ETAPE 2
1º 76 10009794960 MURPHY Kyle ELITE RALLY CYCLING (USA) 3:57:49
2º 5 10005484221 BRANDÃO Jóni ELITE W52/FC PORTO (POR) 3:58:01 a 12
3º 17 10005512210 MAS Luis Guillermo ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM (ESP) 3:58:06 a 17
4º 146 10006493627 FREITAS Daniel ELITE RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 3:58:06 m.t.
5º 133 10008674410 GOMES Luís ELITE KELLY/SIMOLDES/UDO (POR) 3:58:06 m.t.
6º 3 10006400162 MESTRE Daniel ELITE W52/FC PORTO (POR) 3:58:06 m.t.
7º 23 10010040692 MOLLY Kenny ELITE BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB (BEL) 3:58:06 m.t.
8º 26 10009127680 WIRTGEN Tom ELITE BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB (BEL) 3:58:06 m.t.
9º 111 10010116272 CONTTE Tomas ELITE LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO (POR) 3:58:06 m.t.
10º 14 10010977653 HOLLMANN Juri SUB23 MOVISTAR TEAM (ESP) 3:58:06 m.t.
11º 106 10010800831 LEITÃO Iúri ELITE TAVFER-MEASINDOT-MORTÁGUA (POR) 3:58:06 m.t.
12º 6 10008731802 RODRIGUES João ELITE W52/FC PORTO (POR) 3:58:06 m.t.
13º 122 10008732206 SILVA Rafael ELITE ANTARTE - FEIRENSE (POR) 3:58:06 m.t.
14º 134 10010197512 BUSTAMANTE Adrian ELITE KELLY/SIMOLDES/UDO (POR) 3:58:06 m.t.
15º 42 10013749631 AZURMENDI Ibai ELITE EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (ESP) 3:58:06 m.t.
16º 37 10009720491 AULAR Orluis ELITE CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 3:58:06 m.t.
17º 1 10043986652 ANTUNES Amaro ELITE W52/FC PORTO (POR) 3:58:06 m.t.
18º 161 10002526428 CESAR VELOSO Gustavo ELITE ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/MARIA NOVA HOTEL (POR) 3:58:06 m.t.
19º 86 10006224754 MENDONÇA Luís ELITE EFAPEL (POR) 3:58:06 m.t.
20º 121 10005584150 GARCIA DE MATEOS Vicente ELITE ANTARTE - FEIRENSE (POR) 3:58:06 m.t.
21º 162 10003088725 MARQUE Alejandro ELITE ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/MARIA NOVA HOTEL (POR) 3:58:06 m.t.
22º 81 10007907100 CARVALHO António ELITE EFAPEL (POR) 3:58:06 m.t.
23º 82 10009363615 FIGUEIREDO Frederico ELITE EFAPEL (POR) 3:58:06 m.t.
24º 131 10006060258 CASIMIRO Henrique ELITE KELLY/SIMOLDES/UDO (POR) 3:58:06 m.t.
25º 136 10044097695 SOUSA José SUB23 KELLY/SIMOLDES/UDO (POR) 3:58:06 m.t.
26º 141 10005827862 BENTA João ELITE RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 3:58:06 m.t.
27º 84 10006878900 REIS Rafael ELITE EFAPEL (POR) 3:58:06 m.t.
28º 147 10014893827 NUNES Hugo ELITE RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 3:58:06 m.t.
29º 33 10035195725 GARCIA Jhojan ELITE CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 3:58:06 m.t.
30º 103 10009640265 ANTUNES Tiago ELITE TAVFER-MEASINDOT-MORTÁGUA (POR) 3:58:06 m.t.
31º 2 10003367092 MESTRE Ricardo ELITE W52/FC PORTO (POR) 3:58:06 m.t.
32º 126 10014598278 FERNANDES Venceslau ELITE ANTARTE - FEIRENSE (POR) 3:58:06 m.t.
33º 13 10056423971 GONZALEZ Abner SUB23 MOVISTAR TEAM (ESP) 3:58:06 m.t.
34º 135 10015332751 LOPES Pedro SUB23 KELLY/SIMOLDES/UDO (POR) 3:58:06 m.t.
35º 16 10015982954 SAMITIER Sergio ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM (ESP) 3:58:06 m.t.
