- 22 avr. 2020, 19:12
#3158938
AG2R LA MONDIALE (FRA) (WT) (AG2R CITROËN TEAM en 2021)
(code ALM)
Total : 30 coureurs
François Bidard FRA - (2021)
Geoffrey Bouchard FRA - (2022)
Lilian Calmejane FRA – (2021)
Clément Champoussin FRA - (2022)
Mikael Cherel FRA - (2022)
Benoît Cosnefroy FRA – (2023)
Stan Dewulf BEL - (2022)
Julien Duval FRA - (2021)
Matthias Frank SUI - (2021)
Tony Gallopin FRA - (2021)
Ben Gastauer LUX - (2021)
Dorian Godon FRA - (2022)
Alexis Gougeard FRA - (2021)
Jaako Hanninen FIN - (2024)
Anthony Jullien FRA – (2022)
Bob Jungels LUX – (2022)
Lawrence Naesen BEL - (2021)
Oliver Naesen BEL – (2023)
Ben O'Connor AUS - (2021)
Aurelien Paret-Peintre FRA - (2022)
Nans Peters FRA – (2023)
Nicolas Prodhomme FRA - (2022)
Marc Sarreau FRA - (2022)
Michael Schär SUI - (2023)
Damien Touzé FRA - (2022)
Greg van Avermaet BEL - (2023)
Gijs Van Hoecke BEL - (2022)
Andrea Vendrame ITA - (2023)
Clément Venturini FRA - (2021)
Larry Warbasse USA – (2022)
Stagiaire :
Anthony Jullien - FRA
Antoine Raugel - FRA
Simon Verger - FRA
Arrivée :
Lilian Calmejane FRA – (2021)
Clément Champoussin FRA - (2022) à partir du 01.08.2020
Stan Dewulf BEL - (2022)
Anthony Jullien FRA – (2022)
Bob Jungels LUX – (2022)
Ben O'Connor AUS - (2021)
Nicolas Prodhomme FRA - (2022)
Marc Sarreau FRA - (2022)
Michael Schär SUI - (2023)
Damien Touzé FRA - (2022)
Greg van Avermaet BEL - (2023)
Gijs Van Hoecke BEL - (2022)
Départ :
Romain Bardet FRA – SUN
Clement Chevrier FRA – STOP
Silvan Dillier SUI – AFC
Axel Domont FRA – STOP
Alexander Geniez FRA – TDE
Quentin Jauregui FRA – BVC
Pierre-Roger Latour FRA - TDE
Harry Tanfield GBR – NTT
Stijn Vandenbergh BEL - STOP
Alexis Vuillermoz FRA - (2021) TDE
ALPECIN - FENIX (BEL)
(code AFC)
Total : 32 coureurs
Edward Anderson USA - (2022)
Tobias Bayer AUT - (2022)
Dries De Bondt BEL - (2021)
Floris De Tier BEL - (2021)
Laurens De Vreese BEL - (2021)
Silvan Dillier SUI – (202x)
Roy Jans BEL – (202x)
Jimmy Janssens BEL – (202x)
Alexander Krieger GER - (2021)
Senne Leysen BEL - (202x)
Marcel Meisen GER - (202x)
Tim Merlier BEL - (2022)
Xandro Meurisse BEL – (2022)
Sacha Modolo ITA - (2021)
Jasper Philipsen BEL - (2022)
Edward Planckaert BEL – (2023)
Alexander Richardson GBR - (202x)
Jonas Rickaert BEL – (2021)
Oscar Riesebeek NED – (2021)
Kristian Sbaragli ITA - (2021)
Diether Sweeck BEL - (2021)
Lionel Taminiaux BEL – (2023)
Scott Thwaites GBR - (2021)
Ben Tulett GBR - (2021)
Petr Vakoc CZE – (2021)
David van der Poel NED - (2023)
Mathieu van der Poel NED - (2023)
Otto Vergaerde BEL – (202x)
Gianni Vermeersch BEL - (2021)
Louis Vervaeke BEL - (202x)
Jay Vine AUS - (202x)
Philipp Walsleben GER - (2021)
Stagiaire :
Ryan Cortjens - BEL
Mees Hendrikx - NED
Timo Kielich - BEL
Niels Vandeputte - BEL
Arrivée :
Edward Anderson USA - (2022)
Tobias Bayer AUT - (2022)
Laurens De Vreese BEL - (2021)
Silvan Dillier SUI – (202x)
Xandro Meurisse BEL – (2022)
Jasper Philipsen BEL - (2022)
Edward Planckaert BEL – (2023)
Diether Sweeck BEL - (2021) le 01.03.2020
Lionel Taminiaux BEL – (2023)
Jay Vine AUS - (202x)
Départ :
Antoine Benoist FRA - (2021) AFD
Petter Fagerhaug NOR - (2020)
Samuel Gaze NZL - (2021) AFD
Lasse Norman Hansen DEN – NTT
Loris Rouiller SUI - AFD
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC (ITA)
(code ANS)
Total : 20 coureurs
Mattia Bais ITA – (2021)
Alessandro Bisolti ITA – (2021)
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda ECU - (2023)
Luca Chirico ITA – (202x)
Ziga Jerman SLO - (2022)
Matteo Malucelli ITA – (2021)
Leonardo Marchiori ITA – (2022)
Daniel Muñoz COL - (202x)
János Pelikán HUN - (2021)
Simon Pellaud SUI - (2021)
Simone Ravanelli ITA – (2021)
Jhonatan Restrepo COL - (202x)
Josip Rumac CRO - (202x)
Eduardo Sepulveda ARG – (2021)
Filippo Tagliani ITA – (2022)
Natnael Tesfatsion ERI - (2022)
Santiago Umba COL - (2024)
Nicola Venchiarutti ITA – (2021)
Mattia Viel ITA - (202x)
Marti Vigo ESP - (2022)
Stagiaire :
Kevin Colleoni - ITA
Filippo Conca - ITA
Arrivée :
Kevin Colleoni ITA – (2022) à partir du 01.08.2020
Ziga Jerman SLO - (2022)
Matteo Malucelli ITA – (2021)
Eduardo Sepulveda ARG – (2021)
Filippo Tagliani ITA – (202x)
Natnael Tesfatsion ERI - (2022)
Santiago Umba COL - (2024)
Marti Vigo ESP - (2022)
Départ :
Nicola Bagioli ITA – BVC
Manuel Belletti ITA – KTX
Miguel Florez COL – ARK
Mattia Frapporti ITA – KTX
Davide Gabburo ITA – BCF
Francesco Gavazzi ITA – KTX
Luca Pacioni ITA – KTX
Kevin Rivera CRC – TBM
Matteo Spreafico ITA – (2020) le 30.06.2020 THR
ARKÉA - SAMSIC (FRA)
(code ARK)
Total : 27 coureurs
Winner Anacona COL - (2021)
Warren Barguil FRA - (2022)
Thomas Boudat FRA – (2021)
Maxime Bouet FRA - (2021)
Nacer Bouhanni FRA - (2021)
Amaury Capiot BEL – (2021)
Benjamin Declercq BEL – (2021)
Anthony Delaplace FRA - (2021)
Miguel Eduardo Flórez COL - (2022)
Elie Gesbert FRA - (2022)
Donovan Grondin FRA - (2022)
Thibault Guernalec FRA - (2022)
Romain Hardy FRA – (2021)
Kévin Ledanois FRA – (2021)
Matis Louvel FRA - (2021)
Daniel McLay GBR - (2022)
Christophe Noppe BEL – (2021)
Lukasz Owsian POL – (2021)
Markus Pajur EST - (2022)
Laurent Pichon FRA – (2021)
Dayer Quintana - COL - (2022)
Nairo Quintana COL - (2022)
Alan Riou FRA - (2021)
Diego Rosa ITA - (2021)
Clement Russo FRA - (2021)
Connor Swift GBR - (2022)
Bram Welten NED - (2021)
Stagiaire :
Florentin Lecamus Lambert - FRA
Kevin Vauquelin - FRA
Arrivée :
Amaury Capiot BEL – (2021)
Miguel Eduardo Flórez COL - (2022)
Markus Pajur EST - (2022)
Kévin Vauquelin FRA - (2023) à parir du 01.08.2021 (stagiaire?)
Départ :
Franck Bonnamour FRA - BVC
Benoit Jarrier FRA – stop
Romain Le Roux FRA – STOP
Florian Vachon FRA - stop
ASTANA (KAZ) (WT) (ASTANA – PREMIER TECH en 2021)
(code AST)
Total : 31 coureurs
Alex Aranburu ESP - (2021)
Samuele Battistella ITA - (2022)
Manuele Boaro ITA - (202x)
Gleb Brussenskiy KAZ - (2022)
Rodrigo Contreras COL - (2021)
Stefan de Bod RSA – (2022)
Yevgeniy Fedorov KAZ - (2022)
Fabio Felline ITA - (2021)
Omar Fraile ESP - (2021)
Jakob Fuglsang DEN – (2021)
Yevgeniy Gidich KAZ - (2021)
Jonas Gregaard DAN - (2021)
Dmitry Gruzdev KAZ - (2021)
Hugo Houle CAN – (2022)
Gorka Izaguirre ESP - (2021)
Ion Izaguirre ESP - (2021)
Merhawi Kudus ERI - (2021)
Aleksey Lutsenko KAZ – (2021)
Davide Martinelli ITA - (202x)
Yuriy Natarov KAZ – (2021)
Ben Perry CAN - (2021)
Andrea Piccolo ITA - (2022)
Vadim Pronskiy KAZ - (2022)
Oscar Rodriguez ESP - (2021)
Javier Romo ESP - (2023)
Luis Leon Sanchez ESP - (202x)
Matteo Sobrero ITA - (2021)
Nikita Stalnov KAZ – (2021)
Harold Tejada COL - (2021)
Alexander Vlasov RUS – (2021)
Artyom Zakharov KAZ - (2021)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Samuele Battistella ITA - (2022)
Gleb Brussenskiy KAZ - (2022)
Stefan de Bod RSA – (2022)
Yevgeniy Fedorov KAZ - (2022)
Ben Perry CAN - (2021)
Andrea Piccolo ITA - (2022)
Javier Romo ESP - (2023)
Matteo Sobrero ITA - (2021)
Départ :
Zhandos Bizhigitov KAZ - STOP
Hernando Bohórquez COL - (2020)
Laurens De Vreese BEL - AFC
Daniil Fominykh KAZ - (2020)
Miguel Angel Lopez COL – MOV
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN (WT) (BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS en 2021)
(code TBM)
Total : 28 coureurs
Yukiya Arashiro JPN - (2021)
Phil Bauhaus GER – (2021)
Pello Bilbao ESP - (2021)
Santiago Buitrago COL - (2021)
Eros Capecchi ITA – (2021)
Damiano Caruso ITA - (2022)
Sonny Colbrelli ITA - (2021)
Scott Davies GBR - (2021)
Chun Kai Feng TAI - (2021)
Jack Haig AUS - (2023)
Marco Haller AUT - (2021)
Heinrich Haussler AUS - (2021)
Kevin Inkelaar NED - (2021)
Mikel Landa ESP - (2021)
Ahmed Madan BAH - (2022)
Gino Mäder SUI - (202x)
Jonathan Milan ITA - (2022)
Matej Mohoric SLO - (2021)
Domen Novak SLO – (2021)
Mark Padun UKR - (2021)
Hermann Pernsteiner AUT - (2021)
Wout Poels NED - (2021)
Marcel Sieberg GER - (2021)
Dylan Teuns BEL - (2022)
Jan Tratnik SLO - (2021)
Rafael Valls ESP - (2021)
Stephen Williams GBR - (2021)
Fred Wright GBR - (2021)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Jack Haig AUS - (2023)
Ahmed Madan BAH - (2022)
Gino Mäder SUI - (202x)
Jonathan Milan ITA - (2022)
Départ :
Enrico Battaglin ITA – BCF
Grega Bole SLO – SAD
Mark Cavendish GBR – DQT
Ivan Garcia Cortina ESP - MOV
Luka Pibernik SLO – STOP
BARDIANI – CSF - FAIZANE (ITA)
(code BCF)
Total : 22 coureurs
Enrico Battaglin ITA - (202x)
Jonathan Canaveral COL - (2022)
Giovanni Carboni ITA – (2021)
Luca Covili ITA - (202x)
Nicolas Dalla Valle ITA - (2021)
Filippo Fiorelli ITA - (2021)
Davide Gabburo ITA – (2021)
Andrea Garosio ITA - (202x)
Giovanni Lonardi ITA - (2021)
Mirco Maestri ITA - (2021)
Umberto Marengo ITA - (202x)
Fabio Mazzucco ITA - (2021)
Alessandro Monaco ITA - (2021)
Kevin Rivera CRC – (2022)
Daniel Savini ITA – (2021)
Alessandro Tonelli ITA – (202x)
Tomas Trainini ITA - (2023)
Giovanni Visconti ITA - (2021)
Filippo Zaccanti ITA - (2021)
Filippo Zana ITA - (2021)
Enrico Zanoncello ITA - (2022)
Samuele Zoccarato ITA - (2022)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Enrico Battaglin ITA - (202x)
Jonathan Canaveral COL - (2022)
Davide Gabburo ITA – (2021)
Andrea Garosio ITA - (202x)
Umberto Marengo ITA - (202x)
Kevin Rivera CRC – (2022)
Tomas Trainini ITA - (2023)
Giovanni Visconti ITA - (2021)
Enrico Zanoncello ITA - (2022)
Samuele Zoccarato ITA - (2022)
Départ :
Vincenzo Albanese ITA - KTX
Manuel Senni ITA - AMO
Matteo Pelucchi ITA – NTT
Umberto Orsini ITA – STOP
Marco Benfatto ITA - (2020)
Iuri Filosi ITA - (2020)
Alessandro Pessot ITA - (2020)
Francesco Romano ITA - (2020)
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT (FRA) (B&B HOTELS P/B KTM en 2021)
(code BVC)
Total : 24 coureurs
Frederik Backaert BEL – (2021)
Nicola Bagioli ITA – (2022)
Cyril Barthe FRA - (2021)
Alan Boileau FRA - (2022)
Franck Bonnamour FRA - (2022)
Maxime Cam FRA - (2021)
Maxime Chevalier FRA - (2022)
Bryan Coquard FRA – (2021)
Bert De Backer BEL - (2021)
Jens Debusschere BEL - (2021)
Thibault Ferasse FRA - (2022)
Cyril Gautier FRA - (2022)
Jonathan Hivert FRA - (2022)
Quentin Jauregui FRA – (2022)
Jérémy Lecroq FRA - (2021)
Cyril Lemoine FRA - (2021)
Elliot Lietaer BEL - (2021)
Julien Morice FRA – (2021)
Luca Mozzato ITA - (2022)
Quentin Pacher FRA - (2021)
Kevin Reza FRA - (2021)
Pierre Rolland FRA - (2022)
Sebastian Schonberger AUT - (2021)
Jonas Van Genechten BEL - (2021)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Nicola Bagioli ITA – (2022)
Alan Boileau FRA - (2022)
Franck Bonnamour FRA - (2022)
Maxime Chevalier FRA - (2022) le 27.02.2020
Thibault Ferasse FRA - (2022)
Jonathan Hivert FRA - (2022)
Quentin Jauregui FRA – (2022)
Cyril Lemoine FRA - (2021)
Elliot Lietaer BEL - (2021)
Départ :
Kris Boeckmans BEL – STOP
Arnaud Courteille FRA – STOP
Adrien Garel FRA - DN1
Johan Le Bon FRA – CCA
Justin Mottier FRA - DN1
Tom Jelte Slagter NED - STOP
Jimmy Turgis FRA - STOP le 10.02.2020
Arthur Vichot FRA - STOP
BINGOAL - WALLONIE BRUXELLES (BEL)
(code WVA)
Total : 20 coureurs
Stanislaw Aniolkowski POL - (2022)
Jonas Castrique BEL - (2021)
Sean De Bie BEL - (2021)
Timothy Dupont BEL - (2022?)
