Classement général
1 Geoghegan Hart Tao GBR Phonak 29 h 08 min 17 sec
2 Latour Pierre-Roger FRA Orica + 06 sec
3 Couak Timur RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 41 sec
4 Herrera Lolo ARG Giant-Alpecin + 54 sec
5 Quintana Dayer COL Orica + 01 min 02 sec
6 Conterdo Albator ITA National Bing + 01 min 06 sec
7 Mitodorov Maxim KAZ Astana + 01 min 06 sec
8 Pinot Thibaut FRA Tinkoff-Saxo + 01 min 13 sec
9 Maminov Mirdjalol KAZ Astana + 01 min 15 sec
10 Buchmann Emanuel GER Giant-Alpecin + 01 min 21 sec
11 De Plus Laurens BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 01 min 42 sec
12 Senni Manuel ITA Movistar + 01 min 43 sec
13 Valverde Wilkin COL Movistar + 01 min 43 sec
14 Majka Rafal POL Tinkoff-Saxo + 01 min 43 sec
15 Akaion Rokan USA FDJ + 01 min 46 sec
16 Landa Mikel ESP Tinkoff-Saxo + 02 min 01 sec
17 ElPistolero Steven ESP Astana + 02 min 04 sec
18 Menten Milan BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 02 min 32 sec
19 Petilli Simone ITA Cannondale + 02 min 33 sec
20 Gambrinus Gert EST Roompot + 02 min 33 sec
21 Falco Fabio ITA Cannondale + 02 min 39 sec
22 Blancke Luigi BEL Lotto Soudal + 03 min 02 sec
23 Dondoli Liso SMR FDJ + 03 min 26 sec
24 Gresko Jaroslav SVK Etixx - Quick-Step + 03 min 26 sec
25 Shannon Johnson USA LottoNL-Jumbo + 03 min 40 sec
26 Indio Michael POR Bora - Argon 18 + 03 min 47 sec
27 Lorentzen Jens Peter DEN LottoNL-Jumbo + 04 min 02 sec
28 Talansky Andrew USA Sprite + 04 min 46 sec
29 Konrad Patrick AUT Bora - Argon 18 + 04 min 56 sec
30 MickaelKael Mels NED Giant-Alpecin + 04 min 56 sec
31 Marcella Matej CZE Barloworld + 05 min 02 sec
32 Romo Jaime VEN Lampre-Merida + 05 min 12 sec
33 Meintjes Louis SAR Orica + 05 min 18 sec
34 Aru Fabio ITA Tinkoff-Saxo + 05 min 22 sec
35 Klöden Andreas SER Barloworld + 05 min 26 sec
36 Contador Alberto ESP National Bing + 05 min 38 sec
37 Yates Simon GBR Tinkoff-Saxo + 05 min 44 sec
38 Van Garderen Tejay USA Sprite + 05 min 55 sec
39 Zaikov Salavat RUS Lukoil + 06 min 46 sec
40 Putt Christopher USA Sprite + 06 min 49 sec
41 Betancur Carlos Alberto COL Tinkoff-Saxo + 06 min 53 sec
42 Zamora Miguel Manuel VEN Etixx - Quick-Step + 07 min 19 sec
43 Chernetckii Sergey RUS Lukoil + 07 min 21 sec
44 Torre Jaime Ramón CRC Lukoil + 07 min 43 sec
45 König Leopold CZE Etixx - Quick-Step + 08 min 00 sec
46 Nibali Vincenzo ITA Astana + 08 min 04 sec
47 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel ITA National Bing + 08 min 35 sec
48 Bruno Benedikt SWI Sprite + 08 min 38 sec
49 Izagirre Ion ESP Movistar + 08 min 49 sec
50 Poels Wout NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 09 min 09 sec
