1 Intxausti Beñat ESP Movistar 04 h 23 min 56 sec
2 Pantano Jarlinson COL Comstar + 01 min 56 sec
3 Stetina Peter USA Cannondale + 02 min 52 sec
4 Gaillard Marlon FRA Jules + 05 min 28 sec
5 Jeannesson Arnold FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 12 min 19 sec
6 Váldez Héctor Rubén COL Jules + 12 min 36 sec
7 Pinot Thibaut FRA Tinkoff-Saxo + 14 min 29 sec
8 Herrera Lolo ARG Giant-Alpecin + 16 min 12 sec
9 Barguil Warren FRA E.Leclerc + 16 min 12 sec
10 Rubio Diego ESP Movistar + 16 min 23 sec
11 Couak Timur RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 16 min 23 sec
12 Vonlanthen Stanislav SWI Phonak + 16 min 46 sec
13 Rolland Pierre FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 16 min 58 sec
14 Bardet Romain FRA National Bing + 17 min 16 sec
15 Froome Chris GBR National Bing + 17 min 27 sec
16 Van Garderen Tejay USA Sprite + 17 min 27 sec
17 Shannon Johnson USA LottoNL-Jumbo + 17 min 47 sec
18 Quintana Nairo COL Astana + 18 min 44 sec
19 Stybar Zdenek CZE Etixx - Quick-Step + 19 min 08 sec
20 Senni Manuel ITA Movistar + 19 min 08 sec
21 Lorentzen Jens Peter DEN LottoNL-Jumbo + 19 min 08 sec
22 Bennett George NZL Lukoil + 19 min 42 sec
23 Paret-Peintre Aurélien FRA Cofidis + 20 min 16 sec
24 Alvarez Pedro ESP Astana + 20 min 16 sec
25 Tosach Rémy FRA Giant-Alpecin + 20 min 16 sec
26 Zaikov Salavat RUS Lukoil + 20 min 16 sec
27 Herrada Jesus ESP Movistar + 20 min 50 sec
28 Talansky Andrew USA Sprite + 21 min 03 sec
29 Costa Rui POR Lampre-Merida + 21 min 03 sec
30 Jimmy Hakan SWI Phonak + 21 min 57 sec
31 Booze Carl Axel NOR National Bing + 22 min 07 sec
32 Geniez Alexandre FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 22 min 07 sec
33 Kwiatkowski Michal POL Orica + 22 min 07 sec
34 Rømer Rade DEN Comstar + 22 min 07 sec
35 Jáuregui Waldir COL Lukoil + 22 min 07 sec
36 Maminov Mirdjalol KAZ Astana + 22 min 07 sec
37 Kafka Ladislav CZE Orica + 22 min 07 sec
38 Klöden Andreas SER Barloworld + 23 min 09 sec
39 Kreuziger Roman CZE Etixx - Quick-Step + 23 min 09 sec
40 Khvostunov Pavel UZB Comstar + 23 min 09 sec
41 Marcella Matej CZE Barloworld + 23 min 09 sec
42 Guigui Alejandro ESP National Bing + 23 min 49 sec
43 Quintana Dayer COL Orica + 23 min 49 sec
44 Juárez Pablo VEN Fertiligène + 24 min 22 sec
45 Henao Sergio Luis COL FDJ + 24 min 22 sec
46 Castroviejo Jonathan ESP Movistar + 24 min 40 sec
47 Lartigue Julien FRA E.Leclerc + 24 min 40 sec
48 Dumoulin Tom NED Giant-Alpecin + 24 min 40 sec
49 Reichenbach Sébastien SWI Cannondale + 25 min 16 sec
50 Manfredi Andrea ITA Lampre-Merida + 25 min 16 sec
51 Konkiewicz Olgierd POL Fertiligène + 25 min 29 sec
52 De Bie Sean BEL Lotto Soudal + 25 min 29 sec
53 Bidard François FRA FDJ + 25 min 29 sec
54 Mitodorov Maxim KAZ Astana + 25 min 29 sec
55 Kelderman Wilco NED Sprite + 25 min 29 sec
56 Putt Christopher USA Sprite + 25 min 29 sec
57 Chevallier Antoine FRA E.Leclerc + 25 min 29 sec
58 Vanalderwereld Laurence BEL Lotto Soudal + 26 min 12 sec
59 Martin Tony GER Giant-Alpecin + 26 min 12 sec
60 BlackMamba Bruno BRA Tinkoff-Saxo + 26 min 12 sec
61 Alaphilippe Julian FRA E.Leclerc + 26 min 12 sec
62 Wellens Tim BEL Lotto Soudal + 26 min 12 sec
63 Sistiaga Gaizko ESP Tinkoff-Saxo + 26 min 12 sec
64 Kelmeur Stanley USA National Bing + 26 min 12 sec
