- 02 nov. 2015, 10:36
#2249591
PAGLIAORBA a écrit :jusqu'à mardi 20h 30 groupes sur 60
vous devez choisir vos 2 coureurs préférés par groupe
groupe 1
COSTA Rui Alberto Faria
[b:j7ec74vi]MARCATO Marco
HAUSSLER Heinrich [/b:j7ec74vi]
MENDES Jose Joao Pimenta Costa
KEUKELEIRE Jens
MORABITO Steve
VORGANOV Eduard
SCHILLINGER Andreas
ROY Jérémy
groupe 2
[b:j7ec74vi]URAN URAN Rigoberto
COLBRELLI Sonny [/b:j7ec74vi]
HIVERT Jonathan
EDET Nicolas
VAN EMDEN Jos
TAMOURIDIS Ioannis
MORTENSEN Martin
VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
LEMOINE Cyril
groupe 3
ROELANDTS Jürgen
[b:j7ec74vi]DEMARE Arnaud [/b:j7ec74vi]
SWIFT Ben
PAOLINI Luca
MEYER Cameron
[b:j7ec74vi]BENNATI Daniele[/b:j7ec74vi]
VOSS Paul
HOWES Alex
PINEAU Jérôme
groupe 4
[b:j7ec74vi]IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion[/b:j7ec74vi]
PONZI Simone
BARTA Jan
GRIVKO Andriy
REICHENBACH Sébastien
[b:j7ec74vi]ELISSONDE Kenny [/b:j7ec74vi]
DEVENYNS Dries
PORSEV Alexander
LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri
groupe 5
CAVENDISH Mark
BOOKWALTER Brent
[b:j7ec74vi]CIMOLAI Davide
GESCHKE Simon [/b:j7ec74vi]
GOLAS Michal
REDA Francesco
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
TANNER David
LE GAC Olivier
groupe 6
[b:j7ec74vi]CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto[/b:j7ec74vi]
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
[b:j7ec74vi]FINETTO Mauro [/b:j7ec74vi]
LE BON Johan
TIRALONGO Paolo
BAGOT Yoann
RIBLON Christophe
MORTON Lachlan
BONNET William
groupe 7
[b:j7ec74vi]CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
ROLLAND Pierre [/b:j7ec74vi]
MOLARD Rudy
ARNDT Nikias
GASTAUER Ben
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
KITTEL Marcel
HEPBURN Michael
THURAU Björn
groupe 8
MAJKA Rafal
[b:j7ec74vi]GESINK Robert
ROSSETTO Stéphane[/b:j7ec74vi]
LAGUTIN Sergey
MOINARD Amaël
PREIDLER Georg
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
MANNION Gavin
POPOVYCH Yaroslav
groupe 9
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim
[b:j7ec74vi]POELS Wout
[/b:j7ec74vi]FRANK Mathias
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
[b:j7ec74vi]TEUNISSEN Mike[/b:j7ec74vi]
LOOIJ André
BRAJKOVIC Janez
SCHÄR Michael
VON HOFF Steele
groupe 10
BAKELANTS Jan
[b:j7ec74vi]JUNGELS Bob [/b:j7ec74vi]
PELLIZOTTI Franco
[b:j7ec74vi]OSS Daniel :rock: :rock: :rock: :rock: [/b:j7ec74vi]
ARASHIRO Yukiya
DIAZ Daniel Ricardo
MARTENS Paul
DE BACKER Bert
WESTRA Lieuwe
groupe 11
HERMANS Ben
DE BIE Sean
[b:j7ec74vi]OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes [/b:j7ec74vi]
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
FEILLU Romain
[b:j7ec74vi]MCLAY Daniel [/b:j7ec74vi]
PRADES REVERTER Benjami
SERGENT Jesse
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
groupe 12
[b:j7ec74vi]VAN AVERMAET Greg [/b:j7ec74vi]
GOUGEARD Alexis
WALLAYS Jelle
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
GROSU Eduard-Michael
QUINZIATO Manuel
SZMYD Sylwester
[b:j7ec74vi]BLYTHE Adam [/b:j7ec74vi]
RENSHAW Mark
groupe 13
[b:j7ec74vi]POZZOVIVO Domenico
SCARPONI Michele [/b:j7ec74vi]
BOARO Manuele
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben
SKUJINS Toms
COMBAUD Romain
GERARD Arnaud
KING Benjamin
HARDY Romain
groupe 14
[b:j7ec74vi]DEGENKOLB John[/b:j7ec74vi]
MARTIN Tony
ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin
[b:j7ec74vi]ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin[/b:j7ec74vi]
BURGHARDT Marcus
VIGANO Davide
ANTOMARCHI Julien
CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto
SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano Jose
groupe 15
[b:j7ec74vi]MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
HESJEDAL Ryder [/b:j7ec74vi]
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