51 Formolo Davide ITA Bardiani CSF + 09 min 09 sec
52 Brule Florent FRA FDJ + 09 min 32 sec
53 Kelmeur Stanley USA National Bing + 09 min 53 sec
54 Ceravolo Bernardo ITA Cannondale + 10 min 00 sec
55 Stroek Reinier NED Roompot + 10 min 07 sec
56 Bennett George NZL Lukoil + 10 min 14 sec
57 Jungels Bob LUX Sprite + 10 min 17 sec
58 Soler Marc ESP Astana + 10 min 30 sec
59 Vermeulen Alexey USA Sprite + 11 min 59 sec
60 Siazzu Pietro ITA Bardiani CSF + 12 min 00 sec
61 Beau Sébastien FRA E.Leclerc + 12 min 15 sec
62 Craven Gary USA UnitedHealthcare + 12 min 26 sec
63 Bouckenooghe Adrian AUS Orica + 12 min 33 sec
64 Dennis Rohan AUS Orica + 12 min 47 sec
65 Lisciandra Tristano ITA Lampre-Merida + 12 min 53 sec
66 Tecchio Marco ITA Astana + 13 min 05 sec
67 Turco Ennio ITA Cannondale + 13 min 10 sec
68 Lartigue Julien FRA E.Leclerc + 13 min 11 sec
69 Valverde Alejandro ESP Lukoil + 15 min 10 sec
70 Anacona Winner Andrew COL Bardiani CSF + 15 min 26 sec
71 Rømer Rade DEN Comstar + 16 min 14 sec
72 ThorOne Patrick SWI Alpecin + 16 min 32 sec
73 Pirelli Ezio ITA Lampre-Merida + 16 min 32 sec
74 Brambilla Gianluca ITA National Bing + 16 min 39 sec
75 Romero Aldo COL Alpecin + 16 min 53 sec
76 Perry Isidro POR E.Leclerc + 16 min 58 sec
77 Villella Davide ITA Cannondale + 17 min 14 sec
78 Verona Carlos ESP Movistar + 17 min 18 sec
79 Craddock Lawson USA Cannondale + 17 min 20 sec
80 Herklotz Silvio GER Alpecin + 18 min 29 sec
81 Troise Leonello ITA Lampre-Merida + 18 min 35 sec
82 Alvarez Pedro ESP Astana + 18 min 53 sec
83 Lutsenko Ivan RUS Bardiani CSF + 18 min 54 sec
84 Berhane Natnael ERI Norvegian Air + 19 min 28 sec
85 Schiavi Enri ITA Lampre-Merida + 19 min 39 sec
86 Orriols Felipe ESP Lukoil + 19 min 47 sec
87 Cerezo Feliciano ESP Lukoil + 19 min 54 sec
88 Benesperi Cesar ITA Bardiani CSF + 21 min 16 sec
89 Manfredi Andrea ITA Lampre-Merida + 22 min 03 sec
90 Kenyon James AUS UnitedHealthcare + 22 min 46 sec
91 Porte Richie AUS Orica + 22 min 52 sec
92 Pauly Thierry FRA Giant-Alpecin + 23 min 48 sec
93 Fernandez Ruben ESP Lampre-Merida + 24 min 14 sec
94 Froome Chris GBR National Bing + 24 min 14 sec
95 Michelucci Mavillo ITA Bardiani CSF + 25 min 09 sec
96 Chevallier Antoine FRA E.Leclerc + 26 min 59 sec
97 Ulissi Diego ITA Lampre-Merida + 27 min 06 sec
98 Nerz Dominik GER LottoNL-Jumbo + 27 min 09 sec
99 Vonlanthen Stanislav SWI Phonak + 27 min 27 sec
100 Andrade Lee AUS Orica + 27 min 52 sec
101 Spokes Sam AUS Orica + 27 min 52 sec
102 Gallego Alberto ESP Tinkoff-Saxo + 28 min 07 sec
103 Tharaldsen Allan NOR Norvegian Air + 28 min 20 sec
104 Los Arcos Patricio ESP Movistar + 29 min 25 sec
105 Konovalovas Ignatas LTU Barloworld + 31 min 17 sec
