- 21 oct. 2018, 14:00
#2924379
Je reposte ici les résultats de la saison:
Résultats:
People's Choice Classic (CR) Mads Wurtz 12e
Tour Down Under (2.UWT) Maurits Lammertink 37e
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (1.UWT) Maurits Lammertink 8e
Tour de la Communauté de Valence (2.1) Matte Fabbro 22e
Tour de Dubai (2.HC) Rick Zabel 10e
Tour de Murcie (1.1) Willie Smit 8e
Clasica Almeria (1.1) Mads Wurtz 7e
Tour d'Oman (2.HC) Nathan Haas 5e
Tour d'Algarve (2.HC) Simon Spilak 12e
Tour D'Abu Dabie (2.UWT) Ilnur Zakarin 18e
Het Nieuwslab (1.UWT) Mads Wurtz 12e
Kuurne Bruxelles Kuurne (1.HC) Nils Politt 13e
Strade Bianche (1.UWT) José Goncalves 27e
Paris Nice (2.UWT) Ilnur Zakarin 16e
GP Industria E Artigianato (1.HC) Matteo Fabbro 22e
Tirreno Adriatico (2.UWT) Simon Spilak 27e
Nokere Koerse (1.HC) Baptiste Planckaert 6
Handzame Classic (1.HC) Mads Wurtz 17e
Milan San Remo (1.UWT) Nathan Haas 18e
Classic La Panne (1.HC) Baptiste Planckaert 4e
Tour de Catalogne (2.UWT) Steff Cras 39e
GPE3 (1.UWT) Viatcheslav Kuznetsov 22e
Gent Wevelgem (1.UWT) Viatcheslav Kuznetsov 16e
A Travers la Flandre (1.UWT) Tony Martin 35e
GP Miguel Indurain (1.1) Ilnur Zakarin 7e
Tour des Flandres (1.UWT) Nils Politt 17e
Tour du Pays Basque (2.UWT) Ilnur Zakarin 21e
GP De l'Escaut (1.HC) Marc Haller 10e
Paris Roubaix (1.UWT) Nils Politt 7e
Amstel Gold Race (1.UWT) Viatcheslav Kuznetsov 37e
Fleche Wallonne (1.UWT) Ilnur Zakarin 18e
Liège Bastogne Liège (1.UWT) Maurits Lammertink 21e
Tour de Romandie (2.UWT) Simon Spilak 30e
GP Francfort (1.UWT) Nills Politt 20e
Tour d'Italie (2.UWT) José Goncalves 14e
Tour du Yorkshire (2.2) Robert Kiserlovski 4e
Tour de Californie (2.UWT) Ian Boswell 20e
Tour de Belgique (2.HC) Jenthe Biermans 9e
Criterium du Dauphiné (2.WT) Ilnur Zakarin 10e
GP D'Argovie (1.HC) Reto Hollenstein 58e
Tour de Suisse (2.WT) Simon Spilak 6e
Rund um Koln (1.1) Marcel Kittel 5e
Tour de Slovénie (2.1) Robert Kiserlovski 16e
Tour de France (2.UWT) Ilnur Zakarin 9e
GP Pino Cerami (1.1) Viacheslav Kuznetsov 7e
Tour de Wallonie (2.HC) Viacheslav Kuznetsov 7e
Ride London Classic (1.UWT) Maurits Lammertink 17e
Clasica San Sebastian (1.UWT) Viacheslav Kuznetsov 16e
Tour de Pologne (2.UWT) Steff Cras 26e
Binck Bank Tour (2.UWT) Rick Zabel 70e
Artic Race Of Norway (2.HC) Steff Cras 7e
Cyclassic Hambourg (1.UWT) Reto Hollenstein 21e
Tour d'Allemagne (2.1) Nils Politt 2e
Tour d'Espagne (2.UWT) Ilnur Zakarin 20e
Bretagne Classic (1.UWT) Mads Wurtz 23e
Tour de Grande Bretagne (2.HC) Dmitriy Strakhov* 8e
GP Quebec (1.WT) Nathan Haas 8e
GP Montreal (1.UWT)Nathan Haas 11e
Kampioenshaap Van Vlaanderen (1.1) Baptiste Planckaert 7e
Primus Classic (1.HC) Nathan Haas 28e
Tour du Munster (1.HC) Nils Politt 3e
Paris Tours (1.HC) José Goncalves 13e
Tour de Turquie (1.UWT) Nathan Haas 3e
Milan Turin (1.HC) José Goncalves 55e
Tour du Piémont (1.HC) Jhonatan Restrepo 4e
Tour de Lombardie (2.UWT) Pavel Kochetkov 40e
Tour de Guangxi (1.UWT) José Goncalves 20e