Laurens Huys BEL - (2021)
Arjen Livyns BEL – (2021)
Milan Menten BEL - (202x)
Rémy Mertz BEL - (2021)
Kenny Molly BEL – (2021)
Mathijs Paasschens NED - (2021)
Tom Paquot BEL - (2022)
Dimitri Peyskens BEL – (2021)
Laurenz Rex BEL - (2022)
Ludovic Robeet BEL - (2021)
Joël Suter SUI - (2021)
Boris Vallée BEL – (2021)
Jelle Vanendert BEL - (2021)
Quentin Venner BEL - (2022)
Luc Wirtgen LUX - (2021)
Tom Wirtgen LUX – (2021)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Stanislaw Aniolkowski POL - (2022)
Timothy Dupont BEL - (2022?)
Milan Menten BEL - (202x)
Rémy Mertz BEL - (2021)
Tom Paquot BEL - (2022)
Laurenz Rex BEL - (2022)
Quentin Venner BEL - (2022)
Départ :
Kevin Ista BEL – STOP
Elliot Lietaer BEL – BVC
Julien Mortier BEL - (2020)
Aksel Nõmmela EST - (2020)
Baptiste Planckaert BEL – CWG
Franklin Six BEL - STOP
Lionel Taminiaux BEL – AFC
BORA - HANSGROHE (GER) (WT)
(code BOH)
Total : 29 coureurs
Pascal Ackermann GER - (2021)
Giovanni Aleotti ITA - (2023)
Erik Baska SVK – (2021)
Cesare Benedetti ITA - (2022)
Maciej Bodnar POL - (2021)
Emanuel Buchmann GER – (2021)
Markus Burghardt GER - (2021)
Matteo Fabbro ITA - (2021)
Patrick Gamper AUT - (2021)
Felix Großschartner AUT - (2022)
Lennart Kämna GER - (2021)
Wilco Kelderman NED - (2022)
Patrick Konrad AUT - (2021)
Martin Laas EST - (2021)
Jordi Meeus BEL - (2022)
Daniel Oss ITA - (2021)
Anton Palzer GER - (202x) à partir du 01/04/21
Nils Politt GER – (2023)
Lukas Pöstlberger AUT – (2022)
Juraj Sagan SVK - (2021)
Peter Sagan SVK – (2021)
Maximilian Schachmann GER - (2024)
Ide Schelling NED - (2021)
Andreas Schillinger GER - (2021)
Michael Schwarzmann GER - (2021)
Rudiger Selig GER - (2021)
Matthew Walls GBR - (2023)
Frederik Wandahl DAN - (2023)
Ben Zwiehoff GER – (2022)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Giovanni Aleotti ITA - (2023)
Wilco Kelderman NED - (2022)
Jordi Meeus BEL - (2022)
Anton Palzer GER - (202x) à partir du 01/04/21
Nils Politt GER – (2023)
Matthew Walls GBR - (2023)
Frederik Wandahl DAN - (2023)
Ben Zwiehoff GER – (2022)
Cian Uijtdebroeks BEL - (2024) à partir du 01/01/2022
Départ :
Jean-Pierre Drucker LUX – COF
Oscar Gatto ITA – STOP
Rafal Majka POL - UAE
Jay McCarthy AUS – (2020)
Gregor Mühlberger AUT - MOV
Pawel Poljanski POL - STOP
BURGOS - BH (ESP)
(code BBH)
Total : 22 coureurs
Mario Aparicio ESP - (2022)
Edwin Avila COL - (202x)
Jetse Bol NED - (2021)
Oscar Cabedo ESP - (202x)
Carlos Canal ESP – (2021)
Isaac Canton ESP - (2021)
Jesus Ezquerra ESP - (2021)
Angel Fuentes ESP – (2021)
Victor Langellotti MON - (202x)
Juan Antonio López-Cozar ESP - (2021)
Angel Madrazo ESP - (2021)
Alex Molenaar NED – (2021)
Gabriel Müller FRA - (2021)
Daniel Navarro ESP - (2021)
Ander Okamika ESP - (202x)
Felipe Orts ESP - (2021)
Juan Felipe Osorio COL – (2021)
Manuel Penalver ESP - (202x)
Diego Rubio ESP - (2022)
Pelayo Sanchez ESP - (2022)
Willie Smit RSA – (2021)
Jaume Sureda ESP - (202x) STOP le 29.01.21
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Mario Aparicio ESP - (2022)
Edwin Avila COL - (202x)
Juan Antonio López-Cozar ESP - (2021)
Gabriel Müller FRA - (2021)
Daniel Navarro ESP - (2021) à partir du 12.03.21
Ander Okamika ESP - (202x)
Felipe Orts ESP - (2021)
Pelayo Sanchez ESP - (2022)
Départ :
Jorge Cubero ESP - STOP
Jose Fernandes POR - W52
Matt Gibson GBR – RWC
Pablo Guerrero ESP – (2020)
Nicolas Sessler BRA - G6C
Ricardo Vilela POR - W52
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA (ESP)
(code CJR)
Total : 20 coureurs
Jon Aberasturi ESP - (2021)
Julen Amezqueta ESP – (202x)
Orluis Aular VEN - (2021)
Aritz Bagues ESP - (2021)
Jon Barrenetxea ESP - (2022)
Juan Fernando Calle Hurtado COL - (2021)
Jefferson Cepeda ECU - (2021)
Alvaro Cuadros ESP – (2021)
Josu Etxeberria ESP - (2022)
Jhojan García COL - (2021)
David Gonzalez ESP - (2021)
Jon Irisarri ESP - (2021)
Jonathan Lastra ESP – (202x)
Oier Lazkano ESP - (2021)
Sergio Roman Martin ESP - (2021)
Jokin Murguialday ESP - (2022)
Joel Nicolau ESP - (2021)
Alejandro Osorio COL - (2021)
Hector Saez ESP - (2021)
Carmelo Urbano ESP - (2021)
Stagiaire :
Miguel Ángel Ballesteros - ESP
Josu Etxeberria - ESP
Carlos García Pierna - ESP
Oier Ibarguren - ESP
Arrivée :
Jon Barrenetxea ESP - (2022)
Josu Etxeberria ESP - (2022)
Jokin Murguialday ESP - (2022)
Départ :
Xavier Cañellas ESP - GIS
Matteo Malucelli ITA – ANS
Cristian Rodriguez ESP - TDE
Gonzalo Serrano ESP – MOV
CCC TEAM (POL) (WT) STOP fin 2020
(code CCC)
Total : 0 coureurs
Départ :
William Barta USA - EF1
Patrick Bevin NZL – ISN
Josef Černý CZE – DQT
Victor De la Parte ESP – TDE
Alessandro De Marchi ITA – ISN
Simon Geschke GER – COF
Kamil Gradek POL – THR
Jan Hirt CZE - (2021) CWG
Jonas Koch GER - (2021) CWG
Pavel Kochetkov RUS – (2021) GAZ
Kamil Malecki POL – LTS
Jakub Mareczko ITA – THR
Fausto Masnada ITA – (2021) le 19.08.2020 DQT
Michal Paluta POL - (2021)
Serge Pauwels BEL – STOP
Joey Rosskopf USA – RLY
Szymon Sajnok POL – COF
Michael Schär SUI – ALM
Matteo Trentin ITA - (2021) UAD
Attila Valter HUN - GFC
Greg van Avermaet BEL - (2021) ALM
Gijs Van Hoecke BEL – ALM
Nathan Van Hooydonck BEL – (2021) TJV
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL - (2020)
Francisco Ventoso ESP – STOP
Lukasz Wisniowski POL – NTT
Ilnur Zakarin RUS – (2021) GAZ
Georg Zimmermann GER - (2021) CWG
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT (BEL) (WT en 2021) (INTERMARCHE-WANTY-GOBERT MATERIAUX en 2021)
(code CWG)
Total : 29 coureurs
Jan Bakelants BEL - (2022)
Jérémy Bellicaud FRA - (2021)
Aimé De Gendt BEL – (2021)
Théo Delacroix FRA - (2022)
Jasper De Plus BEL - (2021)
Tom Devriendt BEL – (2022)
Ludwig De Winter BEL - (2021)
Odd Christian Eiking NOR - (2021)
Alexander Evans AUS - (2021)
Quinten Hermans BEL – (2022)
Jan Hirt CZE - (2022)
Jonas Koch GER - (2021)
Wesley Kreder NED - (2021)
Maurits Lammertink NED – (2021)
Louis Meintjes RSA - (202x)
Riccardo Minali ITA - (2021)
Andrea Pasqualon ITA – (2021)
Simone Petilli ITA - (2021)
Baptiste Planckaert BEL – (2022)
Lorenzo Rota ITA - (2022)
Rein Taaramae EST - (2022)
Taco van der Hoorn NED – (202x)
Corné van Kessel NED - (2022)
Kevin Van Melsen BEL - (2021)
Boy Van Poppel NED – (2021)
Danny Van Poppel NED - (2021)
Pieter Vanspeybroeck BEL - (2022)
Loïc Vliegen BEL - (2022)
Georg Zimmermann GER - (2022)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Théo Delacroix FRA - (2022) à partir du 01.08.20
Jan Hirt CZE - (2022)
Jonas Koch GER - (2021)
Louis Meintjes RSA - (202x)
Riccardo Minali ITA - (2021)
Baptiste Planckaert BEL – (2022)
Lorenzo Rota ITA - (2022)
Rein Taaramae EST - (2022)
Taco van der Hoorn NED – (202x)
Georg Zimmermann GER - (2022)
Départ :
Alfdan De Decker BEL - TIS
Thomas Degand BEL - (2020)
Fabien Doubey FRA – TDE
Timothy Dupont BEL - WVA
Xandro Meurisse BEL – AFC
Yoann Offredo FRA - STOP
COFIDIS (FRA) (WT)
(code COF)
Total : 28 coureurs
Piet Allegaert BEL – (2021)
Fernando Barcelo ESP - (2021)
Natnael Berhane ETH – (2021)
Tom Bohli SUI – (2022)
Andre Carvalho POR - (2021)
Thomas Champion FRA – (2022)
Simone Consonni ITA – (2021)
Jean-Pierre Drucker LUX - (2021)
Nicolas Edet FRA - (2021)
Ruben Fernandez ESP - (2022)
Eddy Finé FRA - (2021)
Simon Geschke GER - (2021)
Nathan Haas AUS - (2021)
Jesus Herrada ESP - (2021)
José Herrada ESP - (2021)
Victor Lafay FRA - (2021)
Christophe Laporte FRA - (2021)
Guillaume Martin FRA – (2021)
Emmanuel Morin FRA – (2021)
Anthony Perez FRA – (2022)
Pierre-Luc Perichon FRA – (2021)
Rémy Rochas FRA – (2022)
Fabio Sabatini ITA - (2021)
Szymon Sajnok POL - (2022)
Kenneth Vanbilsen BEL – (2021)
Attilio Viviani ITA - (2021)
Elia Viviani ITA - (2021)
Jelle Wallays BEL - (2021)
Stagiaire :
Nicolas Prodhomme - FRA
Enrico Zanoncello - ITA
Hugo Toumire - FRA en 2021
Arrivée :
Tom Bohli SUI – (2022)
Andre Carvalho POR - (2021)
Thomas Champion FRA – (2022)
Jean-Pierre Drucker LUX - (2021)
Ruben Fernandez ESP - (2022)
Simon Geschke GER - (2021)
Rémy Rochas FRA – (2022)
Szymon Sajnok POL - (2022)
Jelle Wallays BEL - (2021)
Hugo Toumire FRA – (2023) à partir du 01.01.2022
Départ :
Dimitri Claeys BEL - NTT
Jesper Hansen DEN – RIW
Cyril Lemoine FRA – BVC
Mathias Le Turnier FRA – NDP
Luis Angel Mate ESP – FOR
Marco Mathis GER - (2020)
Stéphane Rossetto FRA - AUB
Damien Touzé FRA - ALM
Julien Vermote BEL - (2020)
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP (BEL) (WT)
(code DQT)
Total : 30 coureurs
Julian Alaphilippe FRA - (2021)
João Almeida POR - (2021)
Shane Archbold NZL - (2021)
Dane Kasper Asgreen DEN - (2021)
Andrea Bagioli ITA – (2021)
Davide Ballerini ITA – (2021)
Sam Bennett IRL - (2021)
Mattia Cattaneo ITA – (2021)
Rémi Cavagna FRA - (2021)
Mark Cavendish GBR – (2021)
Josef Černý CZE - (2021)
Tim Declercq BEL - (2021)
Dries Devenyns BEL - (2021)
Remco Evenepoel BEL - (2023)
Ian Garrison USA - (2021)
Álvaro José Hodeg COL - (2021)
Mikkel Frølich Honoré DEN - (2021)
Fabio Jakobsen NED - (2021)
Iljo Keisse BEL - (2021)
James Knox GBR - (2021)
Yves Lampaert BEL – (2022)
Fausto Masnada ITA – (2021)
Michael Morkov DEN - (2021)
Florian Sénéchal FRA - (2021)
Pieter Serry BEL - (2021)
Stijn Steels BEL – (2021)
Jannik Steimle GER - (2021)
Zdenek Stybar CZE - (2021)
Bert Van Lerberghe BEL - (2021)
Mauri Vansevenant BEL – (2023)
Stagiaire :
Sean Quinn - USA
Arrivée :
Mark Cavendish GBR – (2021)
Josef Černý CZE - (2021)
Fausto Masnada ITA – (2021) à partir du 20.08.2020
Mauri Vansevenant BEL – (2023) à partir du 01.07.2020
Départ :
Bob Jungels LUX – ALM
EF EDUCATION FIRST (USA) (WT) (EF EDUCATION-NIPPO en 2021)
(code EF1)
Total : 30 coureurs
Daniel Arroyave COL - (2022)
William Barta USA - (202x)
Fumiyuki Beppu JAP - (2021)
Alberto Bettiol ITA - (2021)
Stefan Bissegger SUI - (2022)
Jonathan Caicedo ECU - (2021)
Diego Camargo COL - (2022)
Simon Carr GBR - (2022)
Hugh Carthy GBR – (2021)
Lawson Craddock USA - (2021)
Mitchell Docker AUS - (202x)
Julien El Fares FRA - (2021)
Ruben Guerreiro POR – (2021)
Sergio Higuita COL - (2021)
Moreno Hofland NED – (2021)
Alex Howes USA - (2021)
Jens Keukeleire BEL - (2021)
Sebastian Langeveld NED - (2021)
Lachlan Morton AUS - (2021)
Hideto Nakane JAP - (202x)
Magnus Cort Nielsen DEN - (2021)
Logan Owen USA - (2021)
Neilson Powless USA - (2021)
Jonas Rutsch GER - (2021)
Thomas Scully NZL - (202x)
Rigoberto Uran COL - (2022)
Michael Valgren DAN – (202x)
Julius van den Berg NED - (2021)
Tejay Van Garderen USA - (2021)
James Whelan AUS - (2021)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Daniel Arroyave COL - (2022)
William Barta USA - (202x)
Fumiyuki Beppu JAP - (2021)
Stefan Bissegger SUI - (2022) à partir du 01.08.2020
Diego Camargo COL - (2022)
Simon Carr GBR - (2022)
Julien El Fares FRA - (2021)
Hideto Nakane JAP - (202x)
Michael Valgren DAN – (202x)
Départ :
Simon Clarke AUS – NTT
Kristoffer Halvorsen NOR - (2021) UXT
Tanel Kangert EST - MTS
Daniel Felipe Martínez COL – (2022) INS
Sep Vanmarcke BEL – ISN
Luis Villalobos MEX - (2021) Suspendu depuis le 18.05.2020
Michael Woods CAN - (2021) ISN
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (ESP)
(code FOR)
Total : 20 coureurs
Mikel Alonso ESP - (2021)
Antonio Angulo ESP - (2021)
Jokin Aranburu ESP - (2021)
Mikel Aristi ESP - (2021)
Xabier Mikel Azparren ESP - (2022)
Ibai Azurmendi ESP - (2021)
Iker Ballarin ESP - (2021)
Mikel Bizkarra ESP - (2023)
Joan Bou ESP - (2021)
Garikoitz Bravo ESP - (2021)
Unai Cuadrado ESP - (2021)
Peio Goikoechea ESP - (2021)
Julen Irizar ESP - EUS (2022)
Mikel Iturria ESP - (2022)
Txomin Juaristi ESP - (2021)
Juan Jose Lobato ESP - (2023)
Gotzon Martin ESP - (2021)
Luis Angel Mate ESP - (2022)
Antonio Soto ESP - (2021)
Dzmitry Zhyhunou BLR - (2021)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Xabier Mikel Azparren ESP - (2022)
Luis Angel Mate ESP - (2022)
Départ :
Ruben Fernandez ESP - COF
Diego Lopez ESP - EKP
