Classement général
1 Quintana Nairo COL Astana 26 h 10 min 37 sec
2 Marcella Matej CZE Barloworld + 01 min 00 sec
3 Kwiatkowski Michal POL Orica + 01 min 07 sec
4 Rubio Diego ESP Movistar + 01 min 17 sec
5 Klöden Andreas SER Barloworld + 01 min 38 sec
6 König Leopold CZE Etixx - Quick-Step + 01 min 53 sec
7 Zakarin Ilnur RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 01 min 56 sec
8 Muller Edouard FRA FDJ + 02 min 07 sec
9 Jimmy Hakan SWI Phonak + 02 min 14 sec
10 Rolland Pierre FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 02 min 25 sec
11 Romo Jaime VEN Lampre-Merida + 02 min 40 sec
12 Talansky Andrew USA Sprite + 03 min 33 sec
13 Chevrier Clément FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 03 min 42 sec
14 Shannon Johnson USA LottoNL-Jumbo + 04 min 02 sec
15 Putt Christopher USA Sprite + 04 min 49 sec
16 Petilli Simone ITA Cannondale + 05 min 01 sec
17 Chirico Luca ITA Bardiani CSF + 06 min 02 sec
18 De Plus Laurens BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 06 min 04 sec
19 MickaelKael Mels NED Giant-Alpecin + 06 min 04 sec
20 ElPistolero Steven ESP Astana + 06 min 08 sec
21 Olivier Daan NED Giant-Alpecin + 07 min 36 sec
22 Batman Bruce ESP Tinkoff-Saxo + 07 min 43 sec
23 Geoghegan Hart Tao GBR Phonak + 07 min 52 sec
24 Henao Sergio Luis COL FDJ + 08 min 51 sec
25 Cerny Josef CZE Tinkoff-Saxo + 10 min 11 sec
26 Martin Tony GER Giant-Alpecin + 10 min 22 sec
27 Gallopin Tony FRA FDJ + 10 min 24 sec
28 Sicard Romain FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 10 min 39 sec
29 Senni Manuel ITA Movistar + 10 min 39 sec
30 Siazzu Pietro ITA Bardiani CSF + 11 min 04 sec
31 Cambise Riki ITA Etixx - Quick-Step + 13 min 10 sec
32 Nibali Vincenzo ITA Astana + 13 min 28 sec
33 Brambilla Gianluca ITA National Bing + 13 min 39 sec
34 Vanalderwereld Laurence BEL Lotto Soudal + 15 min 22 sec
35 Slagter Tom Jelte NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 15 min 51 sec
36 Zamora Patricio VEN Lukoil + 16 min 58 sec
37 Outlawz Aram RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 17 min 23 sec
38 Barroso Mark ESP Barloworld + 18 min 18 sec
39 Porte Richie AUS Orica + 18 min 20 sec
40 Pozzovivo Domenico ITA Ag2r La Mondiale + 18 min 57 sec
41 Felline Fabio ITA Astana + 19 min 00 sec
42 Stepanov Pavel LAT Itacoil + 19 min 12 sec
43 Beck Rolands LAT Tinkoff-Saxo + 19 min 24 sec
44 Dondoli Liso SMR FDJ + 19 min 28 sec
45 Menant Victor FRA E.Leclerc + 19 min 41 sec
46 Vliegen Loïc BEL Ag2r La Mondiale + 20 min 11 sec
47 Milamber Gervais FRA Movistar + 21 min 08 sec
48 Ulissi Diego ITA Lampre-Merida + 22 min 09 sec
49 Benoot Tiesj BEL Cannondale + 22 min 17 sec
50 Rudbæk Svend DEN Comstar + 23 min 24 sec
51 Wazinger Andreas AUT LottoNL-Jumbo + 23 min 50 sec
52 CPTmatros Sean AUS Orica + 24 min 02 sec
53 Killarmy Edvard CZE Etixx - Quick-Step + 24 min 10 sec
54 Boaro Manuele ITA Lampre-Merida + 24 min 50 sec
55 Rovny Ivan RUS Lukoil + 25 min 13 sec
56 BlackMamba Bruno BRA Tinkoff-Saxo + 25 min 34 sec
57 Pantano Jarlinson COL Comstar + 25 min 34 sec
58 Killen Wynton AUS Orica + 25 min 49 sec
59 Orriols Felipe ESP Lukoil + 26 min 13 sec
60 Kartchemarskas Vidas LTU Tinkoff-Saxo + 26 min 54 sec