36º 123 10007931146 AMADO Gonçalo ELITE ANTARTE - FEIRENSE (POR) 3:58:06 m.t.
37º 64 10040300551 LOPEZ FUENTES Diego ELITE EQUIPO KERN PHARMA (ESP) 3:58:06 m.t.
38º 142 10009993307 CARVALHO Gonçalo ELITE RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 3:58:06 m.t.
39º 56 10009227613 OSORIO Juan Felipe ELITE BURGOS BH (ESP) 3:58:06 m.t.
40º 87 10074893478 MOREIRA Mauricio ELITE EFAPEL (POR) 3:58:06 m.t.
41º 101 10007517682 SILVA Joaquim ELITE TAVFER-MEASINDOT-MORTÁGUA (POR) 3:58:06 m.t.
42º 164 10007219814 GRIGOREV Aleksandr ELITE ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/MARIA NOVA HOTEL (POR) 3:58:06 m.t.
43º 143 10003247359 MACHADO Tiago ELITE RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 3:58:06 m.t.
44º 166 10014640314 BLANCO Samuel ELITE ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/MARIA NOVA HOTEL (POR) 3:58:06 m.t.
45º 91 10023832880 HOLLYMAN Mason SUB23 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 3:58:06 m.t.
46º 112 10009843662 MEIRELES Nuno ELITE LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO (POR) 3:58:06 m.t.
47º 151 10015621630 LEAÇA Gonçalo ELITE L.A. ALUMINIOS/L.A. SPORT (POR) 3:58:06 m.t.
48º 57 10010945927 MORENO Adria ELITE BURGOS BH (ESP) 3:58:06 m.t.
49º 61 10014945963 PARRA Jose Felix ELITE EQUIPO KERN PHARMA (ESP) 3:58:06 m.t.
50º 102 10009717057 GONÇALVES Gaspar ELITE TAVFER-MEASINDOT-MORTÁGUA (POR) 3:58:06 m.t.
51º 116 10019304666 CAMPOS Roniel ELITE LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO (POR) 3:58:06 m.t.
52º 75 10006271335 MANNION Gavin ELITE RALLY CYCLING (USA) 3:58:06 m.t.
53º 85 10002928370 MORENO Javier ELITE EFAPEL (POR) 3:58:06 m.t.
54º 41 10010713531 ARANBURU Jokin ELITE EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (ESP) 3:58:06 m.t.
55º 156 10044182571 MACEDO João SUB23 L.A. ALUMINIOS/L.A. SPORT (POR) 3:58:06 m.t.
56º 117 10007816160 RODRIGUES Rui ELITE LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO (POR) 3:58:06 m.t.
57º 73 10005487554 KING Benjamin ELITE RALLY CYCLING (USA) 3:58:06 m.t.
58º 176 10015822603 LAMB Ross ELITE SWIFTCARBON PRO CYCLING (GBR) 3:58:06 m.t.
59º 95 10063114244 ABU-FARES Saned SUB23 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 3:58:06 m.t.
60º 96 10062005818 GOLDSTEIN Edo SUB23 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 3:58:06 m.t.
61º 113 10008656424 PAREDES Nicolas ELITE LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO (POR) 3:58:06 m.t.
62º 63 10009517704 MORENO Ivan ELITE EQUIPO KERN PHARMA (ESP) 3:58:06 m.t.
63º 167 10015621529 DUARTE Emanuel ELITE ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/MARIA NOVA HOTEL (POR) 3:58:06 m.t.
64º 65 10042428487 ARAIZ Sergio ELITE EQUIPO KERN PHARMA (ESP) 3:58:06 m.t.
65º 51 10015541101 MOLENAAR Alex SUB23 BURGOS BH (ESP) 3:58:06 m.t.
66º 44 10005750161 BRAVO Garikoitz ELITE EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (ESP) 3:58:06 m.t.
67º 137 10044635239 GONÇALVES Hélder SUB23 KELLY/SIMOLDES/UDO (POR) 3:58:06 m.t.
68º 22 10014950108 HUYS Laurens ELITE BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB (BEL) 3:58:06 m.t.
69º 11 10035265241 ALBA Juan Diego ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM (ESP) 3:58:06 m.t.
70º 172 10008634701 PETERS Alex ELITE SWIFTCARBON PRO CYCLING (GBR) 3:58:06 m.t.
