Classement général
1 Latour Pierre-Roger FRA Orica 88 h 28 min 35 sec
2 Quintana Nairo COL Astana + 30 sec
3 Majka Rafal POL Tinkoff-Saxo + 04 min 39 sec
4 Valverde Wilkin COL Movistar + 04 min 44 sec
5 ElPistolero Steven ESP Astana + 04 min 49 sec
6 Landa Mikel ESP Tinkoff-Saxo + 05 min 30 sec
7 Geoghegan Hart Tao GBR Phonak + 05 min 51 sec
8 Yates Simon GBR Tinkoff-Saxo + 06 min 50 sec
9 Conterdo Albator ITA National Bing + 07 min 09 sec
10 Senni Manuel ITA Movistar + 07 min 46 sec
11 Muller Edouard FRA FDJ + 08 min 25 sec
12 Romo Jaime VEN Lampre-Merida + 09 min 32 sec
13 Buchmann Emanuel GER Giant-Alpecin + 10 min 19 sec
14 MickaelKael Mels NED Giant-Alpecin + 10 min 23 sec
15 Benesperi Cesar ITA Bardiani CSF + 10 min 29 sec
16 Formolo Davide ITA Bardiani CSF + 10 min 52 sec
17 Jimmy Hakan SWI Phonak + 11 min 23 sec
18 Lorentzen Jens Peter DEN LottoNL-Jumbo + 11 min 25 sec
19 Meintjes Louis SAR Orica + 11 min 48 sec
20 Chevrier Clément FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 12 min 32 sec
21 Beau Sébastien FRA E.Leclerc + 13 min 01 sec
22 König Leopold CZE Etixx - Quick-Step + 13 min 57 sec
23 Torre Jaime Ramón CRC Lukoil + 15 min 38 sec
24 Henao Sergio Luis COL FDJ + 16 min 34 sec
25 Stroek Reinier NED Roompot + 19 min 33 sec
26 Caruso Damiano ITA Astana + 20 min 36 sec
27 Blake Graeme GBR Itacoil + 22 min 12 sec
28 Lopez Miguel Angel COL Movistar + 22 min 35 sec
29 Coalize Cabrera Tony ESP Tinkoff-Saxo + 23 min 31 sec
30 Fuglsang Jakob DEN Tinkoff-Saxo + 24 min 26 sec
31 Rostoll Francesc VEN Itacoil + 25 min 09 sec
32 Olivier Daan NED Giant-Alpecin + 26 min 27 sec
33 Siazzu Pietro ITA Bardiani CSF + 28 min 35 sec
34 Dombrowski Joe USA Sprite + 28 min 56 sec
35 Dennis Rohan AUS Orica + 29 min 43 sec
36 Stepanov Pavel LAT Itacoil + 31 min 16 sec
37 Shukurov Tarlan BLR Roompot + 31 min 26 sec
38 Poels Wout NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 32 min 18 sec
39 Herrada Jesus ESP Movistar + 33 min 45 sec
40 Oram James NZL Barloworld + 34 min 19 sec
41 Elissonde Kenny FRA Astana + 34 min 27 sec
42 Calmejane Lilian FRA E.Leclerc + 35 min 26 sec
43 Bouet Maxime FRA Etixx - Quick-Step + 35 min 30 sec
44 Zamora Patricio VEN Lukoil + 35 min 52 sec
45 Nerz Dominik GER LottoNL-Jumbo + 36 min 55 sec
46 Brambilla Gianluca ITA National Bing + 37 min 11 sec
47 Sistiaga Gaizko ESP Tinkoff-Saxo + 37 min 36 sec
48 Killarmy Edvard CZE Etixx - Quick-Step + 38 min 14 sec
49 Slagter Tom Jelte NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 38 min 33 sec
50 Busche Matthew USA BMC + 40 min 02 sec
51 Felline Fabio ITA Astana + 40 min 08 sec
52 Fernandez Ruben ESP Lampre-Merida + 40 min 20 sec