GAZPROM - RUSVELO (RUS)
(code GAZ)
Total : 20 coureurs
Igor Boev RUS – (2021)
Marco Canola ITA – (2021)
Nikolay Cherkasov RUS - (2022)
Sergey Chernetsky RUS – (2022)
Damiano Cima ITA - (2021)
Imerio Cima ITA - (2021)
Pavel Kochetkov RUS – (2021)
Roman Kreuziger CZE – (2021)
Anton Kuzmin KAZ - (2021)
Vyacheslav Kuznetsov RUS – (202x)
Denis Nekrasov RUS - (2021)
Artem Nych RUS – (2021)
Petr Rikunov RUS - (2021)
Ivan Rovny RUS – (2021)
Cristian Scaroni ITA - (2021)
Evgeny Shalunov RUS – (2021)
Dmitriy Strakhov RUS – (2021)
Mathias Vacek CZE - (2022)
Simone Velasco ITA - (2021)
Ilnur Zakarin RUS – (2022)
Stagiaire :
Yauheni Karaliok - BLR
Arrivée :
Pavel Kochetkov RUS – (2021)
Roman Kreuziger CZE – (2021)
Mathias Vacek CZE - (2022)
Ilnur Zakarin RUS – (2022)
Départ :
Vladislav Kulikov RUS - (2020)
Alexandr Kulikovskiy RUS - (2020)
Stepan Kurianov RUS – G6C
Aleksey Rybalkin RUS – (2020)
GROUPAMA - FDJ (FRA) (WT)
(code GFC)
Total : 30 coureurs
Bruno Armirail FRA - (2021)
Matteo Badilatti SUI - (2022)
William Bonnet FRA - (2021)
Alexys Brunel FRA - (2021)
Clément Davy FRA - (2022)
Mickaël Delage FRA - (2021)
Arnaud Démarre FRA - (2023)
Antoine Duchesne CAN - (2022)
David Gaudu FRA – (2023)
Kevin Geniets LUX - (2022)
Jacopo Guarnieri ITA - (2022)
Simon Guglielmi FRA - (2021)
Ignatas Konovalovas LIT - (2021)
Stefan Küng SUI - (2023)
Mathieu Ladagnous FRA - (2022)
Olivier Le Gac FRA - (2023)
Fabian Lienhard SUI - (2021)
Tobias Ludvigsson SWE - (2022)
Valentin Madouas FRA - (2024)
Rudy Molard FRA - (2024)
Thibaut Pinot FRA - (2023)
Sébastien Reichenbach SUI – (2022)
Anthony Roux FRA - (2021)
Miles Scotson AUS - (2021)
Romain Seigle FRA - (2021)
Ramon Sinkeldam NED - (2021)
Jake Stewart GBR - (2022)
Benjamin Thomas FRA – (2021)
Attila Valter HUN - (2022)
Lars van den Berg NED - (2022)
Stagiaire :
Clément Davy - FRA
Arrivée :
Matteo Badilatti SUI - (2022)
Clément Davy FRA - (2022)
Jake Stewart GBR - (2022)
Attila Valter HUN - (2022)
Lars van den Berg NED - (2022)
Départ :
Kilian Frankiny SUI – NTT
Marc Sarreau FRA - ALM
Leo Vincent FRA – CCE
ISRAEL START-UP NATION (ISR) (WT)
(code ISN)
Total : 32 coureurs à partir du 01.07.2021
Rudy Barbier FRA – (2022)
Sebastian Berwick AUS - (2023)
Patrick Bevin NZL - (2022)
Jenthe Biermans BEL – (2022)
Guillaume Boivin CAN - (2022)
Matthias Brändle AUT - (2022)
Alex Cataford CAN – (2022)
Davide Cimolai ITA - (2021)
Alessandro De Marchi ITA - (2022)
Alex Dowsett GBR - (2022)
Itamar Einhorn ISR - (2021)
Chris Froome GBR - (2023?)
Omer Goldstein ISR - (2021)
André Greipel GER - (2022)
Carl Fredrik Hagen NOR – (2022)
Ben Hermans BEL - (2021)
Hugo Hofstetter FRA - (2021)
Reto Hollenstein SUI – (2022?)
Daryl Impey RSA - (2022)
Taj Jones AUS - (2023) à partir du 01.07.2021
Daniel Martin IRL - (2021)
Krists Neilands LAT - (2021)
Guy Niv ISR - (2021)
James Piccoli CAN - (2022)
Alexis Renard FRA - (2021)
Guy Sagiv ISR - (2021)
Norman Vahtra EST - (2021)
Tom Van Asbroeck BEL - (2022)
Sep Vanmarcke BEL – (2023)
Michael Woods CAN - (2021?)
Mads Wurtz Schmidt DEN – (2022)
Rick Zabel GER - (2022)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Sebastian Berwick AUS - (2023)
Patrick Bevin NZL - (2022)
Alessandro De Marchi ITA - (2022)
Chris Froome GBR - (2023?)
Carl Fredrik Hagen NOR – (2022)
Daryl Impey RSA - (2022)
Taj Jones AUS - (2023) à partir du 01.07.2021
Sep Vanmarcke BEL – (2023)
Michael Woods CAN - (2021?)
Départ :
Matteo Badilatti SUI – GFC
Travis McCabe USA - STOP
Daniel Navarro ESP – BBH
Nils Politt GER – BOH
Mihkel Räim EST - MSP
Patrick Schelling SUI - STOP
Rory Sutherland AUS - STOP
LOTTO - SOUDAL (BEL) (WT)
(code LTS)
Total : 27 coureurs
Filippo Conca ITA – (2022)
Steff Cras BEL – (2021)
Jasper De Buyst BEL – (2022)
Thomas De Gendt BEL - (2022)
John Degenkolb GER - (2021)
Caleb Ewan AUS - (2022)
Frederik Frison BEL – (2021)
Philippe Gilbert BEL - (2022)
Kobe Goossens BEL - (2021)
Sébastien Grignard BEL - (2022)
Matthew Holmes GBR - (2021)
Roger Kluge GER – (2022)
Andreas Kron DAN - (2022)
Kamil Malecki POL - (2022)
Tomasz Marczynski POL - (2021)
Sylvain Moniquet BEL - (2022)
Stefano Oldani ITA - (2021)
Harry Sweeny AUS - (2022)
Gerben Thijssen BEL - (2021)
Tosh Van Der Sande BEL - (2021)
Maxim Van Gils BEL - (2022)
Harm Vanhoucke BEL - (2022)
Brent Van Moer BEL - (2021)
Florian Vermeersch BEL - (2022)
Viktor Verschaeve BEL - (2022)
Xandres Vervloesem BEL - (2022)
Tim Wellens BEL – (2022)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Filippo Conca ITA – (2022)
Sébastien Grignard BEL - (2022)
Andreas Kron DAN - (2022)
Kamil Malecki POL - (2022)
Sylvain Moniquet BEL - (2022)
Harry Sweeny AUS - (2022)
Maxim Van Gils BEL - (2022)
Florian Vermeersch BEL - (2022) à partir du 01.06.2020
Viktor Verschaeve BEL - (2022)
Xandres Vervloesem BEL - (2022)
Départ :
Sander Armée BEL - NTT
Stan Dewulf BEL - ALM
Jonathan Dibben GBR - STOP
Carl Fredrik Hagen NOR – ISN
Adam Hansen AUS – STOP
Rasmus Byriel Iversen DEN – HCK
Nikolas Maes BEL – STOP
Rémy Mertz BEL – WVA
Brian van Goethem NED - STOP
Jelle Wallays BEL - COF
MITCHELTON - SCOTT(AUS) (WT) (TEAM BIKE EXCHANGE en 2021)
(code MTS)
Total : 27 coureurs
Jack Bauer NZL - (2022)
Sam Bewley NZL - (2022)
Brent Bookwalter USA - (2021)
Esteban Chaves COL - (2021)
Kevin Colleoni ITA – (2022)
Luke Durbridge AUS - (2022)
Alexander Edmondson AUS - (2022)
Tsgabu Grmay ETH - (2021)
Kaden Groves AUS - (2021)
Lucas Hamilton AUS - (2021)
Michael Hepburn AUS - (2021)
Damien Howson AUS – (2022)
Amund Gröndahl Jansen NOR - (2022)
Christopher Juul Jensen DEN - (2021)
Tanel Kangert EST - (2022)
Alexander Konychev ITA - (2021)
Michael Matthews AUS - (2022)
Cameron Meyer AUS - (2022)
Luka Mezgec SLO – (2022)
Mikel Nieve ESP - (2021)
Barnabás Peák HUN - (2021)
Nick Schultz AUS - (2022)
Callum Scotson AUS - (2022)
Dion Smith NZL - (2022)
Robert Stannard AUS - (2022)
Simon Yates GBR - (2022)
Andrey Zeits KAZ - (2021)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Kevin Colleoni ITA – (2022)
Amund Gröndahl Jansen NOR - (2022)
Tanel Kangert EST - (2022)
Michael Matthews AUS - (2022)
Départ :
Edoardo Affini ITA - TJV
Michael Albasini SUI - STOP
Jack Haig AUS - TBM
Daryl Impey RSA - ISN
Adam Yates GBR - INS
MOVISTAR Team (ESP) (WT)
(code MOV)
Total : 29 coureurs
Juan Diego Alba COL - (2021)
Jorge Arcas ESP - (2021)
Héctor Carretero ESP - (2021)
Dario Cataldo ITA – (2021)
Gabriel Cullaigh GBR - (2021)
Iñigo Elosegui ESP - (2022)
Imanol Erviti ESP - (2021)
Ivan Garcia Cortina ESP - (2023)
Abner González ESP - (2023)
Juri Hollmann GER - (2021)
Johan Jacobs SUI - (2023)
Matteo Jorgenson USA - (2023)
Miguel Angel Lopez COL – (202x)
Lluis Guillermo Mas ESP - (2021)
Enric Mas ESP - (2022)
Sebastián Mora ESP - (2021)
Gregor Mühlberger AUT - (2023)
Mathias Norsgaard DAN - (2021)
Nelson Oliveira POR – (2021)
Antonio Pedrero ESP – (2021)
Jose Joaquin Rojas ESP - (2021)
Einer Rubio COL - (2021)
Sergio Samitier ESP - (2021)
Gonzalo Serrano ESP – (2022)
Marc Soler ESP – (2021)
Albert Torres ESP - (2021)
Alejandro Valverde ESP - (2021)
Carlos Verona ESP – (2021)
Davide Villella ITA - (2021)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Ivan Garcia Cortina ESP - (2023)
Abner González ESP - (2023)
Miguel Angel Lopez COL – (202x)
Gregor Mühlberger AUT - (2023)
Gonzalo Serrano ESP – (2022)
Départ :
Carlos Betancur COL – CTA
Eduard Prades ESP - NDP
Jurgen Roelandts BEL - STOP
Eduardo Sepulveda ARG – ANS
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM (RSA) (WT) (QHUBEKA - ASSOS en 2021)
(code NTT)
Total : 27 coureurs
Sander Armée BEL - (202x)
Fabio Aru ITA - (202x)
Carlos Barbero ESP - (2021)
Sean Bennett USA - (202x)
Connor Brown NZL - (2022)
Victor Campenaerts BEL - (2022)
Dimitri Claeys BEL - (202x)
Simon Clarke AUS - (2022)
Nickolas Dlamini RSA - (2021)
Kilian Frankiny SUI – (202x)
Michael Gogl AUT – (2021)
Lasse Norman Hansen DEN – (202x)
Sergio Henao COL - (2022)
Bert-Jan Lindeman NED - (202x)
Giacomo Nizzolo ITA - (202x)
Matteo Pelucchi ITA – (202x)
Robert Power AUS - (202x)
Domenico Pozzovivo ITA - (2021)
Mauro Schmid SUI - (2022)
Andreas Stokbro DAN - (2021)
Dylan Sunderland AUS - (2021)
Harry Tanfield GBR - (202x)
Karel Vacek CZE - (2022)
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg RSA – (202x)
Emil Vinjebo DEN - (202x)
Max Walscheid GER – (2022)
Lukasz Wisniowski POL - (202x)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Sander Armée BEL - (202x)
Fabio Aru ITA - (202x)
Sean Bennett USA - (202x)
Connor Brown NZL - (2022)
Dimitri Claeys BEL - (202x)
Simon Clarke AUS - (2022)
Kilian Frankiny SUI – (202x)
Lasse Norman Hansen DEN – (202x)
Sergio Henao COL - (2022)
Bert-Jan Lindeman NED - (202x)
Matteo Pelucchi ITA – (202x)
Robert Power AUS - (202x)
Mauro Schmid SUI - (2022)
Harry Tanfield GBR - (202x)
Karel Vacek CZE - (2022)
Emil Vinjebo DEN - (202x)
Lukasz Wisniowski POL - (202x)
Départ :
Samuele Battistella ITA - (2021) AST
Michael Carbel DAN – STOP
Stefan de Bod RSA – AST
Benjamin Dyball AUS - UKO
Enrico Gasparotto SUI - STOP
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier ERI - TFS
Ryan Gibbons RSA – UAE
Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR – TDE
Shotaro Iribe JAP - (2020)
Ben King USA - RLY
Roman Kreuziger CZE – GAZ
Gino Mäder SUI - TBM
Louis Meintjes RSA - CWG
Ben O'Connor AUS – ALM
Matteo Sobrero ITA - (2021) AST
Jay Thomson RSA – STOP
Rasmus Tiller NOR - UXT
Michael Valgren DAN – EF1
Danilo Wyss SUI - (2020)
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM (DEN) (CT en 2021)
(code RIW)
Total : 10 coureurs
Lucas Eriksson SWE - (202x)
Jesper Hansen DEN – (2021)
Tobias Morch Kongstad DEN - (202x)
Adrie Lindeman NED - (2021)
Christoffer Lisson DEN - (2021)
Kim Magnusson SWE - (202x)
Rasmus Quaade DEN - (202x)
Elmar Reinders NED - (2021)
Jesper Schultz DEN - (2021)
Nick Van der Lijke NED - (2021)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Jesper Hansen DEN – (2021)
Adrie Lindeman NED - (2021)
Départ :
Kristian Aasvold NOR – TCO
Martijn Budding NED - BRT
Arvid De Kleijn NED – RLY
Piotr Havik NED – BRT
Sondre Holst Enger NOR – STOP
August Jensen NOR – NDP
Andreas Kron DEN - LTS
Sindre Lunke NOR - STOP
James Shaw GBR – RWC
Torkil Veyhe DEN - STOP
Emil Vinjebo DEN - NTT
Rasmus Bogh Wallin DEN - (2020)
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE(BEL)
(code SVB)
Total : 21 coureurs
Ruben Apers BEL - (2022)
Cédric Beullens BEL - (2021)
Alex Colman BEL - (2022)
Kenny De Ketele BEL - (202x)
Sander De Pestel BEL - (2021)
Lindsay De Vylder BEL – (202x)
Gilles De Wilde BEL - (2021)
Robbe Ghys BEL - (202x)
Rune Herregodts BEL - (2022)
Arne Marit BEL - (2022)
Julian Mertens BEL - (2021)
Jens Reynders BEL - (2022)
Thomas Sprengers BEL – (202x)
Fabio Van den Bossche BEL - (2021)
Ward Vanhoof BEL - (2022)
Aaron Van Poucke BEL - (202x)
Kenneth Van Rooy BEL – (202x)
Aaron Verwilst BEL - (202x)
Jordi Warlop BEL – (202x)
Sasha Weemaes BEL - (202x)
Thimo Willems BEL - (202x)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Ruben Apers BEL - (2022)
Alex Colman BEL - (2022)
Rune Herregodts BEL - (2022)
Arne Marit BEL - (2022)
Jens Reynders BEL - (2022)
Ward Vanhoof BEL - (2022)
Départ :
Amaury Capiot BEL – ARK
Kevin Deltombe BEL – STOP
Milan Menten BEL - WVA
Edward Planckaert BEL – AFC
Emiel Planckaert BEL - (2020)
TEAM INEOS (GBR) (WT) (INEOS GRENADIERS en 2021)
(Code INS)
Total : 31 coureurs à partir du 01.02.2021
Andrey Amador CRC - (2022)
Leonardo Basso ITA - (202x)
Egan Bernal COL – (2023)
Richard Carapaz ECU – (2022)
Jonathan Castroviejo ESP - (2022)
Laurens De Plus BEL - (2023)
Rohan Dennis AUS - (2021)
Owain Doull GBR - (2021)
Eddie Dunbar IRL - (2022)
Filippo Ganna ITA – (2023)
Tao Geoghegan Hart GBR - (2023)
Michal Golas POL - (2021)
Ethan Hayter GBR - (2022)
Sebastian Henao COL – (2021)
Michal Kwiatkowski POL - (2023)
Daniel Felipe Martínez COL – (2022?)
