- 11 janv. 2018, 21:56
#2733557
Tour de Romandie
Etape 2
Etape 3
Etape 2
Spoiler : :
1 Bouhanni Nacer FRA E.Leclerc 03 h 36 min 17 sec
2 Douglas Lee AUS National Bing + 00 sec
3 Stuyven Jasper BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
4 Willwohl Willi GER Phonak + 00 sec
5 Colbrelli Sonny ITA Barloworld + 00 sec
6 Poncet Christophe FRA FDJ + 00 sec
7 Bauhaus Phil GER E.Leclerc + 00 sec
8 Matthews Michael AUS Orica + 00 sec
9 Kornet Michiel NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
10 Arndt Nikias GER Orica + 00 sec
11 Tsatevich Alexei RUS Lukoil + 00 sec
12 Martinez Yannick FRA E.Leclerc + 00 sec
13 Tänzel Carlo GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
14 Grubesic Salvatore SWI BMC + 00 sec
15 Fedi Andrea ITA Lampre-Merida + 00 sec
16 Kelmeur Stanley USA National Bing + 00 sec
17 Theuns Edward BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
18 Van der Sande Tosh BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
19 Hovenkamp Miguel NED Orica + 00 sec
20 Laporte Christophe FRA FDJ + 00 sec
21 Manzin Lorenzo FRA Barloworld + 00 sec
22 Puce Grégoire SWI Sprite + 00 sec
23 Boasson Hagen Edvald NOR Astana + 00 sec
24 Van Baarle Dylan NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
25 Roelandts Jürgen BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
26 Steinbroch Borivoj CZE Comstar + 00 sec
27 Phinney Taylor USA Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
28 Herrada Jesus ESP Movistar + 00 sec
29 Planckaert Emiel BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
30 Baldieri Natalino ITA Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
31 Meersman Gianni BEL Barloworld + 00 sec
32 Chernetckii Sergey RUS Lukoil + 00 sec
33 Van Asbroeck Tom BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
34 Brøchner Nicolai DEN Comstar + 00 sec
35 Bernas Pawel POL Lukoil + 00 sec
36 Henao Sergio Luis COL FDJ + 00 sec
37 Bardet Romain FRA National Bing + 00 sec
38 Barbin Enrico ITA Astana + 00 sec
39 Vichot Arthur FRA FDJ + 00 sec
40 Navardauskas Ramunas LTU Phonak + 00 sec
41 Arredondo Julian COL Movistar + 00 sec
42 Muller Edouard FRA FDJ + 00 sec
43 Zamora Miguel Manuel VEN Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
44 Barguil Warren FRA E.Leclerc + 00 sec
45 Shannon Johnson USA LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
46 Geschke Simon GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
47 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel ITA National Bing + 00 sec
48 Kerkhof Tim NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
49 Stevens Stephen AUS Orica + 00 sec
50 Klöden Andreas SER Barloworld + 00 sec
51 Rubio Diego ESP Movistar + 00 sec
52 Van Borm Andy BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
53 Coalize Cabrera Tony ESP Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
54 Wolfswinkel Jack NED National Bing + 00 sec
55 Quintana Dayer COL Orica + 00 sec
56 Conterdo Albator ITA National Bing + 00 sec
57 Talansky Andrew USA Sprite + 00 sec
58 Dakinah Mogens DEN Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
59 Ventana Ramiro VEN Movistar + 00 sec
60 Quintana Nairo COL Astana + 00 sec
61 Froome Chris GBR National Bing + 00 sec
62 Jungels Bob LUX Sprite + 00 sec
63 Cordaz Cristian ITA Astana + 00 sec
64 Karpenko Alexey KAZ Astana + 00 sec
65 Herrera Lolo ARG Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
66 Bille Gaëtan BEL BMC + 00 sec
67 Volabov Kivolanov SWI Sprite + 00 sec
68 Garzón Héctor ESP Movistar + 00 sec
69 Gerver Rein NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