61 Pirazzi Stefano ITA Bardiani CSF + 27 min 04 sec
62 Bakelants Jan BEL Lotto Soudal + 27 min 05 sec
63 Turco Ennio ITA Cannondale + 27 min 14 sec
64 Petrocelli Leo ITA Cannondale + 27 min 23 sec
65 Fraile Omar ESP Lampre-Merida + 27 min 26 sec
66 Matthews Michael AUS Orica + 27 min 27 sec
67 Vonlanthen Stanislav SWI Phonak + 27 min 28 sec
68 Németh Alex HUN Movistar + 27 min 34 sec
69 Wyss Marcel SWI Barloworld + 27 min 42 sec
70 Kämna Lennard GER Giant-Alpecin + 27 min 44 sec
71 Van Avermaet Greg BEL Lotto Soudal + 28 min 15 sec
72 Oomen Sam NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 28 min 20 sec
73 Stybar Zdenek CZE Etixx - Quick-Step + 28 min 31 sec
74 Castroviejo Jonathan ESP Movistar + 29 min 04 sec
75 Conti Valerio ITA Lampre-Merida + 29 min 23 sec
76 Haga Chad USA Sprite + 29 min 38 sec
77 Battaglin Enrico ITA Astana + 30 min 38 sec
78 Inferno Gian Paolo ITA Astana + 31 min 47 sec
79 Brockhoff Jan GER Giant-Alpecin + 31 min 51 sec
80 Judimi Ed BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 32 min 26 sec
81 Gilbert Philippe BEL LottoNL-Jumbo + 32 min 48 sec
82 Malfanti Pierfranco ITA Bardiani CSF + 32 min 51 sec
83 Kessler Robert GER Giant-Alpecin + 33 min 24 sec
84 Kragh Andersen Søren DEN Phonak + 33 min 26 sec
85 Vanmarcke Sep BEL Lotto Soudal + 33 min 36 sec
86 Andreetta Simone ITA Bardiani CSF + 33 min 57 sec
87 Bonifazio Niccolo ITA National Bing + 34 min 19 sec
88 Sénéchal Florian FRA FDJ + 36 min 04 sec
89 Reula Leandro ESP Movistar + 36 min 41 sec
90 Degenkolb John GER Tinkoff-Saxo + 37 min 01 sec
91 Hennaux Loïc BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 37 min 03 sec
92 Gavazzi Francesco ITA Itacoil + 37 min 12 sec
93 Ventana Ramiro VEN Movistar + 37 min 35 sec
94 Lobato Juan Jose ESP Comstar + 37 min 39 sec
95 Van Borm Andy BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 37 min 50 sec
96 Peters Nans FRA FDJ + 38 min 03 sec
97 Sütterlin Jasha GER Phonak + 38 min 15 sec
98 Capecchi Eros ITA Lukoil + 38 min 49 sec
99 Phinney Taylor USA Etixx - Quick-Step + 39 min 00 sec
100 Edet Nicolas FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 39 min 06 sec
101 Tusveld Martijn NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 39 min 18 sec
102 Parrinello Antonino ITA Bardiani CSF + 39 min 20 sec
103 Waeytens Zico BEL Lotto Soudal + 39 min 28 sec
104 Selvaggi Mirko ITA Itacoil + 41 min 05 sec
105 Finetto Mauro ITA Ag2r La Mondiale + 41 min 29 sec
106 da Silveira Miguel BRA Barloworld + 41 min 30 sec
107 Guldhammer Rasmus DEN Comstar + 41 min 50 sec
108 Boom Lars NED Orica + 41 min 54 sec
109 Boudat Thomas FRA Wallonie-Bruxelles + 42 min 21 sec
110 Michelucci Mavillo ITA Bardiani CSF + 43 min 04 sec
111 Bertels Marnik BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 44 min 11 sec
112 Lampaert Yves BEL Barloworld + 46 min 58 sec
113 Foshammer Martin DEN Comstar + 51 min 55 sec
114 Puccio Salvatore ITA Itacoil + 52 min 19 sec
115 Hurel Tony FRA E.Leclerc + 52 min 29 sec
116 Barbas Yoann FRA E.Leclerc + 53 min 32 sec
117 Fjermestad Bjørn Ole NOR LottoNL-Jumbo + 54 min 02 sec
118 Galy Jeremie FRA E.Leclerc + 54 min 21 sec
119 Phelan Adam AUS Orica + 54 min 53 sec