Gianni Moscon ITA - (2021)
Jonathan Narvaez ECU - (202x)
Thomas Pidcock GBR - (2023) à partir du 01.02.2021
Richie Porte AUS - (2022)
Salvatore Puccio ITA - (2021)
Brandon Rivera COL - (2021)
Carlos Rodriguez ESP - (2023)
Luke Rowe GBR - (2023)
Pavel Sivakov RUS – (2023)
Ivan Ramiro Sosa COL - (2021)
Ben Swift GBR - (2021)
Geraint Thomas GBR - (2021)
Dylan van Baarle NED - (2022)
Cameron Wurf AUS – (2021)
Adam Yates GBR - (2022)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Laurens De Plus BEL - (2023)
Daniel Felipe Martínez COL – (2022?)
Thomas Pidcock GBR - (2023) à partir du 01.01.2021
Richie Porte AUS - (2022)
Cameron Wurf AUS – (2021) le 31.01.20
Adam Yates GBR - (2022)
Départ :
Chris Froome GBR - ISN
Vasil Kiryienka BLR – (2020) STOP le 30.01.20
Christian Knees GER – STOP
Christopher Lawless GBR - (2021) TDE
Ian Stannard GBR - STOP DS chez Trinity Racing
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA (NED) (WT)
(code TJV)
Total : 28 coureurs
Edoardo Affini ITA - (2023)
George Bennett NZL - (2021)
Koen Bouwman NED - (2021)
David Dekker NED - (2022)
Tom Dumoulin NED - (2022)
Pascal Eenkhoorn NED - (2022)
Tobias Foss NOR - (2021)
Robert Gesink NED - (2021)
Dylan Groenewegen NED - (2023)
Chris Harper AUS - (2021)
Lennard Hofstede NED - (2022)
Olav Kooij NED - (2023) à partir du 01.07.2021
Steven Kruijswijk NED - (2021)
Sepp Kuss USA - (2021)
Gijs Leemreize NED - (2023)
Paul Martens GER - (2021) STOP le 01.07.2021
Tony Martin GER - (2022)
Sam Oomen NED – (2023)
Christoph Pfingsten GER – (2021)
Primoz Roglic SLO - (2023)
Timo Roosen NED - (2022)
Mike Teunissen NED - (2022)
Antwan Tolhoek NED - (2021)
Wout Van Aert BEL – (2024)
Jos van Emden NED - (2021)
Nathan Van Hooydonck BEL – (2022)
Jonas Vingegaard DAN - (2022)
Maarten Wynants BEL - (2021) Stop le 11.04.2021
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Edoardo Affini ITA - (2023)
David Dekker NED - (2022)
Olav Kooij NED - (2023) à partir du 01.07.2021
Gijs Leemreize NED - (2023)
Sam Oomen NED – (2023)
Nathan Van Hooydonck BEL – (2022)
Départ :
Laurens De Plus BEL – INS
Amund Gröndahl Jansen NOR - MTS
Tom Leezer NED - STOP
Bert-Jan Lindeman NED - NTT
Taco van der Hoorn NED – BRT CWG
TEAM SUNWEB (GER) (WT) (Team DSM en 2021)
(code SUN)
Total : 30 coureurs
Thymen Arensman NED - (2022)
Nikias Arndt GER – (2022)
Romain Bardet FRA - (2022)
Tiesj Benoot BEL - (2022)
Cees Bol NED - (2022)
Marco Brenner GER - (2024)
Romain Combaud FRA - (2022)
Alberto Dainese ITA - (2023)
Nico Denz GER - (2021)
Mark Donovan GBR - (2022)
Nils Eekhoff NED - (2022)
Felix Gall AUT - (2022)
Chad Haga USA - (2021)
Chris Hamilton AUS - (2021)
Jai Hindley AUS - (202x)
Max Kanter GER - (2021)
Asbjörn Kragh Andersen DAN - (2021)
Søren Kragh Andersen DAN - (2022)
Andreas Leknessund NOR - (2023)
Niklas Märkl GER - (2022)
Joris Nieuwenhuis NED - (2022)
Casper Pedersen DAN - (2022)
Nicolas Roche IRL - (2021)
Martin Salmon GER - (2021)
Michael Storer AUS - (2021)
Florian Stork GER – (2022)
Jasha Sütterlin GER – (2021)
Martijn Tusveld NED – (2021)
Ilan Van Wilder BEL - (2022)
Kevin Vermaerke USA - (2023)
Stagiaire :
Kevin Vermaerke - USA
Arrivée :
Thymen Arensman NED - (2022) à partir du 01.08.20
Romain Bardet FRA - (2022)
Marco Brenner GER - (2024)
Romain Combaud FRA - (2022)
Andreas Leknessund NOR - (2023)
Niklas Märkl GER - (2022)
Kevin Vermaerke USA - (2023)
Henri Vandenabeele BEL - (2023) à partir du 01.01.2022
Départ :
Marc Hirschi SUI - (2021) UAE
Wilco Kelderman NED – BOH
Michael Matthews AUS - (2021) MTS
Sam Oomen NED – TJV
Robert Power AUS - NTT
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE (FRA)
(code TDE)
Total : 27 coureurs
Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR - (2021)
Leonardo Bonifazio ITA - (202x)
Niccolo Bonifazio ITA - (2022)
Mathieu Burgaudeau FRA - (2022)
Jeremy Cabot FRA - (2021)
Jérôme Cousin FRA - (2021)
Victor De la Parte ESP – (2021)
Fabien Doubey FRA – (2022)
Valentin Ferron FRA - (2022)
Marlon Gaillard FRA - (2021)
Damien Gaudin FRA - (2021)
Alexander Geniez FRA – (2022)
Fabien Grellier FRA – (2021)
Pierre-Roger Latour FRA - (2022+1)
Christopher Lawless GBR - (2021)
Florian Maitre FRA - (2021)
Lorenzo Manzin FRA - (2021)
Paul Ourselin FRA – (2021)
Adrien Petit FRA - (2021)
Cristian Rodriguez ESP - (2022)
Romain Sicard FRA - (2021)
Julien Simon FRA - (2021)
Geoffrey Soupe FRA - (2022)
Niki Terpstra NED - (2021)
Anthony Turgis FRA - (2022)
Dries Van Gestel BEL – (2021)
Alexis Vuillermoz FRA - (2022)
Stagiaire :
Théo Menant - FRA
Arrivée :
Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR - (2021)
Victor De la Parte ESP – (2021)
Fabien Doubey FRA – (2022)
Valentin Ferron FRA - (2022) à partir du 01.08.20
Alexander Geniez FRA – (2022)
Pierre-Roger Latour FRA - (2022+1)
Christopher Lawless GBR - (2021)
Cristian Rodriguez ESP - (2022)
Alexis Vuillermoz FRA - (2022)
Départ :
Lilian Calmejane FRA – (2021) ALM
Romain Cardis FRA – AUB
Jonathan Hivert FRA – BVC
Pim Ligthart NED - STOP
Simon Sellier FRA – STOP
Rein Taaramae EST - CWG
TREK - SEGAFREDO (USA) (WT)
(code TFS)
Total : 29 coureurs
Julien Bernard FRA - (2021)
Gianluca Brambilla ITA – (2022)
Giulio Ciccone ITA - (2021)
Nicola Conci ITA - (2021)
Koen De Kort NED - (2021)
Niklas Eg DAN - (2021)
Jakob Egholm DAN - (2021)
Kenny Elissonde FRA - (2021)
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier ERI - (2022)
Alexander Kamp DAN - (2021)
Alex Kirsch LUX – (2021)
Emils Liepins LVA - (2021)
Juan Pedro Lopez ESP - (2021)
Bauke Mollema NED - (2022)
Jacopo Mosca ITA - (2022)
Matteo Moschetti ITA - (2022)
Ryan Mullen IRL - (2021)
Antonio Nibali ITA - (2021)
Vincenzo Nibali ITA - (2021)
Mads Pedersen DEN – (2022)
Charlie Quarterman GBR - (2021)
Kiel Reijnen USA – (2021)
Michel Ries LUX - (2021)
Quinn Simmons USA - (2021)
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen DAN - (2022)
Toms Skujins LAT - (2022)
Jasper Stuyven BEL – (2022)
Edward Theuns BEL – (2021)
Antonio Tiberi ITA - (2022)
Stagiaire :
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen - DAN
Alessandro Fancellu - ITA
Antonio Tiberi - ITA
Arrivée :
Jakob Egholm DAN - (2021)
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier ERI - (2022)
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen DAN - (2022)
Antonio Tiberi ITA - (2022)
Alessandro Fancellu ITA - (2022?)