70 Zakarin Ilnur RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
71 De Gendt Thomas BEL BMC + 00 sec
72 Lopez Miguel Angel COL Movistar + 00 sec
73 Buchmann Emanuel GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
74 JFK Alfred BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
75 Dennis Rohan AUS Orica + 00 sec
76 Durbridge Luke AUS Orica + 00 sec
77 König Leopold CZE Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
78 Intxausti Beñat ESP Movistar + 00 sec
79 Schär Michael SWI Sprite + 00 sec
80 Lunke Sindre NOR Phonak + 00 sec
81 Kimura Fumio JPN Barloworld + 00 sec
82 Manfredi Andrea ITA Lampre-Merida + 00 sec
83 Van Garderen Tejay USA Sprite + 00 sec
84 Beau Sébastien FRA E.Leclerc + 00 sec
85 Malet David FRA FDJ + 00 sec
86 Valverde Wilkin COL Movistar + 00 sec
87 Perry Isidro POR E.Leclerc + 00 sec
88 Porte Richie AUS Orica + 00 sec
89 Parri Ionatan ESP Comstar + 00 sec
90 Fuglsang Jakob DEN Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
91 Martin Tony GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
92 Gresko Jaroslav SVK Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
93 Zaikov Salavat RUS Lukoil + 00 sec
94 MickaelKael Mels NED Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
95 Bailey Hillary USA BMC + 00 sec
96 Vallée Boris BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 44 sec
97 Passpartout Gert-Jan NED Giant-Alpecin + 44 sec
98 Küng Stefan SWI BMC + 44 sec
99 Pace Gionatha ITA Astana + 01 min 18 sec
100 Hasenhüttl Sebastian AUT Phonak + 01 min 18 sec
101 Cornu Jérémy FRA FDJ + 01 min 18 sec
102 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn DEN Tinkoff-Saxo + 01 min 18 sec
103 Carbel Michael DEN Comstar + 01 min 18 sec
104 Clarke Simon AUS National Bing + 01 min 18 sec
105 Fonseca Armindo FRA E.Leclerc + 01 min 18 sec
106 Van Poppel Boy NED BMC + 01 min 18 sec
107 Mazzuoccolo Tito ITA Lampre-Merida + 01 min 18 sec
108 Van Der Lijke Nick NED Giant-Alpecin + 01 min 18 sec
109 Kitka Milos SVK Barloworld + 01 min 18 sec
110 Boulo Matthieu FRA E.Leclerc + 01 min 18 sec
111 Jáuregui Waldir COL Lukoil + 01 min 18 sec
112 Ruyters Brecht BEL Phonak + 01 min 18 sec
113 Mussoni Ildebrando ITA Lampre-Merida + 01 min 18 sec
114 De Marchi Alessandro ITA Astana + 01 min 18 sec
115 Van Hooydonck Nathan BEL Lotto Soudal + 01 min 18 sec
116 Hansen Kenni DEN Comstar + 01 min 18 sec
117 Couak Timur RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 01 min 18 sec
118 Hegeman Reinier NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 01 min 18 sec
119 Vandewalle Kristof BEL Lotto Soudal + 01 min 18 sec
120 Fominykh Daniil KAZ Astana + 01 min 18 sec
121 Tripodi Luke NZL Phonak + 01 min 44 sec
122 Planckaert Baptiste BEL BMC + 01 min 44 sec
123 Plebani Davide ITA Phonak + 01 min 44 sec
124 Maître Florian FRA FDJ + 01 min 44 sec
125 Lasca Francesco ITA Lukoil + 01 min 44 sec
126 Boaro Manuele ITA Lampre-Merida + 01 min 44 sec
127 Izagirre Gorka ESP Lukoil + 01 min 44 sec
128 Gallego Alberto ESP Tinkoff-Saxo + 01 min 44 sec
129 Nerz Dominik GER LottoNL-Jumbo + 01 min 44 sec
130 Valverde Alejandro ESP Lukoil + 01 min 44 sec
131 Fernandez Ruben ESP Lampre-Merida + 01 min 44 sec
132 Marcella Matej CZE Barloworld + 01 min 44 sec
133 Wyss Marcel SWI Barloworld + 01 min 44 sec
134 Tange Thomas Hammelev DEN Comstar + 01 min 44 sec
135 Messana Adelmo ITA Lampre-Merida + 02 min 10 sec
136 Wastyn Emiel BEL Lotto Soudal + 02 min 10 sec
137 Reijnen Kiel USA Sprite + 02 min 10 sec
138 Waser Alexandre SWI Sprite + 02 min 10 sec
139 De Napoli Jeff SWI Phonak + 02 min 10 sec
140 Tedeschi Mirko ITA Comstar + 02 min 10 sec
