Classement général
1 Marcella Matej CZE Barloworld 20 h 52 min 38 sec
2 Cerny Josef CZE Tinkoff-Saxo + 32 sec
3 Falco Fabio ITA Cannondale + 01 min 47 sec
4 Klöden Andreas SER Barloworld + 02 min 16 sec
5 Tosach Rémy FRA Giant-Alpecin + 02 min 22 sec
6 ElPistolero Steven ESP Astana + 02 min 22 sec
7 Hurtado Mario ESP Movistar + 02 min 31 sec
8 Costa Rui POR Lampre-Merida + 03 min 29 sec
9 Passpartout Gert-Jan NED Giant-Alpecin + 03 min 47 sec
10 Barguil Warren FRA E.Leclerc + 03 min 58 sec
11 Quintana Nairo COL Astana + 04 min 00 sec
12 Vanalderwereld Laurence BEL Lotto Soudal + 05 min 21 sec
13 Dimbala Axel BEL Lotto Soudal + 05 min 21 sec
14 Henao Sergio Luis COL FDJ + 06 min 35 sec
15 Valverde Wilkin COL Movistar + 06 min 55 sec
16 Kwiatkowski Michal POL Orica + 07 min 53 sec
17 Putt Christopher USA Sprite + 08 min 37 sec
18 Nibali Vincenzo ITA Astana + 08 min 53 sec
19 Oram James NZL Barloworld + 08 min 55 sec
20 Barroso Mark ESP Barloworld + 09 min 14 sec
21 Ononpalui Rod NZL Barloworld + 09 min 18 sec
22 Latour Pierre-Roger FRA Orica + 09 min 18 sec
23 Milamber Gervais FRA Movistar + 09 min 19 sec
24 Outlawz Aram RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 09 min 57 sec
25 Couak Timur RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 10 min 08 sec
26 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel ITA National Bing + 10 min 53 sec
27 Froome Chris GBR National Bing + 11 min 17 sec
28 Fernandez Ruben ESP Lampre-Merida + 11 min 19 sec
29 Quintana Dayer COL Orica + 11 min 22 sec
30 Yates Simon GBR Tinkoff-Saxo + 11 min 30 sec
31 Thejul Jul KAZ Astana + 12 min 36 sec
32 Gallopin Tony FRA FDJ + 13 min 22 sec
33 Felline Fabio ITA Astana + 13 min 39 sec
34 Romo Jaime VEN Lampre-Merida + 14 min 17 sec
35 Jungels Bob LUX Sprite + 14 min 21 sec
36 Shannon Johnson USA LottoNL-Jumbo + 14 min 24 sec
37 Izagirre Gorka ESP Lukoil + 15 min 06 sec
38 Majka Rafal POL Tinkoff-Saxo + 17 min 55 sec
39 Torre Jaime Ramón CRC Lukoil + 18 min 34 sec
40 Calmejane Lilian FRA E.Leclerc + 19 min 01 sec
41 MickaelKael Mels NED Giant-Alpecin + 19 min 44 sec
42 Cambise Riki ITA Etixx - Quick-Step + 20 min 06 sec
43 Pinot Thibaut FRA Tinkoff-Saxo + 21 min 47 sec
44 Kreuziger Roman CZE Etixx - Quick-Step + 21 min 58 sec
45 Kelderman Wilco NED Sprite + 22 min 38 sec
46 Gresko Jaroslav SVK Etixx - Quick-Step + 22 min 53 sec
47 Dennis Rohan AUS Orica + 23 min 03 sec
48 Volabov Kivolanov SWI Sprite + 23 min 15 sec
49 Garzón Héctor ESP Movistar + 25 min 08 sec
50 Craddock Lawson USA Cannondale + 25 min 37 sec
51 Rubio Diego ESP Movistar + 25 min 56 sec
52 Parri Ionatan ESP Comstar + 26 min 28 sec
53 Martin Tony GER Giant-Alpecin + 26 min 51 sec
