- 10 sept. 2019, 18:49
#3069951
Les sélections US
INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL
Junior Women:
Zoe Ta-Perez* (Orange, Calif.; LUX Cycling Development Team)
Megan Jastrab (Apple Valley, Ca; Rally UHC Cycling)
Zoe Ta-Perez (Orange, Calif.; LUX Cycling Development Team)
Elite Women:
Leah Thomas* (Santa Clara, Calif.; Bigla Pro Cycling)
Amber Neben* (Lake Forest, Calif.; Cogeas-Mettler Pro Cycling)
Chloe Dygert (Brownsburg, Ind.; Sho-Air TWENTY20)
Junior Men:
Quinn Simmons* (Durango, Colo.; LUX Cycling Development Team)
Michael Garrison (Decatur, Ga.; LUX Cycling Development Team)
U23 Men:
Ian Garrison* (Decatur, Ga.; Hagens Berman Axeon)
Brandon McNulty (Phoenix, Ariz.; Rally UHC Cycling)
Elite Men:
Lawson Craddock (Austin, Texas; EF Education First Cycling Team)
Chad Haga (McKinney, Texas; Team Sunweb)
Road Race
Junior Women:
Megan Jastrab* (Apple Valley, Ca; Rally UHC Cycling)
Ava Sykes (Athens, GA.; LUX Cycling Development Team)
Katie Clouse (Park City, Utah; DNA Pro Cycling Team)
Gabrielle Lehnert (Eugene, Ore.; LUX Cycling Development Team)
Elite Women:
Ruth Winder* (Lafayette, Calif.; Trek-Segafredo)
Leigh Ann Ganzar* (Austin, Texas; Hagens Berman-Supermint)
Coryn Rivera (Newport Beach, Calif.; Team Sunweb)
Tayler Wiles (Fairfax, Calif.; Trek-Segafredo)
Leah Thomas (Santa Clara, Calif.; Bigla Pro Cycling)
Chloe Dygert (Brownsburg, Ind.; Sho-Air TWENTY20)
Katharine Hall (Saratoga, Calif.; Boels-Dolmans)
Junior Men:
Quinn Simmons* (Durango, Colo.; LUX Cycling Development Team)
Gianni Lamperti* (Sebastopol, Calif.; LUX Cycling Development Team)
Michael Garrison (Decatur, Ga.; LUX Cycling Development Team)
Magnus Sheffield (Pittsford, N.Y..; Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team)
Matthew Riccitello (Tucson, Ariz..; LUX Cycling Development Team)
U23 Men:
Brandon McNulty* (Phoenix, Ariz.; Rally Cycling)
Kevin Vermaerke* (Rancho Santa Margarita, Calif.; Hagens Berman Axeon)
Lance Haidet* (Bend, Ore.; Aevolo Cycling)
Matteo Jorgenson (Boise, Idaho; AG2R La Mondiale)
Ian Garrison* (Decatur, Ga, Hagens Berman Axeon)
Elite Men:
Alex Howes * (Denver, Colo.; EF Education First)
Lawson Craddock (Austin, Texas; EF Education First)
Chad Haga (McKinney, Texas; Team Sunweb)
Neilson Powless (Roseville, Calif.; Team Jumbo-Visma)