141 Hollenstein Reto SWI BMC + 02 min 10 sec
142 Rehak Anotnin CZE Lampre-Merida + 02 min 10 sec
143 Korsaeth Truls Engen NOR Comstar + 02 min 46 sec
Abandon Fjermestad Bjørn Ole NOR LottoNL-Jumbo
2 Douglas Lee AUS National Bing + 00 sec
3 Stuyven Jasper BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
4 Willwohl Willi GER Phonak + 00 sec
5 Colbrelli Sonny ITA Barloworld + 00 sec
6 Poncet Christophe FRA FDJ + 00 sec
7 Bauhaus Phil GER E.Leclerc + 00 sec
8 Matthews Michael AUS Orica + 00 sec
9 Kornet Michiel NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
10 Arndt Nikias GER Orica + 00 sec
11 Tsatevich Alexei RUS Lukoil + 00 sec
12 Martinez Yannick FRA E.Leclerc + 00 sec
13 Tänzel Carlo GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
14 Grubesic Salvatore SWI BMC + 00 sec
15 Fedi Andrea ITA Lampre-Merida + 00 sec
16 Kelmeur Stanley USA National Bing + 00 sec
17 Theuns Edward BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
18 Van der Sande Tosh BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
19 Hovenkamp Miguel NED Orica + 00 sec
20 Laporte Christophe FRA FDJ + 00 sec
21 Manzin Lorenzo FRA Barloworld + 00 sec
22 Puce Grégoire SWI Sprite + 00 sec
23 Boasson Hagen Edvald NOR Astana + 00 sec
24 Van Baarle Dylan NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
25 Roelandts Jürgen BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
26 Steinbroch Borivoj CZE Comstar + 00 sec
27 Phinney Taylor USA Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
28 Herrada Jesus ESP Movistar + 00 sec
29 Planckaert Emiel BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
30 Baldieri Natalino ITA Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
31 Meersman Gianni BEL Barloworld + 00 sec
32 Chernetckii Sergey RUS Lukoil + 00 sec
33 Van Asbroeck Tom BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
34 Brøchner Nicolai DEN Comstar + 00 sec
35 Bernas Pawel POL Lukoil + 00 sec
36 Henao Sergio Luis COL FDJ + 00 sec
37 Bardet Romain FRA National Bing + 00 sec
38 Barbin Enrico ITA Astana + 00 sec
39 Vichot Arthur FRA FDJ + 00 sec
40 Navardauskas Ramunas LTU Phonak + 00 sec
41 Arredondo Julian COL Movistar + 00 sec
42 Muller Edouard FRA FDJ + 00 sec
43 Zamora Miguel Manuel VEN Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
44 Barguil Warren FRA E.Leclerc + 00 sec
45 Shannon Johnson USA LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
46 Geschke Simon GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
47 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel ITA National Bing + 00 sec
48 Kerkhof Tim NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
49 Stevens Stephen AUS Orica + 00 sec
50 Klöden Andreas SER Barloworld + 00 sec
51 Rubio Diego ESP Movistar + 00 sec
52 Van Borm Andy BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
53 Coalize Cabrera Tony ESP Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
54 Wolfswinkel Jack NED National Bing + 00 sec
55 Quintana Dayer COL Orica + 00 sec
56 Conterdo Albator ITA National Bing + 00 sec
57 Talansky Andrew USA Sprite + 00 sec
58 Dakinah Mogens DEN Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
59 Ventana Ramiro VEN Movistar + 00 sec
60 Quintana Nairo COL Astana + 00 sec
61 Froome Chris GBR National Bing + 00 sec
62 Jungels Bob LUX Sprite + 00 sec
63 Cordaz Cristian ITA Astana + 00 sec
64 Karpenko Alexey KAZ Astana + 00 sec
65 Herrera Lolo ARG Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
66 Bille Gaëtan BEL BMC + 00 sec
67 Volabov Kivolanov SWI Sprite + 00 sec
68 Garzón Héctor ESP Movistar + 00 sec