Départ :
William Clarke AUS - STOP
Richie Porte AUS - INS
Pieter Weening NED - STOP
UAE TEAM EMIRATES (UAE) (WT)
(code UAD)
Total : 30 coureurs à partir du 01.08.2021
Andres Camilo Ardila COL - (2023)
Juan Ayuso ESP - (2025) à partir du 01.08.2021
Mikkel Bjerg DEN - (2022)
Sven Erik Bystrom NOR - (2021)
Valerio Conti ITA - (2021)
Rui Faria Da Costa POR - (2021)
Alessandro Covi ITA - (2021)
David De la Cruz ESP - (2021)
Joe Dombrowski USA – (2021)
Davide Formolo ITA - (2021)
Fernando Gaviria COL – (2021)
Ryan Gibbons RSA - (2022)
Marc Hirschi SUI - (2023)
Alexander Kristoff NOR - (2021)
Vegard Stake Laengen NOR - (2022)
Rafal Majka POL - (2022)
Marco Marcato ITA - (2021)
Brandon McNulty USA - (2022)
Yousef Mohamed Mirza UAE - (202x)
Juan Sebastián Molano COL - (2022)
Cristian Camilo Muñoz COL - (2021)
Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira POR - (202x)
Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira POR - (202x)
Tadej Pogacar SLO - (2024)
Jan Polanc SLO – (202x)
Alexandr Riabushenko BLR - (202x)
Max Richeze ARG – (2021)
Matteo Trentin ITA - (2022)
Oliviero Troia ITA - (2022)
Diego Ulissi ITA - (2022)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Juan Ayuso ESP - (2025) à partir du 01.08.2021
Ryan Gibbons RSA - (2022)
Marc Hirschi SUI - (2023)
Rafal Majka POL - (2022)
Matteo Trentin ITA - (2022)
Départ :
Fabio Aru ITA – NTT
Tom Bohli SUI – COF
Sergio Henao COL - NTT
Jasper Philipsen BEL - AFC
Edward Ravasi ITA - KTX
VINI ZABU - KTM (ITA) (VINI ZABU en 2021)
(code THR)
Total : 21 coureurs
Andrea Bartolozzi ITA - (2021)
Liam Bertazzo ITA – (202x)
Mattia Bevilacqua ITA - (2021)
Simone Bevilacqua ITA – (2021)
Matteo De Bonis ITA – (2021)
Andrea Di Renzo ITA - (202x)
Marco Frapporti ITA – (2021)
Roberto Carlos Gonzalez Castillero PAN - (202x)
Kamil Gradek POL - (2021)
Alessandro Iacchi ITA - (2021)
Jakub Mareczko ITA - (2021)
Davide Orrico ITA - (2021)
Daniel Pearson GBR - (202x)
Jan Petelin LUX - (2021)
Joab Schneiter SUI - (2022)
Riccardo Stacchiotti ITA – (2021)
Veljko Stojnić SER - (2021)
Leonardo Tortomasi ITA - (202x)
Wout van Elzakker NED - (2022)
Etienne van Empel NED – (2021)
Edoardo Zardini ITA – (2021)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Kamil Gradek POL - (2021)
Jakub Mareczko ITA - (2021)
Davide Orrico ITA - (2021)
Daniel Pearson GBR - (202x)
Joab Schneiter SUI - (2022)
Riccardo Stacchiotti ITA – (2021) le 01.03.2020
Wout van Elzakker NED - (2022)
Départ :
Gianmarco Begnoni ITA - (2020) le 01.02.2020
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno ITA – G6C
Matteo Busato ITA – (2020)
Lorenzo Fortunato ITA – KTX
Andrea Garosio ITA - BCF
Umberto Marengo ITA – BCF
James Mitri NZL - G6C
Lorenzo Rota ITA – CWG
Matteo Spreafico ITA – (2020)
Giovanni Visconti ITA - BCF
Luca Wackermann ITA - KTX
Effectifs 2021 :
AG2R LA MONDIALE (FRA) (WT) (AG2R CITROËN TEAM en 2021)
(code ALM)
Total : 30 coureurs
François Bidard FRA - (2021)
Geoffrey Bouchard FRA - (2022)
Lilian Calmejane FRA – (2021)
Clément Champoussin FRA - (2022)
Mikael Cherel FRA - (2022)
Benoît Cosnefroy FRA – (2023)
Stan Dewulf BEL - (2022)
Julien Duval FRA - (2021)
Matthias Frank SUI - (2021)
Tony Gallopin FRA - (2021)
Ben Gastauer LUX - (2021)
Dorian Godon FRA - (2022)
Alexis Gougeard FRA - (2021)
Jaako Hanninen FIN - (2024)
Anthony Jullien FRA – (2022)
Bob Jungels LUX – (2022)
Lawrence Naesen BEL - (2021)
Oliver Naesen BEL – (2023)
Ben O'Connor AUS - (2021)
Aurelien Paret-Peintre FRA - (2022)
Nans Peters FRA – (2023)
Nicolas Prodhomme FRA - (2022)
Marc Sarreau FRA - (2022)
Michael Schär SUI - (2023)
Damien Touzé FRA - (2022)
Greg van Avermaet BEL - (2023)
Gijs Van Hoecke BEL - (2022)
Andrea Vendrame ITA - (2023)
Clément Venturini FRA - (2021)
Larry Warbasse USA – (2022)
Stagiaire :
Anthony Jullien - FRA
Antoine Raugel - FRA
Simon Verger - FRA
Arrivée :
Lilian Calmejane FRA – (2021)
Clément Champoussin FRA - (2022) à partir du 01.08.2020
Stan Dewulf BEL - (2022)
Anthony Jullien FRA – (2022)
Bob Jungels LUX – (2022)
Ben O'Connor AUS - (2021)
Nicolas Prodhomme FRA - (2022)
Marc Sarreau FRA - (2022)
Michael Schär SUI - (2023)
Damien Touzé FRA - (2022)
Greg van Avermaet BEL - (2023)
Gijs Van Hoecke BEL - (2022)
Départ :
Romain Bardet FRA – SUN
Clement Chevrier FRA – STOP
Silvan Dillier SUI – AFC
Axel Domont FRA – STOP
Alexander Geniez FRA – TDE
Quentin Jauregui FRA – BVC
Pierre-Roger Latour FRA - TDE
Harry Tanfield GBR – NTT
Stijn Vandenbergh BEL - STOP
Alexis Vuillermoz FRA - (2021) TDE
ALPECIN - FENIX (BEL)
(code AFC)
Total : 32 coureurs
Edward Anderson USA - (2022)
Tobias Bayer AUT - (2022)
Dries De Bondt BEL - (2021)
Floris De Tier BEL - (2021)
Laurens De Vreese BEL - (2021)
Silvan Dillier SUI – (202x)
Roy Jans BEL – (202x)
Jimmy Janssens BEL – (202x)
Alexander Krieger GER - (2021)
Senne Leysen BEL - (202x)
Marcel Meisen GER - (202x)
Tim Merlier BEL - (2022)
Xandro Meurisse BEL – (2022)
Sacha Modolo ITA - (2021)
Jasper Philipsen BEL - (2022)
Edward Planckaert BEL – (2023)
Alexander Richardson GBR - (202x)
Jonas Rickaert BEL – (2021)
Oscar Riesebeek NED – (2021)
Kristian Sbaragli ITA - (2021)
Diether Sweeck BEL - (2021)
Lionel Taminiaux BEL – (2023)
Scott Thwaites GBR - (2021)
Ben Tulett GBR - (2021)
Petr Vakoc CZE – (2021)
David van der Poel NED - (2023)
Mathieu van der Poel NED - (2023)
Otto Vergaerde BEL – (202x)
Gianni Vermeersch BEL - (2021)
Louis Vervaeke BEL - (202x)
Jay Vine AUS - (202x)
Philipp Walsleben GER - (2021)
Stagiaire :
Ryan Cortjens - BEL
Mees Hendrikx - NED
Timo Kielich - BEL
Niels Vandeputte - BEL
Arrivée :
Edward Anderson USA - (2022)
Tobias Bayer AUT - (2022)
Laurens De Vreese BEL - (2021)
Silvan Dillier SUI – (202x)
Xandro Meurisse BEL – (2022)
Jasper Philipsen BEL - (2022)
Edward Planckaert BEL – (2023)
Diether Sweeck BEL - (2021) le 01.03.2020
Lionel Taminiaux BEL – (2023)
Jay Vine AUS - (202x)
Départ :
Antoine Benoist FRA - (2021) AFD
Petter Fagerhaug NOR - (2020)
Samuel Gaze NZL - (2021) AFD
Lasse Norman Hansen DEN – NTT
Loris Rouiller SUI - AFD
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC (ITA)
(code ANS)
Total : 20 coureurs
Mattia Bais ITA – (2021)
Alessandro Bisolti ITA – (2021)
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda ECU - (2023)
Luca Chirico ITA – (202x)
Ziga Jerman SLO - (2022)
Matteo Malucelli ITA – (2021)
Leonardo Marchiori ITA – (2022)
Daniel Muñoz COL - (202x)
János Pelikán HUN - (2021)
Simon Pellaud SUI - (2021)
Simone Ravanelli ITA – (2021)
Jhonatan Restrepo COL - (202x)
Josip Rumac CRO - (202x)
Eduardo Sepulveda ARG – (2021)
Filippo Tagliani ITA – (2022)
Natnael Tesfatsion ERI - (2022)
Santiago Umba COL - (2024)
Nicola Venchiarutti ITA – (2021)
Mattia Viel ITA - (202x)
Marti Vigo ESP - (2022)
Stagiaire :
Kevin Colleoni - ITA
Filippo Conca - ITA
Arrivée :
Kevin Colleoni ITA – (2022) à partir du 01.08.2020
Ziga Jerman SLO - (2022)
Matteo Malucelli ITA – (2021)
Eduardo Sepulveda ARG – (2021)
Filippo Tagliani ITA – (202x)
Natnael Tesfatsion ERI - (2022)
Santiago Umba COL - (2024)
Marti Vigo ESP - (2022)
Départ :
Nicola Bagioli ITA – BVC
Manuel Belletti ITA – KTX
Miguel Florez COL – ARK
Mattia Frapporti ITA – KTX
Davide Gabburo ITA – BCF
Francesco Gavazzi ITA – KTX
Luca Pacioni ITA – KTX
Kevin Rivera CRC – TBM
Matteo Spreafico ITA – (2020) le 30.06.2020 THR
ARKÉA - SAMSIC (FRA)
(code ARK)
Total : 27 coureurs
Winner Anacona COL - (2021)
Warren Barguil FRA - (2022)
Thomas Boudat FRA – (2021)
Maxime Bouet FRA - (2021)
Nacer Bouhanni FRA - (2021)
Amaury Capiot BEL – (2021)
Benjamin Declercq BEL – (2021)
Anthony Delaplace FRA - (2021)
Miguel Eduardo Flórez COL - (2022)
Elie Gesbert FRA - (2022)
Donovan Grondin FRA - (2022)
Thibault Guernalec FRA - (2022)
Romain Hardy FRA – (2021)
Kévin Ledanois FRA – (2021)
Matis Louvel FRA - (2021)
Daniel McLay GBR - (2022)
Christophe Noppe BEL – (2021)
Lukasz Owsian POL – (2021)
Markus Pajur EST - (2022)
Laurent Pichon FRA – (2021)
Dayer Quintana - COL - (2022)
Nairo Quintana COL - (2022)
Alan Riou FRA - (2021)
Diego Rosa ITA - (2021)
Clement Russo FRA - (2021)
Connor Swift GBR - (2022)
Bram Welten NED - (2021)
Stagiaire :
Florentin Lecamus Lambert - FRA
Kevin Vauquelin - FRA
Arrivée :
Amaury Capiot BEL – (2021)
Miguel Eduardo Flórez COL - (2022)
Markus Pajur EST - (2022)
Kévin Vauquelin FRA - (2023) à parir du 01.08.2021 (stagiaire?)
Départ :
Franck Bonnamour FRA - BVC
Benoit Jarrier FRA – stop
Romain Le Roux FRA – STOP
Florian Vachon FRA - stop
ASTANA (KAZ) (WT) (ASTANA – PREMIER TECH en 2021)
(code AST)
Total : 31 coureurs
Alex Aranburu ESP - (2021)
Samuele Battistella ITA - (2022)
Manuele Boaro ITA - (202x)
Gleb Brussenskiy KAZ - (2022)
Rodrigo Contreras COL - (2021)
Stefan de Bod RSA – (2022)
Yevgeniy Fedorov KAZ - (2022)
Fabio Felline ITA - (2021)
Omar Fraile ESP - (2021)
Jakob Fuglsang DEN – (2021)
Yevgeniy Gidich KAZ - (2021)
Jonas Gregaard DAN - (2021)
Dmitry Gruzdev KAZ - (2021)
Hugo Houle CAN – (2022)
Gorka Izaguirre ESP - (2021)
Ion Izaguirre ESP - (2021)
Merhawi Kudus ERI - (2021)
Aleksey Lutsenko KAZ – (2021)
Davide Martinelli ITA - (202x)
Yuriy Natarov KAZ – (2021)
Ben Perry CAN - (2021)
Andrea Piccolo ITA - (2022)
Vadim Pronskiy KAZ - (2022)
Oscar Rodriguez ESP - (2021)
Javier Romo ESP - (2023)
Luis Leon Sanchez ESP - (202x)
Matteo Sobrero ITA - (2021)
Nikita Stalnov KAZ – (2021)
Harold Tejada COL - (2021)
Alexander Vlasov RUS – (2021)
Artyom Zakharov KAZ - (2021)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Samuele Battistella ITA - (2022)
Gleb Brussenskiy KAZ - (2022)
Stefan de Bod RSA – (2022)
Yevgeniy Fedorov KAZ - (2022)
Ben Perry CAN - (2021)
Andrea Piccolo ITA - (2022)
Javier Romo ESP - (2023)
Matteo Sobrero ITA - (2021)
Départ :
Zhandos Bizhigitov KAZ - STOP
Hernando Bohórquez COL - (2020)
Laurens De Vreese BEL - AFC
Daniil Fominykh KAZ - (2020)
Miguel Angel Lopez COL – MOV
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN (WT) (BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS en 2021)
(code TBM)
Total : 28 coureurs
Yukiya Arashiro JPN - (2021)
Phil Bauhaus GER – (2021)
Pello Bilbao ESP - (2021)
Santiago Buitrago COL - (2021)
Eros Capecchi ITA – (2021)
Damiano Caruso ITA - (2022)
Sonny Colbrelli ITA - (2021)
Scott Davies GBR - (2021)
Chun Kai Feng TAI - (2021)
Jack Haig AUS - (2023)
Marco Haller AUT - (2021)
Heinrich Haussler AUS - (2021)
Kevin Inkelaar NED - (2021)
Mikel Landa ESP - (2021)
Ahmed Madan BAH - (2022)
Gino Mäder SUI - (202x)
Jonathan Milan ITA - (2022)
Matej Mohoric SLO - (2021)
Domen Novak SLO – (2021)
Mark Padun UKR - (2021)
Hermann Pernsteiner AUT - (2021)
Wout Poels NED - (2021)
Marcel Sieberg GER - (2021)
Dylan Teuns BEL - (2022)
Jan Tratnik SLO - (2021)
Rafael Valls ESP - (2021)
Stephen Williams GBR - (2021)
Fred Wright GBR - (2021)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Jack Haig AUS - (2023)
Ahmed Madan BAH - (2022)
Gino Mäder SUI - (202x)
Jonathan Milan ITA - (2022)
Départ :
Enrico Battaglin ITA – BCF
Grega Bole SLO – SAD
Mark Cavendish GBR – DQT
Ivan Garcia Cortina ESP - MOV
Luka Pibernik SLO – STOP
BARDIANI – CSF - FAIZANE (ITA)
(code BCF)
Total : 22 coureurs
Enrico Battaglin ITA - (202x)
Jonathan Canaveral COL - (2022)
Giovanni Carboni ITA – (2021)
Luca Covili ITA - (202x)
Nicolas Dalla Valle ITA - (2021)
Filippo Fiorelli ITA - (2021)
Davide Gabburo ITA – (2021)
Andrea Garosio ITA - (202x)
Giovanni Lonardi ITA - (2021)
Mirco Maestri ITA - (2021)
Umberto Marengo ITA - (202x)
Fabio Mazzucco ITA - (2021)
Alessandro Monaco ITA - (2021)
Kevin Rivera CRC – (2022)
Daniel Savini ITA – (2021)
Alessandro Tonelli ITA – (202x)
Tomas Trainini ITA - (2023)
Giovanni Visconti ITA - (2021)
Filippo Zaccanti ITA - (2021)
Filippo Zana ITA - (2021)
Enrico Zanoncello ITA - (2022)
Samuele Zoccarato ITA - (2022)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Enrico Battaglin ITA - (202x)
Jonathan Canaveral COL - (2022)
Davide Gabburo ITA – (2021)
Andrea Garosio ITA - (202x)
Umberto Marengo ITA - (202x)
Kevin Rivera CRC – (2022)
Tomas Trainini ITA - (2023)
Giovanni Visconti ITA - (2021)
Enrico Zanoncello ITA - (2022)
Samuele Zoccarato ITA - (2022)
Départ :
Vincenzo Albanese ITA - KTX
Manuel Senni ITA - AMO
Matteo Pelucchi ITA – NTT
Umberto Orsini ITA – STOP
Marco Benfatto ITA - (2020)
Iuri Filosi ITA - (2020)
Alessandro Pessot ITA - (2020)
Francesco Romano ITA - (2020)
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT (FRA) (B&B HOTELS P/B KTM en 2021)
(code BVC)
Total : 24 coureurs
Frederik Backaert BEL – (2021)
Nicola Bagioli ITA – (2022)
Cyril Barthe FRA - (2021)
Alan Boileau FRA - (2022)
Franck Bonnamour FRA - (2022)
Maxime Cam FRA - (2021)
Maxime Chevalier FRA - (2022)
Bryan Coquard FRA – (2021)
Bert De Backer BEL - (2021)
Jens Debusschere BEL - (2021)
Thibault Ferasse FRA - (2022)
Cyril Gautier FRA - (2022)
Jonathan Hivert FRA - (2022)
Quentin Jauregui FRA – (2022)
Jérémy Lecroq FRA - (2021)
Cyril Lemoine FRA - (2021)
Elliot Lietaer BEL - (2021)
Julien Morice FRA – (2021)
Luca Mozzato ITA - (2022)
Quentin Pacher FRA - (2021)
Kevin Reza FRA - (2021)
Pierre Rolland FRA - (2022)
Sebastian Schonberger AUT - (2021)
Jonas Van Genechten BEL - (2021)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Nicola Bagioli ITA – (2022)
Alan Boileau FRA - (2022)
Franck Bonnamour FRA - (2022)
Maxime Chevalier FRA - (2022) le 27.02.2020
Thibault Ferasse FRA - (2022)
Jonathan Hivert FRA - (2022)
Quentin Jauregui FRA – (2022)
Cyril Lemoine FRA - (2021)
Elliot Lietaer BEL - (2021)
Départ :
Kris Boeckmans BEL – STOP
Arnaud Courteille FRA – STOP
Adrien Garel FRA - DN1
Johan Le Bon FRA – CCA
Justin Mottier FRA - DN1
Tom Jelte Slagter NED - STOP
Jimmy Turgis FRA - STOP le 10.02.2020
Arthur Vichot FRA - STOP
BINGOAL - WALLONIE BRUXELLES (BEL)
(code WVA)
Total : 20 coureurs
Stanislaw Aniolkowski POL - (2022)
Jonas Castrique BEL - (2021)
Sean De Bie BEL - (2021)
Timothy Dupont BEL - (2022?)
