- 21 févr. 2021, 16:49
#3285510
coureurs pris:
Ackerman, Alaphilippe, Almeida, Andersen Kragh S, Asgreen, Bennett G, Bennett S, Bernal, Buchmann, Carapaz, Ciccone, Demare, Evenepoel, Ewan, Fuglsang, Ganna, Gaudu, Geoghegan Hart, Hirschi, Kristoff, Kuss, Landa, Lopez Moreno, Martin D, Martin G, Matthews, Merlier, Mollema, Nizzolo, Pedersen M, Philipsen, Pinot, Pogacar, Roglic, Sagan, Schachmann, Sivakov, Sosa, Teuns, Thomas G., Valverde, Van Aert, Van Avermaet, Van Der Poel, Vlasov, Wellens, Woods, Yates A. Yates.S
21 samedi 20-02 18:00 pasquin ===> LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
22 samedi 20-02 18:30 caramelmou ===>VALVERDE Alejandro
23 samedi 20-02 19:00 hoormi ===> ASGREEN Kasper
24 samedi 20-02 19:30 kivolanov_volabov ===> SIVAKOV Pavel
25 samedi 20-02 20:00 marcella ===>NIZZOLO Giacomo
26 samedi 20-02 20:30 josedin ===> ACKERMANN Pascal
27 samedi 20-02 20:30 josedin ===> MARTIN Guillaume
28 samedi 20-02 21:00 marcella ===>CICCONE Giulio
29 samedi 20-02 21:30 kivolanov_volabov ===>BENNETT Sam
30 samedi 20-02 22:00 hoormi ===> VLASOV Aleksandr
31 samedi 20-02 22:30 caramelmou ===> TEUNS Dylan
32 samedi 20-02 23:00 pasquin ===> GANNA Filippo
33 samedi 20-02 23:30 cptmatros ===> MARTIN Daniel
34 samedi 20-02 00:00 nicosix ===> WOODS Michael
35 dimanche 21-02 08:30 amady21 ===> BENOOT Tiesj
36 dimanche 21-02 09:00 batman ===> YATES Simon
37 dimanche 21-02 09:30 pagliaorba ===>BUCHMANN Emanuel
38 dimanche 21-02 10:00 alexceli ===> KUSS Sepp
39 dimanche 21-02 10:30 ray ===>GAUDU David
40 dimanche 21-02 10:30 ray ===>PHILIPSEN Jasper
41 dimanche 21-02 11:00 alexceli ===> SOSA Ivan
42 dimanche 21-02 11:30 pagliaorba ===> GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
43 dimanche 21-02 12:00 batman ===> LANDA Mikel
44 dimanche 21-02 12:30 amady21 ===> WELLENS Tim
45 dimanche 21-02 13:00 nicosix ===>THOMAS Geraint
46 dimanche 21-02 13:30 cptmatros ===> MOLLEMA Bauke
47 dimanche 21-02 14:00 pasquin ===>
48 dimanche 21-02 14:30 caramelmou ===> KRISTOFF Alexander
49 dimanche 21-02 15:00 hoormi ===> KWIATKOWSKI Michal
50 dimanche 21-02 15:30 kivolanov_volabov ===> YATES A.