69 Gerver Rein NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
70 Zakarin Ilnur RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
71 De Gendt Thomas BEL BMC + 00 sec
72 Lopez Miguel Angel COL Movistar + 00 sec
73 Buchmann Emanuel GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
74 JFK Alfred BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
75 Dennis Rohan AUS Orica + 00 sec
76 Durbridge Luke AUS Orica + 00 sec
77 König Leopold CZE Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
78 Intxausti Beñat ESP Movistar + 00 sec
79 Schär Michael SWI Sprite + 00 sec
80 Lunke Sindre NOR Phonak + 00 sec
81 Kimura Fumio JPN Barloworld + 00 sec
82 Manfredi Andrea ITA Lampre-Merida + 00 sec
83 Van Garderen Tejay USA Sprite + 00 sec
84 Beau Sébastien FRA E.Leclerc + 00 sec
85 Malet David FRA FDJ + 00 sec
86 Valverde Wilkin COL Movistar + 00 sec
87 Perry Isidro POR E.Leclerc + 00 sec
88 Porte Richie AUS Orica + 00 sec
89 Parri Ionatan ESP Comstar + 00 sec
90 Fuglsang Jakob DEN Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
91 Martin Tony GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
92 Gresko Jaroslav SVK Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
93 Zaikov Salavat RUS Lukoil + 00 sec
94 MickaelKael Mels NED Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
95 Bailey Hillary USA BMC + 00 sec
96 Vallée Boris BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 44 sec
97 Passpartout Gert-Jan NED Giant-Alpecin + 44 sec
98 Küng Stefan SWI BMC + 44 sec
99 Pace Gionatha ITA Astana + 01 min 18 sec
100 Hasenhüttl Sebastian AUT Phonak + 01 min 18 sec
101 Cornu Jérémy FRA FDJ + 01 min 18 sec
102 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn DEN Tinkoff-Saxo + 01 min 18 sec
103 Carbel Michael DEN Comstar + 01 min 18 sec
104 Clarke Simon AUS National Bing + 01 min 18 sec
105 Fonseca Armindo FRA E.Leclerc + 01 min 18 sec
106 Van Poppel Boy NED BMC + 01 min 18 sec
107 Mazzuoccolo Tito ITA Lampre-Merida + 01 min 18 sec
108 Van Der Lijke Nick NED Giant-Alpecin + 01 min 18 sec
109 Kitka Milos SVK Barloworld + 01 min 18 sec
110 Boulo Matthieu FRA E.Leclerc + 01 min 18 sec
111 Jáuregui Waldir COL Lukoil + 01 min 18 sec
112 Ruyters Brecht BEL Phonak + 01 min 18 sec
113 Mussoni Ildebrando ITA Lampre-Merida + 01 min 18 sec
114 De Marchi Alessandro ITA Astana + 01 min 18 sec
115 Van Hooydonck Nathan BEL Lotto Soudal + 01 min 18 sec
116 Hansen Kenni DEN Comstar + 01 min 18 sec
117 Couak Timur RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 01 min 18 sec
118 Hegeman Reinier NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 01 min 18 sec
119 Vandewalle Kristof BEL Lotto Soudal + 01 min 18 sec
120 Fominykh Daniil KAZ Astana + 01 min 18 sec
121 Tripodi Luke NZL Phonak + 01 min 44 sec
122 Planckaert Baptiste BEL BMC + 01 min 44 sec
123 Plebani Davide ITA Phonak + 01 min 44 sec
124 Maître Florian FRA FDJ + 01 min 44 sec
125 Lasca Francesco ITA Lukoil + 01 min 44 sec
126 Boaro Manuele ITA Lampre-Merida + 01 min 44 sec
127 Izagirre Gorka ESP Lukoil + 01 min 44 sec
128 Gallego Alberto ESP Tinkoff-Saxo + 01 min 44 sec
129 Nerz Dominik GER LottoNL-Jumbo + 01 min 44 sec
130 Valverde Alejandro ESP Lukoil + 01 min 44 sec
131 Fernandez Ruben ESP Lampre-Merida + 01 min 44 sec
132 Marcella Matej CZE Barloworld + 01 min 44 sec
133 Wyss Marcel SWI Barloworld + 01 min 44 sec
134 Tange Thomas Hammelev DEN Comstar + 01 min 44 sec
135 Messana Adelmo ITA Lampre-Merida + 02 min 10 sec
136 Wastyn Emiel BEL Lotto Soudal + 02 min 10 sec
137 Reijnen Kiel USA Sprite + 02 min 10 sec
138 Waser Alexandre SWI Sprite + 02 min 10 sec
