Tour de l'Eurométropole
Etape 1
[spoiler]
1 Gertsen Allan Dam DEN Sprite 03 h 53 min 43 sec
2 Kittel Marcel GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
3 Cavendish Mark GBR Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
4 Theuns Edward BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
5 Janse Van Rensburg Reinardt SAR Sprite + 00 sec
6 Sinkeldam Ramon NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
7 Pelucchi Matteo ITA Leopard + 00 sec
8 Markus Barry NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
9 Debusschere Jens BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
:kelmeurisme 10 Kelmeur Stanley USA Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
11 Constantin Dimitri BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
12 Tusveld Martijn NED Rabobank + 00 sec
13 Greipel André GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
14 Hofland Moreno NED Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
15 Meersman Gianni BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
16 Gorokhov Askhab RUS Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
17 Van Avermaet Greg BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
18 Dupont Timothy BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
19 Van Cleemput Roberto BEL Wanty + 00 sec
20 Roelandts Jürgen BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
21 Holland Graham IRL Rabobank + 00 sec
22 Wallays Jens BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
23 Rosez Norbert BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
24 Verhelst Louis BEL Colba + 00 sec
25 Maes Nikolas BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
26 Wouters Enzo BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
27 Groenewegen Dylan NED Sprite + 00 sec
28 Goeleven Jeroen BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
29 Vanmarcke Sep BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
30 McLay Daniel GBR An Post + 00 sec
31 Sadler Jack IRL Team 3M + 00 sec
32 Schepers Pieter BEL Colba + 00 sec
33 Wippert Wouter NED C1000 + 00 sec
34 Benoot Tiesj BEL Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
35 Korevaar Merijn NED Jo Piels + 00 sec
36 Boasson Hagen Edvald NOR Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
37 Vangenechten Jonas BEL Wanty + 00 sec
38 Ariesen Johim NED Metec - TKH + 00 sec
39 Naesen Oliver BEL An Post + 00 sec
40 Claeys Kevin BEL An Post + 00 sec
41 Planckaert Baptiste BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
42 Arimont Charlie BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
43 Boonen Tom BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
44 Spogen Daniel LUX Leopard + 00 sec
45 Geschke Simon GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
46 Feiereisen Kevin LUX Leopard + 00 sec
47 Lenderink Peter NED Rabobank + 00 sec
48 Dehaes Kenny BEL Sprite + 00 sec
49 Van Lerberghe Bert BEL Colba + 00 sec
50 Bol Jetse NED Roompot + 00 sec
51 De Vries Hartthijs NED Roompot + 00 sec
52 Pons Gaëtan BEL Vérandas Willems + 00 sec
53 Mendigain Óscar CRC Vérandas Willems + 00 sec
54 Bertels Marnik BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
55 Wolfswinkel Jack NED Rabobank + 00 sec
56 Vermeltfoort Coen NED C1000 + 00 sec
57 Mertz Rémy BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
58 De Backer Bert BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
59 Ariesen Tim NED Rabobank + 00 sec
60 Mannaerts Jelle BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
61 Terpstra Niki NED Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
62 English Felix IRL An Post + 00 sec
63 Ligthart Pim NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
64 Boekweg Brian NED Jo Piels + 00 sec
65 Duquennoy Jimmy BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
66 De Bie Sean BEL Sprite + 00 sec
67 Nijhuis Pieter NED Metec - TKH + 00 sec
68 Cammaerts Edwig BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
69 Eising Tijmen NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
70 De Mesmaeker Kevin BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
71 Janssens Florin BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
72 Kerkhof Tim NED Roompot + 00 sec
73 Schlechter Pit LUX Leopard + 00 sec
74 Vermeulen Jeff NED C1000 + 00 sec
75 Steels Stijn BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
76 Stannus Jordan AUS An Post + 00 sec
77 Kocis Miroslaw SVK Vérandas Willems + 00 sec
78 Declercq Tim BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
79 Devriendt Tom BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
80 Mulhall Kristopher GBR An Post + 00 sec
81 Armée Sander BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
82 Wallays Jelle BEL Wanty + 00 sec
83 Groen Dex NED Jo Piels + 00 sec
84 Verwilst Dieter BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
85 Van Rhee Joey NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