Laurens Huys BEL - (2021)
Arjen Livyns BEL – (2021)
Milan Menten BEL - (202x)
Rémy Mertz BEL - (2021)
Kenny Molly BEL – (2021)
Mathijs Paasschens NED - (2021)
Tom Paquot BEL - (2022)
Dimitri Peyskens BEL – (2021)
Laurenz Rex BEL - (2022)
Ludovic Robeet BEL - (2021)
Joël Suter SUI - (2021)
Boris Vallée BEL – (2021)
Jelle Vanendert BEL - (2021)
Quentin Venner BEL - (2022)
Luc Wirtgen LUX - (2021)
Tom Wirtgen LUX – (2021)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Stanislaw Aniolkowski POL - (2022)
Timothy Dupont BEL - (2022?)
Milan Menten BEL - (202x)
Rémy Mertz BEL - (2021)
Tom Paquot BEL - (2022)
Laurenz Rex BEL - (2022)
Quentin Venner BEL - (2022)
Départ :
Kevin Ista BEL – STOP
Elliot Lietaer BEL – BVC
Julien Mortier BEL - (2020)
Aksel Nõmmela EST - (2020)
Baptiste Planckaert BEL – CWG
Franklin Six BEL - STOP
Lionel Taminiaux BEL – AFC
BORA - HANSGROHE (GER) (WT)
(code BOH)
Total : 29 coureurs
Pascal Ackermann GER - (2021)
Giovanni Aleotti ITA - (2023)
Erik Baska SVK – (2021)
Cesare Benedetti ITA - (2022)
Maciej Bodnar POL - (2021)
Emanuel Buchmann GER – (2021)
Markus Burghardt GER - (2021)
Matteo Fabbro ITA - (2021)
Patrick Gamper AUT - (2021)
Felix Großschartner AUT - (2022)
Lennart Kämna GER - (2021)
Wilco Kelderman NED - (2022)
Patrick Konrad AUT - (2021)
Martin Laas EST - (2021)
Jordi Meeus BEL - (2022)
Daniel Oss ITA - (2021)
Anton Palzer GER - (202x) à partir du 01/04/21
Nils Politt GER – (2023)
Lukas Pöstlberger AUT – (2022)
Juraj Sagan SVK - (2021)
Peter Sagan SVK – (2021)
Maximilian Schachmann GER - (2024)
Ide Schelling NED - (2021)
Andreas Schillinger GER - (2021)
Michael Schwarzmann GER - (2021)
Rudiger Selig GER - (2021)
Matthew Walls GBR - (2023)
Frederik Wandahl DAN - (2023)
Ben Zwiehoff GER – (2022)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Giovanni Aleotti ITA - (2023)
Wilco Kelderman NED - (2022)
Jordi Meeus BEL - (2022)
Anton Palzer GER - (202x) à partir du 01/04/21
Nils Politt GER – (2023)
Matthew Walls GBR - (2023)
Frederik Wandahl DAN - (2023)
Ben Zwiehoff GER – (2022)
Cian Uijtdebroeks BEL - (2024) à partir du 01/01/2022
Départ :
Jean-Pierre Drucker LUX – COF
Oscar Gatto ITA – STOP
Rafal Majka POL - UAE
Jay McCarthy AUS – (2020)
Gregor Mühlberger AUT - MOV
Pawel Poljanski POL - STOP
BURGOS - BH (ESP)
(code BBH)
Total : 22 coureurs
Mario Aparicio ESP - (2022)
Edwin Avila COL - (202x)
Jetse Bol NED - (2021)
Oscar Cabedo ESP - (202x)
Carlos Canal ESP – (2021)
Isaac Canton ESP - (2021)
Jesus Ezquerra ESP - (2021)
Angel Fuentes ESP – (2021)
Victor Langellotti MON - (202x)
Juan Antonio López-Cozar ESP - (2021)
Angel Madrazo ESP - (2021)
Alex Molenaar NED – (2021)
Gabriel Müller FRA - (2021)
Daniel Navarro ESP - (2021)
Ander Okamika ESP - (202x)
Felipe Orts ESP - (2021)
Juan Felipe Osorio COL – (2021)
Manuel Penalver ESP - (202x)
Diego Rubio ESP - (2022)
Pelayo Sanchez ESP - (2022)
Willie Smit RSA – (2021)
Jaume Sureda ESP - (202x) STOP le 29.01.21
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Mario Aparicio ESP - (2022)
Edwin Avila COL - (202x)
Juan Antonio López-Cozar ESP - (2021)
Gabriel Müller FRA - (2021)
Daniel Navarro ESP - (2021) à partir du 12.03.21
Ander Okamika ESP - (202x)
Felipe Orts ESP - (2021)
Pelayo Sanchez ESP - (2022)
Départ :
Jorge Cubero ESP - STOP
Jose Fernandes POR - W52
Matt Gibson GBR – RWC
Pablo Guerrero ESP – (2020)
Nicolas Sessler BRA - G6C
Ricardo Vilela POR - W52
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA (ESP)
(code CJR)
Total : 20 coureurs
Jon Aberasturi ESP - (2021)
Julen Amezqueta ESP – (202x)
Orluis Aular VEN - (2021)
Aritz Bagues ESP - (2021)
Jon Barrenetxea ESP - (2022)
Juan Fernando Calle Hurtado COL - (2021)
Jefferson Cepeda ECU - (2021)
Alvaro Cuadros ESP – (2021)
Josu Etxeberria ESP - (2022)
Jhojan García COL - (2021)
David Gonzalez ESP - (2021)
Jon Irisarri ESP - (2021)
Jonathan Lastra ESP – (202x)
Oier Lazkano ESP - (2021)
Sergio Roman Martin ESP - (2021)
Jokin Murguialday ESP - (2022)
Joel Nicolau ESP - (2021)
Alejandro Osorio COL - (2021)
Hector Saez ESP - (2021)
Carmelo Urbano ESP - (2021)
Stagiaire :
Miguel Ángel Ballesteros - ESP
Josu Etxeberria - ESP
Carlos García Pierna - ESP
Oier Ibarguren - ESP
Arrivée :
Jon Barrenetxea ESP - (2022)
Josu Etxeberria ESP - (2022)
Jokin Murguialday ESP - (2022)
Départ :
Xavier Cañellas ESP - GIS
Matteo Malucelli ITA – ANS
Cristian Rodriguez ESP - TDE
Gonzalo Serrano ESP – MOV
CCC TEAM (POL) (WT) STOP fin 2020
(code CCC)
Total : 0 coureurs
Départ :
William Barta USA - EF1
Patrick Bevin NZL – ISN
Josef Černý CZE – DQT
Victor De la Parte ESP – TDE
Alessandro De Marchi ITA – ISN
Simon Geschke GER – COF
Kamil Gradek POL – THR
Jan Hirt CZE - (2021) CWG
Jonas Koch GER - (2021) CWG
Pavel Kochetkov RUS – (2021) GAZ
Kamil Malecki POL – LTS
Jakub Mareczko ITA – THR
Fausto Masnada ITA – (2021) le 19.08.2020 DQT
Michal Paluta POL - (2021)
Serge Pauwels BEL – STOP
Joey Rosskopf USA – RLY
Szymon Sajnok POL – COF
Michael Schär SUI – ALM
Matteo Trentin ITA - (2021) UAD
Attila Valter HUN - GFC
Greg van Avermaet BEL - (2021) ALM
Gijs Van Hoecke BEL – ALM
Nathan Van Hooydonck BEL – (2021) TJV
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL - (2020)
Francisco Ventoso ESP – STOP
Lukasz Wisniowski POL – NTT
Ilnur Zakarin RUS – (2021) GAZ
Georg Zimmermann GER - (2021) CWG
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT (BEL) (WT en 2021) (INTERMARCHE-WANTY-GOBERT MATERIAUX en 2021)
(code CWG)
Total : 29 coureurs
Jan Bakelants BEL - (2022)
Jérémy Bellicaud FRA - (2021)
Aimé De Gendt BEL – (2021)
Théo Delacroix FRA - (2022)
Jasper De Plus BEL - (2021)
Tom Devriendt BEL – (2022)
Ludwig De Winter BEL - (2021)
Odd Christian Eiking NOR - (2021)
Alexander Evans AUS - (2021)
Quinten Hermans BEL – (2022)
Jan Hirt CZE - (2022)
Jonas Koch GER - (2021)
Wesley Kreder NED - (2021)
Maurits Lammertink NED – (2021)
Louis Meintjes RSA - (202x)
Riccardo Minali ITA - (2021)
Andrea Pasqualon ITA – (2021)
Simone Petilli ITA - (2021)
Baptiste Planckaert BEL – (2022)
Lorenzo Rota ITA - (2022)
Rein Taaramae EST - (2022)
Taco van der Hoorn NED – (202x)
Corné van Kessel NED - (2022)
Kevin Van Melsen BEL - (2021)
Boy Van Poppel NED – (2021)
Danny Van Poppel NED - (2021)
Pieter Vanspeybroeck BEL - (2022)
Loïc Vliegen BEL - (2022)
Georg Zimmermann GER - (2022)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Théo Delacroix FRA - (2022) à partir du 01.08.20
Jan Hirt CZE - (2022)
Jonas Koch GER - (2021)
Louis Meintjes RSA - (202x)
Riccardo Minali ITA - (2021)
Baptiste Planckaert BEL – (2022)
Lorenzo Rota ITA - (2022)
Rein Taaramae EST - (2022)
Taco van der Hoorn NED – (202x)
Georg Zimmermann GER - (2022)
Départ :
Alfdan De Decker BEL - TIS
Thomas Degand BEL - (2020)
Fabien Doubey FRA – TDE
Timothy Dupont BEL - WVA
Xandro Meurisse BEL – AFC
Yoann Offredo FRA - STOP
COFIDIS (FRA) (WT)
(code COF)
Total : 28 coureurs
Piet Allegaert BEL – (2021)
Fernando Barcelo ESP - (2021)
Natnael Berhane ETH – (2021)
Tom Bohli SUI – (2022)
Andre Carvalho POR - (2021)
Thomas Champion FRA – (2022)
Simone Consonni ITA – (2021)
Jean-Pierre Drucker LUX - (2021)
Nicolas Edet FRA - (2021)
Ruben Fernandez ESP - (2022)
Eddy Finé FRA - (2021)
Simon Geschke GER - (2021)
Nathan Haas AUS - (2021)
Jesus Herrada ESP - (2021)
José Herrada ESP - (2021)
Victor Lafay FRA - (2021)
Christophe Laporte FRA - (2021)
Guillaume Martin FRA – (2021)
Emmanuel Morin FRA – (2021)
Anthony Perez FRA – (2022)
Pierre-Luc Perichon FRA – (2021)
Rémy Rochas FRA – (2022)
Fabio Sabatini ITA - (2021)
Szymon Sajnok POL - (2022)
Kenneth Vanbilsen BEL – (2021)
Attilio Viviani ITA - (2021)
Elia Viviani ITA - (2021)
Jelle Wallays BEL - (2021)
Stagiaire :
Nicolas Prodhomme - FRA
Enrico Zanoncello - ITA
Hugo Toumire - FRA en 2021
Arrivée :
Tom Bohli SUI – (2022)
Andre Carvalho POR - (2021)
Thomas Champion FRA – (2022)
Jean-Pierre Drucker LUX - (2021)
Ruben Fernandez ESP - (2022)
Simon Geschke GER - (2021)
Rémy Rochas FRA – (2022)
Szymon Sajnok POL - (2022)
Jelle Wallays BEL - (2021)
Hugo Toumire FRA – (2023) à partir du 01.01.2022
Départ :
Dimitri Claeys BEL - NTT
Jesper Hansen DEN – RIW
Cyril Lemoine FRA – BVC
Mathias Le Turnier FRA – NDP
Luis Angel Mate ESP – FOR
Marco Mathis GER - (2020)
Stéphane Rossetto FRA - AUB
Damien Touzé FRA - ALM
Julien Vermote BEL - (2020)
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP (BEL) (WT)
(code DQT)
Total : 30 coureurs
Julian Alaphilippe FRA - (2021)
João Almeida POR - (2021)
Shane Archbold NZL - (2021)
Dane Kasper Asgreen DEN - (2021)
Andrea Bagioli ITA – (2021)
Davide Ballerini ITA – (2021)
Sam Bennett IRL - (2021)
Mattia Cattaneo ITA – (2021)
Rémi Cavagna FRA - (2021)
Mark Cavendish GBR – (2021)
Josef Černý CZE - (2021)
Tim Declercq BEL - (2021)
Dries Devenyns BEL - (2021)
Remco Evenepoel BEL - (2023)
Ian Garrison USA - (2021)
Álvaro José Hodeg COL - (2021)
Mikkel Frølich Honoré DEN - (2021)
Fabio Jakobsen NED - (2021)
Iljo Keisse BEL - (2021)
James Knox GBR - (2021)
Yves Lampaert BEL – (2022)
Fausto Masnada ITA – (2021)
Michael Morkov DEN - (2021)
Florian Sénéchal FRA - (2021)
Pieter Serry BEL - (2021)
Stijn Steels BEL – (2021)
Jannik Steimle GER - (2021)
Zdenek Stybar CZE - (2021)
Bert Van Lerberghe BEL - (2021)
Mauri Vansevenant BEL – (2023)
Stagiaire :
Sean Quinn - USA
Arrivée :
Mark Cavendish GBR – (2021)
Josef Černý CZE - (2021)
Fausto Masnada ITA – (2021) à partir du 20.08.2020
Mauri Vansevenant BEL – (2023) à partir du 01.07.2020
Départ :
Bob Jungels LUX – ALM
EF EDUCATION FIRST (USA) (WT) (EF EDUCATION-NIPPO en 2021)
(code EF1)
Total : 30 coureurs
Daniel Arroyave COL - (2022)
William Barta USA - (202x)
Fumiyuki Beppu JAP - (2021)
Alberto Bettiol ITA - (2021)
Stefan Bissegger SUI - (2022)
Jonathan Caicedo ECU - (2021)
Diego Camargo COL - (2022)
Simon Carr GBR - (2022)
Hugh Carthy GBR – (2021)
Lawson Craddock USA - (2021)
Mitchell Docker AUS - (202x)
Julien El Fares FRA - (2021)
Ruben Guerreiro POR – (2021)
Sergio Higuita COL - (2021)
Moreno Hofland NED – (2021)
Alex Howes USA - (2021)
Jens Keukeleire BEL - (2021)
Sebastian Langeveld NED - (2021)
Lachlan Morton AUS - (2021)
Hideto Nakane JAP - (202x)
Magnus Cort Nielsen DEN - (2021)
Logan Owen USA - (2021)
Neilson Powless USA - (2021)
Jonas Rutsch GER - (2021)
Thomas Scully NZL - (202x)
Rigoberto Uran COL - (2022)
Michael Valgren DAN – (202x)
Julius van den Berg NED - (2021)
Tejay Van Garderen USA - (2021)
James Whelan AUS - (2021)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Daniel Arroyave COL - (2022)
William Barta USA - (202x)
Fumiyuki Beppu JAP - (2021)
Stefan Bissegger SUI - (2022) à partir du 01.08.2020
Diego Camargo COL - (2022)
Simon Carr GBR - (2022)
Julien El Fares FRA - (2021)
Hideto Nakane JAP - (202x)
Michael Valgren DAN – (202x)
Départ :
Simon Clarke AUS – NTT
Kristoffer Halvorsen NOR - (2021) UXT
Tanel Kangert EST - MTS
Daniel Felipe Martínez COL – (2022) INS
Sep Vanmarcke BEL – ISN
Luis Villalobos MEX - (2021) Suspendu depuis le 18.05.2020
Michael Woods CAN - (2021) ISN
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (ESP)
(code FOR)
Total : 20 coureurs
Mikel Alonso ESP - (2021)
Antonio Angulo ESP - (2021)
Jokin Aranburu ESP - (2021)
Mikel Aristi ESP - (2021)
Xabier Mikel Azparren ESP - (2022)
Ibai Azurmendi ESP - (2021)
Iker Ballarin ESP - (2021)
Mikel Bizkarra ESP - (2023)
Joan Bou ESP - (2021)
Garikoitz Bravo ESP - (2021)
Unai Cuadrado ESP - (2021)
Peio Goikoechea ESP - (2021)
Julen Irizar ESP - EUS (2022)
Mikel Iturria ESP - (2022)
Txomin Juaristi ESP - (2021)
Juan Jose Lobato ESP - (2023)
Gotzon Martin ESP - (2021)
Luis Angel Mate ESP - (2022)
Antonio Soto ESP - (2021)
Dzmitry Zhyhunou BLR - (2021)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Xabier Mikel Azparren ESP - (2022)
Luis Angel Mate ESP - (2022)
Départ :
Ruben Fernandez ESP - COF
Diego Lopez ESP - EKP