139 De Napoli Jeff SWI Phonak + 02 min 10 sec
140 Tedeschi Mirko ITA Comstar + 02 min 10 sec
141 Hollenstein Reto SWI BMC + 02 min 10 sec
142 Rehak Anotnin CZE Lampre-Merida + 02 min 10 sec
143 Korsaeth Truls Engen NOR Comstar + 02 min 46 sec
Abandon Fjermestad Bjørn Ole NOR LottoNL-Jumbo
Spoiler : :
1 Matthews Michael AUS Orica 04 h 21 min 10 sec
2 Vichot Arthur FRA FDJ + 00 sec
3 Passpartout Gert-Jan NED Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
4 Shannon Johnson USA LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
5 Henao Sergio Luis COL FDJ + 00 sec
6 Quintana Dayer COL Orica + 00 sec
7 Bardet Romain FRA National Bing + 00 sec
8 Boaro Manuele ITA Lampre-Merida + 00 sec
9 Quintana Nairo COL Astana + 00 sec
10 Coalize Cabrera Tony ESP Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
11 Muller Edouard FRA FDJ + 00 sec
12 Rubio Diego ESP Movistar + 00 sec
13 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel ITA National Bing + 00 sec
14 Barguil Warren FRA E.Leclerc + 00 sec
15 Froome Chris GBR National Bing + 00 sec
16 König Leopold CZE Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
17 Intxausti Beñat ESP Movistar + 00 sec
18 Garzón Héctor ESP Movistar + 00 sec
19 Buchmann Emanuel GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
20 Fuglsang Jakob DEN Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
21 Marcella Matej CZE Barloworld + 00 sec
22 Gresko Jaroslav SVK Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
23 MickaelKael Mels NED Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
24 Stuyven Jasper BEL Lotto Soudal + 23 sec
25 Douglas Lee AUS National Bing + 23 sec
26 Kelmeur Stanley USA National Bing + 23 sec
27 Boasson Hagen Edvald NOR Astana + 23 sec
28 Colbrelli Sonny ITA Barloworld + 23 sec
29 Hovenkamp Miguel NED Orica + 23 sec
30 Fedi Andrea ITA Lampre-Merida + 23 sec
31 Phinney Taylor USA Etixx - Quick-Step + 23 sec
32 Roelandts Jürgen BEL Lotto Soudal + 23 sec
33 Barbin Enrico ITA Astana + 23 sec
34 Puce Grégoire SWI Sprite + 23 sec
35 Herrada Jesus ESP Movistar + 23 sec
36 Klöden Andreas SER Barloworld + 23 sec
37 Geschke Simon GER Giant-Alpecin + 23 sec
38 Conterdo Albator ITA National Bing + 23 sec
39 Jungels Bob LUX Sprite + 23 sec
40 Herrera Lolo ARG Giant-Alpecin + 23 sec
41 Arredondo Julian COL Movistar + 23 sec
42 Zamora Miguel Manuel VEN Etixx - Quick-Step + 23 sec
43 Talansky Andrew USA Sprite + 23 sec
44 Küng Stefan SWI BMC + 23 sec
45 Chernetckii Sergey RUS Lukoil + 23 sec
46 Zakarin Ilnur RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 23 sec
47 Dakinah Mogens DEN Tinkoff-Saxo + 23 sec
48 Volabov Kivolanov SWI Sprite + 23 sec
49 Cordaz Cristian ITA Astana + 23 sec
50 Jáuregui Waldir COL Lukoil + 23 sec
51 De Gendt Thomas BEL BMC + 23 sec
52 Dennis Rohan AUS Orica + 23 sec
53 Van Garderen Tejay USA Sprite + 23 sec
54 Perry Isidro POR E.Leclerc + 23 sec
55 Parri Ionatan ESP Comstar + 23 sec
56 Martin Tony GER Giant-Alpecin + 23 sec
57 Porte Richie AUS Orica + 23 sec
58 Couak Timur RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 23 sec
59 Nerz Dominik GER LottoNL-Jumbo + 23 sec
60 Lunke Sindre NOR Phonak + 23 sec
61 Lopez Miguel Angel COL Movistar + 23 sec
62 Valverde Alejandro ESP Lukoil + 23 sec
63 Beau Sébastien FRA E.Leclerc + 23 sec
64 De Marchi Alessandro ITA Astana + 23 sec
65 Valverde Wilkin COL Movistar + 23 sec
66 Hansen Kenni DEN Comstar + 23 sec
67 Fernandez Ruben ESP Lampre-Merida + 23 sec
68 Vallée Boris BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 46 sec
69 Pace Gionatha ITA Astana + 46 sec
70 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn DEN Tinkoff-Saxo + 46 sec