86 Leenders Jannes BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
87 Dall'Antonia Tiziano ITA Leopard + 00 sec
88 Devenyns Dries BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
89 Le Bon Johan FRA Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
90 Watson Calvin AUS Sprite + 00 sec
91 Barta William USA Sprite + 00 sec
92 Van Der Hoorn Taco NED C1000 + 00 sec
93 Warnier Antoine BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
94 Keisse Iljo BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
95 Van Zummeren Stef BEL An Post + 00 sec
96 Selvaggi Mirko ITA Wanty + 00 sec
97 Sagiakos Hugh NZL Metec - TKH + 00 sec
98 Claeys Dimitri BEL Vérandas Willems + 00 sec
99 Meijers Daan NED C1000 + 00 sec
100 Meijers Jeroen NED Rabobank + 00 sec
101 Robeet Ludovic BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
102 Ottema Rick NED Jo Piels + 00 sec
103 De Samory Michael BEL Wanty + 00 sec
104 Luyckx Brent BEL Leopard + 00 sec
105 Slik Ivar NED Rabobank + 00 sec
106 Bille Gaëtan BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
107 Ballière Luciano BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
108 Picoux Maximilien BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
109 Vens Quincy BEL Colba + 00 sec
110 Spengler Lukas SWI Sprite + 00 sec
111 Loy Antoine BEL Colba + 00 sec
112 Stassen Julien BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
113 van Bogaert Lowie NED Roompot + 00 sec
114 Duyn Huub NED Roompot + 00 sec
115 Gerver Rein NED Roompot + 00 sec
116 Beukenkamp Ernest NED Roompot + 00 sec
117 Bouvry Dieter BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
118 Roosen Timo NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
119 Pestiaux Loïc BEL Colba + 00 sec
120 Hereijgers Kobus NED C1000 + 00 sec
121 Anciaux Maxime BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
122 Havik Piotr NED Rabobank + 00 sec
123 Braet Vinnie BEL Colba + 00 sec
124 Hoekstra Berend NED C1000 + 00 sec
125 Vaneeghem Wim BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
126 VanDenBak Laurent BEL Leopard + 00 sec
127 Kessler Robert GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
128 Skaper Spasoje SLO Colba + 00 sec
129 Van de Maele Glenn BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
130 Seynaeve Lander BEL Wanty + 00 sec
131 Winkin Francis BEL Vérandas Willems + 00 sec
132 Gerts Floris NED C1000 + 00 sec
133 Koning Peter NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
134 Hamer Sandro LUX Leopard + 00 sec
135 Riesebeek Oscar NED Metec - TKH + 00 sec
136 Leleu Antoine BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
137 Wynants Maarten BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
138 Goeree Rick NED Metec - TKH + 00 sec
139 Heije Sietse NED Jo Piels + 00 sec
140 Vanoverberghe Arthur BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
141 De Winter Hugo BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
142 Ghyselinck Jan BEL Wanty + 00 sec
143 Vansummeren Johan BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
144 Milamber Gervais FRA Roompot + 37 sec
145 Van Der Duin Patrick NED Jo Piels + 01 min 05 sec
146 De Troch Thomas BEL Metec - TKH + 01 min 05 sec
147 Van Compernolle Kenneth BEL Wanty + 01 min 05 sec
148 Desmecht David BEL Veranclassic + 01 min 05 sec
149 Cornelisse Mitchell NED Metec - TKH + 01 min 05 sec
150 Roosen Sjors NED Jo Piels + 01 min 05 sec
151 Pols Ruben BEL Team 3M + 01 min 05 sec
152 Van Breussegem Elias BEL Vérandas Willems + 01 min 05 sec
153 Hamelink Jasper NED Metec - TKH + 01 min 05 sec
154 Touquet Joren BEL Vérandas Willems + 01 min 05 sec
155 Menchetti Bortolo ITA ColorCode + 01 min 05 sec
156 Laksiri Guerry BEL ColorCode + 01 min 05 sec
157 Flens Rick NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 01 min 05 sec
158 Clancy Ed GBR Jo Piels + 01 min 05 sec
159 Gilbert Jérôme BEL Vérandas Willems + 01 min 05 sec
Abandon Wilson Jack BEL An Post
[/spoiler]
Etape 2
[spoiler]
1 Gertsen Allan Dam DEN Sprite 03 h 42 min 35 sec
2 Cavendish Mark GBR Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
3 Kittel Marcel GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
4 Sinkeldam Ramon NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
5 Theuns Edward BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
6 Pelucchi Matteo ITA Leopard + 00 sec
7 Janse Van Rensburg Reinardt SAR Sprite + 00 sec
8 Markus Barry NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
9 Constantin Dimitri BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
:kelmeurisme 10 Kelmeur Stanley USA Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
11 Tusveld Martijn NED Rabobank + 00 sec
12 Greipel André GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
13 Wouters Enzo BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
14 Roelandts Jürgen BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
15 Maes Nikolas BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