120 Kristoff Alexander NOR Lukoil + 56 min 17 sec
121 Lecuisinier Pierre-Henri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 57 min 09 sec
122 Canola Marco ITA Lampre-Merida + 58 min 21 sec
123 Favilli Elia ITA Barloworld + 01 h 00 min 25 sec
124 Mølby Jonas DEN FDJ + 01 h 01 min 08 sec
125 Stuyven Jasper BEL Lotto Soudal + 01 h 01 min 12 sec
126 Vachon Florian FRA E.Leclerc + 01 h 01 min 35 sec
127 Pace Gionatha ITA Astana + 01 h 01 min 48 sec
128 Wackermann Luca ITA Cannondale + 01 h 02 min 11 sec
129 Howard Leigh AUS Orica + 01 h 02 min 17 sec
130 Hoelgaard Daniel NOR Phonak + 01 h 03 min 46 sec
131 Beukenkamp Ernest NED Giant-Alpecin + 01 h 04 min 00 sec
132 Petit Adrien FRA Sprite + 01 h 04 min 09 sec
133 Piechele Andrea ITA Bardiani CSF + 01 h 04 min 27 sec
134 Sinkeldam Ramon NED Giant-Alpecin + 01 h 04 min 29 sec
135 Rowe Luke GBR National Bing + 01 h 04 min 35 sec
136 Lodewyck Klaas BEL Sprite + 01 h 04 min 59 sec
137 Moortgat Jerry BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 01 h 05 min 11 sec
138 Cimolai Davide ITA Lukoil + 01 h 05 min 12 sec
139 Marcato Marco ITA Cannondale + 01 h 05 min 13 sec
140 Reza Kevin FRA E.Leclerc + 01 h 05 min 18 sec
141 Haller Marco AUT E.Leclerc + 01 h 05 min 19 sec
142 Vitali Piermario ITA Itacoil + 01 h 05 min 39 sec
143 Robert Frederique BEL Lotto Soudal + 01 h 06 min 07 sec
144 Drucker Jempy LUX Sprite + 01 h 06 min 10 sec
145 Kohl Patrick LUX Lukoil + 01 h 06 min 11 sec
146 Belletti Manuel ITA Lampre-Merida + 01 h 06 min 16 sec
147 Van der Sande Tosh BEL Lotto Soudal + 01 h 07 min 11 sec
148 Koretzky Clément FRA FDJ + 01 h 07 min 41 sec
149 Enger Sondre Holst NOR Barloworld + 01 h 07 min 49 sec
150 Bertazzo Liam ITA Itacoil + 01 h 07 min 54 sec
151 Kalojiros Tomas CZE Wallonie-Bruxelles + 01 h 07 min 59 sec
152 Filosi Iuri ITA Lampre-Merida + 01 h 08 min 20 sec
153 Smith Tim AUS National Bing + 01 h 08 min 31 sec
154 De Vries Hartthijs NED Comstar + 01 h 08 min 31 sec
155 Spogen Daniel LUX Sprite + 01 h 08 min 38 sec
156 Guardini Andrea ITA Cannondale + 01 h 09 min 02 sec
157 Steels Stijn BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 01 h 09 min 08 sec
158 Viviani Elia ITA National Bing + 01 h 09 min 14 sec
159 Houle Hugo CAN Sprite + 01 h 10 min 35 sec
160 Krul Stef NED Phonak + 01 h 10 min 45 sec
161 Colancecco Sabatino ITA Itacoil + 01 h 11 min 10 sec
162 Nopik Augustin BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 01 h 11 min 14 sec
163 Gambadori Vincenzo ITA Cannondale + 01 h 11 min 16 sec
164 Nych Artem RUS Lukoil + 01 h 11 min 27 sec
165 Brøchner Nicolai DEN Comstar + 01 h 11 min 39 sec
166 Jasserand Benjamin FRA E.Leclerc + 01 h 12 min 49 sec
167 van Hoogdalem Frans NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 01 h 12 min 52 sec
168 Tedeschi Mirko ITA Comstar + 01 h 13 min 12 sec
169 Schir Thery SWI Phonak + 01 h 14 min 00 sec
170 Maffi Vincenzo ITA National Bing + 01 h 15 min 05 sec
171 Guarnieri Jacopo ITA Itacoil + 01 h 15 min 49 sec
172 Wynants Maarten BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 01 h 16 min 17 sec
Abandon Ballerini Davide ITA Movistar
Abandon Berardo Adrian ITA Astana
Abandon Booze Carl Axel NOR National Bing
Abandon Guigui Alejandro ESP National Bing
Classement par points
1 Bonifazio Niccolo ITA National Bing 34
2 Degenkolb John GER Tinkoff-Saxo 28
3 Kwiatkowski Michal POL Orica 26
4 Killarmy Edvard CZE Etixx - Quick-Step 26
5 Quintana Nairo COL Astana 22
6 Kristoff Alexander NOR Lukoil 21
7 Smith Tim AUS National Bing 17
8 Rubio Diego ESP Movistar 16
9 De Plus Laurens BEL Etixx - Quick-Step 14
10 Kragh Andersen Søren DEN Phonak 14
12 ElPistolero Steven ESP Astana 13
16 Klöden Andreas SER Barloworld 10
18 Marcella Matej CZE Barloworld 8
23 Milamber Gervais FRA Movistar 7
28 Outlawz Aram RUS Tinkoff-Saxo 5
49 Jimmy Hakan SWI Phonak 1
Grand Prix de la Montagne
1 Stepanov Pavel LAT Itacoil 17
2 Ulissi Diego ITA Lampre-Merida 13
3 Siazzu Pietro ITA Bardiani CSF 11
4 Kohl Patrick LUX Lukoil 10
5 Gambadori Vincenzo ITA Cannondale 10
6 Quintana Nairo COL Astana 9
7 Vonlanthen Stanislav SWI Phonak 8
8 De Plus Laurens BEL Etixx - Quick-Step 6
9 Rubio Diego ESP Movistar 5
10 Turco Ennio ITA Cannondale 5
18 ElPistolero Steven ESP Astana 2
19 Killarmy Edvard CZE Etixx - Quick-Step 2
Classement des jeunes
1 Marcella Matej CZE Barloworld 26 h 11 min 37 sec
2 Klöden Andreas SER Barloworld + 38 sec
3 Muller Edouard FRA FDJ + 01 min 07 sec
4 Jimmy Hakan SWI Phonak + 01 min 14 sec
5 Romo Jaime VEN Lampre-Merida + 01 min 40 sec
6 Shannon Johnson USA LottoNL-Jumbo + 03 min 02 sec
7 De Plus Laurens BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 05 min 04 sec
8 MickaelKael Mels NED Giant-Alpecin + 05 min 04 sec
9 ElPistolero Steven ESP Astana + 05 min 08 sec
10 Geoghegan Hart Tao GBR Phonak + 06 min 52 sec
15 Outlawz Aram RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 16 min 23 sec
23 CPTmatros Sean AUS Orica + 23 min 02 sec
24 Killarmy Edvard CZE Etixx - Quick-Step + 23 min 10 sec
25 BlackMamba Bruno BRA Tinkoff-Saxo + 24 min 34 sec
34 Inferno Gian Paolo ITA Astana + 30 min 47 sec
36 Judimi Ed BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 31 min 26 sec
64 Nopik Augustin BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 01 h 10 min 14 sec
Abandon Booze Carl Axel NOR National Bing
Abandon Guigui Alejandro ESP National Bing
Classement par équipe
1 Astana 78 h 04 min 59 sec World Tour
2 Ag2r La Mondiale + 55 sec Continental Pro
3 Tinkoff-Saxo + 01 min 58 sec World Tour
4 Etixx - Quick-Step + 02 min 35 sec World Tour
5 FDJ + 05 min 46 sec World Tour
6 Barloworld + 07 min 28 sec World Tour
7 Giant-Alpecin + 08 min 36 sec World Tour
8 Orica + 13 min 28 sec World Tour
9 Movistar + 14 min 12 sec World Tour
10 Bardiani CSF + 14 min 42 sec Continental Pro
11 Sprite + 23 min 08 sec World Tour
12 Phonak + 23 min 29 sec World Tour
13 LottoNL-Jumbo + 24 min 23 sec World Tour
14 Cannondale + 25 min 47 sec Continental Pro
15 Lampre-Merida + 28 min 20 sec World Tour
16 Lukoil + 42 min 55 sec World Tour
17 Lotto Soudal + 46 min 15 sec World Tour
18 Comstar + 01 h 04 min 13 sec World Tour
19 Itacoil + 01 h 12 min 31 sec Continental Pro
20 National Bing + 01 h 16 min 14 sec World Tour
21 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 01 h 30 min 22 sec Continental Pro
22 E.Leclerc + 01 h 34 min 59 sec World Tour