65 Teuns Dylan BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 26 min 12 sec
66 Sepulveda Eduardo ARG Fertiligène + 26 min 12 sec
67 Thomas Geraint GBR Fertiligène + 26 min 12 sec
68 Kotorowski Zenon POL Fertiligène + 26 min 12 sec
69 Hurtado Mario ESP Movistar + 26 min 12 sec
70 Gallopin Tony FRA FDJ + 26 min 12 sec
71 Lafay Victor FRA Cofidis + 26 min 12 sec
72 Arredondo Julian COL Movistar + 26 min 12 sec
73 Bouchereau Loïc FRA Cofidis + 26 min 12 sec
74 Schiavi Enri ITA Lampre-Merida + 26 min 12 sec
75 Vliegen Loïc BEL Ag2r La Mondiale + 26 min 12 sec
76 Cerny Josef CZE Tinkoff-Saxo + 26 min 12 sec
77 Kartchemarskas Vidas LTU Tinkoff-Saxo + 27 min 44 sec
78 da Silveira Miguel BRA Barloworld + 28 min 23 sec
79 Troise Leonello ITA Lampre-Merida + 28 min 23 sec
80 Auffray Arthur FRA Jules + 28 min 55 sec
81 Moisan Frank FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 29 min 47 sec
82 Feies Yohannes GER Etixx - Quick-Step + 30 min 22 sec
83 Lisciandra Tristano ITA Lampre-Merida + 31 min 09 sec
84 Sicard Romain FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 31 min 09 sec
85 Los Arcos Patricio ESP Movistar + 32 min 42 sec
86 Rehak Anotnin CZE Lampre-Merida + 32 min 42 sec
87 Dimbala Axel BEL Lotto Soudal + 32 min 42 sec
88 Ononpalui Rod NZL Barloworld + 32 min 55 sec
89 Parri Ionatan ESP Comstar + 33 min 25 sec
90 Canola Marco ITA Lampre-Merida + 33 min 25 sec
91 Milamber Gervais FRA Movistar + 33 min 25 sec
92 Degenkolb John GER Tinkoff-Saxo + 33 min 42 sec
93 Boasson Hagen Edvald NOR Astana + 33 min 42 sec
94 Laffargue Roger FRA Cofidis + 33 min 42 sec
95 Bernas Pawel POL Lukoil + 33 min 42 sec
96 Moser Moreno ITA Lampre-Merida + 34 min 41 sec
97 Prud Homme Corentin FRA E.Leclerc + 34 min 41 sec
98 Doublet Sofian FRA Jules + 34 min 41 sec
99 Passpartout Gert-Jan NED Giant-Alpecin + 34 min 41 sec
100 Thejul Jul KAZ Astana + 34 min 41 sec
101 Gerver Rein NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 35 min 49 sec
102 Barroso Mark ESP Barloworld + 36 min 22 sec
103 Barta William USA Sprite + 36 min 46 sec
104 Geoghegan Hart Tao GBR Phonak + 36 min 46 sec
105 Cambise Riki ITA Etixx - Quick-Step + 37 min 43 sec
106 Bagot Yoann FRA Cofidis + 37 min 43 sec
107 Barbero Carlos ESP Cofidis + 37 min 43 sec
108 Craddock Lawson USA Cannondale + 37 min 43 sec
109 Benoot Tiesj BEL Cannondale + 38 min 12 sec
110 Schepers Pieter BEL Sprite + 38 min 12 sec
111 Ewan Caleb AUS National Bing + 38 min 12 sec
112 Matthews Michael AUS Orica + 38 min 12 sec
113 Blouss Mark AUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 38 min 12 sec
114 Petrocelli Leo ITA Cannondale + 38 min 12 sec
115 Inferno Gian Paolo ITA Astana + 38 min 12 sec
116 Marcato Marco ITA Cannondale + 38 min 12 sec
117 Romanom Abasi KEN Jules + 39 min 01 sec
118 Sénéchal Florian FRA FDJ + 39 min 01 sec
119 Killen Wynton AUS Orica + 39 min 29 sec
120 Cardis Romain FRA Phonak + 40 min 02 sec
121 Van Bronckhorst Sibusiso SAR LottoNL-Jumbo + 40 min 39 sec
122 Tychosen Kent Bo DEN Orica + 41 min 15 sec
123 Malori Adriano ITA Cannondale + 41 min 15 sec
124 Ledanois Kevin FRA Jules + 41 min 15 sec
125 Bonnafond Guillaume FRA Jules + 43 min 02 sec
126 Kneisky Morgan FRA E.Leclerc + 43 min 02 sec