51 dimanche 21-02 16:00 marcella ===> LAMPAERT Yves
52 dimanche 21-02 16:30 josedin ===> MERLIER Tim
53 dimanche 21-02 16:30 josedin ===> BENNETT George
54 dimanche 21-02 17:00 marcella ===>
55 dimanche 21-02 17:30 kivolanov_volabov ===>
56 dimanche 21-02 18:00 hoormi ===>
57 dimanche 21-02 18:30 caramelmou ===>
58 dimanche 21-02 19:00 pasquin ===>
59 dimanche 21-02 19:30 cptmatros ===>
60 dimanche 21-02 20:00 nicosix ===>
61 dimanche 21-02 20:30 amady21 ===>
62 dimanche 21-02 21:00 batman ===>
63 dimanche 21-02 21:30 pagliaorba ===>
64 dimanche 21-02 22:00 alexceli ===>
65 dimanche 21-02 22:30 ray ===>
66 dimanche 21-02 22:30 ray ===>
67 dimanche 21-02 23:00 alexceli ===>
68 dimanche 21-02 23:30 pagliaorba ===>
69 dimanche 21-02 00:00 batman ===>
Ackerman, Alaphilippe, Almeida, Andersen Kragh S, Asgreen, Bennett G, Bennett S, Bernal, Buchmann, Carapaz, Ciccone, Demare, Evenepoel, Ewan, Fuglsang, Ganna, Gaudu, Geoghegan Hart, Hirschi, Kristoff, Kuss, Landa, Lopez Moreno, Martin D, Martin G, Matthews, Merlier, Mollema, Nizzolo, Pedersen M, Philipsen, Pinot, Pogacar, Roglic, Sagan, Schachmann, Sivakov, Sosa, Teuns, Thomas G., Valverde, Van Aert, Van Avermaet, Van Der Poel, Vlasov, Wellens, Woods, Yates A. Yates.S
21 samedi 20-02 18:00 pasquin ===> LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
22 samedi 20-02 18:30 caramelmou ===>VALVERDE Alejandro
23 samedi 20-02 19:00 hoormi ===> ASGREEN Kasper
24 samedi 20-02 19:30 kivolanov_volabov ===> SIVAKOV Pavel
25 samedi 20-02 20:00 marcella ===>NIZZOLO Giacomo
26 samedi 20-02 20:30 josedin ===> ACKERMANN Pascal
27 samedi 20-02 20:30 josedin ===> MARTIN Guillaume
28 samedi 20-02 21:00 marcella ===>CICCONE Giulio
29 samedi 20-02 21:30 kivolanov_volabov ===>BENNETT Sam
30 samedi 20-02 22:00 hoormi ===> VLASOV Aleksandr
31 samedi 20-02 22:30 caramelmou ===> TEUNS Dylan
32 samedi 20-02 23:00 pasquin ===> GANNA Filippo
33 samedi 20-02 23:30 cptmatros ===> MARTIN Daniel
34 samedi 20-02 00:00 nicosix ===> WOODS Michael
35 dimanche 21-02 08:30 amady21 ===> BENOOT Tiesj
36 dimanche 21-02 09:00 batman ===> YATES Simon
37 dimanche 21-02 09:30 pagliaorba ===>BUCHMANN Emanuel
38 dimanche 21-02 10:00 alexceli ===> KUSS Sepp
39 dimanche 21-02 10:30 ray ===>GAUDU David
40 dimanche 21-02 10:30 ray ===>PHILIPSEN Jasper
41 dimanche 21-02 11:00 alexceli ===> SOSA Ivan
42 dimanche 21-02 11:30 pagliaorba ===> GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
43 dimanche 21-02 12:00 batman ===> LANDA Mikel
44 dimanche 21-02 12:30 amady21 ===> WELLENS Tim
45 dimanche 21-02 13:00 nicosix ===>THOMAS Geraint
46 dimanche 21-02 13:30 cptmatros ===> MOLLEMA Bauke
47 dimanche 21-02 14:00 pasquin ===>
48 dimanche 21-02 14:30 caramelmou ===> KRISTOFF Alexander
49 dimanche 21-02 15:00 hoormi ===> KWIATKOWSKI Michal
50 dimanche 21-02 15:30 kivolanov_volabov ===> YATES A.
51 dimanche 21-02 16:00 marcella ===> LAMPAERT Yves
52 dimanche 21-02 16:30 josedin ===> MERLIER Tim
53 dimanche 21-02 16:30 josedin ===> BENNETT George
54 dimanche 21-02 17:00 marcella ===>
55 dimanche 21-02 17:30 kivolanov_volabov ===>
56 dimanche 21-02 18:00 hoormi ===>
57 dimanche 21-02 18:30 caramelmou ===>
58 dimanche 21-02 19:00 pasquin ===>
59 dimanche 21-02 19:30 cptmatros ===>
60 dimanche 21-02 20:00 nicosix ===>
61 dimanche 21-02 20:30 amady21 ===>
62 dimanche 21-02 21:00 batman ===>
63 dimanche 21-02 21:30 pagliaorba ===>
64 dimanche 21-02 22:00 alexceli ===>
65 dimanche 21-02 22:30 ray ===>
66 dimanche 21-02 22:30 ray ===>
67 dimanche 21-02 23:00 alexceli ===>
68 dimanche 21-02 23:30 pagliaorba ===>
69 dimanche 21-02 00:00 batman ===>