54 Patricio Los Arcos Team Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
55 Pierpaolo De Negri TEAM E.Leclerc s.t.
56 Sergei Pomoshnikov CCC Sprandi Polkowice s.t.
57 Ivan Rovny CCC Sprandi Polkowice s.t.
58 Ben Swift TEAM E.Leclerc s.t.
59 Nikias Arndt Team Giant-Alpecin s.t.
60 Bryan Coquard Team Giant-Alpecin s.t.
61 Rohan Dennis Team LottoNL-Jumbo s.t.
62 Edvald Boasson Hagen Fertiligène s.t.
63 André Greipel Team LottoNL-Jumbo s.t.
64 Arnaud Démare TEAM Phonak s.t.
65 Petr Ignatenko Etixx - Quick-Step s.t.
66 Alexis Gougeard TEAM Phonak s.t.
67 Tao Geoghegan Hart Astana Pro Team s.t.
68 Silvio Manga Team Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
69 Bruce Moogan TEAM E.Leclerc s.t.
70 Kenny Elissonde Fertiligène s.t.
71 Roman Kreuziger Etixx - Quick-Step s.t.
72 Benoît Jarrier TEAM Phonak s.t.
73 Anthony Geslin TEAM Phonak s.t.
74 Beñat Intxausti Team Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
75 Phil Friel TEAM Phonak s.t.
76 Tom Dumoulin Team LottoNL-Jumbo s.t.
77 Guillaume Bonnafond Fertiligène s.t.
78 Ernest Beukenkamp Team Giant-Alpecin s.t.
79 Jan Bakelants CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 5'37
80 Sven Erik Bystrøm Fertiligène s.t.
81 Marc Soler Wanty - Groupe Gobert s.t.
82 Moreno Hofland Team LottoNL-Jumbo s.t.
83 Gorka Izagirre Team Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
84 Tiesj Benoot Team Giant-Alpecin s.t.
85 Dennis Crugliano Wanty - Groupe Gobert s.t.
86 Jack Wolfswinkel TEAM E.Leclerc s.t.
87 Maxim Shirshov Wanty - Groupe Gobert s.t.
88 Rigoberto Uran Wanty - Groupe Gobert s.t.
89 Martin Velits Wanty - Groupe Gobert s.t.
90 Jeff Eaddy Astana Pro Team + 6'12
Général
1 Andreas Klöden TEAM Phonak 69h20'19
2 Steven ElPistolero Astana Pro Team + 1'47
3 Timur Couak CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1'59
4 Rokan Akaion TEAM E.Leclerc + 3'14
5 Wilkin Valverde Team LottoNL-Jumbo + 3'50
6 Lolo Herrera Team Giant-Alpecin + 4'23
7 Albator Conterdo TEAM Phonak + 8'09
8 Bruce Batman Etixx - Quick-Step + 11'14
9 Fabio Falco Team Giant-Alpecin + 15'11
10 Hakan Jimmy TEAM E.Leclerc + 15'18
11 Carl Axel Booze Fertiligène + 19'25
12 Gert-Jan Passpartout Team LottoNL-Jumbo + 23'07
13 Rémy Tosach TEAM Phonak + 26'21
14 Jul Thejul Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 31'00
15 Alejandro Guigui Astana Pro Team + 33'59
16 Michael Indio Team LottoNL-Jumbo + 42'17
17 Stanley Kelmeur TEAM E.Leclerc + 48'50
18 Gervais Milamber Team Roompot Oranje Peloton + 50'57
19 Matej Marcella Etixx - Quick-Step + 51'35
20 Rod Ononpalui Fertiligène + 53'19
21 Matthieu Doutey Fdjeux Fan Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 54'27
22 Almir Matthmic CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 58'30
23 Bjørn Arve Sympatho Team Giant-Alpecin + 1h04'59
24 Tony Coalize Cabrera Team LottoNL-Jumbo + 1h08'12
25 Mels MickaelKael TEAM E.Leclerc + 1h18'03
26 Gert Gambrinus Team Roompot Oranje Peloton + 1h18'04
27 Edvard Killarmy Team Roompot Oranje Peloton + 1h19'29
28 Aram Outlawz CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1h20'12
29 Mark Blouss Etixx - Quick-Step + 1h24'20
30 Sean CPTmatros Etixx - Quick-Step + 1h25'07
31 Alfred JFK Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 1h40'09
32 Kivolanov Volabov Astana Pro Team + 1h40'31
33 Ed Judimi Team Giant-Alpecin + 1h40'59
34 Sacha Athanaze Team Roompot Oranje Peloton + 1h42'00
35 Abasi Romanom Fertiligène + 1h42'39
36 Bruno BlackMamba Fertiligène + 1h45'22
37 Gian Paolo Inferno TEAM Phonak + 1h52'35
38 Noé Allobroges CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1h52'39
39 Patrick ThorOne Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 2h36'13
40 Tomislav Purito Astana Pro Team + 2h56'12
41 Alexis Gougeard TEAM Phonak + 3h13'51
42 Phil Friel TEAM Phonak + 3h15'40
43 Jesper Hansen Etixx - Quick-Step s.t.
44 Bruce Moogan TEAM E.Leclerc s.t.
45 Peter Sagan CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 3h16'19
46 Roman Kreuziger Etixx - Quick-Step + 3h16'31
47 Damien Gaudin Astana Pro Team + 3h18'11
48 Rino Gasparrini Etixx - Quick-Step + 3h18'21
49 Pierpaolo De Negri TEAM E.Leclerc + 3h18'35
50 Sergei Pomoshnikov CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 3h18'39
51 Eugenio Alafaci CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 3h18'42
52 Chris Froome Astana Pro Team + 3h19'48
53 Ernest Beukenkamp Team Giant-Alpecin + 3h20'54
54 Nikias Arndt Team Giant-Alpecin + 3h21'07
55 Jan Bakelants CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 3h22'21
56 Bryan Coquard Team Giant-Alpecin + 3h22'30
57 Tim Smith TEAM E.Leclerc + 3h22'33
58 Jack Wolfswinkel TEAM E.Leclerc + 3h22'46
59 Anthony Geslin TEAM Phonak + 3h23'49
60 Patricio Los Arcos Team Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
61 Ivan Rovny CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 3h23'56
62 Mario Hurtado Team Roompot Oranje Peloton + 3h24'12
63 Petr Ignatenko Etixx - Quick-Step s.t.
64 Kenny Elissonde Fertiligène + 3h24'18
65 André Greipel Team LottoNL-Jumbo + 3h24'49
66 Andrew Fenn Astana Pro Team + 3h25'18
67 Rohan Dennis Team LottoNL-Jumbo + 3h25'21
68 Tao Geoghegan Hart Astana Pro Team + 3h25'36
69 Baddrol Fawzy Fertiligène + 3h26'20
70 Gorka Izagirre Team Roompot Oranje Peloton + 3h26'31
71 Ben Swift TEAM E.Leclerc + 3h27'42
72 Tom Dumoulin Team LottoNL-Jumbo + 3h27'57
73 Moreno Hofland Team LottoNL-Jumbo + 3h30'17
74 Martin Velits Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 3h30'46
75 Tiesj Benoot Team Giant-Alpecin + 3h30'49
76 Lawson Craddock Team Giant-Alpecin + 3h31'02
77 Jeff Eaddy Astana Pro Team + 3h31'05
