- 29 juil. 2017, 15:43
#2655614
Andreas Leknessund remporte la 2ème étape A (un chrono) :
1 LEKNESSUND Andreas NOR 00:13:12
2 HOLLMANN Juri GER 00:13:15
3 WÆRENSKJOLD Søren NOR 00:13:24
4 ARENSMAN Thymen NED 00:13:27
5 HJEMSÆTER Olav NOR 00:13:27
6 RÖBER Dominik GER 00:13:33
7 RIETZLER Kilian GER 00:13:34
8 HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob DEN 00:13:35
9 MARIT Arne BEL 00:13:36
10 ANDERSEN Idar NOR 00:13:39
11 ENGELHARDT Felix GER 00:13:39
12 HODAPP Johannes GER 00:13:40
13 SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias DEN 00:13:40
14 ROSE-DAVIES Louis GBR 00:13:41
15 KNOLLE Jon GER 00:13:44
16 BUITENDIJK Ruben NED 00:13:45
17 KVIST Linus SWE 00:13:45
18 STEIGNER Kilian GER 00:13:45
19 ERIKSEN Frederik Nybo DEN 00:13:45
20 BANZER Johannes GER 00:13:48
21 KONIJN Alexander NED 00:13:50
22 HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby NOR 00:13:50
23 LOOHUIS Lars NED 00:13:51
24 MÜNSTERMANN Per Christian GER 00:13:55
25 AASHEIM Ludvig Fischer NOR 00:13:55
26 HUGHES Dylan GBR 00:13:57
27 VERMAERKE Kevin USA 00:13:58
28 KAIMER ERIKSEN Kristian DEN 00:13:58
29 CLAEYS Arno BEL 00:13:58
30 KLUCKERS Arthur LUX 00:13:58
31 GEßNER Jakob GER 00:13:58
32 DE SCHRIJVER Dries BEL 00:13:59
33 PETER Jannis GER 00:13:59
34 VANOVERBERGHE Jens BEL 00:14:00
35 LIPPMANN Axel GER 00:14:01
36 BIERKENS Tim NED 00:14:01
37 BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik SWE 00:14:02
38 VOLLMER Andrew USA 00:14:02
39 MÄRKL Niklas GER 00:14:02
40 DREIER Fabian GER 00:14:03
41 JUNG Lennart GER 00:14:04
42 ASCHENBRENNER Michel GER 00:14:04
43 NABERMAN Tim NED 00:14:04
44 CAETHOVEN Kenneth BEL 00:14:06
45 FORSSELL Hugo SWE 00:14:06
46 SCHARR Johannes GER 00:14:06
47 ANDERSEN Sander DEN 00:14:06
48 DE ROOIJ Jesse NED 00:14:07
49 VAN GRIEKEN Jarne BEL 00:14:07
50 DE WILDE Gilles BEL 00:14:07
51 LUNDER Eirik NOR 00:14:07
52 GADEMAN Sam NED 00:14:09
53 DIK Calvin GER 00:14:09
54 WHARTON George GBR 00:14:09
55 ÅLEHEIM Kim SWE 00:14:10
56 LEYDER Misch LUX 00:14:11
57 WRIGHT Benjamin USA 00:14:12
58 PAKALSKI Henrik GER 00:14:13
59 COLEMAN Zak GBR 00:14:14
60 ROBINSON Oliver GBR 00:14:14
61 LUNDMARK Emil SWE 00:14:14
62 WACKER Ludvig Anton DEN 00:14:15
63 SLOCK Liam BEL 00:14:15
64 DE BROEDER Maxwell BEL 00:14:16
65 WEISPFENNIG Nils GER 00:14:16
66 SOMMER Aaron GER 00:14:17
67 MALMBERG Matias Gunnar DEN 00:14:18
68 GIEßELMANN Michel GER 00:14:19
69 HEIDUK Kim Alexander GER 00:14:20
70 NIELSEN Sebastian DEN 00:14:20
71 KLEVJER Kristian NOR 00:14:20
72 SAATJIAN Ruben USA 00:14:20
73 CROCKETT Finn GBR 00:14:21
74 GÄRTNER Julius GER 00:14:22
75 ERIKSSON Jacob SWE 00:14:22
76 HESSEL Kristian DEN 00:14:22
77 KAMLOT Tom GER 00:14:23
78 APPELMAN Stefan NED 00:14:23
79 LIEVENS Lars BEL 00:14:25
80 REUVERS Kevin NED 00:14:25
81 PRIES Cédric LUX 00:14:25
82 SCHULTEN Chiel NED 00:14:25
83 BRÜCKNER Rico GER 00:14:29
84 KROONEN Max NED 00:14:29
85 RASMUSSEN Mads DEN 00:14:30
86 STEMPER Rick LUX 00:14:30
87 VAN DER EYCKEN Brent BEL 00:14:31
88 DENT Stephen GBR 00:14:31
89 REILLY Joe GBR 00:14:31
90 DE NEVE Joerik BEL 00:14:31
91 WERNER Franz GER 00:14:33
92 NIELSEN Jannik Nedergaard DEN 00:14:34
93 SCHWALB Henrik NOR 00:14:36
94 REINECK Marian GER 00:14:37
95 AARSLEV Lauritz DEN 00:14:37
96 VAN KERCKVOORDE Gilles BEL 00:14:37
97 ANTKOWIAK Jakob GER 00:14:40
98 URIANSTAD Martin Bugge NOR 00:14:41
99 FRANSSENS Yannick BEL 00:14:43
100 PECHER Anton GER 00:14:44
101 HENNINGER Moritz GER 00:14:45
102 ZWISLER Jonas DEN 00:14:45
103 EINHAUS Nikolas GER 00:14:45
104 WUYTS Siebe BEL 00:14:45
105 LILLIENDAL Anders DEN 00:14:51
106 LANGBALLE Johan Tiedemann DEN 00:14:55
107 KEMPER Mick NED 00:14:56
108 RØNNING Vebjørn NOR 00:14:57
109 TROFIMOVS Deniss LAT 00:14:58
110 CONTER Ken LUX 00:14:59
111 VERHULST Ruben BEL 00:15:01
112 COLLIE Lars BEL 00:15:02
113 BENZ-KUCH Max GER 00:15:03
114 HUND Philip GER 00:15:08
115 VANDENDAELE Vic BEL 00:15:09
116 BARTH Julian GER 00:15:11
117 STOYANOV Petar BUL 00:15:18
118 SHABOYAN Hrachya ARM 00:15:18
119 VERHEIJEN Geert NED 00:15:18
120 WEULINK Meindert NED 00:15:20
121 GARSBEKE Jelle BEL 00:15:21
122 HUDLEBUSCH Jeff DEN 00:15:21
123 KARIER Rik LUX 00:15:26
124 HALVORSEN Tobias NOR 00:15:42
125 VAN CANEYT Joren BEL 00:16:09
1 LEKNESSUND Andreas NOR 00:13:12
2 HOLLMANN Juri GER 00:13:15
3 WÆRENSKJOLD Søren NOR 00:13:24
4 ARENSMAN Thymen NED 00:13:27
5 HJEMSÆTER Olav NOR 00:13:27
6 RÖBER Dominik GER 00:13:33
7 RIETZLER Kilian GER 00:13:34
8 HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob DEN 00:13:35
9 MARIT Arne BEL 00:13:36
10 ANDERSEN Idar NOR 00:13:39
11 ENGELHARDT Felix GER 00:13:39
12 HODAPP Johannes GER 00:13:40
13 SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias DEN 00:13:40
14 ROSE-DAVIES Louis GBR 00:13:41
15 KNOLLE Jon GER 00:13:44
16 BUITENDIJK Ruben NED 00:13:45
17 KVIST Linus SWE 00:13:45
18 STEIGNER Kilian GER 00:13:45
19 ERIKSEN Frederik Nybo DEN 00:13:45
20 BANZER Johannes GER 00:13:48
21 KONIJN Alexander NED 00:13:50
22 HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby NOR 00:13:50
23 LOOHUIS Lars NED 00:13:51
24 MÜNSTERMANN Per Christian GER 00:13:55
25 AASHEIM Ludvig Fischer NOR 00:13:55
26 HUGHES Dylan GBR 00:13:57
27 VERMAERKE Kevin USA 00:13:58
28 KAIMER ERIKSEN Kristian DEN 00:13:58
29 CLAEYS Arno BEL 00:13:58
30 KLUCKERS Arthur LUX 00:13:58
31 GEßNER Jakob GER 00:13:58
32 DE SCHRIJVER Dries BEL 00:13:59
33 PETER Jannis GER 00:13:59
34 VANOVERBERGHE Jens BEL 00:14:00
35 LIPPMANN Axel GER 00:14:01
36 BIERKENS Tim NED 00:14:01
37 BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik SWE 00:14:02
38 VOLLMER Andrew USA 00:14:02
39 MÄRKL Niklas GER 00:14:02
40 DREIER Fabian GER 00:14:03
41 JUNG Lennart GER 00:14:04
42 ASCHENBRENNER Michel GER 00:14:04
43 NABERMAN Tim NED 00:14:04
44 CAETHOVEN Kenneth BEL 00:14:06
45 FORSSELL Hugo SWE 00:14:06
46 SCHARR Johannes GER 00:14:06
47 ANDERSEN Sander DEN 00:14:06
48 DE ROOIJ Jesse NED 00:14:07
49 VAN GRIEKEN Jarne BEL 00:14:07
50 DE WILDE Gilles BEL 00:14:07
51 LUNDER Eirik NOR 00:14:07
52 GADEMAN Sam NED 00:14:09
53 DIK Calvin GER 00:14:09
54 WHARTON George GBR 00:14:09
55 ÅLEHEIM Kim SWE 00:14:10
56 LEYDER Misch LUX 00:14:11
57 WRIGHT Benjamin USA 00:14:12
58 PAKALSKI Henrik GER 00:14:13
59 COLEMAN Zak GBR 00:14:14
60 ROBINSON Oliver GBR 00:14:14
61 LUNDMARK Emil SWE 00:14:14
62 WACKER Ludvig Anton DEN 00:14:15
63 SLOCK Liam BEL 00:14:15
64 DE BROEDER Maxwell BEL 00:14:16
65 WEISPFENNIG Nils GER 00:14:16
66 SOMMER Aaron GER 00:14:17
67 MALMBERG Matias Gunnar DEN 00:14:18
68 GIEßELMANN Michel GER 00:14:19
69 HEIDUK Kim Alexander GER 00:14:20
70 NIELSEN Sebastian DEN 00:14:20
71 KLEVJER Kristian NOR 00:14:20
72 SAATJIAN Ruben USA 00:14:20
73 CROCKETT Finn GBR 00:14:21
74 GÄRTNER Julius GER 00:14:22
75 ERIKSSON Jacob SWE 00:14:22
76 HESSEL Kristian DEN 00:14:22
77 KAMLOT Tom GER 00:14:23
78 APPELMAN Stefan NED 00:14:23
79 LIEVENS Lars BEL 00:14:25
80 REUVERS Kevin NED 00:14:25
81 PRIES Cédric LUX 00:14:25
82 SCHULTEN Chiel NED 00:14:25
83 BRÜCKNER Rico GER 00:14:29
84 KROONEN Max NED 00:14:29
85 RASMUSSEN Mads DEN 00:14:30
86 STEMPER Rick LUX 00:14:30
87 VAN DER EYCKEN Brent BEL 00:14:31
88 DENT Stephen GBR 00:14:31
89 REILLY Joe GBR 00:14:31
90 DE NEVE Joerik BEL 00:14:31
91 WERNER Franz GER 00:14:33
92 NIELSEN Jannik Nedergaard DEN 00:14:34
93 SCHWALB Henrik NOR 00:14:36
94 REINECK Marian GER 00:14:37
95 AARSLEV Lauritz DEN 00:14:37
96 VAN KERCKVOORDE Gilles BEL 00:14:37
97 ANTKOWIAK Jakob GER 00:14:40
98 URIANSTAD Martin Bugge NOR 00:14:41
99 FRANSSENS Yannick BEL 00:14:43
100 PECHER Anton GER 00:14:44
101 HENNINGER Moritz GER 00:14:45
102 ZWISLER Jonas DEN 00:14:45
103 EINHAUS Nikolas GER 00:14:45
104 WUYTS Siebe BEL 00:14:45
105 LILLIENDAL Anders DEN 00:14:51
106 LANGBALLE Johan Tiedemann DEN 00:14:55
107 KEMPER Mick NED 00:14:56
108 RØNNING Vebjørn NOR 00:14:57
109 TROFIMOVS Deniss LAT 00:14:58
110 CONTER Ken LUX 00:14:59
111 VERHULST Ruben BEL 00:15:01
112 COLLIE Lars BEL 00:15:02
113 BENZ-KUCH Max GER 00:15:03
114 HUND Philip GER 00:15:08
115 VANDENDAELE Vic BEL 00:15:09
116 BARTH Julian GER 00:15:11
117 STOYANOV Petar BUL 00:15:18
118 SHABOYAN Hrachya ARM 00:15:18
119 VERHEIJEN Geert NED 00:15:18
120 WEULINK Meindert NED 00:15:20
121 GARSBEKE Jelle BEL 00:15:21
122 HUDLEBUSCH Jeff DEN 00:15:21
123 KARIER Rik LUX 00:15:26
124 HALVORSEN Tobias NOR 00:15:42
125 VAN CANEYT Joren BEL 00:16:09