106 Zoidl Riccardo AUT UnitedHealthcare + 31 min 29 sec
107 Cras Steff BEL Sprite + 31 min 41 sec
108 Ovett Freddy AUS Alpecin + 31 min 54 sec
109 Velits Peter SVK Phonak + 32 min 07 sec
110 Werda Maximilian GER Bora - Argon 18 + 33 min 45 sec
111 Khvostunov Pavel UZB Comstar + 34 min 45 sec
112 Ignatiev Dmitriy RUS Lukoil + 35 min 29 sec
113 Menant Victor FRA E.Leclerc + 36 min 06 sec
114 Fumeaux Jonathan SWI Phonak + 37 min 20 sec
115 Shukurov Tarlan BLR Roompot + 38 min 26 sec
116 Brauer Marcel GER Bora - Argon 18 + 39 min 17 sec
117 Fröhlinger Johannes GER Bora - Argon 18 + 40 min 21 sec
118 Barta William USA Sprite + 40 min 23 sec
119 Eaton Daniel USA UnitedHealthcare + 40 min 38 sec
120 Alvarado Gabriel COL Comstar + 40 min 50 sec
121 Sagué Salvador ESP Movistar + 41 min 18 sec
122 Bratton Philip IRL Norvegian Air + 41 min 32 sec
123 Hansen Jesper DEN Comstar + 41 min 56 sec
124 Hurtado Mario ESP Movistar + 42 min 13 sec
125 Reguigui Youcef DZA Roompot + 42 min 30 sec
126 Enger Sondre Holst NOR Barloworld + 42 min 33 sec
127 Hasenpusch Sinisa GER Alpecin + 42 min 34 sec
128 Khune Sibusiso SAR Barloworld + 42 min 40 sec
129 Ohrt Tammo GER Alpecin + 42 min 42 sec
130 Hoelgaard Daniel NOR Phonak + 42 min 58 sec
131 Eaddy Jeff AUS National Bing + 42 min 58 sec
132 Schettini Aurelio ITA Etixx - Quick-Step + 43 min 01 sec
133 Thomson Willie NZL Norvegian Air + 43 min 01 sec
134 Karpenko Alexey KAZ Astana + 43 min 01 sec
135 van Hoeven Rene NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 43 min 23 sec
136 Van Hooydonck Nathan BEL Lotto Soudal + 43 min 43 sec
137 Lammertink Maurits NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 44 min 09 sec
138 Guesdon Arma COL Bardiani CSF + 45 min 07 sec
139 Pols Ruben BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 45 min 35 sec
140 Wendorf Michel GER Giant-Alpecin + 46 min 01 sec
141 Janse Van Rensburg Reinardt SAR Barloworld + 46 min 02 sec
142 Andreetta Simone ITA Bardiani CSF + 46 min 03 sec
143 Planckaert Emiel BEL Lotto Soudal + 46 min 35 sec
144 Williams Tyler USA Cannondale + 46 min 43 sec
145 Haugaard Kristian DEN Barloworld + 46 min 48 sec
146 Zepunkte Ruben GER Roompot + 46 min 50 sec
147 Selig Rüdiger GER Bora - Argon 18 + 46 min 50 sec
148 Alafaci Eugenio ITA Bora - Argon 18 + 46 min 50 sec
149 Jacobsen Lesucre DEN Norvegian Air + 46 min 50 sec
150 Sütterlin Jasha GER Phonak + 46 min 50 sec
151 King Benjamin USA UnitedHealthcare + 46 min 50 sec
152 Vandewalle Kristof BEL Lotto Soudal + 46 min 50 sec
153 Rosskopf Joey USA UnitedHealthcare + 46 min 50 sec
154 Hansen Kenni DEN Comstar + 47 min 00 sec
155 Guldhammer Rasmus DEN Comstar + 47 min 05 sec
156 Gertsen Allan Dam DEN Comstar + 47 min 09 sec
157 Ligthart Pim NED Giant-Alpecin + 47 min 12 sec
158 Grellier Fabien FRA FDJ + 47 min 36 sec
159 De Bie Sean BEL Lotto Soudal + 47 min 36 sec
160 Van Der Lijke Nick NED Giant-Alpecin + 47 min 36 sec
161 Barbas Yoann FRA E.Leclerc + 47 min 36 sec
162 Pantano Jarlinson COL Comstar + 47 min 58 sec
163 Tournieroux Victor FRA FDJ + 49 min 25 sec
164 Levick Danny AUS Cannondale + 49 min 51 sec
165 Carvalho António POR Bora - Argon 18 + 49 min 51 sec
166 Krieger Alexander GER Giant-Alpecin + 49 min 51 sec
167 Hurel Tony FRA E.Leclerc + 49 min 51 sec
168 Van Borm Andy BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 50 min 07 sec
169 Lallemand Johann FRA Norvegian Air + 50 min 11 sec
170 Maffi Vincenzo ITA National Bing + 50 min 15 sec
171 Bakker Stephan NED Roompot + 50 min 15 sec
172 Mendigain Óscar CRC LottoNL-Jumbo + 50 min 15 sec
173 Tallis Arne NOR Norvegian Air + 50 min 15 sec
174 Schir Thery SWI Phonak + 50 min 15 sec
175 Gunman Taylor NZL Barloworld + 50 min 15 sec
176 Teunissen Mike NED Roompot + 50 min 35 sec
177 Bax Sjoerd NED Roompot + 50 min 35 sec
178 Holland Graham IRL UnitedHealthcare + 50 min 39 sec
179 Grosu Eduard-Michael ROM UnitedHealthcare + 50 min 39 sec
180 Cornu Jérémy FRA FDJ + 50 min 39 sec
181 Vanbilsen Kenneth BEL Lotto Soudal + 50 min 39 sec
182 Riechmann Philipp GER Alpecin + 50 min 39 sec
183 Eising Tijmen NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 50 min 39 sec
184 Van Zandbeek Ronan NED Norvegian Air + 50 min 39 sec
185 Feillu Brice FRA Alpecin + 51 min 01 sec
186 Hasenhüttl Sebastian AUT Phonak + 51 min 25 sec
187 Wastyn Emiel BEL Lotto Soudal + 51 min 25 sec
188 Koretzky Clément FRA FDJ + 51 min 25 sec
189 Turgot Sébastien FRA FDJ + 51 min 25 sec
190 Robert Frederique BEL Lotto Soudal + 51 min 50 sec
191 Tammen Paulo GER E.Leclerc + 51 min 50 sec
Abandon Beltran Edward COL Movistar
Classement par points
1 Kelmeur Stanley USA National Bing 103
2 Enger Sondre Holst NOR Barloworld 71
3 Planckaert Emiel BEL Lotto Soudal 49
4 Reguigui Youcef DZA Roompot 46
5 Geoghegan Hart Tao GBR Phonak 45
6 Quintana Dayer COL Orica 43
7 Herrera Lolo ARG Giant-Alpecin 40
8 Latour Pierre-Roger FRA Orica 37
9 Hoelgaard Daniel NOR Phonak 37
10 Mitodorov Maxim KAZ Astana 34
13 Klöden Andreas SER Barloworld 29
16 Akaion Rokan USA FDJ 23
17 Conterdo Albator ITA National Bing 22
26 Couak Timur RUS Tinkoff-Saxo 16
28 ElPistolero Steven ESP Astana 12
40 Falco Fabio ITA Cannondale 7
47 Valverde Wilkin COL Movistar 4
57 Gambrinus Gert EST Roompot 1
Grand Prix de la Montagne
1 Quintana Dayer COL Orica 77
