Ty Magner remporte la Bucks County Classic
1 1 Ty MAGNER Rally Pro Cycling 2:22:51. 2:22:51
2 75 Jarret OLDHAM First Internet Bank 2:22:53. 2
3 15 Joel YATES * Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek De 2:23:00. 9
4 55 Matt MCLOONE BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON / FOUND 2:24:25. 1:34
5 2 Kyle MURPHY Rally Cycling 2:24:27. 1:36
6 16 Sean GARDNER Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek De 2:24:28. s.t.
7 78 Frank TRAVIESO EDA evolution 2:25:00. 2:09
8 92 Jake MAGEE 2:25:00. s.t.
9 69 Mathew MACKAY Margie Bars 2:25:01. s.t.
10 3 Shane KLINE SmartStop Self Storage 2:25:01. s.t.
11 62 David DAWSON Team Skyline 2:25:01. s.t.
12 4 Thomas HUMPHREYS * CCB Foundation-Sicleri Cycling 2:25:01. s.t.
13 79 Sean GUYDISH * Young Medalists 2:25:02. s.t.
14 54 Taylor PEARMAN BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON / FOUND 2:25:02. s.t.
15 50 Christopher WELCH * CRCA/Jamison Capital - Cannonda 2:25:02. s.t.
16 14 Dennis RAMIREZ Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek De 2:25:03. s.t.
17 71 Daniel TOKARCZYK * Team Hungry 2:25:03. s.t.
18 26 Will GLEASON CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 2:25:03. s.t.
19 23 Sean BURGER CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 2:25:03. s.t.
20 13 Daniel LAUSIN Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek De 2:25:03. s.t.
21 68 Shawn LITSTER Margie Bars 2:25:04. s.t.
22 24 Derrick BUTLER CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 2:25:05. 2:14
23 18 Brett WACHTENDORF Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek De 2:25:06. s.t.
24 60 Ismael COLLADO Montclair Bikery Racing 2:25:06. s.t.
25 42 Geno VILLAFANO CT Cycling Advancement Program 2:25:06. s.t.
26 22 Brandon FEEHERY Project Echelon Racing 2:25:06. s.t.
27 19 Tim SAVRE Project Echelon Racing 2:25:06. s.t.
28 37 Calvin HOOPS QCW Breakawaybikes.com P/B JL V 2:25:07. s.t.
29 6 Guillaume NELESSEN Vandessel Factory Team 2:25:08. 2:17
30 61 John DELONG Team Skyline 2:25:09. s.t.
31 49 Dominic CAIAZZO CRCA/Jamison Capital-Cannondale 2:25:10. s.t.
32 21 Richard ARNOPOL Project Echelon Racing 2:25:11. s.t.
33 57 Michael JONES Nalgene / Sager Beer Works 2:25:11. s.t.
34 17 Matt ZIMMER Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek De 2:25:14. 2:23
35 43 Michael LANDRY CT Cycling Advancement Program 2:25:41. 2:50
36 53 Richard FURCHTGOTT * BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON / FOUND 2:26:59. 4:08
37 30 Colin KELLY * Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred 2:27:00. s.t.
38 38 Alex KELLUM QCW Breakawaybikes.com P/B JL V 2:27:25. 4:34
source :
http://www.livelynxresults.com/