Résultats:
People's Choice Classic (CR) Mads Wurtz 12e
Tour Down Under (2.UWT) Maurits Lammertink 37e
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (1.UWT) Maurits Lammertink 8e
Tour de la Communauté de Valence (2.1) Matte Fabbro 22e
Tour de Dubai (2.HC) Rick Zabel 10e
Tour de Murcie (1.1) Willie Smit 8e
Clasica Almeria (1.1) Mads Wurtz 7e
Tour d'Oman (2.HC) Nathan Haas 5e
Tour d'Algarve (2.HC) Simon Spilak 12e
Tour D'Abu Dabie (2.UWT) Ilnur Zakarin 18e
Het Nieuwslab (1.UWT) Mads Wurtz 12e
Kuurne Bruxelles Kuurne (1.HC) Nils Politt 13e
Strade Bianche (1.UWT) José Goncalves 27e
Paris Nice (2.UWT) Ilnur Zakarin 16e
GP Industria E Artigianato (1.HC) Matteo Fabbro 22e
Tirreno Adriatico (2.UWT) Simon Spilak 27e
Nokere Koerse (1.HC) Baptiste Planckaert 6
Handzame Classic (1.HC) Mads Wurtz 17e
Milan San Remo (1.UWT) Nathan Haas 18e
Classic La Panne (1.HC) Baptiste Planckaert 4e
Tour de Catalogne (2.UWT) Steff Cras 39e
GPE3 (1.UWT) Viatcheslav Kuznetsov 22e
Gent Wevelgem (1.UWT) Viatcheslav Kuznetsov 16e
A Travers la Flandre (1.UWT) Tony Martin 35e
GP Miguel Indurain (1.1) Ilnur Zakarin 7e
Tour des Flandres (1.UWT) Nils Politt 17e
Tour du Pays Basque (2.UWT) Ilnur Zakarin 21e
GP De l'Escaut (1.HC) Marc Haller 10e
Paris Roubaix (1.UWT) Nils Politt 7e
Amstel Gold Race (1.UWT) Viatcheslav Kuznetsov 37e
Fleche Wallonne (1.UWT) Ilnur Zakarin 18e
Liège Bastogne Liège (1.UWT) Maurits Lammertink 21e
Tour de Romandie (2.UWT) Simon Spilak 30e
GP Francfort (1.UWT) Nills Politt 20e
Tour d'Italie (2.UWT) José Goncalves 14e
Tour du Yorkshire (2.2) Robert Kiserlovski 4e
Tour de Californie (2.UWT) Ian Boswell 20e
Tour de Belgique (2.HC) Jenthe Biermans 9e
Criterium du Dauphiné (2.WT) Ilnur Zakarin 10e
GP D'Argovie (1.HC) Reto Hollenstein 58e
Tour de Suisse (2.WT) Simon Spilak 6e
Rund um Koln (1.1) Marcel Kittel 5e
Tour de Slovénie (2.1) Robert Kiserlovski 16e
Tour de France (2.UWT) Ilnur Zakarin 9e
GP Pino Cerami (1.1) Viacheslav Kuznetsov 7e
Tour de Wallonie (2.HC) Viacheslav Kuznetsov 7e
Ride London Classic (1.UWT) Maurits Lammertink 17e
Clasica San Sebastian (1.UWT) Viacheslav Kuznetsov 16e
Tour de Pologne (2.UWT) Steff Cras 26e
Binck Bank Tour (2.UWT) Rick Zabel 70e
Artic Race Of Norway (2.HC) Steff Cras 7e
Cyclassic Hambourg (1.UWT) Reto Hollenstein 21e
Tour d'Allemagne (2.1) Nils Politt 2e
Tour d'Espagne (2.UWT) Ilnur Zakarin 20e
Bretagne Classic (1.UWT) Mads Wurtz 23e
Tour de Grande Bretagne (2.HC) Dmitriy Strakhov* 8e
GP Quebec (1.WT) Nathan Haas 8e
GP Montreal (1.UWT)Nathan Haas 11e
Kampioenshaap Van Vlaanderen (1.1) Baptiste Planckaert 7e
Primus Classic (1.HC) Nathan Haas 28e
Tour du Munster (1.HC) Nils Politt 3e
Paris Tours (1.HC) José Goncalves 13e
Tour de Turquie (1.UWT) Nathan Haas 3e
Milan Turin (1.HC) José Goncalves 55e
Tour du Piémont (1.HC) Jhonatan Restrepo 4e
Tour de Lombardie (2.UWT) Pavel Kochetkov 40e
Tour de Guangxi (1.UWT) José Goncalves 20e
Supporter pot de colle et gaffeur