GAZPROM - RUSVELO (RUS)
(code GAZ)
Total : 20 coureurs
Igor Boev RUS – (2021)
Marco Canola ITA – (2021)
Nikolay Cherkasov RUS - (2022)
Sergey Chernetsky RUS – (2022)
Damiano Cima ITA - (2021)
Imerio Cima ITA - (2021)
Pavel Kochetkov RUS – (2021)
Roman Kreuziger CZE – (2021)
Anton Kuzmin KAZ - (2021)
Vyacheslav Kuznetsov RUS – (202x)
Denis Nekrasov RUS - (2021)
Artem Nych RUS – (2021)
Petr Rikunov RUS - (2021)
Ivan Rovny RUS – (2021)
Cristian Scaroni ITA - (2021)
Evgeny Shalunov RUS – (2021)
Dmitriy Strakhov RUS – (2021)
Mathias Vacek CZE - (2022)
Simone Velasco ITA - (2021)
Ilnur Zakarin RUS – (2022)
Stagiaire :
Yauheni Karaliok - BLR
Arrivée :
Pavel Kochetkov RUS – (2021)
Roman Kreuziger CZE – (2021)
Mathias Vacek CZE - (2022)
Ilnur Zakarin RUS – (2022)
Départ :
Vladislav Kulikov RUS - (2020)
Alexandr Kulikovskiy RUS - (2020)
Stepan Kurianov RUS – G6C
Aleksey Rybalkin RUS – (2020)
GROUPAMA - FDJ (FRA) (WT)
(code GFC)
Total : 30 coureurs
Bruno Armirail FRA - (2021)
Matteo Badilatti SUI - (2022)
William Bonnet FRA - (2021)
Alexys Brunel FRA - (2021)
Clément Davy FRA - (2022)
Mickaël Delage FRA - (2021)
Arnaud Démarre FRA - (2023)
Antoine Duchesne CAN - (2022)
David Gaudu FRA – (2023)
Kevin Geniets LUX - (2022)
Jacopo Guarnieri ITA - (2022)
Simon Guglielmi FRA - (2021)
Ignatas Konovalovas LIT - (2021)
Stefan Küng SUI - (2023)
Mathieu Ladagnous FRA - (2022)
Olivier Le Gac FRA - (2023)
Fabian Lienhard SUI - (2021)
Tobias Ludvigsson SWE - (2022)
Valentin Madouas FRA - (2024)
Rudy Molard FRA - (2024)
Thibaut Pinot FRA - (2023)
Sébastien Reichenbach SUI – (2022)
Anthony Roux FRA - (2021)
Miles Scotson AUS - (2021)
Romain Seigle FRA - (2021)
Ramon Sinkeldam NED - (2021)
Jake Stewart GBR - (2022)
Benjamin Thomas FRA – (2021)
Attila Valter HUN - (2022)
Lars van den Berg NED - (2022)
Stagiaire :
Clément Davy - FRA
Arrivée :
Matteo Badilatti SUI - (2022)
Clément Davy FRA - (2022)
Jake Stewart GBR - (2022)
Attila Valter HUN - (2022)
Lars van den Berg NED - (2022)
Départ :
Kilian Frankiny SUI – NTT
Marc Sarreau FRA - ALM
Leo Vincent FRA – CCE
ISRAEL START-UP NATION (ISR) (WT)
(code ISN)
Total : 32 coureurs à partir du 01.07.2021
Rudy Barbier FRA – (2022)
Sebastian Berwick AUS - (2023)
Patrick Bevin NZL - (2022)
Jenthe Biermans BEL – (2022)
Guillaume Boivin CAN - (2022)
Matthias Brändle AUT - (2022)
Alex Cataford CAN – (2022)
Davide Cimolai ITA - (2021)
Alessandro De Marchi ITA - (2022)
Alex Dowsett GBR - (2022)
Itamar Einhorn ISR - (2021)
Chris Froome GBR - (2023?)
Omer Goldstein ISR - (2021)
André Greipel GER - (2022)
Carl Fredrik Hagen NOR – (2022)
Ben Hermans BEL - (2021)
Hugo Hofstetter FRA - (2021)
Reto Hollenstein SUI – (2022?)
Daryl Impey RSA - (2022)
Taj Jones AUS - (2023) à partir du 01.07.2021
Daniel Martin IRL - (2021)
Krists Neilands LAT - (2021)
Guy Niv ISR - (2021)
James Piccoli CAN - (2022)
Alexis Renard FRA - (2021)
Guy Sagiv ISR - (2021)
Norman Vahtra EST - (2021)
Tom Van Asbroeck BEL - (2022)
Sep Vanmarcke BEL – (2023)
Michael Woods CAN - (2021?)
Mads Wurtz Schmidt DEN – (2022)
Rick Zabel GER - (2022)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Sebastian Berwick AUS - (2023)
Patrick Bevin NZL - (2022)
Alessandro De Marchi ITA - (2022)
Chris Froome GBR - (2023?)
Carl Fredrik Hagen NOR – (2022)
Daryl Impey RSA - (2022)
Taj Jones AUS - (2023) à partir du 01.07.2021
Sep Vanmarcke BEL – (2023)
Michael Woods CAN - (2021?)
Départ :
Matteo Badilatti SUI – GFC
Travis McCabe USA - STOP
Daniel Navarro ESP – BBH
Nils Politt GER – BOH
Mihkel Räim EST - MSP
Patrick Schelling SUI - STOP
Rory Sutherland AUS - STOP
LOTTO - SOUDAL (BEL) (WT)
(code LTS)
Total : 27 coureurs
Filippo Conca ITA – (2022)
Steff Cras BEL – (2021)
Jasper De Buyst BEL – (2022)
Thomas De Gendt BEL - (2022)
John Degenkolb GER - (2021)
Caleb Ewan AUS - (2022)
Frederik Frison BEL – (2021)
Philippe Gilbert BEL - (2022)
Kobe Goossens BEL - (2021)
Sébastien Grignard BEL - (2022)
Matthew Holmes GBR - (2021)
Roger Kluge GER – (2022)
Andreas Kron DAN - (2022)
Kamil Malecki POL - (2022)
Tomasz Marczynski POL - (2021)
Sylvain Moniquet BEL - (2022)
Stefano Oldani ITA - (2021)
Harry Sweeny AUS - (2022)
Gerben Thijssen BEL - (2021)
Tosh Van Der Sande BEL - (2021)
Maxim Van Gils BEL - (2022)
Harm Vanhoucke BEL - (2022)
Brent Van Moer BEL - (2021)
Florian Vermeersch BEL - (2022)
Viktor Verschaeve BEL - (2022)
Xandres Vervloesem BEL - (2022)
Tim Wellens BEL – (2022)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Filippo Conca ITA – (2022)
Sébastien Grignard BEL - (2022)
Andreas Kron DAN - (2022)
Kamil Malecki POL - (2022)
Sylvain Moniquet BEL - (2022)
Harry Sweeny AUS - (2022)
Maxim Van Gils BEL - (2022)
Florian Vermeersch BEL - (2022) à partir du 01.06.2020
Viktor Verschaeve BEL - (2022)
Xandres Vervloesem BEL - (2022)
Départ :
Sander Armée BEL - NTT
Stan Dewulf BEL - ALM
Jonathan Dibben GBR - STOP
Carl Fredrik Hagen NOR – ISN
Adam Hansen AUS – STOP
Rasmus Byriel Iversen DEN – HCK
Nikolas Maes BEL – STOP
Rémy Mertz BEL – WVA
Brian van Goethem NED - STOP
Jelle Wallays BEL - COF
MITCHELTON - SCOTT(AUS) (WT) (TEAM BIKE EXCHANGE en 2021)
(code MTS)
Total : 27 coureurs
Jack Bauer NZL - (2022)
Sam Bewley NZL - (2022)
Brent Bookwalter USA - (2021)
Esteban Chaves COL - (2021)
Kevin Colleoni ITA – (2022)
Luke Durbridge AUS - (2022)
Alexander Edmondson AUS - (2022)
Tsgabu Grmay ETH - (2021)
Kaden Groves AUS - (2021)
Lucas Hamilton AUS - (2021)
Michael Hepburn AUS - (2021)
Damien Howson AUS – (2022)
Amund Gröndahl Jansen NOR - (2022)
Christopher Juul Jensen DEN - (2021)
Tanel Kangert EST - (2022)
Alexander Konychev ITA - (2021)
Michael Matthews AUS - (2022)
Cameron Meyer AUS - (2022)
Luka Mezgec SLO – (2022)
Mikel Nieve ESP - (2021)
Barnabás Peák HUN - (2021)
Nick Schultz AUS - (2022)
Callum Scotson AUS - (2022)
Dion Smith NZL - (2022)
Robert Stannard AUS - (2022)
Simon Yates GBR - (2022)
Andrey Zeits KAZ - (2021)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Kevin Colleoni ITA – (2022)
Amund Gröndahl Jansen NOR - (2022)
Tanel Kangert EST - (2022)
Michael Matthews AUS - (2022)
Départ :
Edoardo Affini ITA - TJV
Michael Albasini SUI - STOP
Jack Haig AUS - TBM
Daryl Impey RSA - ISN
Adam Yates GBR - INS
MOVISTAR Team (ESP) (WT)
(code MOV)
Total : 29 coureurs
Juan Diego Alba COL - (2021)
Jorge Arcas ESP - (2021)
Héctor Carretero ESP - (2021)
Dario Cataldo ITA – (2021)
Gabriel Cullaigh GBR - (2021)
Iñigo Elosegui ESP - (2022)
Imanol Erviti ESP - (2021)
Ivan Garcia Cortina ESP - (2023)
Abner González ESP - (2023)
Juri Hollmann GER - (2021)
Johan Jacobs SUI - (2023)
Matteo Jorgenson USA - (2023)
Miguel Angel Lopez COL – (202x)
Lluis Guillermo Mas ESP - (2021)
Enric Mas ESP - (2022)
Sebastián Mora ESP - (2021)
Gregor Mühlberger AUT - (2023)
Mathias Norsgaard DAN - (2021)
Nelson Oliveira POR – (2021)
Antonio Pedrero ESP – (2021)
Jose Joaquin Rojas ESP - (2021)
Einer Rubio COL - (2021)
Sergio Samitier ESP - (2021)
Gonzalo Serrano ESP – (2022)
Marc Soler ESP – (2021)
Albert Torres ESP - (2021)
Alejandro Valverde ESP - (2021)
Carlos Verona ESP – (2021)
Davide Villella ITA - (2021)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Ivan Garcia Cortina ESP - (2023)
Abner González ESP - (2023)
Miguel Angel Lopez COL – (202x)
Gregor Mühlberger AUT - (2023)
Gonzalo Serrano ESP – (2022)
Départ :
Carlos Betancur COL – CTA
Eduard Prades ESP - NDP
Jurgen Roelandts BEL - STOP
Eduardo Sepulveda ARG – ANS
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM (RSA) (WT) (QHUBEKA - ASSOS en 2021)
(code NTT)
Total : 27 coureurs
Sander Armée BEL - (202x)
Fabio Aru ITA - (202x)
Carlos Barbero ESP - (2021)
Sean Bennett USA - (202x)
Connor Brown NZL - (2022)
Victor Campenaerts BEL - (2022)
Dimitri Claeys BEL - (202x)
Simon Clarke AUS - (2022)
Nickolas Dlamini RSA - (2021)
Kilian Frankiny SUI – (202x)
Michael Gogl AUT – (2021)
Lasse Norman Hansen DEN – (202x)
Sergio Henao COL - (2022)
Bert-Jan Lindeman NED - (202x)
Giacomo Nizzolo ITA - (202x)
Matteo Pelucchi ITA – (202x)
Robert Power AUS - (202x)
Domenico Pozzovivo ITA - (2021)
Mauro Schmid SUI - (2022)
Andreas Stokbro DAN - (2021)
Dylan Sunderland AUS - (2021)
Harry Tanfield GBR - (202x)
Karel Vacek CZE - (2022)
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg RSA – (202x)
Emil Vinjebo DEN - (202x)
Max Walscheid GER – (2022)
Lukasz Wisniowski POL - (202x)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Sander Armée BEL - (202x)
Fabio Aru ITA - (202x)
Sean Bennett USA - (202x)
Connor Brown NZL - (2022)
Dimitri Claeys BEL - (202x)
Simon Clarke AUS - (2022)
Kilian Frankiny SUI – (202x)
Lasse Norman Hansen DEN – (202x)
Sergio Henao COL - (2022)
Bert-Jan Lindeman NED - (202x)
Matteo Pelucchi ITA – (202x)
Robert Power AUS - (202x)
Mauro Schmid SUI - (2022)
Harry Tanfield GBR - (202x)
Karel Vacek CZE - (2022)
Emil Vinjebo DEN - (202x)
Lukasz Wisniowski POL - (202x)
Départ :
Samuele Battistella ITA - (2021) AST
Michael Carbel DAN – STOP
Stefan de Bod RSA – AST
Benjamin Dyball AUS - UKO
Enrico Gasparotto SUI - STOP
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier ERI - TFS
Ryan Gibbons RSA – UAE
Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR – TDE
Shotaro Iribe JAP - (2020)
Ben King USA - RLY
Roman Kreuziger CZE – GAZ
Gino Mäder SUI - TBM
Louis Meintjes RSA - CWG
Ben O'Connor AUS – ALM
Matteo Sobrero ITA - (2021) AST
Jay Thomson RSA – STOP
Rasmus Tiller NOR - UXT
Michael Valgren DAN – EF1
Danilo Wyss SUI - (2020)
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM (DEN) (CT en 2021)
(code RIW)
Total : 10 coureurs
Lucas Eriksson SWE - (202x)
Jesper Hansen DEN – (2021)
Tobias Morch Kongstad DEN - (202x)
Adrie Lindeman NED - (2021)
Christoffer Lisson DEN - (2021)
Kim Magnusson SWE - (202x)
Rasmus Quaade DEN - (202x)
Elmar Reinders NED - (2021)
Jesper Schultz DEN - (2021)
Nick Van der Lijke NED - (2021)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Jesper Hansen DEN – (2021)
Adrie Lindeman NED - (2021)
Départ :
Kristian Aasvold NOR – TCO
Martijn Budding NED - BRT
Arvid De Kleijn NED – RLY
Piotr Havik NED – BRT
Sondre Holst Enger NOR – STOP
August Jensen NOR – NDP
Andreas Kron DEN - LTS
Sindre Lunke NOR - STOP
James Shaw GBR – RWC
Torkil Veyhe DEN - STOP
Emil Vinjebo DEN - NTT
Rasmus Bogh Wallin DEN - (2020)
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE(BEL)
(code SVB)
Total : 21 coureurs
Ruben Apers BEL - (2022)
Cédric Beullens BEL - (2021)
Alex Colman BEL - (2022)
Kenny De Ketele BEL - (202x)
Sander De Pestel BEL - (2021)
Lindsay De Vylder BEL – (202x)
Gilles De Wilde BEL - (2021)
Robbe Ghys BEL - (202x)
Rune Herregodts BEL - (2022)
Arne Marit BEL - (2022)
Julian Mertens BEL - (2021)
Jens Reynders BEL - (2022)
Thomas Sprengers BEL – (202x)
Fabio Van den Bossche BEL - (2021)
Ward Vanhoof BEL - (2022)
Aaron Van Poucke BEL - (202x)
Kenneth Van Rooy BEL – (202x)
Aaron Verwilst BEL - (202x)
Jordi Warlop BEL – (202x)
Sasha Weemaes BEL - (202x)
Thimo Willems BEL - (202x)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Ruben Apers BEL - (2022)
Alex Colman BEL - (2022)
Rune Herregodts BEL - (2022)
Arne Marit BEL - (2022)
Jens Reynders BEL - (2022)
Ward Vanhoof BEL - (2022)
Départ :
Amaury Capiot BEL – ARK
Kevin Deltombe BEL – STOP
Milan Menten BEL - WVA
Edward Planckaert BEL – AFC
Emiel Planckaert BEL - (2020)
TEAM INEOS (GBR) (WT) (INEOS GRENADIERS en 2021)
(Code INS)
Total : 31 coureurs à partir du 01.02.2021
Andrey Amador CRC - (2022)
Leonardo Basso ITA - (202x)
Egan Bernal COL – (2023)
Richard Carapaz ECU – (2022)
Jonathan Castroviejo ESP - (2022)
Laurens De Plus BEL - (2023)
Rohan Dennis AUS - (2021)
Owain Doull GBR - (2021)
Eddie Dunbar IRL - (2022)
Filippo Ganna ITA – (2023)
Tao Geoghegan Hart GBR - (2023)
Michal Golas POL - (2021)
Ethan Hayter GBR - (2022)
Sebastian Henao COL – (2021)
Michal Kwiatkowski POL - (2023)
Daniel Felipe Martínez COL – (2022?)