16 Verhelst Louis BEL Colba + 00 sec
17 Holland Graham IRL Rabobank + 00 sec
18 Groenewegen Dylan NED Sprite + 00 sec
19 Van Cleemput Roberto BEL Wanty + 00 sec
20 Hofland Moreno NED Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
21 McLay Daniel GBR An Post + 00 sec
22 Dupont Timothy BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
23 Van Avermaet Greg BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
24 Debusschere Jens BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
25 Rosez Norbert BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
26 Benoot Tiesj BEL Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
27 Meersman Gianni BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
28 Wippert Wouter NED C1000 + 00 sec
29 Vanmarcke Sep BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
30 Boasson Hagen Edvald NOR Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
31 Naesen Oliver BEL An Post + 00 sec
32 Gorokhov Askhab RUS Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
33 Ariesen Johim NED Metec - TKH + 00 sec
34 Goeleven Jeroen BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
35 Milamber Gervais FRA Roompot + 00 sec
36 Van Lerberghe Bert BEL Colba + 00 sec
37 Ligthart Pim NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
38 Bol Jetse NED Roompot + 00 sec
39 Claeys Kevin BEL An Post + 00 sec
40 English Felix IRL An Post + 00 sec
41 Vangenechten Jonas BEL Wanty + 00 sec
42 Wallays Jens BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
43 De Vries Hartthijs NED Roompot + 00 sec
44 Lenderink Peter NED Rabobank + 00 sec
45 Planckaert Baptiste BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
46 Pons Gaëtan BEL Vérandas Willems + 00 sec
47 Ariesen Tim NED Rabobank + 00 sec
48 Dehaes Kenny BEL Sprite + 00 sec
49 Korevaar Merijn NED Jo Piels + 00 sec
50 Boonen Tom BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
51 Sadler Jack IRL Team 3M + 00 sec
52 Geschke Simon GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
53 Mendigain Óscar CRC Vérandas Willems + 00 sec
54 Mannaerts Jelle BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
55 Spogen Daniel LUX Leopard + 00 sec
56 Vermeltfoort Coen NED C1000 + 00 sec
57 Janssens Florin BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
58 Wolfswinkel Jack NED Rabobank + 00 sec
59 Terpstra Niki NED Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
60 Feiereisen Kevin LUX Leopard + 00 sec
61 Arimont Charlie BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
62 Mertz Rémy BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
63 Schlechter Pit LUX Leopard + 00 sec
64 De Backer Bert BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
65 Bertels Marnik BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
66 Vermeulen Jeff NED C1000 + 00 sec
67 Boekweg Brian NED Jo Piels + 00 sec
68 Stannus Jordan AUS An Post + 00 sec
69 Declercq Tim BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
70 Kerkhof Tim NED Roompot + 00 sec
71 Eising Tijmen NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
72 De Mesmaeker Kevin BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
73 Devriendt Tom BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
74 Duquennoy Jimmy BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
75 De Bie Sean BEL Sprite + 00 sec
76 Verwilst Dieter BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
77 Claeys Dimitri BEL Vérandas Willems + 00 sec
78 Armée Sander BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
79 Steels Stijn BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
80 Mulhall Kristopher GBR An Post + 00 sec
81 Wallays Jelle BEL Wanty + 00 sec
82 De Samory Michael BEL Wanty + 00 sec
83 Groen Dex NED Jo Piels + 00 sec
84 Le Bon Johan FRA Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
85 Dall'Antonia Tiziano ITA Leopard + 00 sec
86 Nijhuis Pieter NED Metec - TKH + 00 sec
87 Van Der Hoorn Taco NED C1000 + 00 sec
88 Kocis Miroslaw SVK Vérandas Willems + 00 sec
89 Warnier Antoine BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
90 Keisse Iljo BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
91 Devenyns Dries BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
92 Barta William USA Sprite + 00 sec
93 Sagiakos Hugh NZL Metec - TKH + 00 sec
94 Van Rhee Joey NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
95 Cammaerts Edwig BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
96 Beukenkamp Ernest NED Roompot + 00 sec
97 Spengler Lukas SWI Sprite + 00 sec
98 Watson Calvin AUS Sprite + 00 sec
99 Selvaggi Mirko ITA Wanty + 00 sec
100 Ottema Rick NED Jo Piels + 00 sec
101 Braet Vinnie BEL Colba + 00 sec
102 Meijers Jeroen NED Rabobank + 00 sec
103 Cornelisse Mitchell NED Metec - TKH + 00 sec
104 Van Compernolle Kenneth BEL Wanty + 00 sec
105 Meijers Daan NED C1000 + 00 sec
106 Leenders Jannes BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