71º 127 10044275127 FERREIRA António SUB23 ANTARTE - FEIRENSE (POR) 3:58:06 m.t.
72º 45 10011227530 IRIZAR Julen ELITE EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (ESP) 3:58:06 m.t.
73º 72 10003127323 BRITTON Robert ELITE RALLY CYCLING (USA) 3:58:06 m.t.
74º 152 10014374471 RAMALHO André ELITE L.A. ALUMINIOS/L.A. SPORT (POR) 3:58:06 m.t.
75º 155 10044113863 MEDEIROS João SUB23 L.A. ALUMINIOS/L.A. SPORT (POR) 3:58:06 m.t.
76º 173 10089016274 O MAHONY Daragh ELITE SWIFTCARBON PRO CYCLING (GBR) 3:58:06 m.t.
77º 175 10019165059 TURNER Andrew ELITE SWIFTCARBON PRO CYCLING (GBR) 3:58:06 m.t.
78º 53 10009416357 SMIT Willem ELITE BURGOS BH (ESP) 3:58:06 m.t.
79º 52 10014024059 LOPEZ-COZAR Juan ELITE BURGOS BH (ESP) 3:58:06 m.t.
80º 43 10042380694 BALLARIN Iker ELITE EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (ESP) 3:58:06 m.t.
81º 71 10006467254 BROWN Nathan ELITE RALLY CYCLING (USA) 3:58:06 m.t.
82º 114 10008197894 DEL PINO Jesus ELITE LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO (POR) 3:58:06 m.t.
83º 97 10063107978 KOGUT Oded SUB23 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 3:59:52 a 2:03
84º 125 10005484120 SILVA Bruno ELITE ANTARTE - FEIRENSE (POR) 3:58:06 a 17
85º 55 10041949147 CANTON Isaac ELITE BURGOS BH (ESP) 4:00:05 a 2:16
86º 157 10010201249 SALVADOR Marcelo ELITE L.A. ALUMINIOS/L.A. SPORT (POR) 4:00:05 m.t.
87º 144 10008734125 FERNANDES Luís ELITE RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 3:58:06 a 17
88º 77 10009382005 SWIRBUL Keegan ELITE RALLY CYCLING (USA) 4:00:19 a 2:30
89º 12 10015833818 CARRETERO Hector ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM (ESP) 3:58:06 a 17
90º 15 10010973714 JORGENSEN Mathias ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM (ESP) 4:00:28 a 2:39
91º 174 10003477937 BJERGFELT William ELITE SWIFTCARBON PRO CYCLING (GBR) 4:00:28 m.t.
92º 83 10002890378 CARDOSO Andre ELITE EFAPEL (POR) 3:58:06 a 17
93º 94 10046142779 PICKRELL Riley SUB23 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 3:58:06 m.t.
94º 32 10042493357 ETXEBERRIA Josu SUB23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 4:00:50 a 3:01
95º 145 10044439522 SILVA Afonso SUB23 RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 4:00:50 m.t.
96º 46 10015300419 JUARISTI Txomin ELITE EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (ESP) 3:58:06 a 17
97º 165 10007512531 TRUEBA Alvaro ELITE ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/MARIA NOVA HOTEL (POR) 3:58:06 m.t.
98º 105 10009845682 SANCHEZ Angel ELITE TAVFER-MEASINDOT-MORTÁGUA (POR) 4:01:18 a 3:29
99º 7 10004849475 CALDEIRA Samuel ELITE W52/FC PORTO (POR) 3:58:06 a 17
100º 92 10082355206 MACKELLAR Alastair SUB23 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 4:01:18 a 3:29
101º 66 10013701737 MARQUEZ Marti ELITE EQUIPO KERN PHARMA (ESP) 4:01:25 a 3:36
102º 36 10008682793 SAEZ Hector ELITE CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 4:02:07 a 4:18
103º 31 10040454741 BARRENETXEA Jon SUB23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 4:02:07 m.t.
104º 115 10061380267 OYARZÚN Carlos ELITE LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO (POR) 3:58:06 a 17
105º 4 10005827559 VILELA Ricardo ELITE W52/FC PORTO (POR) 3:58:06 m.t.