53 Porte Richie AUS Orica + 40 min 55 sec
54 Anacona Winner Andrew COL Bardiani CSF + 40 min 59 sec
55 Intxausti Beñat ESP Movistar + 41 min 03 sec
56 Pantano Jarlinson COL Comstar + 41 min 53 sec
57 Cháves Esteban COL Bardiani CSF + 42 min 17 sec
58 Matthmic Almir RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 45 min 43 sec
59 Ulissi Diego ITA Lampre-Merida + 45 min 50 sec
60 Vichot Arthur FRA FDJ + 46 min 10 sec
61 Zardini Edoardo ITA Ag2r La Mondiale + 46 min 51 sec
62 Eijssen Yannick BEL BMC + 48 min 31 sec
63 Pirazzi Stefano ITA Bardiani CSF + 48 min 53 sec
64 Tecchio Marco ITA Astana + 49 min 21 sec
65 Damuseau Thomas FRA E.Leclerc + 49 min 38 sec
66 De Tier Floris BEL Lotto Soudal + 49 min 54 sec
67 Menage Cédric FRA Giant-Alpecin + 50 min 10 sec
68 Oomen Sam NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 50 min 44 sec
69 Blouss Mark AUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 50 min 49 sec
70 Chernetckii Sergey RUS Lukoil + 51 min 06 sec
71 Küng Stefan SWI BMC + 51 min 56 sec
72 Brockhoff Jan GER Giant-Alpecin + 51 min 57 sec
73 Schiavi Enri ITA Lampre-Merida + 52 min 19 sec
74 Battaglin Enrico ITA Astana + 53 min 26 sec
75 Matthews Michael AUS Orica + 54 min 13 sec
76 Valverde Alejandro ESP Lukoil + 55 min 15 sec
77 Guldhammer Rasmus DEN Comstar + 57 min 01 sec
78 Pozzovivo Domenico ITA Ag2r La Mondiale + 57 min 35 sec
79 Belcolle Gian Pietro ITA Bardiani CSF + 57 min 36 sec
80 De Gendt Thomas BEL BMC + 57 min 44 sec
81 Fuertes Ibón ESP Lukoil + 59 min 09 sec
82 Moser Moreno ITA Lampre-Merida + 01 h 00 min 05 sec
83 Schär Michael SWI Sprite + 01 h 00 min 40 sec
84 Dabengwa Mark SAR Barloworld + 01 h 02 min 54 sec
85 Heighton Nelson GBR National Bing + 01 h 05 min 04 sec
86 Kessler Robert GER Giant-Alpecin + 01 h 06 min 32 sec
87 Durbridge Luke AUS Orica + 01 h 06 min 41 sec
88 Colbrelli Sonny ITA Barloworld + 01 h 07 min 00 sec
89 Puce Grégoire SWI Sprite + 01 h 10 min 14 sec
90 Coquard Bryan FRA Giant-Alpecin + 01 h 10 min 44 sec
91 Hofstede Lennard NED Roompot + 01 h 12 min 09 sec
92 Van Hooydonck Nathan BEL Lotto Soudal + 01 h 12 min 27 sec
93 Waeytens Zico BEL Lotto Soudal + 01 h 14 min 55 sec
94 Eaddy Jeff AUS National Bing + 01 h 15 min 42 sec
95 Daniel Gregory USA BMC + 01 h 17 min 07 sec
96 Van Der Haar Lars NED Roompot + 01 h 20 min 34 sec
97 Rodier Steeve FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 01 h 22 min 02 sec
98 Ewan Caleb AUS National Bing + 01 h 23 min 05 sec
99 Bovri Kamiel BEL Sprite + 01 h 23 min 42 sec
100 Marcus Laughter USA Barloworld + 01 h 27 min 37 sec
101 Janse Van Rensburg Reinardt SAR Barloworld + 01 h 31 min 29 sec