107 Robeet Ludovic BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
108 De Troch Thomas BEL Metec - TKH + 00 sec
109 Luyckx Brent BEL Leopard + 00 sec
110 Picoux Maximilien BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
111 Van Der Duin Patrick NED Jo Piels + 00 sec
112 Pestiaux Loïc BEL Colba + 00 sec
113 Bille Gaëtan BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
114 Duyn Huub NED Roompot + 00 sec
115 Stassen Julien BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
116 Ballière Luciano BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
117 Seynaeve Lander BEL Wanty + 00 sec
118 Van Zummeren Stef BEL An Post + 00 sec
119 Pols Ruben BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
120 Havik Piotr NED Rabobank + 00 sec
121 Slik Ivar NED Rabobank + 00 sec
122 Vens Quincy BEL Colba + 00 sec
123 VanDenBak Laurent BEL Leopard + 00 sec
124 Roosen Timo NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
125 Vaneeghem Wim BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
126 Kessler Robert GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
127 Loy Antoine BEL Colba + 00 sec
128 Gerver Rein NED Roompot + 00 sec
129 Anciaux Maxime BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
130 Skaper Spasoje SLO Colba + 00 sec
131 Bouvry Dieter BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
132 van Bogaert Lowie NED Roompot + 00 sec
133 Hoekstra Berend NED C1000 + 00 sec
134 Desmecht David BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
135 Winkin Francis BEL Vérandas Willems + 00 sec
136 Koning Peter NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
137 Riesebeek Oscar NED Metec - TKH + 00 sec
138 Van de Maele Glenn BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
139 Hereijgers Kobus NED C1000 + 00 sec
140 Gerts Floris NED C1000 + 00 sec
141 Roosen Sjors NED Jo Piels + 00 sec
142 Leleu Antoine BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
143 Menchetti Bortolo ITA ColorCode + 00 sec
144 Wynants Maarten BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
145 Hamer Sandro LUX Leopard + 00 sec
146 Touquet Joren BEL Vérandas Willems + 00 sec
147 Heije Sietse NED Jo Piels + 00 sec
148 De Winter Hugo BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
149 Vanoverberghe Arthur BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
150 Ghyselinck Jan BEL Wanty + 00 sec
151 Van Breussegem Elias BEL Vérandas Willems + 00 sec
152 Hamelink Jasper NED Metec - TKH + 00 sec
153 Goeree Rick NED Metec - TKH + 00 sec
154 Laksiri Guerry BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
155 Vansummeren Johan BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
156 Clancy Ed GBR Jo Piels + 00 sec
157 Flens Rick NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
158 Gilbert Jérôme BEL Vérandas Willems + 00 sec
159 Schepers Pieter BEL Colba + 35 sec
[/spoiler]
Etape 3
[spoiler]
1 Gertsen Allan Dam DEN Sprite 03 h 44 min 01 sec
2 Kittel Marcel GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
3 Cavendish Mark GBR Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
4 Theuns Edward BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
5 Sinkeldam Ramon NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
6 Pelucchi Matteo ITA Leopard + 00 sec
7 Tusveld Martijn NED Rabobank + 00 sec
8 Van Avermaet Greg BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
9 Hofland Moreno NED Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
10 Janse Van Rensburg Reinardt SAR Sprite + 00 sec
11 Markus Barry NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
12 Constantin Dimitri BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
:kelmeurisme 13 Kelmeur Stanley USA Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
14 Rosez Norbert BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
15 Verhelst Louis BEL Colba + 00 sec
16 Greipel André GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
17 Debusschere Jens BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
18 Wallays Jens BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
19 Benoot Tiesj BEL Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
20 Maes Nikolas BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
21 Goeleven Jeroen BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
22 Holland Graham IRL Rabobank + 00 sec
23 Wouters Enzo BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
24 Dupont Timothy BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
25 Roelandts Jürgen BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
26 Boasson Hagen Edvald NOR Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
27 Wippert Wouter NED C1000 + 00 sec
28 Groenewegen Dylan NED Sprite + 00 sec
29 Vanmarcke Sep BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
30 Van Cleemput Roberto BEL Wanty + 00 sec
31 McLay Daniel GBR An Post + 00 sec
32 Meersman Gianni BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