106º 35 10009519118 IRISARRI Jon ELITE CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 4:02:22 a 4:33
107º 154 10015291022 SCHEULEN Marvin ELITE L.A. ALUMINIOS/L.A. SPORT (POR) 4:02:42 a 4:53
108º 163 10043902281 LIVRAMENTO David ELITE ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/MARIA NOVA HOTEL (POR) 4:02:49 a 5:00
109º 25 10015397318 VENNER Quentin ELITE BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB (BEL) 4:03:22 a 5:33
110º 107 10044128213 PINTO Pedro SUB23 TAVFER-MEASINDOT-MORTÁGUA (POR) 4:03:22 m.t.
111º 153 10011186811 SALGUEIRO Carlos SUB23 L.A. ALUMINIOS/L.A. SPORT (POR) 4:04:18 a 6:29
112º 62 10006280530 SANZ Enrique ELITE EQUIPO KERN PHARMA (ESP) 4:04:20 a 6:31
113º 132 10005444512 FONTE César ELITE KELLY/SIMOLDES/UDO (POR) 3:58:06 a 17
114º 124 10014329005 OLIVEIRA Fábio ELITE ANTARTE - FEIRENSE (POR) 4:05:00 a 7:11
115º 177 10015601523 PECKOVER Oliver ELITE SWIFTCARBON PRO CYCLING (GBR) 4:08:02 a 10:13
116º 67 10015469359 RUIZ Ibon SUB23 EQUIPO KERN PHARMA (ESP) 4:08:02 m.t.
117º 47 10009050282 ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry ELITE EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (ESP) 4:08:02 m.t.
118º 171 10008681177 LATHAM Christopher ELITE SWIFTCARBON PRO CYCLING (GBR) 4:08:02 m.t.
119º 21 10002858248 VANENDERT Jelle ELITE BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB (BEL) 4:08:02 m.t.
120º 93 10011042018 BEN MOSHE Yuval SUB23 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 4:08:02 m.t.
121º 74 10008642276 BASSETT Stephen ELITE RALLY CYCLING (USA) 4:12:52 a 15:03
122º 104 10005988722 PAULINHO Pedro ELITE TAVFER-MEASINDOT-MORTÁGUA (POR) 4:20:17 a 22:28
GENERAL:
1º 84 10006878900 REIS Rafael ELITE EFAPEL (POR) 8:16:39 59 29 0
2º 87 10074893478 MOREIRA Mauricio ELITE EFAPEL (POR) a 13 02 100 0
3º 64 10040300551 LOPEZ FUENTES Diego ELITE EQUIPO KERN PHARMA (ESP) a 17 40 72 0
4º 5 10005484221 BRANDÃO Jóni ELITE W52/FC PORTO (POR) a 18 54 60 0
5º 14 10010977653 HOLLMANN Juri SUB23 MOVISTAR TEAM (ESP) a 21 09 52 0
6º 26 10009127680 WIRTGEN Tom ELITE BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB (BEL) m.t. 18 27 0
7º 161 10002526428 CESAR VELOSO Gustavo ELITE ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/MARIA NOVA HOTEL (POR) a 22 60 49 0
8º 81 10007907100 CARVALHO António ELITE EFAPEL (POR) m.t. 81 59 0
9º 37 10009720491 AULAR Orluis ELITE CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA (ESP) a 24 09 37 0
10º 85 10002928370 MORENO Javier ELITE EFAPEL (POR) m.t. 18 103 0
11º 167 10015621529 DUARTE Emanuel ELITE ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/MARIA NOVA HOTEL (POR) m.t. 47 133 0
12º 6 10008731802 RODRIGUES João ELITE W52/FC PORTO (POR) m.t. 53 44 0
13º 3 10006400162 MESTRE Daniel ELITE W52/FC PORTO (POR) a 25 13 42 0
14º 162 10003088725 MARQUE Alejandro ELITE ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/MARIA NOVA HOTEL (POR) m.t. 86 53 0
15º 133 10008674410 GOMES Luís ELITE KELLY/SIMOLDES/UDO (POR) a 29 60 33 0
16º 13 10056423971 GONZALEZ Abner SUB23 MOVISTAR TEAM (ESP) a 30 01 81 0
17º 146 10006493627 FREITAS Daniel ELITE RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) m.t. 15 59 0
18º 16 10015982954 SAMITIER Sergio ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM (ESP) m.t. 90 67 0