2 Ulissi Diego ITA Lampre-Merida 74
3 Bennett George NZL Lukoil 71
4 Shannon Johnson USA LottoNL-Jumbo 67
5 Vermeulen Alexey USA Sprite 65
6 Klöden Andreas SER Barloworld 59
7 Akaion Rokan USA FDJ 42
8 Geoghegan Hart Tao GBR Phonak 41
9 Contador Alberto ESP National Bing 41
10 Romo Jaime VEN Lampre-Merida 40
18 Herrera Lolo ARG Giant-Alpecin 16
20 Couak Timur RUS Tinkoff-Saxo 10
23 Conterdo Albator ITA National Bing 8
26 ElPistolero Steven ESP Astana 4
33 Kelmeur Stanley USA National Bing 2
37 Valverde Wilkin COL Movistar 1
38 Falco Fabio ITA Cannondale 1
Classement des jeunes
1 Geoghegan Hart Tao GBR Phonak 29 h 08 min 17 sec
2 Couak Timur RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 41 sec
3 Herrera Lolo ARG Giant-Alpecin + 54 sec
4 Conterdo Albator ITA National Bing + 01 min 06 sec
5 Mitodorov Maxim KAZ Astana + 01 min 06 sec
6 Maminov Mirdjalol KAZ Astana + 01 min 15 sec
7 De Plus Laurens BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 01 min 42 sec
8 Valverde Wilkin COL Movistar + 01 min 43 sec
9 Akaion Rokan USA FDJ + 01 min 46 sec
10 ElPistolero Steven ESP Astana + 02 min 04 sec
12 Gambrinus Gert EST Roompot + 02 min 33 sec
13 Falco Fabio ITA Cannondale + 02 min 39 sec
18 Indio Michael POR Bora - Argon 18 + 03 min 47 sec
19 MickaelKael Mels NED Giant-Alpecin + 04 min 56 sec
20 Marcella Matej CZE Barloworld + 05 min 02 sec
22 Klöden Andreas SER Barloworld + 05 min 26 sec
27 Kelmeur Stanley USA National Bing + 09 min 53 sec
40 ThorOne Patrick SWI Alpecin + 16 min 32 sec
78 Guesdon Arma COL Bardiani CSF + 45 min 07 sec
82 Jacobsen Lesucre DEN Norvegian Air + 46 min 50 sec
Classement par équipe
1 Tinkoff-Saxo 87 h 27 min 44 sec World Tour
2 Astana + 01 min 21 sec World Tour
3 Orica + 03 min 47 sec World Tour
4 Etixx - Quick-Step + 03 min 53 sec World Tour
5 Giant-Alpecin + 04 min 24 sec World Tour
6 National Bing + 08 min 17 sec World Tour
7 Movistar + 09 min 22 sec World Tour
8 Cannondale + 10 min 43 sec Continental Pro
9 FDJ + 11 min 51 sec World Tour
10 Sprite + 13 min 30 sec World Tour
11 LottoNL-Jumbo + 13 min 59 sec World Tour
12 Lukoil + 17 min 04 sec World Tour
13 Lampre-Merida + 24 min 07 sec World Tour
14 Bardiani CSF + 27 min 20 sec Continental Pro
15 Barloworld + 35 min 35 sec World Tour
16 Bora - Argon 18 + 36 min 07 sec Continental Pro
17 Roompot + 39 min 06 sec Continental Pro
18 E.Leclerc + 39 min 10 sec World Tour
19 Alpecin + 44 min 24 sec Continental Pro
20 Phonak + 53 min 09 sec World Tour
21 UnitedHealthcare + 59 min 36 sec Continental Pro
22 Norvegian Air + 01 h 18 min 49 sec Continental Pro
23 Comstar + 01 h 24 min 42 sec World Tour
24 Lotto Soudal + 01 h 26 min 55 sec World Tour