Gianni Moscon ITA - (2021)
Jonathan Narvaez ECU - (202x)
Thomas Pidcock GBR - (2023) à partir du 01.02.2021
Richie Porte AUS - (2022)
Salvatore Puccio ITA - (2021)
Brandon Rivera COL - (2021)
Carlos Rodriguez ESP - (2023)
Luke Rowe GBR - (2023)
Pavel Sivakov RUS – (2023)
Ivan Ramiro Sosa COL - (2021)
Ben Swift GBR - (2021)
Geraint Thomas GBR - (2021)
Dylan van Baarle NED - (2022)
Cameron Wurf AUS – (2021)
Adam Yates GBR - (2022)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Laurens De Plus BEL - (2023)
Daniel Felipe Martínez COL – (2022?)
Thomas Pidcock GBR - (2023) à partir du 01.01.2021
Richie Porte AUS - (2022)
Cameron Wurf AUS – (2021) le 31.01.20
Adam Yates GBR - (2022)
Départ :
Chris Froome GBR - ISN
Vasil Kiryienka BLR – (2020) STOP le 30.01.20
Christian Knees GER – STOP
Christopher Lawless GBR - (2021) TDE
Ian Stannard GBR - STOP DS chez Trinity Racing
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA (NED) (WT)
(code TJV)
Total : 28 coureurs
Edoardo Affini ITA - (2023)
George Bennett NZL - (2021)
Koen Bouwman NED - (2021)
David Dekker NED - (2022)
Tom Dumoulin NED - (2022)
Pascal Eenkhoorn NED - (2022)
Tobias Foss NOR - (2021)
Robert Gesink NED - (2021)
Dylan Groenewegen NED - (2023)
Chris Harper AUS - (2021)
Lennard Hofstede NED - (2022)
Olav Kooij NED - (2023) à partir du 01.07.2021
Steven Kruijswijk NED - (2021)
Sepp Kuss USA - (2021)
Gijs Leemreize NED - (2023)
Paul Martens GER - (2021) STOP le 01.07.2021
Tony Martin GER - (2022)
Sam Oomen NED – (2023)
Christoph Pfingsten GER – (2021)
Primoz Roglic SLO - (2023)
Timo Roosen NED - (2022)
Mike Teunissen NED - (2022)
Antwan Tolhoek NED - (2021)
Wout Van Aert BEL – (2024)
Jos van Emden NED - (2021)
Nathan Van Hooydonck BEL – (2022)
Jonas Vingegaard DAN - (2022)
Maarten Wynants BEL - (2021) Stop le 11.04.2021
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Edoardo Affini ITA - (2023)
David Dekker NED - (2022)
Olav Kooij NED - (2023) à partir du 01.07.2021
Gijs Leemreize NED - (2023)
Sam Oomen NED – (2023)
Nathan Van Hooydonck BEL – (2022)
Départ :
Laurens De Plus BEL – INS
Amund Gröndahl Jansen NOR - MTS
Tom Leezer NED - STOP
Bert-Jan Lindeman NED - NTT
Taco van der Hoorn NED – BRT CWG
TEAM SUNWEB (GER) (WT) (Team DSM en 2021)
(code SUN)
Total : 30 coureurs
Thymen Arensman NED - (2022)
Nikias Arndt GER – (2022)
Romain Bardet FRA - (2022)
Tiesj Benoot BEL - (2022)
Cees Bol NED - (2022)
Marco Brenner GER - (2024)
Romain Combaud FRA - (2022)
Alberto Dainese ITA - (2023)
Nico Denz GER - (2021)
Mark Donovan GBR - (2022)
Nils Eekhoff NED - (2022)
Felix Gall AUT - (2022)
Chad Haga USA - (2021)
Chris Hamilton AUS - (2021)
Jai Hindley AUS - (202x)
Max Kanter GER - (2021)
Asbjörn Kragh Andersen DAN - (2021)
Søren Kragh Andersen DAN - (2022)
Andreas Leknessund NOR - (2023)
Niklas Märkl GER - (2022)
Joris Nieuwenhuis NED - (2022)
Casper Pedersen DAN - (2022)
Nicolas Roche IRL - (2021)
Martin Salmon GER - (2021)
Michael Storer AUS - (2021)
Florian Stork GER – (2022)
Jasha Sütterlin GER – (2021)
Martijn Tusveld NED – (2021)
Ilan Van Wilder BEL - (2022)
Kevin Vermaerke USA - (2023)
Stagiaire :
Kevin Vermaerke - USA
Arrivée :
Thymen Arensman NED - (2022) à partir du 01.08.20
Romain Bardet FRA - (2022)
Marco Brenner GER - (2024)
Romain Combaud FRA - (2022)
Andreas Leknessund NOR - (2023)
Niklas Märkl GER - (2022)
Kevin Vermaerke USA - (2023)
Henri Vandenabeele BEL - (2023) à partir du 01.01.2022
Départ :
Marc Hirschi SUI - (2021) UAE
Wilco Kelderman NED – BOH
Michael Matthews AUS - (2021) MTS
Sam Oomen NED – TJV
Robert Power AUS - NTT
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE (FRA)
(code TDE)
Total : 27 coureurs
Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR - (2021)
Leonardo Bonifazio ITA - (202x)
Niccolo Bonifazio ITA - (2022)
Mathieu Burgaudeau FRA - (2022)
Jeremy Cabot FRA - (2021)
Jérôme Cousin FRA - (2021)
Victor De la Parte ESP – (2021)
Fabien Doubey FRA – (2022)
Valentin Ferron FRA - (2022)
Marlon Gaillard FRA - (2021)
Damien Gaudin FRA - (2021)
Alexander Geniez FRA – (2022)
Fabien Grellier FRA – (2021)
Pierre-Roger Latour FRA - (2022+1)
Christopher Lawless GBR - (2021)
Florian Maitre FRA - (2021)
Lorenzo Manzin FRA - (2021)
Paul Ourselin FRA – (2021)
Adrien Petit FRA - (2021)
Cristian Rodriguez ESP - (2022)
Romain Sicard FRA - (2021)
Julien Simon FRA - (2021)
Geoffrey Soupe FRA - (2022)
Niki Terpstra NED - (2021)
Anthony Turgis FRA - (2022)
Dries Van Gestel BEL – (2021)
Alexis Vuillermoz FRA - (2022)
Stagiaire :
Théo Menant - FRA
Arrivée :
Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR - (2021)
Victor De la Parte ESP – (2021)
Fabien Doubey FRA – (2022)
Valentin Ferron FRA - (2022) à partir du 01.08.20
Alexander Geniez FRA – (2022)
Pierre-Roger Latour FRA - (2022+1)
Christopher Lawless GBR - (2021)
Cristian Rodriguez ESP - (2022)
Alexis Vuillermoz FRA - (2022)
Départ :
Lilian Calmejane FRA – (2021) ALM
Romain Cardis FRA – AUB
Jonathan Hivert FRA – BVC
Pim Ligthart NED - STOP
Simon Sellier FRA – STOP
Rein Taaramae EST - CWG
TREK - SEGAFREDO (USA) (WT)
(code TFS)
Total : 29 coureurs
Julien Bernard FRA - (2021)
Gianluca Brambilla ITA – (2022)
Giulio Ciccone ITA - (2021)
Nicola Conci ITA - (2021)
Koen De Kort NED - (2021)
Niklas Eg DAN - (2021)
Jakob Egholm DAN - (2021)
Kenny Elissonde FRA - (2021)
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier ERI - (2022)
Alexander Kamp DAN - (2021)
Alex Kirsch LUX – (2021)
Emils Liepins LVA - (2021)
Juan Pedro Lopez ESP - (2021)
Bauke Mollema NED - (2022)
Jacopo Mosca ITA - (2022)
Matteo Moschetti ITA - (2022)
Ryan Mullen IRL - (2021)
Antonio Nibali ITA - (2021)
Vincenzo Nibali ITA - (2021)
Mads Pedersen DEN – (2022)
Charlie Quarterman GBR - (2021)
Kiel Reijnen USA – (2021)
Michel Ries LUX - (2021)
Quinn Simmons USA - (2021)
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen DAN - (2022)
Toms Skujins LAT - (2022)
Jasper Stuyven BEL – (2022)
Edward Theuns BEL – (2021)
Antonio Tiberi ITA - (2022)
Stagiaire :
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen - DAN
Alessandro Fancellu - ITA
Antonio Tiberi - ITA
Arrivée :
Jakob Egholm DAN - (2021)
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier ERI - (2022)
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen DAN - (2022)
Antonio Tiberi ITA - (2022)
Alessandro Fancellu ITA - (2022?)
Départ :
William Clarke AUS - STOP
Richie Porte AUS - INS
Pieter Weening NED - STOP
UAE TEAM EMIRATES (UAE) (WT)
(code UAD)
Total : 30 coureurs à partir du 01.08.2021
Andres Camilo Ardila COL - (2023)
Juan Ayuso ESP - (2025) à partir du 01.08.2021
Mikkel Bjerg DEN - (2022)
Sven Erik Bystrom NOR - (2021)
Valerio Conti ITA - (2021)
Rui Faria Da Costa POR - (2021)
Alessandro Covi ITA - (2021)
David De la Cruz ESP - (2021)
Joe Dombrowski USA – (2021)
Davide Formolo ITA - (2021)
Fernando Gaviria COL – (2021)
Ryan Gibbons RSA - (2022)
Marc Hirschi SUI - (2023)
Alexander Kristoff NOR - (2021)
Vegard Stake Laengen NOR - (2022)
Rafal Majka POL - (2022)
Marco Marcato ITA - (2021)
Brandon McNulty USA - (2022)
Yousef Mohamed Mirza UAE - (202x)
Juan Sebastián Molano COL - (2022)
Cristian Camilo Muñoz COL - (2021)
Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira POR - (202x)
Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira POR - (202x)
Tadej Pogacar SLO - (2024)
Jan Polanc SLO – (202x)
Alexandr Riabushenko BLR - (202x)
Max Richeze ARG – (2021)
Matteo Trentin ITA - (2022)
Oliviero Troia ITA - (2022)
Diego Ulissi ITA - (2022)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Juan Ayuso ESP - (2025) à partir du 01.08.2021
Ryan Gibbons RSA - (2022)
Marc Hirschi SUI - (2023)
Rafal Majka POL - (2022)
Matteo Trentin ITA - (2022)
Départ :
Fabio Aru ITA – NTT
Tom Bohli SUI – COF
Sergio Henao COL - NTT
Jasper Philipsen BEL - AFC
Edward Ravasi ITA - KTX
VINI ZABU - KTM (ITA) (VINI ZABU en 2021)
(code THR)
Total : 21 coureurs
Andrea Bartolozzi ITA - (2021)
Liam Bertazzo ITA – (202x)
Mattia Bevilacqua ITA - (2021)
Simone Bevilacqua ITA – (2021)
Matteo De Bonis ITA – (2021)
Andrea Di Renzo ITA - (202x)
Marco Frapporti ITA – (2021)
Roberto Carlos Gonzalez Castillero PAN - (202x)
Kamil Gradek POL - (2021)
Alessandro Iacchi ITA - (2021)
Jakub Mareczko ITA - (2021)
Davide Orrico ITA - (2021)
Daniel Pearson GBR - (202x)
Jan Petelin LUX - (2021)
Joab Schneiter SUI - (2022)
Riccardo Stacchiotti ITA – (2021)
Veljko Stojnić SER - (2021)
Leonardo Tortomasi ITA - (202x)
Wout van Elzakker NED - (2022)
Etienne van Empel NED – (2021)
Edoardo Zardini ITA – (2021)
Stagiaire :
/
Arrivée :
Kamil Gradek POL - (2021)
Jakub Mareczko ITA - (2021)
Davide Orrico ITA - (2021)
Daniel Pearson GBR - (202x)
Joab Schneiter SUI - (2022)
Riccardo Stacchiotti ITA – (2021) le 01.03.2020
Wout van Elzakker NED - (2022)
Départ :
Gianmarco Begnoni ITA - (2020) le 01.02.2020
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno ITA – G6C
Matteo Busato ITA – (2020)
Lorenzo Fortunato ITA – KTX
Andrea Garosio ITA - BCF
Umberto Marengo ITA – BCF
James Mitri NZL - G6C
Lorenzo Rota ITA – CWG
Matteo Spreafico ITA – (2020)
Giovanni Visconti ITA - BCF
Luca Wackermann ITA - KTX
Dernière édition par chris1705. le 23 mars 2021, 15:58, édité 86 fois.