19º 46 10015300419 JUARISTI Txomin ELITE EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (ESP) m.t. 92 164 0
20º 134 10010197512 BUSTAMANTE Adrian ELITE KELLY/SIMOLDES/UDO (POR) m.t. 95 63 0
21º 51 10015541101 MOLENAAR Alex SUB23 BURGOS BH (ESP) a 31 31 104 0
22º 166 10014640314 BLANCO Samuel ELITE ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/MARIA NOVA HOTEL (POR) m.t. 81 127 0
23º 91 10023832880 HOLLYMAN Mason SUB23 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) m.t. 99 119 0
24º 125 10005484120 SILVA Bruno ELITE ANTARTE - FEIRENSE (POR) a 33 32 180 0
25º 147 10014893827 NUNES Hugo ELITE RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) m.t. 61 93 0
26º 131 10006060258 CASIMIRO Henrique ELITE KELLY/SIMOLDES/UDO (POR) a 34 42 113 0
27º 141 10005827862 BENTA João ELITE RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) m.t. 89 97 0
28º 121 10005584150 GARCIA DE MATEOS Vicente ELITE ANTARTE - FEIRENSE (POR) a 35 36 99 0
29º 135 10015332751 LOPES Pedro SUB23 KELLY/SIMOLDES/UDO (POR) m.t. 50 117 0
30º 56 10009227613 OSORIO Juan Felipe ELITE BURGOS BH (ESP) m.t. 83 107 0
31º 82 10009363615 FIGUEIREDO Frederico ELITE EFAPEL (POR) m.t. 93 115 0
32º 132 10005444512 FONTE César ELITE KELLY/SIMOLDES/UDO (POR) m.t. 97 178 0
33º 61 10014945963 PARRA Jose Felix ELITE EQUIPO KERN PHARMA (ESP) a 36 72 119 0
34º 4 10005827559 VILELA Ricardo ELITE W52/FC PORTO (POR) a 37 00 208 0
35º 57 10010945927 MORENO Adria ELITE BURGOS BH (ESP) m.t. 67 137 0
36º 102 10009717057 GONÇALVES Gaspar ELITE TAVFER-MEASINDOT-MORTÁGUA (POR) m.t. 79 154 0
37º 111 10010116272 CONTTE Tomas ELITE LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO (POR) a 38 62 98 0
38º 101 10007517682 SILVA Joaquim ELITE TAVFER-MEASINDOT-MORTÁGUA (POR) a 39 26 149 0
39º 103 10009640265 ANTUNES Tiago ELITE TAVFER-MEASINDOT-MORTÁGUA (POR) m.t. 29 111 0
40º 1 10043986652 ANTUNES Amaro ELITE W52/FC PORTO (POR) m.t. 56 94 0
41º 122 10008732206 SILVA Rafael ELITE ANTARTE - FEIRENSE (POR) a 40 98 89 0
42º 33 10035195725 GARCIA Jhojan ELITE CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA (ESP) a 42 19 138 0
43º 151 10015621630 LEAÇA Gonçalo ELITE L.A. ALUMINIOS/L.A. SPORT (POR) a 43 78 179 0
44º 142 10009993307 CARVALHO Gonçalo ELITE RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) m.t. 87 161 0
45º 65 10042428487 ARAIZ Sergio ELITE EQUIPO KERN PHARMA (ESP) a 44 30 168 0
46º 23 10010040692 MOLLY Kenny ELITE BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB (BEL) m.t. 41 99 0
47º 152 10014374471 RAMALHO André ELITE L.A. ALUMINIOS/L.A. SPORT (POR) a 48 49 205 0
48º 144 10008734125 FERNANDES Luís ELITE RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) a 49 13 186 0
49º 115 10061380267 OYARZÚN Carlos ELITE LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO (POR) a 51 47 256 0
50º 22 10014950108 HUYS Laurens ELITE BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB (BEL) a 53 89 231 0
51º 116 10019304666 CAMPOS Roniel ELITE LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO (POR) a 55 74 212 0
52º 126 10014598278 FERNANDES Venceslau ELITE ANTARTE - FEIRENSE (POR) a 58 64 192 0
53º 42 10013749631 AZURMENDI Ibai ELITE EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (ESP) a 1:01 16 188 0
54º 112 10009843662 MEIRELES Nuno ELITE LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO (POR) a 1:04 39 219 0