33 Naesen Oliver BEL An Post + 00 sec
34 Vangenechten Jonas BEL Wanty + 00 sec
35 Gorokhov Askhab RUS Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
36 Planckaert Baptiste BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
37 Spogen Daniel LUX Leopard + 00 sec
38 De Vries Hartthijs NED Roompot + 00 sec
39 Ligthart Pim NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
40 Sadler Jack IRL Team 3M + 00 sec
41 Van Lerberghe Bert BEL Colba + 00 sec
42 English Felix IRL An Post + 00 sec
43 Lenderink Peter NED Rabobank + 00 sec
44 Korevaar Merijn NED Jo Piels + 00 sec
45 Bol Jetse NED Roompot + 00 sec
46 Dehaes Kenny BEL Sprite + 00 sec
47 Wolfswinkel Jack NED Rabobank + 00 sec
48 Schepers Pieter BEL Colba + 00 sec
49 Claeys Kevin BEL An Post + 00 sec
50 Milamber Gervais FRA Roompot + 00 sec
51 Mannaerts Jelle BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
52 Vermeltfoort Coen NED C1000 + 00 sec
53 Pons Gaëtan BEL Vérandas Willems + 00 sec
54 Ariesen Johim NED Metec - TKH + 00 sec
55 Boonen Tom BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
56 Arimont Charlie BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
57 Feiereisen Kevin LUX Leopard + 00 sec
58 Duquennoy Jimmy BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
59 Boekweg Brian NED Jo Piels + 00 sec
60 Ariesen Tim NED Rabobank + 00 sec
61 Terpstra Niki NED Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
62 Mendigain Óscar CRC Vérandas Willems + 00 sec
63 Mulhall Kristopher GBR An Post + 00 sec
64 De Backer Bert BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
65 Stannus Jordan AUS An Post + 00 sec
66 Vermeulen Jeff NED C1000 + 00 sec
67 Declercq Tim BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
68 Geschke Simon GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
69 Bertels Marnik BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
70 Janssens Florin BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
71 Groen Dex NED Jo Piels + 00 sec
72 Schlechter Pit LUX Leopard + 00 sec
73 Eising Tijmen NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
74 Mertz Rémy BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
75 Kocis Miroslaw SVK Vérandas Willems + 00 sec
76 De Bie Sean BEL Sprite + 00 sec
77 Dall'Antonia Tiziano ITA Leopard + 00 sec
78 Verwilst Dieter BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
79 Steels Stijn BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
80 Cammaerts Edwig BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
81 Kerkhof Tim NED Roompot + 00 sec
82 Warnier Antoine BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
83 Leenders Jannes BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
84 Keisse Iljo BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
85 Devriendt Tom BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
86 Selvaggi Mirko ITA Wanty + 00 sec
87 Nijhuis Pieter NED Metec - TKH + 00 sec
88 Wallays Jelle BEL Wanty + 00 sec
89 Van Rhee Joey NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
90 Beukenkamp Ernest NED Roompot + 00 sec
91 De Mesmaeker Kevin BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
92 Le Bon Johan FRA Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
93 Claeys Dimitri BEL Vérandas Willems + 00 sec
94 Van Zummeren Stef BEL An Post + 00 sec
95 Bille Gaëtan BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
96 Picoux Maximilien BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
97 Van Der Hoorn Taco NED C1000 + 00 sec
98 Watson Calvin AUS Sprite + 00 sec
99 Spengler Lukas SWI Sprite + 00 sec
100 Armée Sander BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
101 Sagiakos Hugh NZL Metec - TKH + 00 sec
102 Barta William USA Sprite + 00 sec
103 Meijers Daan NED C1000 + 00 sec
104 De Troch Thomas BEL Metec - TKH + 00 sec
105 Meijers Jeroen NED Rabobank + 00 sec
106 Vens Quincy BEL Colba + 00 sec
107 Gerver Rein NED Roompot + 00 sec
108 Duyn Huub NED Roompot + 00 sec
109 Kessler Robert GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
110 Stassen Julien BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
111 Ottema Rick NED Jo Piels + 00 sec
112 Pestiaux Loïc BEL Colba + 00 sec
113 De Samory Michael BEL Wanty + 00 sec
114 van Bogaert Lowie NED Roompot + 00 sec
115 Luyckx Brent BEL Leopard + 00 sec
116 Slik Ivar NED Rabobank + 00 sec
117 Devenyns Dries BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
118 Ballière Luciano BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
119 Loy Antoine BEL Colba + 00 sec
120 Van Der Duin Patrick NED Jo Piels + 00 sec
121 Hereijgers Kobus NED C1000 + 00 sec
122 Anciaux Maxime BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
123 Desmecht David BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
124 Cornelisse Mitchell NED Metec - TKH + 00 sec
125 Hoekstra Berend NED C1000 + 00 sec
126 Pols Ruben BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