71 Clarke Simon AUS National Bing + 46 sec
72 Ventana Ramiro VEN Movistar + 46 sec
73 Kitka Milos SVK Barloworld + 46 sec
74 Durbridge Luke AUS Orica + 46 sec
75 Karpenko Alexey KAZ Astana + 46 sec
76 Kerkhof Tim NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 46 sec
77 JFK Alfred BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 46 sec
78 Kimura Fumio JPN Barloworld + 46 sec
79 Ruyters Brecht BEL Phonak + 46 sec
80 De Napoli Jeff SWI Phonak + 46 sec
81 Hegeman Reinier NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 46 sec
82 Wyss Marcel SWI Barloworld + 46 sec
83 Willwohl Willi GER Phonak + 04 min 03 sec
84 Bouhanni Nacer FRA E.Leclerc + 04 min 03 sec
85 Van der Sande Tosh BEL Lotto Soudal + 04 min 03 sec
86 Steinbroch Borivoj CZE Comstar + 04 min 03 sec
87 Theuns Edward BEL Lotto Soudal + 04 min 03 sec
88 Manzin Lorenzo FRA Barloworld + 04 min 03 sec
89 Hasenhüttl Sebastian AUT Phonak + 04 min 03 sec
90 Van Baarle Dylan NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 04 min 03 sec
91 Meersman Gianni BEL Barloworld + 04 min 03 sec
92 Gerver Rein NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 04 min 03 sec
93 Bernas Pawel POL Lukoil + 04 min 03 sec
94 Planckaert Baptiste BEL BMC + 04 min 03 sec
95 Van Borm Andy BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 04 min 03 sec
96 Fonseca Armindo FRA E.Leclerc + 04 min 03 sec
97 Van Hooydonck Nathan BEL Lotto Soudal + 04 min 03 sec
98 Van Der Lijke Nick NED Giant-Alpecin + 04 min 03 sec
99 Bille Gaëtan BEL BMC + 04 min 03 sec
100 Malet David FRA FDJ + 04 min 03 sec
101 Schär Michael SWI Sprite + 04 min 03 sec
102 Izagirre Gorka ESP Lukoil + 04 min 03 sec
103 Boulo Matthieu FRA E.Leclerc + 04 min 03 sec
104 Gallego Alberto ESP Tinkoff-Saxo + 04 min 03 sec
105 Fominykh Daniil KAZ Astana + 04 min 03 sec
106 Waser Alexandre SWI Sprite + 04 min 03 sec
107 Manfredi Andrea ITA Lampre-Merida + 04 min 03 sec
108 Bailey Hillary USA BMC + 04 min 03 sec
109 Tange Thomas Hammelev DEN Comstar + 04 min 03 sec
110 Zaikov Salavat RUS Lukoil + 04 min 03 sec
111 Rehak Anotnin CZE Lampre-Merida + 04 min 03 sec
112 Kornet Michiel NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 04 min 27 sec
113 Baldieri Natalino ITA Tinkoff-Saxo + 04 min 27 sec
114 Arndt Nikias GER Orica + 04 min 27 sec
115 Bauhaus Phil GER E.Leclerc + 04 min 27 sec
116 Cornu Jérémy FRA FDJ + 04 min 27 sec
117 Navardauskas Ramunas LTU Phonak + 04 min 27 sec
118 Tsatevich Alexei RUS Lukoil + 04 min 27 sec
119 Martinez Yannick FRA E.Leclerc + 04 min 27 sec
120 Van Asbroeck Tom BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 04 min 27 sec
121 Tripodi Luke NZL Phonak + 04 min 27 sec
122 Planckaert Emiel BEL Lotto Soudal + 04 min 27 sec
123 Brøchner Nicolai DEN Comstar + 04 min 27 sec
124 Messana Adelmo ITA Lampre-Merida + 04 min 27 sec
125 Tänzel Carlo GER Giant-Alpecin + 04 min 27 sec
126 Wastyn Emiel BEL Lotto Soudal + 04 min 27 sec
127 Plebani Davide ITA Phonak + 04 min 27 sec
128 Maître Florian FRA FDJ + 04 min 27 sec
129 Wolfswinkel Jack NED National Bing + 04 min 27 sec
130 Lasca Francesco ITA Lukoil + 04 min 27 sec
131 Stevens Stephen AUS Orica + 04 min 27 sec
132 Korsaeth Truls Engen NOR Comstar + 04 min 27 sec
133 Reijnen Kiel USA Sprite + 04 min 27 sec
134 Mussoni Ildebrando ITA Lampre-Merida + 04 min 27 sec
135 Tedeschi Mirko ITA Comstar + 04 min 27 sec
136 Vandewalle Kristof BEL Lotto Soudal + 04 min 27 sec
137 Hollenstein Reto SWI BMC + 04 min 27 sec
138 Poncet Christophe FRA FDJ + 04 min 51 sec
139 Grubesic Salvatore SWI BMC + 04 min 51 sec
140 Carbel Michael DEN Comstar + 04 min 51 sec
141 Van Poppel Boy NED BMC + 04 min 51 sec
142 Mazzuoccolo Tito ITA Lampre-Merida + 04 min 51 sec
Abandon Laporte Christophe FRA FDJ
2 Vichot Arthur FRA FDJ + 00 sec
3 Passpartout Gert-Jan NED Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
4 Shannon Johnson USA LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
5 Henao Sergio Luis COL FDJ + 00 sec
6 Quintana Dayer COL Orica + 00 sec
7 Bardet Romain FRA National Bing + 00 sec
8 Boaro Manuele ITA Lampre-Merida + 00 sec
9 Quintana Nairo COL Astana + 00 sec
10 Coalize Cabrera Tony ESP Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
11 Muller Edouard FRA FDJ + 00 sec
12 Rubio Diego ESP Movistar + 00 sec
13 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel ITA National Bing + 00 sec
14 Barguil Warren FRA E.Leclerc + 00 sec
15 Froome Chris GBR National Bing + 00 sec
16 König Leopold CZE Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
17 Intxausti Beñat ESP Movistar + 00 sec
18 Garzón Héctor ESP Movistar + 00 sec
19 Buchmann Emanuel GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
20 Fuglsang Jakob DEN Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
21 Marcella Matej CZE Barloworld + 00 sec
22 Gresko Jaroslav SVK Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
23 MickaelKael Mels NED Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
24 Stuyven Jasper BEL Lotto Soudal + 23 sec
25 Douglas Lee AUS National Bing + 23 sec
26 Kelmeur Stanley USA National Bing + 23 sec
27 Boasson Hagen Edvald NOR Astana + 23 sec
28 Colbrelli Sonny ITA Barloworld + 23 sec
29 Hovenkamp Miguel NED Orica + 23 sec
30 Fedi Andrea ITA Lampre-Merida + 23 sec
31 Phinney Taylor USA Etixx - Quick-Step + 23 sec
32 Roelandts Jürgen BEL Lotto Soudal + 23 sec
33 Barbin Enrico ITA Astana + 23 sec
34 Puce Grégoire SWI Sprite + 23 sec
35 Herrada Jesus ESP Movistar + 23 sec
36 Klöden Andreas SER Barloworld + 23 sec
37 Geschke Simon GER Giant-Alpecin + 23 sec
38 Conterdo Albator ITA National Bing + 23 sec
39 Jungels Bob LUX Sprite + 23 sec
40 Herrera Lolo ARG Giant-Alpecin + 23 sec
41 Arredondo Julian COL Movistar + 23 sec
42 Zamora Miguel Manuel VEN Etixx - Quick-Step + 23 sec
43 Talansky Andrew USA Sprite + 23 sec
44 Küng Stefan SWI BMC + 23 sec
45 Chernetckii Sergey RUS Lukoil + 23 sec
46 Zakarin Ilnur RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 23 sec
47 Dakinah Mogens DEN Tinkoff-Saxo + 23 sec
48 Volabov Kivolanov SWI Sprite + 23 sec
49 Cordaz Cristian ITA Astana + 23 sec
50 Jáuregui Waldir COL Lukoil + 23 sec
51 De Gendt Thomas BEL BMC + 23 sec
52 Dennis Rohan AUS Orica + 23 sec
53 Van Garderen Tejay USA Sprite + 23 sec
54 Perry Isidro POR E.Leclerc + 23 sec
55 Parri Ionatan ESP Comstar + 23 sec
56 Martin Tony GER Giant-Alpecin + 23 sec
57 Porte Richie AUS Orica + 23 sec
58 Couak Timur RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 23 sec
59 Nerz Dominik GER LottoNL-Jumbo + 23 sec
60 Lunke Sindre NOR Phonak + 23 sec
61 Lopez Miguel Angel COL Movistar + 23 sec
62 Valverde Alejandro ESP Lukoil + 23 sec
63 Beau Sébastien FRA E.Leclerc + 23 sec
64 De Marchi Alessandro ITA Astana + 23 sec
65 Valverde Wilkin COL Movistar + 23 sec
66 Hansen Kenni DEN Comstar + 23 sec
67 Fernandez Ruben ESP Lampre-Merida + 23 sec
68 Vallée Boris BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 46 sec
69 Pace Gionatha ITA Astana + 46 sec
70 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn DEN Tinkoff-Saxo + 46 sec
71 Clarke Simon AUS National Bing + 46 sec
72 Ventana Ramiro VEN Movistar + 46 sec
73 Kitka Milos SVK Barloworld + 46 sec