78 Marc Soler Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 3h32'48
79 Beñat Intxausti Team Roompot Oranje Peloton + 3h32'49
80 Benoît Jarrier TEAM Phonak + 3h33'22
81 Askhab Gorokhov Etixx - Quick-Step + 3h34'17
82 Silvio Manga Team Roompot Oranje Peloton + 3h34'40
83 Rigoberto Uran Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 3h39'06
84 Dennis Crugliano Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 3h43'54
85 Jan Dieteren Team LottoNL-Jumbo + 3h44'01
86 Edvald Boasson Hagen Fertiligène + 3h44'22
87 Arnaud Démare TEAM Phonak + 3h45'31
88 Maxim Shirshov Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 3h46'09
89 Guillaume Bonnafond Fertiligène + 3h48'17
90 Sven Erik Bystrøm Fertiligène + 3h51'28
CPP
1 Almir Matthmic CCC Sprandi Polkowice 310
2 Jul Thejul Wanty - Groupe Gobert 212
3 Edvard Killarmy Team Roompot Oranje Peloton 205
4 Steven ElPistolero Astana Pro Team 170
5 Rokan Akaion TEAM E.Leclerc 157
6 Rémy Tosach TEAM Phonak 156
7 Andreas Klöden TEAM Phonak 133
8 Gert-Jan Passpartout Team LottoNL-Jumbo 128
9 Mark Blouss Etixx - Quick-Step 121
10 Gervais Milamber Team Roompot Oranje Peloton 120
11 Lolo Herrera Team Giant-Alpecin 115
12 Timur Couak CCC Sprandi Polkowice 114
13 Alejandro Guigui Astana Pro Team 108
14 Albator Conterdo TEAM Phonak 105
15 Stanley Kelmeur TEAM E.Leclerc 90
16 Wilkin Valverde Team LottoNL-Jumbo 87
17 Gian Paolo Inferno TEAM Phonak 80
18 Bruno BlackMamba Fertiligène 71
19 Sean CPTmatros Etixx - Quick-Step 64
20 Fabio Falco Team Giant-Alpecin 57
21 Rohan Dennis Team LottoNL-Jumbo 56
22 Benoît Jarrier TEAM Phonak 56
23 Silvio Manga Team Roompot Oranje Peloton 53
24 Alexis Gougeard TEAM Phonak 52
25 Mario Hurtado Team Roompot Oranje Peloton 51
26 Bruce Batman Etixx - Quick-Step 49
27 Maxim Shirshov Wanty - Groupe Gobert 49
28 Phil Friel TEAM Phonak 48
29 Hakan Jimmy TEAM E.Leclerc 47
30 Baddrol Fawzy Fertiligène 45
31 Askhab Gorokhov Etixx - Quick-Step 45
32 Martin Velits Wanty - Groupe Gobert 44
33 Noé Allobroges CCC Sprandi Polkowice 43
34 Patricio Los Arcos Team Roompot Oranje Peloton 42
35 Gorka Izagirre Team Roompot Oranje Peloton 42
36 Roman Kreuziger Etixx - Quick-Step 41
37 Beñat Intxausti Team Roompot Oranje Peloton 40
38 Arnaud Démare TEAM Phonak 39
39 Peter Sagan CCC Sprandi Polkowice 38
40 Abasi Romanom Fertiligène 34
41 Jan Dieteren Team LottoNL-Jumbo 34
42 Kenny Elissonde Fertiligène 31
43 Carl Axel Booze Fertiligène 29
44 Ivan Rovny CCC Sprandi Polkowice 29
45 Rino Gasparrini Etixx - Quick-Step 28
46 Sergei Pomoshnikov CCC Sprandi Polkowice 28
47 Damien Gaudin Astana Pro Team 26
48 Dennis Crugliano Wanty - Groupe Gobert 25
49 Matthieu Doutey Fdjeux Fan Wanty - Groupe Gobert 23
50 Andrew Fenn Astana Pro Team 22
51 Michael Indio Team LottoNL-Jumbo 21
52 Aram Outlawz CCC Sprandi Polkowice 21