54 Dorcas Biel ESP Lukoil + 27 min 15 sec
55 Guigui Alejandro ESP National Bing + 28 min 19 sec
56 Sistiaga Gaizko ESP Tinkoff-Saxo + 28 min 31 sec
57 Fraile Omar ESP Lampre-Merida + 28 min 39 sec
58 Van Bronckhorst Sibusiso SAR LottoNL-Jumbo + 28 min 40 sec
59 Reula Leandro ESP Movistar + 29 min 11 sec
60 Doran Mark USA Cannondale + 29 min 39 sec
61 Petrocelli Leo ITA Cannondale + 29 min 47 sec
62 Kragh Andersen Søren DEN Phonak + 29 min 58 sec
63 Reza Kevin FRA E.Leclerc + 31 min 12 sec
64 Van der Sande Tosh BEL Lotto Soudal + 31 min 12 sec
65 Zamora Miguel Manuel VEN Etixx - Quick-Step + 31 min 12 sec
66 Barbin Enrico ITA Astana + 31 min 30 sec
67 Slagter Tom Jelte NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 31 min 40 sec
68 Lobato Juan Jose ESP Comstar + 31 min 55 sec
69 Killen Wynton AUS Orica + 31 min 56 sec
70 Soupe Geoffrey FRA FDJ + 32 min 40 sec
71 Lorentzen Jens Peter DEN LottoNL-Jumbo + 32 min 45 sec
72 Gilbert Philippe BEL LottoNL-Jumbo + 32 min 55 sec
73 Brockhoff Jan GER Giant-Alpecin + 33 min 27 sec
74 Los Arcos Patricio ESP Movistar + 34 min 16 sec
75 Spokes Sam AUS Orica + 35 min 24 sec
76 Barta William USA Sprite + 35 min 32 sec
77 De Napoli Jeff SWI Phonak + 35 min 51 sec
78 Chernetckii Sergey RUS Lukoil + 37 min 04 sec
79 Tobolski Wlodzimierz POL CCC + 39 min 04 sec
80 Laporte Christophe FRA FDJ + 39 min 44 sec
81 Vachon Florian FRA E.Leclerc + 40 min 32 sec
82 Bakero Ferrán ESP Lukoil + 42 min 05 sec
83 Appollonio Davide ITA Lampre-Merida + 42 min 56 sec
84 Houle Hugo CAN Sprite + 43 min 33 sec
85 Martinez Yannick FRA E.Leclerc + 44 min 57 sec
86 Marcus Laughter USA Barloworld + 45 min 23 sec
87 Fonseca Armindo FRA E.Leclerc + 45 min 30 sec
88 Pols Ruben BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 45 min 56 sec
89 Lunke Sindre NOR Phonak + 45 min 59 sec
90 De Negri Pierpaolo ITA Astana + 46 min 12 sec
91 Hansen Kenni DEN Comstar + 47 min 02 sec
92 Kitka Milos SVK Barloworld + 47 min 21 sec
93 Poels Wout NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 47 min 41 sec
94 Planckaert Emiel BEL Lotto Soudal + 47 min 43 sec
95 Blouss Mark AUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 47 min 56 sec
96 Ciolek Gerald GER Giant-Alpecin + 47 min 56 sec
97 Manfredi Andrea ITA Lampre-Merida + 48 min 51 sec
98 Van Geit Jinks BEL Lotto Soudal + 49 min 47 sec
99 Sarreau Marc FRA Phonak + 50 min 14 sec
100 Meersman Gianni BEL Barloworld + 50 min 38 sec
101 Penksa Marek SVK CCC + 50 min 44 sec
102 Van Asbroeck Tom BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 51 min 03 sec
103 Wolfswinkel Jack NED National Bing + 51 min 13 sec