127 Bonifazio Niccolo ITA National Bing + 43 min 02 sec
128 Coquard Bryan FRA Giant-Alpecin + 43 min 02 sec
129 Kornet Michiel NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 43 min 02 sec
130 Tusveld Martijn NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 43 min 54 sec
131 Lampaert Yves BEL Barloworld + 43 min 54 sec
132 Mølby Jonas DEN FDJ + 44 min 24 sec
133 Foshammer Martin DEN Comstar + 45 min 05 sec
134 Lobato Juan Jose ESP Comstar + 45 min 05 sec
135 Vanham Chris BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 45 min 05 sec
136 Mobilio Craig CAN Fertiligène + 45 min 05 sec
137 Godrie Stan NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 45 min 05 sec
138 Navardauskas Ramunas LTU Phonak + 45 min 05 sec
139 CPTmatros Sean AUS Orica + 45 min 05 sec
140 Baska Erik SVK Fertiligène + 45 min 05 sec
141 Le Bon Johan FRA Astana + 45 min 05 sec
142 Van Avermaet Greg BEL Lotto Soudal + 45 min 05 sec
143 Matthmic Almir RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 45 min 05 sec
144 Gertsen Allan Dam DEN Comstar + 45 min 05 sec
145 Boom Lars NED Orica + 45 min 05 sec
146 Colbrelli Sonny ITA Barloworld + 45 min 05 sec
147 Zabel Rick GER Giant-Alpecin + 45 min 05 sec
148 Hardy Romain FRA Cofidis + 45 min 05 sec
149 Petit Adrien FRA Sprite + 46 min 26 sec
150 Cavendish Mark GBR National Bing + 46 min 26 sec
151 Valverde Alejandro ESP Lukoil + 46 min 37 sec
152 Roelandts Jürgen BEL Lotto Soudal + 48 min 10 sec
153 Molard Rudy FRA Jules + 48 min 10 sec
154 Bystrøm Sven Erik NOR Fertiligène + 48 min 10 sec
155 Cimolai Davide ITA Lukoil + 48 min 10 sec
156 Pedersen Mads DEN Comstar + 48 min 10 sec
157 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 48 min 10 sec
158 Bauhaus Phil GER E.Leclerc + 48 min 10 sec
159 Lenormand Tony FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 48 min 10 sec
160 Smith Tim AUS National Bing + 48 min 10 sec
161 Couderc Yoan FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 48 min 10 sec
162 Planckaert Emiel BEL Lotto Soudal + 48 min 10 sec
163 Vanmarcke Sep BEL Lotto Soudal + 48 min 10 sec
164 Luque Erlantz ESP Lukoil + 48 min 10 sec
165 Enger Sondre Holst NOR Barloworld + 48 min 10 sec
Abandon Lecuisinier Pierre-Henri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale
Abandon Daniel Maxime FRA E.Leclerc
Abandon Markus Barry NED LottoNL-Jumbo
Abandon Jans Roy BEL Lotto Soudal
Abandon Cam Maxime FRA Cofidis
Abandon Hoelgaard Daniel NOR Phonak
Abandon Looij André NED Giant-Alpecin
Abandon Gougeard Alexis FRA FDJ
Abandon Laporte Christophe FRA FDJ
Abandon Chtioui Rafaâ TUN Jules
Abandon Bouhanni Nacer FRA E.Leclerc
Abandon Cancellara Fabian SWI Phonak
Abandon Kristoff Alexander NOR Lukoil
Abandon Fenn Andrew GBR Comstar
Abandon Debusschere Jens BEL Etixx - Quick-Step
Abandon Williams Tyler USA Cannondale
Abandon Kragh Andersen Søren DEN Phonak
Abandon Haas Boris FRA Cofidis
Abandon Gilbert Philippe BEL LottoNL-Jumbo
Abandon Belletti Manuel ITA Lampre-Merida
Abandon Allobroges Noé FRA Etixx - Quick-Step
Abandon van Bogaert Lowie NED Barloworld
Abandon Beukenkamp Ernest NED Giant-Alpecin
Abandon Caldwell Gregory IRL Phonak
Abandon Huart Alexis FRA FDJ
Abandon Akhmetzianov Aslan RUS Lukoil
Abandon Doran Mark USA Cannondale
Abandon Spogen Daniel LUX Sprite