127 Braet Vinnie BEL Colba + 00 sec
128 Roosen Sjors NED Jo Piels + 00 sec
129 Leleu Antoine BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
130 Van Compernolle Kenneth BEL Wanty + 00 sec
131 Seynaeve Lander BEL Wanty + 00 sec
132 Roosen Timo NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
133 Skaper Spasoje SLO Colba + 00 sec
134 Havik Piotr NED Rabobank + 00 sec
135 Vaneeghem Wim BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
136 Winkin Francis BEL Vérandas Willems + 00 sec
137 Robeet Ludovic BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
138 Bouvry Dieter BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
139 VanDenBak Laurent BEL Leopard + 00 sec
140 Gerts Floris NED C1000 + 00 sec
141 Wynants Maarten BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
142 Van de Maele Glenn BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
143 Koning Peter NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
144 Heije Sietse NED Jo Piels + 00 sec
145 Hamer Sandro LUX Leopard + 00 sec
146 Riesebeek Oscar NED Metec - TKH + 00 sec
147 De Winter Hugo BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
148 Touquet Joren BEL Vérandas Willems + 00 sec
149 Ghyselinck Jan BEL Wanty + 00 sec
150 Hamelink Jasper NED Metec - TKH + 00 sec
151 Menchetti Bortolo ITA ColorCode + 00 sec
152 Goeree Rick NED Metec - TKH + 00 sec
153 Van Breussegem Elias BEL Vérandas Willems + 00 sec
154 Vanoverberghe Arthur BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
155 Laksiri Guerry BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
156 Vansummeren Johan BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
157 Flens Rick NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
158 Gilbert Jérôme BEL Vérandas Willems + 00 sec
159 Clancy Ed GBR Jo Piels + 00 sec
[/spoiler]
Etape 4
[spoiler]
1 Gertsen Allan Dam DEN Sprite 03 h 34 min 37 sec
2 Cavendish Mark GBR Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
3 Kittel Marcel GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
4 Pelucchi Matteo ITA Leopard + 00 sec
5 Markus Barry NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
6 Sinkeldam Ramon NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
7 Theuns Edward BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
8 Tusveld Martijn NED Rabobank + 00 sec
9 Janse Van Rensburg Reinardt SAR Sprite + 00 sec
10 Verhelst Louis BEL Colba + 00 sec
11 Holland Graham IRL Rabobank + 00 sec
:kelmeurisme 12 Kelmeur Stanley USA Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
13 Benoot Tiesj BEL Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
14 Van Avermaet Greg BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
15 Constantin Dimitri BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
16 Greipel André GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
17 Wippert Wouter NED C1000 + 00 sec
18 Roelandts Jürgen BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
19 Van Cleemput Roberto BEL Wanty + 00 sec
20 Meersman Gianni BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
21 Maes Nikolas BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
22 Debusschere Jens BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
23 Sadler Jack IRL Team 3M + 00 sec
24 Wallays Jens BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
25 Ligthart Pim NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
26 Gorokhov Askhab RUS Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
27 Vanmarcke Sep BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
28 Wouters Enzo BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
29 Vangenechten Jonas BEL Wanty + 00 sec
30 Rosez Norbert BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
31 Dupont Timothy BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
32 McLay Daniel GBR An Post + 00 sec
33 Goeleven Jeroen BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
34 Bol Jetse NED Roompot + 00 sec
35 Groenewegen Dylan NED Sprite + 00 sec
36 English Felix IRL An Post + 00 sec
37 Arimont Charlie BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
38 Boasson Hagen Edvald NOR Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
39 Ariesen Johim NED Metec - TKH + 00 sec
40 Spogen Daniel LUX Leopard + 00 sec
41 Geschke Simon GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
42 Milamber Gervais FRA Roompot + 00 sec
43 Korevaar Merijn NED Jo Piels + 00 sec
44 Van Lerberghe Bert BEL Colba + 00 sec
45 Planckaert Baptiste BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
46 De Vries Hartthijs NED Roompot + 00 sec
47 Claeys Kevin BEL An Post + 00 sec
48 Schepers Pieter BEL Colba + 00 sec
49 Ariesen Tim NED Rabobank + 00 sec
50 Wolfswinkel Jack NED Rabobank + 00 sec
51 Dehaes Kenny BEL Sprite + 00 sec
52 Naesen Oliver BEL An Post + 00 sec
53 Stannus Jordan AUS An Post + 00 sec
54 Janssens Florin BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