104 Brule Florent FRA FDJ + 51 min 56 sec
105 Delaplace Anthony FRA E.Leclerc + 52 min 03 sec
106 Wackermann Luca ITA Cannondale + 52 min 20 sec
107 Gradek Kamil POL CCC + 53 min 00 sec
108 Woloshen Theo CAN CCC + 53 min 47 sec
109 Alvarez Pedro ESP Astana + 55 min 09 sec
110 Godino Iurgi ESP Lukoil + 56 min 20 sec
111 Marcato Marco ITA Cannondale + 56 min 43 sec
112 Roelandts Jürgen BEL Lotto Soudal + 57 min 23 sec
113 Sanz Enrique ESP Movistar + 57 min 30 sec
114 Seweryn Jarek POL CCC + 57 min 51 sec
115 Moogan Bruce GBR National Bing + 58 min 16 sec
116 Luque Erlantz ESP Lukoil + 58 min 41 sec
117 Haga Chad USA Sprite + 59 min 19 sec
118 Douglas Lee AUS National Bing + 01 h 01 min 47 sec
119 Oss Daniel ITA Cannondale + 01 h 02 min 47 sec
120 Foshammer Martin DEN Comstar + 01 h 03 min 06 sec
121 Staczek Mateusz POL CCC + 01 h 04 min 34 sec
122 Nijhuis Pieter NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 01 h 05 min 25 sec
123 Vaubourzeix Thomas FRA CCC + 01 h 08 min 28 sec
124 Tripodi Luke NZL Phonak + 01 h 08 min 37 sec
125 Carbel Michael DEN Comstar + 01 h 09 min 31 sec
126 Tänzel Carlo GER Giant-Alpecin + 01 h 13 min 12 sec
127 Wouters Enzo BEL Lotto Soudal + 01 h 18 min 50 sec
128 Willwohl Willi GER Phonak + 01 h 22 min 28 sec
129 Caldwell Gregory IRL Phonak + 01 h 24 min 54 sec
130 Spengler Lukas SWI Sprite + 01 h 25 min 51 sec
131 Fenn Andrew GBR Comstar + 01 h 30 min 15 sec
132 King Simon CAN CCC + 01 h 31 min 57 sec
133 Belletti Manuel ITA Lampre-Merida + 01 h 34 min 01 sec
134 Underwood Steve GBR National Bing + 01 h 34 min 54 sec
135 Mazzuoccolo Tito ITA Lampre-Merida + 01 h 39 min 27 sec
136 Brøchner Nicolai DEN Comstar + 01 h 41 min 30 sec
137 Steinbroch Borivoj CZE Comstar + 01 h 43 min 56 sec
138 Cancellara Fabian SWI Phonak + 01 h 47 min 21 sec
Abandon Akaion Rokan USA FDJ
Abandon Coppel Jérôme FRA FDJ
Abandon Dondoli Liso SMR FDJ
Abandon Blancke Luigi BEL Lotto Soudal
Abandon Serry Pieter BEL Etixx - Quick-Step
Abandon Teuns Dylan BEL Etixx - Quick-Step
Abandon Gesink Robert NED LottoNL-Jumbo
Abandon Bobridge Jack AUS Orica
Abandon Khomyakov Sadig BLR Orica
Abandon Cerezo Feliciano ESP Lukoil
Abandon Alaphilippe Julian FRA E.Leclerc
Abandon Contador Alberto ESP National Bing
Abandon Dumoulin Tom NED Giant-Alpecin
Abandon Villella Davide ITA Cannondale
Classement par points
1 Cerny Josef CZE Tinkoff-Saxo 80
2 Tosach Rémy FRA Giant-Alpecin 68
3 Hurtado Mario ESP Movistar 51
4 Passpartout Gert-Jan NED Giant-Alpecin 46
5 ElPistolero Steven ESP Astana 40
6 Barguil Warren FRA E.Leclerc 37
7 Barroso Mark ESP Barloworld 35
8 Marcella Matej CZE Barloworld 28
9 Quintana Nairo COL Astana 27
10 Kragh Andersen Søren DEN Phonak 26