102 Lobato Juan Jose ESP Comstar + 01 h 33 min 27 sec
103 da Silveira Miguel BRA Barloworld + 01 h 34 min 28 sec
104 Houle Hugo CAN Sprite + 01 h 50 min 26 sec
105 Van der Sande Tosh BEL Lotto Soudal + 01 h 50 min 42 sec
106 Cornu Jérémy FRA FDJ + 01 h 52 min 56 sec
107 Pichon Laurent FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 01 h 56 min 54 sec
108 Gertsen Allan Dam DEN Comstar + 02 h 01 min 13 sec
109 Reijnen Kiel USA Sprite + 02 h 02 min 02 sec
110 Martinez Yannick FRA E.Leclerc + 02 h 03 min 31 sec
111 Planckaert Baptiste BEL BMC + 02 h 04 min 04 sec
112 Hansen Lasse DEN Comstar + 02 h 06 min 21 sec
113 Vandewalle Kristof BEL Lotto Soudal + 02 h 10 min 09 sec
114 Le Bon Johan FRA Astana + 02 h 10 min 26 sec
115 Cimolai Davide ITA Lukoil + 02 h 12 min 11 sec
116 Tsatevich Alexei RUS Lukoil + 02 h 22 min 22 sec
117 Vachon Florian FRA E.Leclerc + 02 h 25 min 54 sec
118 Cort Nielsen Magnus DEN Tinkoff-Saxo + 02 h 27 min 04 sec
119 Pols Ruben BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 02 h 30 min 10 sec
120 Douglas Lee AUS National Bing + 02 h 30 min 52 sec
121 Sanz Enrique ESP Movistar + 02 h 31 min 03 sec
122 Hurel Tony FRA E.Leclerc + 02 h 33 min 39 sec
123 Cardis Romain FRA Phonak + 02 h 34 min 59 sec
124 Delaplace Anthony FRA E.Leclerc + 02 h 38 min 03 sec
125 Cancellara Fabian SWI Phonak + 02 h 39 min 56 sec
126 Eising Tijmen NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 02 h 48 min 56 sec
127 Golofaev Victor RUS Ag2r La Mondiale + 02 h 50 min 37 sec
128 Howard Leigh AUS Orica + 02 h 51 min 43 sec
129 Bouhanni Nacer FRA E.Leclerc + 02 h 56 min 30 sec
130 Arndt Nikias GER Orica + 02 h 57 min 46 sec
131 Le Gac Olivier FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 03 h 00 min 45 sec
132 de Jong Karl AUS Phonak + 03 h 01 min 10 sec
133 Filosi Iuri ITA Lampre-Merida + 03 h 01 min 19 sec
134 Kimura Fumio JPN Barloworld + 03 h 01 min 25 sec
135 Zabel Rick GER Giant-Alpecin + 03 h 02 min 31 sec
136 Haugaard Kristian DEN Barloworld + 03 h 04 min 47 sec
137 Stuyven Jasper BEL Lotto Soudal + 03 h 05 min 01 sec
138 Appollonio Davide ITA Lampre-Merida + 03 h 06 min 07 sec
139 Kristoff Alexander NOR Lukoil + 03 h 07 min 07 sec
140 Vitali Piermario ITA Itacoil + 03 h 07 min 07 sec
141 Haller Marco AUT E.Leclerc + 03 h 11 min 56 sec
142 Dieteren Jan GER Itacoil + 03 h 12 min 17 sec
143 Soupe Geoffrey FRA FDJ + 03 h 12 min 28 sec
144 Kerkhof Tim NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 03 h 13 min 02 sec
145 Hoelgaard Daniel NOR Phonak + 03 h 13 min 28 sec
146 Favilli Elia ITA Barloworld + 03 h 14 min 43 sec
147 Boeri Carlo ITA Bardiani CSF + 03 h 14 min 44 sec
148 Stevens Stephen AUS Orica + 03 h 14 min 57 sec
149 Bettiol Alberto ITA Itacoil + 03 h 15 min 59 sec
150 Viviani Elia ITA National Bing + 03 h 16 min 14 sec
151 Van Hoecke Gijs BEL BMC + 03 h 16 min 24 sec
152 Offredo Yoann FRA Roompot + 03 h 17 min 58 sec
153 Pedersen Mads DEN Comstar + 03 h 18 min 49 sec
154 Kreder Raymond NED Giant-Alpecin + 03 h 18 min 51 sec
155 Trentin Matteo ITA Lampre-Merida + 03 h 18 min 54 sec
156 Petit Adrien FRA Sprite + 03 h 20 min 20 sec
157 Sarreau Marc FRA Phonak + 03 h 20 min 33 sec
158 Koretzky Clément FRA FDJ + 03 h 20 min 37 sec
159 Modolo Sacha ITA Roompot + 03 h 21 min 13 sec
160 Godrie Stan NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 03 h 21 min 17 sec
161 Bakker Stephan NED Roompot + 03 h 22 min 17 sec
162 Merlin Laurent FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 03 h 23 min 18 sec
163 Luque Erlantz ESP Lukoil + 03 h 23 min 54 sec
164 Willwohl Willi GER Phonak + 03 h 24 min 52 sec
165 Kreder Michel NED Roompot + 03 h 25 min 28 sec
166 Van Der Meer Nick NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 03 h 25 min 50 sec
167 Cavendish Mark GBR National Bing + 03 h 26 min 43 sec
168 Poncet Christophe FRA FDJ + 03 h 27 min 08 sec
169 Colancecco Sabatino ITA Itacoil + 03 h 28 min 04 sec
170 Hasenhüttl Sebastian AUT Phonak + 03 h 28 min 18 sec
171 Goeleven Jeroen BEL Sprite + 03 h 28 min 44 sec
172 Grubesic Salvatore SWI BMC + 03 h 30 min 09 sec
173 Gasparrini Rino ITA Bardiani CSF + 03 h 30 min 40 sec
174 Fenn Andrew GBR Comstar + 03 h 31 min 00 sec
175 Brøchner Nicolai DEN Comstar + 03 h 31 min 18 sec
176 Robert Frederique BEL Lotto Soudal + 03 h 31 min 57 sec
177 Salomein Jarl BEL BMC + 03 h 32 min 41 sec
178 Gavazzi Francesco ITA Itacoil + 03 h 32 min 47 sec
179 Van Zijl Dylan NED Roompot + 03 h 33 min 10 sec
180 Ahlstrand Jonas SWD Itacoil + 03 h 33 min 53 sec
181 Carbel Michael DEN Comstar + 03 h 34 min 56 sec
182 Grellier Fabien FRA FDJ + 03 h 35 min 56 sec
Abandon Németh Alex HUN Movistar
Abandon Meyer Cameron AUS Ag2r La Mondiale
Abandon Maître Florian FRA FDJ
Abandon Bakelants Jan BEL Lotto Soudal
Abandon JFK Alfred BEL Etixx - Quick-Step
Abandon Vermeulen Alexey USA Sprite
Abandon Nibali Vincenzo ITA Astana
Abandon Boaro Manuele ITA Lampre-Merida
Abandon Swift Ben GBR National Bing
Classement par points
1 Latour Pierre-Roger FRA Orica 172
2 Sistiaga Gaizko ESP Tinkoff-Saxo 168
3 Killarmy Edvard CZE Etixx - Quick-Step 159
4 Quintana Nairo COL Astana 147
5 ElPistolero Steven ESP Astana 118
6 Matthmic Almir RUS Tinkoff-Saxo 114
7 Gertsen Allan Dam DEN Comstar 105
8 Majka Rafal POL Tinkoff-Saxo 88
9 Conterdo Albator ITA National Bing 83
10 Yates Simon GBR Tinkoff-Saxo 82
13 Valverde Wilkin COL Movistar 70
18 Blouss Mark AUS Tinkoff-Saxo 59
37 Jimmy Hakan SWI Phonak 25
61 MickaelKael Mels NED Giant-Alpecin 10
Grand Prix de la Montagne
1 Latour Pierre-Roger FRA Orica 196
2 Yates Simon GBR Tinkoff-Saxo 167
3 Ulissi Diego ITA Lampre-Merida 148
4 Brambilla Gianluca ITA National Bing 105
5 Quintana Nairo COL Astana 101
6 Gertsen Allan Dam DEN Comstar 82
7 Nerz Dominik GER LottoNL-Jumbo 80
8 Intxausti Beñat ESP Movistar 76
9 Moser Moreno ITA Lampre-Merida 53
10 Conterdo Albator ITA National Bing 48
11 Killarmy Edvard CZE Etixx - Quick-Step 43
12 ElPistolero Steven ESP Astana 35
16 Valverde Wilkin COL Movistar 21
40 Matthmic Almir RUS Tinkoff-Saxo 3
52 Blouss Mark AUS Tinkoff-Saxo 1
Classement des jeunes
1 Valverde Wilkin COL Movistar 88 h 33 min 19 sec
2 ElPistolero Steven ESP Astana + 05 sec
3 Geoghegan Hart Tao GBR Phonak + 01 min 07 sec
4 Conterdo Albator ITA National Bing + 02 min 25 sec
5 Muller Edouard FRA FDJ + 03 min 41 sec
6 Romo Jaime VEN Lampre-Merida + 04 min 48 sec
7 MickaelKael Mels NED Giant-Alpecin + 05 min 39 sec
8 Benesperi Cesar ITA Bardiani CSF + 05 min 45 sec
9 Jimmy Hakan SWI Phonak + 06 min 39 sec
10 Beau Sébastien FRA E.Leclerc + 08 min 17 sec
15 Coalize Cabrera Tony ESP Tinkoff-Saxo + 18 min 47 sec
20 Killarmy Edvard CZE Etixx - Quick-Step + 33 min 30 sec
21 Matthmic Almir RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 40 min 59 sec
25 Blouss Mark AUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 46 min 05 sec
Abandon JFK Alfred BEL Etixx - Quick-Step
Classement par équipe
1 Tinkoff-Saxo 264 h 52 min 00 sec World Tour
2 Astana + 14 min 02 sec World Tour
3 Movistar + 17 min 53 sec World Tour
4 Orica + 25 min 51 sec World Tour
5 Giant-Alpecin + 30 min 02 sec World Tour
6 Bardiani CSF + 35 min 13 sec Continental Pro
7 Itacoil + 57 min 31 sec Continental Pro
8 FDJ + 59 min 20 sec World Tour
9 LottoNL-Jumbo + 01 h 00 min 03 sec World Tour
10 Lampre-Merida + 01 h 06 min 33 sec World Tour
11 E.Leclerc + 01 h 12 min 03 sec World Tour
12 Etixx - Quick-Step + 01 h 12 min 32 sec World Tour
13 Lukoil + 01 h 16 min 49 sec World Tour
14 Ag2r La Mondiale + 01 h 17 min 26 sec Continental Pro
15 National Bing + 01 h 18 min 48 sec World Tour
16 Roompot + 01 h 37 min 14 sec Continental Pro
17 Sprite + 01 h 46 min 38 sec World Tour
18 BMC + 01 h 47 min 06 sec Continental Pro
19 Phonak + 02 h 00 min 13 sec World Tour
20 Barloworld + 02 h 17 min 50 sec World Tour
21 Lotto Soudal + 02 h 27 min 33 sec World Tour
22 Comstar + 02 h 29 min 38 sec World Tour