55º 63 10009517704 MORENO Ivan ELITE EQUIPO KERN PHARMA (ESP) a 1:10 70 234 0
56º 2 10003367092 MESTRE Ricardo ELITE W52/FC PORTO (POR) a 1:43 23 117 0
57º 17 10005512210 MAS Luis Guillermo ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM (ESP) a 1:45 73 72 0
58º 7 10004849475 CALDEIRA Samuel ELITE W52/FC PORTO (POR) a 1:52 72 167 0
59º 143 10003247359 MACHADO Tiago ELITE RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) a 2:07 02 154 0
60º 123 10007931146 AMADO Gonçalo ELITE ANTARTE - FEIRENSE (POR) a 2:14 92 177 0
61º 52 10014024059 LOPEZ-COZAR Juan ELITE BURGOS BH (ESP) m.t. 95 228 0
62º 164 10007219814 GRIGOREV Aleksandr ELITE ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/MARIA NOVA HOTEL (POR) a 2:20 58 123 0
63º 137 10044635239 GONÇALVES Hélder SUB23 KELLY/SIMOLDES/UDO (POR) a 2:21 29 233 0
64º 114 10008197894 DEL PINO Jesus ELITE LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO (POR) m.t. 49 265 0
65º 155 10044113863 MEDEIROS João SUB23 L.A. ALUMINIOS/L.A. SPORT (POR) a 2:26 73 250 0
66º 165 10007512531 TRUEBA Alvaro ELITE ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/MARIA NOVA HOTEL (POR) a 3:46 62 192 0
67º 66 10013701737 MARQUEZ Marti ELITE EQUIPO KERN PHARMA (ESP) a 3:50 28 191 0
68º 105 10009845682 SANCHEZ Angel ELITE TAVFER-MEASINDOT-MORTÁGUA (POR) a 3:55 44 210 0
69º 55 10041949147 CANTON Isaac ELITE BURGOS BH (ESP) a 4:08 14 212 0
70º 83 10002890378 CARDOSO Andre ELITE EFAPEL (POR) a 4:17 58 276 0
71º 127 10044275127 FERREIRA António SUB23 ANTARTE - FEIRENSE (POR) a 4:18 62 259 0
72º 157 10010201249 SALVADOR Marcelo ELITE L.A. ALUMINIOS/L.A. SPORT (POR) a 4:31 50 267 0
73º 77 10009382005 SWIRBUL Keegan ELITE RALLY CYCLING (USA) a 4:43 03 263 0
74º 117 10007816160 RODRIGUES Rui ELITE LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO (POR) a 5:04 08 242 0
75º 35 10009519118 IRISARRI Jon ELITE CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA (ESP) a 5:09 03 235 0
76º 31 10040454741 BARRENETXEA Jon SUB23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA (ESP) a 6:15 07 247 0
77º 32 10042493357 ETXEBERRIA Josu SUB23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA (ESP) a 6:53 50 262 0
78º 172 10008634701 PETERS Alex ELITE SWIFTCARBON PRO CYCLING (GBR) a 7:26 01 184 0
79º 95 10063114244 ABU-FARES Saned SUB23 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) a 7:36 34 209 0
80º 73 10005487554 KING Benjamin ELITE RALLY CYCLING (USA) m.t. 60 214 0
81º 94 10046142779 PICKRELL Riley SUB23 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) a 7:38 36 252 0
82º 176 10015822603 LAMB Ross ELITE SWIFTCARBON PRO CYCLING (GBR) a 7:40 21 227 0
83º 173 10089016274 O MAHONY Daragh ELITE SWIFTCARBON PRO CYCLING (GBR) a 9:26 15 256 0
84º 107 10044128213 PINTO Pedro SUB23 TAVFER-MEASINDOT-MORTÁGUA (POR) a 9:28 64 287 0
85º 71 10006467254 BROWN Nathan ELITE RALLY CYCLING (USA) a 10:13 39 253 0
86º 156 10044182571 MACEDO João SUB23 L.A. ALUMINIOS/L.A. SPORT (POR) a 10:17 41 237 0
87º 175 10019165059 TURNER Andrew ELITE SWIFTCARBON PRO CYCLING (GBR) a 10:21 50 264 0
88º 11 10035265241 ALBA Juan Diego ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM (ESP) m.t. 55 260 0
89º 113 10008656424 PAREDES Nicolas ELITE LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO (POR) m.t. 63 254 0