53 Anthony Geslin TEAM Phonak 21
54 Sven Erik Bystrøm Fertiligène 20
55 Rod Ononpalui Fertiligène 17
56 Alfred JFK Wanty - Groupe Gobert 17
57 Edvald Boasson Hagen Fertiligène 17
58 Eugenio Alafaci CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16
59 Jack Wolfswinkel TEAM E.Leclerc 15
60 Marc Soler Wanty - Groupe Gobert 15
61 Tony Coalize Cabrera Team LottoNL-Jumbo 14
62 Chris Froome Astana Pro Team 14
63 Jan Bakelants CCC Sprandi Polkowice 14
64 Rigoberto Uran Wanty - Groupe Gobert 13
65 Ernest Beukenkamp Team Giant-Alpecin 9
66 Jesper Hansen Etixx - Quick-Step 8
67 Petr Ignatenko Etixx - Quick-Step 8
68 Jeff Eaddy Astana Pro Team 8
69 Bjørn Arve Sympatho Team Giant-Alpecin 6
70 Kivolanov Volabov Astana Pro Team 6
71 Tao Geoghegan Hart Astana Pro Team 5
72 Ed Judimi Team Giant-Alpecin 3
73 Sacha Athanaze Team Roompot Oranje Peloton 2
74 Mels MickaelKael TEAM E.Leclerc 1
75 Bruce Moogan TEAM E.Leclerc 1
76 Nikias Arndt Team Giant-Alpecin 1
77 Tiesj Benoot Team Giant-Alpecin 1
GPM
1 Steven ElPistolero Astana Pro Team 108
2 Albator Conterdo TEAM Phonak 101
3 Timur Couak CCC Sprandi Polkowice 94
4 Rokan Akaion TEAM E.Leclerc 90
5 Wilkin Valverde Team LottoNL-Jumbo 82
6 Fabio Falco Team Giant-Alpecin 72
7 Lolo Herrera Team Giant-Alpecin 70
8 Bruce Batman Etixx - Quick-Step 56
9 Andreas Klöden TEAM Phonak 36
10 Rohan Dennis Team LottoNL-Jumbo 28
11 Hakan Jimmy TEAM E.Leclerc 20
12 Alejandro Guigui Astana Pro Team 19
13 Patricio Los Arcos Team Roompot Oranje Peloton 17
14 Rino Gasparrini Etixx - Quick-Step 16
15 Baddrol Fawzy Fertiligène 16
16 Martin Velits Wanty - Groupe Gobert 16
17 Gert-Jan Passpartout Team LottoNL-Jumbo 13
18 Sean CPTmatros Etixx - Quick-Step 12
19 Phil Friel TEAM Phonak 12
20 Kenny Elissonde Fertiligène 12
21 Carl Axel Booze Fertiligène 11
22 Matthieu Doutey Fdjeux Fan Wanty - Groupe Gobert 10
23 Rémy Tosach TEAM Phonak 9
24 Almir Matthmic CCC Sprandi Polkowice 9
25 Abasi Romanom Fertiligène 7
26 Dennis Crugliano Wanty - Groupe Gobert 7
27 Jan Dieteren Team LottoNL-Jumbo 7
28 Jul Thejul Wanty - Groupe Gobert 6
29 Gervais Milamber Team Roompot Oranje Peloton 4
30 Michael Indio Team LottoNL-Jumbo 3
31 Mels MickaelKael TEAM E.Leclerc 3
32 Bjørn Arve Sympatho Team Giant-Alpecin 2
33 Aram Outlawz CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2
34 Gian Paolo Inferno TEAM Phonak 2
35 Alexis Gougeard TEAM Phonak 2
36 Damien Gaudin Astana Pro Team 2
37 Roman Kreuziger Etixx - Quick-Step 1
38 Peter Sagan CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1
39 Ivan Rovny CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1
40 Mario Hurtado Team Roompot Oranje Peloton 1
41 Gorka Izagirre Team Roompot Oranje Peloton 1
42 Benoît Jarrier TEAM Phonak 1
43 Silvio Manga Team Roompot Oranje Peloton 1
44 Edvald Boasson Hagen Fertiligène 1
[/spoiler]