11 Klöden Andreas SER Barloworld 25
12 Milamber Gervais FRA Movistar 22
13 Couak Timur RUS Tinkoff-Saxo 18
16 Falco Fabio ITA Cannondale 16
18 Outlawz Aram RUS Tinkoff-Saxo 15
23 Thejul Jul KAZ Astana 11
25 Valverde Wilkin COL Movistar 9
32 Blouss Mark AUS Tinkoff-Saxo 7
40 Guigui Alejandro ESP National Bing 5
Grand Prix de la Montagne
1 ElPistolero Steven ESP Astana 59
2 Fraile Omar ESP Lampre-Merida 56
3 Izagirre Gorka ESP Lukoil 28
4 Tosach Rémy FRA Giant-Alpecin 16
5 Milamber Gervais FRA Movistar 16
6 Kreuziger Roman CZE Etixx - Quick-Step 15
7 Gilbert Philippe BEL LottoNL-Jumbo 15
8 Dennis Rohan AUS Orica 14
9 Craddock Lawson USA Cannondale 11
10 Passpartout Gert-Jan NED Giant-Alpecin 10
12 Marcella Matej CZE Barloworld 8
17 Falco Fabio ITA Cannondale 6
21 Outlawz Aram RUS Tinkoff-Saxo 4
22 Couak Timur RUS Tinkoff-Saxo 4
23 MickaelKael Mels NED Giant-Alpecin 4
30 Klöden Andreas SER Barloworld 1
Classement des jeunes
1 Marcella Matej CZE Barloworld 20 h 52 min 38 sec
2 Falco Fabio ITA Cannondale + 01 min 47 sec
3 Klöden Andreas SER Barloworld + 02 min 16 sec
4 ElPistolero Steven ESP Astana + 02 min 22 sec
5 Hurtado Mario ESP Movistar + 02 min 31 sec
6 Vanalderwereld Laurence BEL Lotto Soudal + 05 min 21 sec
7 Dimbala Axel BEL Lotto Soudal + 05 min 21 sec
8 Valverde Wilkin COL Movistar + 06 min 55 sec
9 Barroso Mark ESP Barloworld + 09 min 14 sec
10 Outlawz Aram RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 09 min 57 sec
11 Couak Timur RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 10 min 08 sec
12 Thejul Jul KAZ Astana + 12 min 36 sec
16 MickaelKael Mels NED Giant-Alpecin + 19 min 44 sec
19 Volabov Kivolanov SWI Sprite + 23 min 15 sec
23 Guigui Alejandro ESP National Bing + 28 min 19 sec
42 Blouss Mark AUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 47 min 56 sec
Abandon Akaion Rokan USA FDJ
Classement par équipe
1 Barloworld 62 h 44 min 29 sec World Tour
2 Movistar + 04 min 18 sec World Tour
3 Astana + 05 min 27 sec World Tour
4 Tinkoff-Saxo + 07 min 08 sec World Tour
5 Lotto Soudal + 13 min 25 sec World Tour
6 Giant-Alpecin + 15 min 27 sec World Tour
7 Sprite + 18 min 16 sec World Tour
8 FDJ + 19 min 46 sec World Tour
9 Lampre-Merida + 20 min 23 sec World Tour
10 Orica + 20 min 53 sec World Tour
11 Cannondale + 29 min 36 sec Continental Pro
12 National Bing + 30 min 46 sec World Tour
13 LottoNL-Jumbo + 33 min 14 sec World Tour
14 E.Leclerc + 34 min 40 sec World Tour
15 Etixx - Quick-Step + 36 min 59 sec World Tour
16 Lukoil + 50 min 59 sec World Tour
17 Phonak + 01 h 34 min 49 sec World Tour
18 Comstar + 01 h 38 min 11 sec World Tour
19 CCC + 02 h 00 min 47 sec Continental Pro