- 25 juil. 2017, 22:23
#2653904
Tour de France
Classement VCN :
1 Nopik 244
2 daizenshu 216
3 jimmy39 205
4 Batman 172
5 Le sucre sportif 160
6 JOSEDIN 144
7 Ben76 140
7 marcella 140
9 PAGLIAORBA 138
10 bouygues-man 124
11 Juniortoo 100
12 Couak0 88
13 chrisroyer 86
14 Coalize 76
14 Gambrinus2 76
16 loloherrera 62
17 judimi2 60
18 AlbatorConterdo 40
19 gradouble 28
20 guesdon71 26
21 Allobroges 24
21 ray 24
21 Tosach 24
24 matthmic 10
25 lusa 0
Classement individuel : (72 coureurs classés)
1 Luke ROWE (GBR) TEAM SKY 250
2 Thomas LEEZER (NED) TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 175
3 Olivier LE GAC (FRA) FDJ 154
4 Rüdiger SELIG (GER) BORA - HANSGROHE 126
5 Robert Thomas WAGNER (GER) TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 116
6 Dimitri CLAEYS (BEL) COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 112
7 Jaco VENTER (RSA) TEAM DIMENSION DATA 90
8 Daniel MCLAY (GBR) FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 88
9 Florian SENECHAL (FRA) COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 86
10 Borut BOZIC (SLO) BAHRAIN - MERIDA 74
11 Taylor PHINNEY (USA) CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 68
12 Davide CIMOLAI (ITA) FDJ 52
13 Tim WELLENS (BEL) LOTTO SOUDAL 50
14 Dylan GROENEWEGEN (NED) TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 40
14 Albert TIMMER (NED) TEAM SUNWEB 40
16 Julien VERMOTE (BEL) QUICK - STEP FLOORS 38
17 Mathew HAYMAN (AUS) ORICA - SCOTT 30
18 Bernhard EISEL (AUT) TEAM DIMENSION DATA 26
19 Tony GALLOPIN (FRA) LOTTO SOUDAL 25
20 Alessandro DE MARCHI (ITA) BMC RACING TEAM 24
20 Marco HALLER (AUT) TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24
20 Alexey LUTSENKO (KAZ) ASTANA PRO TEAM 24
20 Juraj SAGAN (SVK) BORA - HANSGROHE 24
24 Christophe LAPORTE (FRA) COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 22
25 Fabio FELLINE (ITA) TREK - SEGAFREDO 20
25 Elie GESBERT (FRA) FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 20
25 Michael GOGL (AUT) TREK - SEGAFREDO 20
25 Jacopo GUARNIERI (ITA) FDJ 20
25 Pierre Roger LATOUR (FRA) AG2R LA MONDIALE 20
25 Jarlinson PANTANO GOMEZ (COL) TREK - SEGAFREDO 20
25 Fabio SABATINI (ITA) QUICK - STEP FLOORS 20
32 Reto HOLLENSTEIN (SUI) TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 18
33 Yohann GENE (FRA) DIRECT ENERGIE 16
33 Matteo TRENTIN (ITA) QUICK - STEP FLOORS 16
35 Gianluca BRAMBILLA (ITA) QUICK - STEP FLOORS 14
36 Thomas BOUDAT (FRA) DIRECT ENERGIE 12
36 Nacer BOUHANNI (FRA) COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 12
36 Pieter VANSPEYBROUCK (BEL) WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 12
39 Matteo BONO (ITA) UAE ABU DHABI 10
39 Luke DURBRIDGE (AUS) ORICA - SCOTT 10
39 Cyril LEMOINE (FRA) COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 10
39 Andrea PASQUALON (ITA) WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 10
39 Laurent PICHON (FRA) FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 10
39 Eduardo SEPULVEDA (ARG) FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 10
39 Laurens TEN DAM (NED) TEAM SUNWEB 10
46 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES (ESP) COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 8
47 Jhon Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO (COL) UAE ABU DHABI 6
47 Daniele BENNATI (ITA) MOVISTAR TEAM 6
47 André GREIPEL (GER) LOTTO SOUDAL 6
47 Alexander KRISTOFF (NOR) TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 6
47 Vegard Stake LAENGEN (NOR) UAE ABU DHABI 6
47 Javier MORENO BAZAN (ESP) BAHRAIN - MERIDA 6
47 Adrien PETIT (FRA) DIRECT ENERGIE 6
47 Mark RENSHAW (AUS) TEAM DIMENSION DATA 6
47 Jos VAN EMDEN (NED) TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 6
47 Arthur VICHOT (FRA) FDJ 6
57 Maciej BODNAR (POL) BORA - HANSGROHE 4
57 Mickael DELAGE (FRA) FDJ 4
57 Simon GESCHKE (GER) TEAM SUNWEB 4
57 Andrey GRIVKO (UKR) ASTANA PRO TEAM 4
57 Yoann OFFREDO (FRA) WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 4
57 Julien SIMON (FRA) COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 4
57 Ramon SINKELDAM (NED) TEAM SUNWEB 4
64 Andrey AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA (CRC) MOVISTAR TEAM 2
64 Jack BAUER (NZL) QUICK - STEP FLOORS 2
64 Simon CLARKE (AUS) CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 2
64 Roy CURVERS (NED) TEAM SUNWEB 2
64 Dmitriy GRUZDEV (KAZ) ASTANA PRO TEAM 2
64 Primož ROGLIČ (SLO) TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 2
64 Marcel SIEBERG (GER) LOTTO SOUDAL 2
64 Jasha SÜTTERLIN (GER) MOVISTAR TEAM 2
64 Thomas VOECKLER (FRA) DIRECT ENERGIE 2
Classement par équipe :
1 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 339
2 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 254
3 TEAM SKY 250
4 FDJ 236
5 BORA - HANSGROHE 154
6 FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 128
7 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 122
8 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 90
9 LOTTO SOUDAL 83
10 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 80
11 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 70
12 TEAM SUNWEB 60
12 TREK - SEGAFREDO 60
14 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 48
15 ORICA - SCOTT 40
16 DIRECT ENERGIE 36
17 ASTANA PRO TEAM 30
18 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 26
19 BMC RACING TEAM 24
20 UAE ABU DHABI 22
21 AG2R LA MONDIALE 20
22 MOVISTAR TEAM 10
Classement des nations :
1 FRA 413
2 GBR 338
3 NED 277
4 GER 256
5 BEL 212
6 ITA 192
7 RSA 90
8 SLO 76
9 AUT 70
10 USA 68
11 AUS 48
12 COL 26
12 KAZ 26
14 SVK 24
15 SUI 18
16 ESP 14
17 NOR 12
18 ARG 10
19 POL 4
19 UKR 4
21 CRC 2
21 NZL 2