1 Samuel Bassetti (USA) Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling 4:01:05
2 Colin Joyce (USA) Rally Cycling 0:00:01
3 Fabian Lienhard (Swi) Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 0:00:02
4 Diego Milan Jimenez (Dom) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
5 Francisco Mancebo Perez (Spa) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team 0:00:07
6 Jonathan Caicedo (Ecu) Medellin 0:00:12
7 Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (Col) Medellin 0:00:18
8 Nickolas Zukowsky (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
9 Kevin Girkins (USA) Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling 0:00:25
10 Tyler Magner (USA) Rally Cycling 0:01:03
11 Pier Andre Cote (Can) 0:01:07
12 Griffin Easter (USA) 303 Project
13 Taylor (T.J.) Eisenhart (USA) Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
14 Davide Gabburo (Ita) Amore & Vita - Prodir
15 Eder Frayre Moctezuma (Mex) Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling
16 Danick Vandale (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
17 Robin Carpenter (USA) Rally Cycling 0:01:08
18 John Murphy (USA) Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 0:01:09
19 Eric Young (USA) Rally Cycling
20 Nicholas Torraca (USA) Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling 0:01:10
21 James Piccoli (Can) Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling
22 Lance Haidet (USA) Aevolo 0:01:14
23 Nicolas Masbourian (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 0:01:15
24 Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (Col) Medellin 0:01:16
25 Joseph Lewis (Aus) Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 0:01:19
26 Connor Toppings (Can) Probaclac-Devinci
27 Oliver Flautt (USA) Cyclus Sports 0:01:22
28 Colin Chris Stüssi (Swi) Amore & Vita - Prodir 0:01:24
29 George Simpson (USA) Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling
30 Jure Rupnik (Slo) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:01:32
31 Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin (Col) Canel's - Specialized 0:01:35
32 Emile Jean (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 0:01:52
33 Maxx Chance (USA) 303 Project
34 Olivier Brisebois (Can) Probaclac-Devinci 0:01:53
35 Luis Ricardo Villalobos Hernandez (Mex) Aevolo 0:02:06
36 Corey Davis (USA) Cyclus Sports 0:02:12
37 Matthieu Jeannes (Fra) Probaclac-Devinci 0:02:30
38 Kyle Murphy (USA) Rally Cycling 0:03:06
39 Tyler Stites (USA) Aevolo 0:03:15
40 Connor Sallee (USA) Cyclus Sports 0:03:37
41 Jose Alfredo Rodriguez Victoria (Mex) Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling
42 Stephen Keeping (Can) Probaclac / Devinci
43 Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola (Col) Medellin 0:03:38
44 Roman Daniel Villalobos Solis (CRc) Canel's - Specialized
45 Mirko Trosino (Ita) Amore & Vita - Prodir 0:03:44
46 Oscar Miguel Sevilla Rivera (Spa) Medellin
47 Viesturs Luksevics (Lat) Amore & Vita - Prodir
48 Max Rubarth (Can) Probaclac / Devinci
49 Julien Gagne (Can) Probaclac / Devinci 0:03:45
50 Eduardo Corte Cordero (Mex) Canel's - Specialized
51 Charles-Etienne Chretien (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
52 Miguel Bryon (USA) Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
53 Andzs Flaksis (Lat) Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
54 Charles Bradley Huff (USA) Rally Cycling 0:03:51
55 Jan-André Freuler (Swi) Amore & Vita - Prodir 0:05:26
56 Jean-Denis Thibault (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
57 Bernat Font Mas (Spa) 303 Project 0:06:48
58 Cullen Easter (USA) 303 Project
59 Efren Santos Moreno (Mex) Canel's - Specialized 0:12:18
60 Jayson Valade (Fra) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:14:21
61 Alexis Cartier (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:15:35
OTL Marco Bernardinetti (Ita) Amore & Vita - Prodir 0:20:47
OTL Noah Granigan (USA) Ccb Foundation - Sicleri 0:20:56
OTL Jose Alfredo Santoyo Gonzalez (Mex) Canel's - Specialized 0:24:24
DNF Austin Stephens (USA) 303 Project
DNF Jacob Sitler (USA)
DNF Fernando Islas Lopez (Mex) Aevolo
DNF Jesse Anthony (USA) Rally Cycling
DNF Andrew Giniat (USA) Cyclus Sports
DNF Hendrik Pineda (Can) Probaclac / Devinci
DNF Michael Gearren Ii (USA) Cyclus Sports
DNF Jose Alfredo Aguirre Infante (Mex) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
DNF Antonio Zullo (Ita) Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF Ignacio Sarabia Diaz (Mex) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
DNF Michael Hernandez (USA) Aevolo
DNF Benjamin Renkema (USA)
DNF Denzel Stephenson (USA) Aevolo
DNF Christopher Winn (Aus) 303 Project
DNF Wellinton Canela Capellan (Dom) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
DNF Andrew Dahlheim (USA) Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
DNF Roman Seliversov (USA) Ccb Foundation - Sicleri
DNF Adam Jamieson (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
DNF Patrick Collins (USA) Ccb Foundation - Sicleri
DNF Oliver Evans (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
DNF Conor O'brien (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
DNF Adrian Santiago Nuñez Hernandez (Dom) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
DNF Jonah Mead-Van Cort (USA) Ccb Foundation - Sicleri
DNF William De Jesus Guzmán Rosario (Dom) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
DNF Leonel Palma Dajui (Mex) Canel's - Specialized
DNF Winston David (USA) Cyclus Sports
DNF Isaiah Newkirk (USA) 303 Project
DNF Wyatt Goral (USA) Ccb Foundation - Sicleri
DNF Laurent Gervais (Can) Aevolo