55 Lenderink Peter NED Rabobank + 00 sec
56 Pons Gaëtan BEL Vérandas Willems + 00 sec
57 Vermeulen Jeff NED C1000 + 00 sec
58 Mendigain Óscar CRC Vérandas Willems + 00 sec
59 Mertz Rémy BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
60 Feiereisen Kevin LUX Leopard + 00 sec
61 Declercq Tim BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
62 De Backer Bert BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
63 Vermeltfoort Coen NED C1000 + 00 sec
64 Boonen Tom BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
65 Mannaerts Jelle BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
66 Steels Stijn BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
67 Bertels Marnik BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
68 De Bie Sean BEL Sprite + 00 sec
69 Dall'Antonia Tiziano ITA Leopard + 00 sec
70 Schlechter Pit LUX Leopard + 00 sec
71 Claeys Dimitri BEL Vérandas Willems + 00 sec
72 Mulhall Kristopher GBR An Post + 00 sec
73 Keisse Iljo BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
74 Groen Dex NED Jo Piels + 00 sec
75 Nijhuis Pieter NED Metec - TKH + 00 sec
76 Selvaggi Mirko ITA Wanty + 00 sec
77 Armée Sander BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
78 Van Der Hoorn Taco NED C1000 + 00 sec
79 Wallays Jelle BEL Wanty + 00 sec
80 Terpstra Niki NED Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
81 Devriendt Tom BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
82 Beukenkamp Ernest NED Roompot + 00 sec
83 De Mesmaeker Kevin BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
84 Kerkhof Tim NED Roompot + 00 sec
85 Kocis Miroslaw SVK Vérandas Willems + 00 sec
86 Leenders Jannes BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
87 Cammaerts Edwig BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
88 Warnier Antoine BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
89 Le Bon Johan FRA Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
90 Sagiakos Hugh NZL Metec - TKH + 00 sec
91 Bille Gaëtan BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
92 Verwilst Dieter BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
93 Meijers Jeroen NED Rabobank + 00 sec
94 Barta William USA Sprite + 00 sec
95 Meijers Daan NED C1000 + 00 sec
96 Eising Tijmen NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
97 De Samory Michael BEL Wanty + 00 sec
98 Picoux Maximilien BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
99 Van Zummeren Stef BEL An Post + 00 sec
100 Watson Calvin AUS Sprite + 00 sec
101 Stassen Julien BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
102 Kessler Robert GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
103 Van Compernolle Kenneth BEL Wanty + 00 sec
104 Cornelisse Mitchell NED Metec - TKH + 00 sec
105 Vens Quincy BEL Colba + 00 sec
106 Loy Antoine BEL Colba + 00 sec
107 Van Rhee Joey NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
108 Duyn Huub NED Roompot + 00 sec
109 Spengler Lukas SWI Sprite + 00 sec
110 Luyckx Brent BEL Leopard + 00 sec
111 Van Der Duin Patrick NED Jo Piels + 00 sec
112 Robeet Ludovic BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
113 Pestiaux Loïc BEL Colba + 00 sec
114 Skaper Spasoje SLO Colba + 00 sec
115 Ottema Rick NED Jo Piels + 00 sec
116 Slik Ivar NED Rabobank + 00 sec
117 van Bogaert Lowie NED Roompot + 00 sec
118 Devenyns Dries BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
119 Vaneeghem Wim BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
120 Seynaeve Lander BEL Wanty + 00 sec
121 Braet Vinnie BEL Colba + 00 sec
122 Pols Ruben BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
123 Roosen Sjors NED Jo Piels + 00 sec
124 Roosen Timo NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
125 Desmecht David BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
126 Havik Piotr NED Rabobank + 00 sec
127 Anciaux Maxime BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
128 Winkin Francis BEL Vérandas Willems + 00 sec
129 Hoekstra Berend NED C1000 + 00 sec
130 Heije Sietse NED Jo Piels + 00 sec
131 De Winter Hugo BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
132 Koning Peter NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
133 Hamelink Jasper NED Metec - TKH + 00 sec
134 Wynants Maarten BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
135 Leleu Antoine BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
136 Goeree Rick NED Metec - TKH + 00 sec
137 Van de Maele Glenn BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
138 Gerts Floris NED C1000 + 00 sec
139 Ghyselinck Jan BEL Wanty + 00 sec
140 Vanoverberghe Arthur BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
141 Hamer Sandro LUX Leopard + 00 sec
142 Vansummeren Johan BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
143 Duquennoy Jimmy BEL ColorCode + 32 sec
144 Boekweg Brian NED Jo Piels + 32 sec
145 De Troch Thomas BEL Metec - TKH + 32 sec
146 Gerver Rein NED Roompot + 32 sec