90º 43 10042380694 BALLARIN Iker ELITE EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (ESP) a 10:30 77 291 0
91º 72 10003127323 BRITTON Robert ELITE RALLY CYCLING (USA) a 11:19 75 206 0
92º 45 10011227530 IRIZAR Julen ELITE EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (ESP) a 11:20 27 210 0
93º 41 10010713531 ARANBURU Jokin ELITE EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (ESP) a 11:23 02 205 0
94º 53 10009416357 SMIT Willem ELITE BURGOS BH (ESP) a 11:33 72 272 0
95º 145 10044439522 SILVA Afonso SUB23 RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) a 12:10 73 280 0
96º 15 10010973714 JORGENSEN Mathias ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM (ESP) a 12:13 55 181 0
97º 174 10003477937 BJERGFELT William ELITE SWIFTCARBON PRO CYCLING (GBR) a 12:32 02 244 0
98º 76 10009794960 MURPHY Kyle ELITE RALLY CYCLING (USA) a 12:35 29 188 0
99º 86 10006224754 MENDONÇA Luís ELITE EFAPEL (POR) a 12:41 54 155 0
100º 106 10010800831 LEITÃO Iúri ELITE TAVFER-MEASINDOT-MORTÁGUA (POR) a 12:43 94 164 0
101º 136 10044097695 SOUSA José SUB23 KELLY/SIMOLDES/UDO (POR) a 12:44 65 183 0
102º 44 10005750161 BRAVO Garikoitz ELITE EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (ESP) a 12:47 28 233 0
103º 96 10062005818 GOLDSTEIN Edo SUB23 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) a 13:00 40 268 0
104º 75 10006271335 MANNION Gavin ELITE RALLY CYCLING (USA) a 14:00 64 193 0
105º 36 10008682793 SAEZ Hector ELITE CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA (ESP) a 14:06 27 245 0
106º 97 10063107978 KOGUT Oded SUB23 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) a 14:30 40 235 0
107º 154 10015291022 SCHEULEN Marvin ELITE L.A. ALUMINIOS/L.A. SPORT (POR) a 14:54 77 292 0
108º 163 10043902281 LIVRAMENTO David ELITE ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/MARIA NOVA HOTEL (POR) a 15:16 80 327 0
109º 12 10015833818 CARRETERO Hector ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM (ESP) a 15:37 12 251 0
110º 92 10082355206 MACKELLAR Alastair SUB23 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) a 15:53 10 234 0
111º 25 10015397318 VENNER Quentin ELITE BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB (BEL) a 17:06 88 334 0
112º 124 10014329005 OLIVEIRA Fábio ELITE ANTARTE - FEIRENSE (POR) a 17:25 33 317 0
113º 62 10006280530 SANZ Enrique ELITE EQUIPO KERN PHARMA (ESP) a 17:44 59 287 0
114º 153 10011186811 SALGUEIRO Carlos SUB23 L.A. ALUMINIOS/L.A. SPORT (POR) a 19:30 10 264 0
115º 177 10015601523 PECKOVER Oliver ELITE SWIFTCARBON PRO CYCLING (GBR) a 19:52 80 219 0
116º 67 10015469359 RUIZ Ibon SUB23 EQUIPO KERN PHARMA (ESP) a 19:58 95 243 0
117º 93 10011042018 BEN MOSHE Yuval SUB23 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) a 20:34 84 332 0
118º 21 10002858248 VANENDERT Jelle ELITE BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB (BEL) a 21:52 85 348 0
119º 47 10009050282 ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry ELITE EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (ESP) a 23:51 90 354 0
120º 171 10008681177 LATHAM Christopher ELITE SWIFTCARBON PRO CYCLING (GBR) a 31:32 48 330 0
121º 104 10005988722 PAULINHO Pedro ELITE TAVFER-MEASINDOT-MORTÁGUA (POR) a 35:02 70 299 0
122º 74 10008642276 BASSETT Stephen ELITE RALLY CYCLING (USA) a 35:19 60 368 0