74 Durbridge Luke AUS Orica + 46 sec
75 Karpenko Alexey KAZ Astana + 46 sec
76 Kerkhof Tim NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 46 sec
77 JFK Alfred BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 46 sec
78 Kimura Fumio JPN Barloworld + 46 sec
79 Ruyters Brecht BEL Phonak + 46 sec
80 De Napoli Jeff SWI Phonak + 46 sec
81 Hegeman Reinier NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 46 sec
82 Wyss Marcel SWI Barloworld + 46 sec
83 Willwohl Willi GER Phonak + 04 min 03 sec
84 Bouhanni Nacer FRA E.Leclerc + 04 min 03 sec
85 Van der Sande Tosh BEL Lotto Soudal + 04 min 03 sec
86 Steinbroch Borivoj CZE Comstar + 04 min 03 sec
87 Theuns Edward BEL Lotto Soudal + 04 min 03 sec
88 Manzin Lorenzo FRA Barloworld + 04 min 03 sec
89 Hasenhüttl Sebastian AUT Phonak + 04 min 03 sec
90 Van Baarle Dylan NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 04 min 03 sec
91 Meersman Gianni BEL Barloworld + 04 min 03 sec
92 Gerver Rein NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 04 min 03 sec
93 Bernas Pawel POL Lukoil + 04 min 03 sec
94 Planckaert Baptiste BEL BMC + 04 min 03 sec
95 Van Borm Andy BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 04 min 03 sec
96 Fonseca Armindo FRA E.Leclerc + 04 min 03 sec
97 Van Hooydonck Nathan BEL Lotto Soudal + 04 min 03 sec
98 Van Der Lijke Nick NED Giant-Alpecin + 04 min 03 sec
99 Bille Gaëtan BEL BMC + 04 min 03 sec
100 Malet David FRA FDJ + 04 min 03 sec
101 Schär Michael SWI Sprite + 04 min 03 sec
102 Izagirre Gorka ESP Lukoil + 04 min 03 sec
103 Boulo Matthieu FRA E.Leclerc + 04 min 03 sec
104 Gallego Alberto ESP Tinkoff-Saxo + 04 min 03 sec
105 Fominykh Daniil KAZ Astana + 04 min 03 sec
106 Waser Alexandre SWI Sprite + 04 min 03 sec
107 Manfredi Andrea ITA Lampre-Merida + 04 min 03 sec
108 Bailey Hillary USA BMC + 04 min 03 sec
109 Tange Thomas Hammelev DEN Comstar + 04 min 03 sec
110 Zaikov Salavat RUS Lukoil + 04 min 03 sec
111 Rehak Anotnin CZE Lampre-Merida + 04 min 03 sec
112 Kornet Michiel NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 04 min 27 sec
113 Baldieri Natalino ITA Tinkoff-Saxo + 04 min 27 sec
114 Arndt Nikias GER Orica + 04 min 27 sec
115 Bauhaus Phil GER E.Leclerc + 04 min 27 sec
116 Cornu Jérémy FRA FDJ + 04 min 27 sec
117 Navardauskas Ramunas LTU Phonak + 04 min 27 sec
118 Tsatevich Alexei RUS Lukoil + 04 min 27 sec
119 Martinez Yannick FRA E.Leclerc + 04 min 27 sec
120 Van Asbroeck Tom BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 04 min 27 sec
121 Tripodi Luke NZL Phonak + 04 min 27 sec
122 Planckaert Emiel BEL Lotto Soudal + 04 min 27 sec
123 Brøchner Nicolai DEN Comstar + 04 min 27 sec
124 Messana Adelmo ITA Lampre-Merida + 04 min 27 sec
125 Tänzel Carlo GER Giant-Alpecin + 04 min 27 sec
126 Wastyn Emiel BEL Lotto Soudal + 04 min 27 sec
127 Plebani Davide ITA Phonak + 04 min 27 sec
128 Maître Florian FRA FDJ + 04 min 27 sec
129 Wolfswinkel Jack NED National Bing + 04 min 27 sec
130 Lasca Francesco ITA Lukoil + 04 min 27 sec
131 Stevens Stephen AUS Orica + 04 min 27 sec
132 Korsaeth Truls Engen NOR Comstar + 04 min 27 sec
133 Reijnen Kiel USA Sprite + 04 min 27 sec
134 Mussoni Ildebrando ITA Lampre-Merida + 04 min 27 sec
135 Tedeschi Mirko ITA Comstar + 04 min 27 sec
136 Vandewalle Kristof BEL Lotto Soudal + 04 min 27 sec
137 Hollenstein Reto SWI BMC + 04 min 27 sec
138 Poncet Christophe FRA FDJ + 04 min 51 sec
139 Grubesic Salvatore SWI BMC + 04 min 51 sec
140 Carbel Michael DEN Comstar + 04 min 51 sec
141 Van Poppel Boy NED BMC + 04 min 51 sec
142 Mazzuoccolo Tito ITA Lampre-Merida + 04 min 51 sec
Abandon Laporte Christophe FRA FDJ