ROGINA Radoslav
COLLI Daniele
CARUSO Giampaolo
HANSEN Adam
MORI Manuele
VAN POPPEL Boy
groupe 16
COQUARD Bryan
[b:j7ec74vi]MEINTJES Louis [/b:j7ec74vi]
CUNEGO Damiano
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
ROGERS Michael
[b:j7ec74vi]PHINNEY Taylor [/b:j7ec74vi]
CHERNETSKIY Sergey
RATTO Daniele
HNIK Karel
groupe 17
[b:j7ec74vi]BARDET Romain
FUGLSANG Jakob[/b:j7ec74vi]
KANGERT Tanel
ROCHE Nicolas
AGNOLI Valerio
EIKING Odd Christian
PIRAZZI Stefano
KLUGE Roger
KADRI Blel
groupe 18
[b:j7ec74vi]THOMAS Geraint [/b:j7ec74vi]
NAESEN Oliver
[b:j7ec74vi]SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel [/b:j7ec74vi]
VAKOC Petr
COPPEL Jérôme
CATALDO Dario
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
HUZARSKI Bartosz
NERZ Dominik
groupe 19
[b:j7ec74vi]WELLENS Tim [/b:j7ec74vi]
KIRYIENKA Vasil
CAMPENAERTS Victor
[b:j7ec74vi]TEUNS Dylan [/b:j7ec74vi]
KEISSE Iljo
PUCCIO Salvatore
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc
ISTA Kevyn
groupe 20
LANDA MEANA Mikel
LAMMERTINK Maurits
GERDEMANN Linus
PAUWELS Serge
SERRY Pieter
WAEYTENS Zico
[b:j7ec74vi]BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto[/b:j7ec74vi]
MARKUS Barry
[b:j7ec74vi]RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Ariel Maximiliano [/b:j7ec74vi]
groupe 21
[b:j7ec74vi]BENOOT Tiesj[/b:j7ec74vi]
[b:j7ec74vi]KRUIJSWIJK Steven [/b:j7ec74vi]
CANCELLARA Fabian
POLANC Jan
MARINI Nicolas
MORENO BAZAN Javier
SANTAROMITA Ivan
BOUDAT Thomas
ARMEE Sander
groupe 22
[b:j7ec74vi]GALLOPIN Tony
BRESCHEL Matti[/b:j7ec74vi]
TROFIMOV Yury
MOSER Moreno
GERTS Floris
VICIOSO ARCOS Angel
TURGOT Sébastien
REZA Kévin
VANSUMMEREN Johan
groupe 23
[b:j7ec74vi]ULISSI Diego [/b:j7ec74vi]
PATERSKI Maciej
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
DUYN Huub
KONRAD Patrick
[b:j7ec74vi]DUQUE Leonardo Fabio[/b:j7ec74vi]
WARBASSE Larry
SAMOILAU Branislau
VELITS Peter
groupe 24
BOECKMANS Kris
FEDRIGO Pierrick
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
[b:j7ec74vi]CLARKE Simon[/b:j7ec74vi]
KREDER Raymond
ZOIDL Riccardo
[b:j7ec74vi]CANOLA Marco [/b:j7ec74vi]
TULIK Angelo
PIRES Bruno Manuel Silva
groupe 25
[b:j7ec74vi]NIZZOLO Giacomo [/b:j7ec74vi]
INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat
TSATEVICH Alexei
MEERSMAN Gianni
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin
CHEREL Mikael
HANSEN Lasse Norman
QUAADE Rasmus Christian
[b:j7ec74vi]JEROME Vincent [/b:j7ec74vi]
groupe 26
[b:j7ec74vi]BOASSON HAGEN Edvald [/b:j7ec74vi]
[b:j7ec74vi]MALORI Adriano [/b:j7ec74vi]
GUARDINI Andrea
RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel
DURBRIDGE Luke
THWAITES Scott
BAGDONAS Gediminas
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi
FEILLU Brice
groupe 27
[b:j7ec74vi]VUILLERMOZ Alexis [/b:j7ec74vi]
[b:j7ec74vi]VISCONTI Giovanni[/b:j7ec74vi]
ALBASINI Michael
HANSEN Jesper
VANDENBERGH Stijn
QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian
BOZIC Borut
CLEMENT Stef
HOOGERLAND Johnny
groupe 28
[b:j7ec74vi]LAMPAERT Yves[/b:j7ec74vi]
TAARAMÄE Rein
ELMIGER Martin
HOFLAND Moreno
ROUX Anthony
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
[b:j7ec74vi]BATTAGLIN Enrico [/b:j7ec74vi]
PALINI Andrea
MARTINEZ Yannick
groupe 29
MOLLEMA Bauke
[b:j7ec74vi]DRUCKER Jempy[/b:j7ec74vi]
LUTSENKO Alexey
DOWSETT Alex
ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David
VAN STAEYEN Michael
[b:j7ec74vi]BAUER Jack [/b:j7ec74vi]
NAPOLITANO Danilo
LANCASTER Brett
groupe 30
[b:j7ec74vi]FELLINE Fabio[/b:j7ec74vi]
BOLE Grega
BOOM Lars
DELAPLACE Anthony
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice
[b:j7ec74vi]BONGIORNO Francesco Manue[/b:j7ec74vi]l
MEGIAS LEAL Javier
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres