- 24 janv. 2021, 12:44
#3277352
Allezlasse lundi 18/01 avant 8h GODON Dorian
Gambrinus lundi 18/01 avant 10h CONCI Nicola
Blaireau lundi 18/01 avant 12h KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin
Nopik lundi 18/01 avant 14h SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
Olivwax lundi 18/01 avant 16h DRUCKER Jempy
CaramelMou lundi 18/01 avant 18h JACOBS Johan
Pagliaorba lundi 18/01 avant 20h HÄNNINEN Jaakko
Loloherrera lundi 18/01 avant 22h DE BUYST Jasper
Noé lundi 18/01 avant 00h BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
Amady mardi 19/01 avant 8h DEWULF Stan
Ray mardi 19/01 avant 10h VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Kivolanov mardi 19/01 avant 12h MCLAY Daniel
LeSucre mardi 19/01 avant 14h PELLAUD Simon
Akaion mardi 19/01 avant 16h PRODHOMME Nicolas
Kelmeur mardi 19/01 avant 18h DOWSETT Alex
Daizenshu mardi 19/01 avant 20h BYSTRØM Sven Erik
Josedin mardi 19/01 avant 22h KACZMAREK Jakub
CPTmatros mardi 19/01 avant 00h OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes
Gripp mercredi 20/01 avant 8h FEDOROV Yevgeniy
Ancelin mercredi 20/01 avant 10h LAAS Martin
Ancelin mercredi 20/01 avant 12h TOUPALIK Adam
Gripp mercredi 20/01 avant 14h NIEUWENHUIS Joris
CPTmatros mercredi 20/01 avant 16h COLLEONI Kevin
Josedin mercredi 20/01 avant 18h WACKERMANN Luca
Daizenshu mercredi 20/01 avant 20h BARBIER Pierre
Kelmeur mercredi 20/01 avant 22h RODRIGUES Joao Pedro Lourenço
Akaion mercredi 20/01 avant 00h RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
LeSucre jeudi 21/01 avant 8h ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
Kivolanov jeudi 21/01 avant 10h WALLS Matthew
Ray jeudi 21/01 avant 12h LAMMERTINK Maurits
Amady jeudi 21/01 avant 14h RIVERA Kevin
Noé jeudi 21/01 avant 16h VAN ROOY Kenneth
Loloherrera jeudi 21/01 avant 18h PLANCKAERT Edward
Pagliaorba jeudi 21/01 avant 20h AFFINI Edoardo
CaramelMou jeudi 21/01 avant 22h FIGUEIREDO Frederico
Olivwax jeudi 21/01 avant 00h TOLHOEK Antwan
Nopik jeudi 21/01 avant 8h TAMINIAUX Lionel
Blaireau vendredi 22/01 avant 10h Jonathan HIVERT
Gambrinus vendredi 22/01 avant 12h RESTREPO Jhonatan
Allezlasse vendredi 22/01 avant 14h EDET Nicolas
Allezlasse vendredi 22/01 avant 16h OLDANI Stefano
Gambrinus vendredi 22/01 ava nt 18h OTRUBA Jakub
Blaireau vendredi 22/01 avant 20h BRÄNDLE Matthias
Nopik vendredi 22/01 avant 22h POLANC Jan
Olivwax vendredi 22/01 avant 00h DEBUSSCHERE Jens
CaramelMou samedi 23/01 avant 8h SIMON Julien
Pagliaorba samedi 23/01 avant 10h WARBASSE Larry
Loloherrera samedi 23/01 avant 12h SBARAGLI Kristian
Noé samedi 23/01 avant 14h
Amady samedi 23/01 avant 16h VANENDERT Jelle
Ray samedi 23/01 avant 18h PETILLI Simone
Kivolanov samedi 23/01 avant 20h SCHMID Mauro
LeSucre samedi 23/01 avant 22h ÖRKEN Ahmet
Akaion samedi 23/01 avant 00h CHAMPION Thomas
Kelmeur dimanche 24/01 avant 8h EL FARES Julien
Daizenshu dimanche 24/01 avant 10h KONONENKO Mykhaylo
Josedin dimanche 24/01 avant 12h
CPTmatros dimanche 24/01 avant 14h HARDY Romain
Gripp dimanche 24/01 avant 16h
Ancelin dimanche 24/01 avant 18h
Ancelin dimanche 24/01 avant 20h
Gripp dimanche 24/01 avant 22h
CPTmatros dimanche 24/01 avant 00h
Josedin lundi 25/01 avant 8h
Daizenshu lundi 25/01 avant 10h
Kelmeur lundi 25/01 avant 12h
Akaion lundi 25/01 avant 14h
LeSucre lundi 25/01 avant 16h
Kivolanov lundi 25/01 avant 18h
Ray lundi 25/01 avant 20h
Amady lundi 25/01 avant 22h
Noé lundi 25/01 avant 00h
Loloherrera mardi 26/01 avant 8h
Pagliaorba mardi 26/01 avant 10h
CaramelMou mardi 26/01 avant 12h
Olivwax mardi 26/01 avant 14h
Nopik mardi 26/01 avant 16h
Blaireau mardi 26/01 avant 18h
Gambrinus mardi 26/01 avant 20h
Allezlasse mardi 26/01 avant 22h
Gambrinus lundi 18/01 avant 10h CONCI Nicola
Blaireau lundi 18/01 avant 12h KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin
Nopik lundi 18/01 avant 14h SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
Olivwax lundi 18/01 avant 16h DRUCKER Jempy
CaramelMou lundi 18/01 avant 18h JACOBS Johan
Pagliaorba lundi 18/01 avant 20h HÄNNINEN Jaakko
Loloherrera lundi 18/01 avant 22h DE BUYST Jasper
Noé lundi 18/01 avant 00h BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
Amady mardi 19/01 avant 8h DEWULF Stan
Ray mardi 19/01 avant 10h VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Kivolanov mardi 19/01 avant 12h MCLAY Daniel
LeSucre mardi 19/01 avant 14h PELLAUD Simon
Akaion mardi 19/01 avant 16h PRODHOMME Nicolas
Kelmeur mardi 19/01 avant 18h DOWSETT Alex
Daizenshu mardi 19/01 avant 20h BYSTRØM Sven Erik
Josedin mardi 19/01 avant 22h KACZMAREK Jakub
CPTmatros mardi 19/01 avant 00h OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes
Gripp mercredi 20/01 avant 8h FEDOROV Yevgeniy
Ancelin mercredi 20/01 avant 10h LAAS Martin
Ancelin mercredi 20/01 avant 12h TOUPALIK Adam
Gripp mercredi 20/01 avant 14h NIEUWENHUIS Joris
CPTmatros mercredi 20/01 avant 16h COLLEONI Kevin
Josedin mercredi 20/01 avant 18h WACKERMANN Luca
Daizenshu mercredi 20/01 avant 20h BARBIER Pierre
Kelmeur mercredi 20/01 avant 22h RODRIGUES Joao Pedro Lourenço
Akaion mercredi 20/01 avant 00h RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
LeSucre jeudi 21/01 avant 8h ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
Kivolanov jeudi 21/01 avant 10h WALLS Matthew
Ray jeudi 21/01 avant 12h LAMMERTINK Maurits
Amady jeudi 21/01 avant 14h RIVERA Kevin
Noé jeudi 21/01 avant 16h VAN ROOY Kenneth
Loloherrera jeudi 21/01 avant 18h PLANCKAERT Edward
Pagliaorba jeudi 21/01 avant 20h AFFINI Edoardo
CaramelMou jeudi 21/01 avant 22h FIGUEIREDO Frederico
Olivwax jeudi 21/01 avant 00h TOLHOEK Antwan
Nopik jeudi 21/01 avant 8h TAMINIAUX Lionel
Blaireau vendredi 22/01 avant 10h Jonathan HIVERT
Gambrinus vendredi 22/01 avant 12h RESTREPO Jhonatan
Allezlasse vendredi 22/01 avant 14h EDET Nicolas
Allezlasse vendredi 22/01 avant 16h OLDANI Stefano
Gambrinus vendredi 22/01 ava nt 18h OTRUBA Jakub
Blaireau vendredi 22/01 avant 20h BRÄNDLE Matthias
Nopik vendredi 22/01 avant 22h POLANC Jan
Olivwax vendredi 22/01 avant 00h DEBUSSCHERE Jens
CaramelMou samedi 23/01 avant 8h SIMON Julien
Pagliaorba samedi 23/01 avant 10h WARBASSE Larry
Loloherrera samedi 23/01 avant 12h SBARAGLI Kristian
Noé samedi 23/01 avant 14h
Amady samedi 23/01 avant 16h VANENDERT Jelle
Ray samedi 23/01 avant 18h PETILLI Simone
Kivolanov samedi 23/01 avant 20h SCHMID Mauro
LeSucre samedi 23/01 avant 22h ÖRKEN Ahmet
Akaion samedi 23/01 avant 00h CHAMPION Thomas
Kelmeur dimanche 24/01 avant 8h EL FARES Julien
Daizenshu dimanche 24/01 avant 10h KONONENKO Mykhaylo
Josedin dimanche 24/01 avant 12h
CPTmatros dimanche 24/01 avant 14h HARDY Romain
Gripp dimanche 24/01 avant 16h
Ancelin dimanche 24/01 avant 18h
Ancelin dimanche 24/01 avant 20h
Gripp dimanche 24/01 avant 22h
CPTmatros dimanche 24/01 avant 00h
Josedin lundi 25/01 avant 8h
Daizenshu lundi 25/01 avant 10h
Kelmeur lundi 25/01 avant 12h
Akaion lundi 25/01 avant 14h
LeSucre lundi 25/01 avant 16h
Kivolanov lundi 25/01 avant 18h
Ray lundi 25/01 avant 20h
Amady lundi 25/01 avant 22h
Noé lundi 25/01 avant 00h
Loloherrera mardi 26/01 avant 8h
Pagliaorba mardi 26/01 avant 10h
CaramelMou mardi 26/01 avant 12h
Olivwax mardi 26/01 avant 14h
Nopik mardi 26/01 avant 16h
Blaireau mardi 26/01 avant 18h
Gambrinus mardi 26/01 avant 20h
Allezlasse mardi 26/01 avant 22h