147 Hereijgers Kobus NED C1000 + 32 sec
148 Ballière Luciano BEL Team 3M + 32 sec
149 VanDenBak Laurent BEL Leopard + 32 sec
150 Riesebeek Oscar NED Metec - TKH + 32 sec
151 Bouvry Dieter BEL Veranclassic + 32 sec
152 Van Breussegem Elias BEL Vérandas Willems + 32 sec
153 Laksiri Guerry BEL ColorCode + 32 sec
154 Touquet Joren BEL Vérandas Willems + 32 sec
155 Menchetti Bortolo ITA ColorCode + 32 sec
156 Clancy Ed GBR Jo Piels + 32 sec
157 Flens Rick NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 32 sec
158 Gilbert Jérôme BEL Vérandas Willems + 32 sec
Abandon Hofland Moreno NED Giant-Alpecin
[/spoiler]
Classements finaux
[spoiler]
Classement général
1 Gertsen Allan Dam DEN Sprite 14 h 54 min 06 sec
2 Kittel Marcel GER Giant-Alpecin + 20 sec
3 Cavendish Mark GBR Etixx - Quick-Step + 20 sec
4 Robeet Ludovic BEL ColorCode + 41 sec
5 Leenders Jannes BEL T Vlaanderen + 44 sec
6 Theuns Edward BEL T Vlaanderen + 47 sec
7 Sinkeldam Ramon NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 50 sec
8 Pelucchi Matteo ITA Leopard + 50 sec
9 Janse Van Rensburg Reinardt SAR Sprite + 50 sec
10 Markus Barry NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 50 sec
11 Tusveld Martijn NED Rabobank + 50 sec
:kelmeurisme 12 Kelmeur Stanley USA Giant-Alpecin + 50 sec
13 Constantin Dimitri BEL Veranclassic + 50 sec
14 Greipel André GER Giant-Alpecin + 50 sec
15 Van Avermaet Greg BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 50 sec
16 Verhelst Louis BEL Colba + 50 sec
17 Holland Graham IRL Rabobank + 50 sec
18 Debusschere Jens BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 50 sec
19 Roelandts Jürgen BEL Lotto Soudal + 50 sec
20 Maes Nikolas BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 50 sec
21 Van Cleemput Roberto BEL Wanty + 50 sec
22 Wouters Enzo BEL Veranclassic + 50 sec
23 Rosez Norbert BEL Team 3M + 50 sec
24 Benoot Tiesj BEL Giant-Alpecin + 50 sec
25 Meersman Gianni BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 50 sec
26 Dupont Timothy BEL Team 3M + 50 sec
27 Wippert Wouter NED C1000 + 50 sec
28 Wallays Jens BEL T Vlaanderen + 50 sec
29 Groenewegen Dylan NED Sprite + 50 sec
30 Gorokhov Askhab RUS Wallonie-Bruxelles + 50 sec
31 Vanmarcke Sep BEL Lotto Soudal + 50 sec
32 McLay Daniel GBR An Post + 50 sec
33 Goeleven Jeroen BEL T Vlaanderen + 50 sec
34 Boasson Hagen Edvald NOR Etixx - Quick-Step + 50 sec
35 Vangenechten Jonas BEL Wanty + 50 sec
36 Sadler Jack IRL Team 3M + 50 sec
37 Naesen Oliver BEL An Post + 50 sec
38 Ligthart Pim NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 50 sec
39 Ariesen Johim NED Metec - TKH + 50 sec
40 Planckaert Baptiste BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 50 sec
41 Bol Jetse NED Roompot + 50 sec
42 Van Lerberghe Bert BEL Colba + 50 sec
43 Korevaar Merijn NED Jo Piels + 50 sec
44 Claeys Kevin BEL An Post + 50 sec
45 Spogen Daniel LUX Leopard + 50 sec
46 De Vries Hartthijs NED Roompot + 50 sec
47 English Felix IRL An Post + 50 sec
48 Lenderink Peter NED Rabobank + 50 sec
49 Dehaes Kenny BEL Sprite + 50 sec
50 Arimont Charlie BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 50 sec
51 Geschke Simon GER Giant-Alpecin + 50 sec
52 Pons Gaëtan BEL Vérandas Willems + 50 sec
53 Wolfswinkel Jack NED Rabobank + 50 sec
54 Boonen Tom BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 50 sec
55 Ariesen Tim NED Rabobank + 50 sec
56 Feiereisen Kevin LUX Leopard + 50 sec
57 Mendigain Óscar CRC Vérandas Willems + 50 sec
58 Vermeltfoort Coen NED C1000 + 50 sec
59 Mannaerts Jelle BEL ColorCode + 50 sec
60 De Backer Bert BEL Lotto Soudal + 50 sec
61 Janssens Florin BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 50 sec
62 Mertz Rémy BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 50 sec
63 Bertels Marnik BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 50 sec
64 Terpstra Niki NED Etixx - Quick-Step + 50 sec
65 Stannus Jordan AUS An Post + 50 sec
66 Vermeulen Jeff NED C1000 + 50 sec
67 Declercq Tim BEL T Vlaanderen + 50 sec
68 Schlechter Pit LUX Leopard + 50 sec
69 De Bie Sean BEL Sprite + 50 sec
70 Mulhall Kristopher GBR An Post + 50 sec
71 Steels Stijn BEL T Vlaanderen + 50 sec
72 Kerkhof Tim NED Roompot + 50 sec
73 Eising Tijmen NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 50 sec
74 Groen Dex NED Jo Piels + 50 sec
75 Nijhuis Pieter NED Metec - TKH + 50 sec
76 De Mesmaeker Kevin BEL Veranclassic + 50 sec
77 Dall'Antonia Tiziano ITA Leopard + 50 sec
78 Devriendt Tom BEL Lotto Soudal + 50 sec
79 Kocis Miroslaw SVK Vérandas Willems + 50 sec
80 Verwilst Dieter BEL Team 3M + 50 sec
81 Cammaerts Edwig BEL Veranclassic + 50 sec
82 Wallays Jelle BEL Wanty + 50 sec
83 Armée Sander BEL Lotto Soudal + 50 sec
84 Claeys Dimitri BEL Vérandas Willems + 50 sec
85 Keisse Iljo BEL Lotto Soudal + 50 sec
86 Warnier Antoine BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 50 sec
87 Le Bon Johan FRA Giant-Alpecin + 50 sec
88 Van Der Hoorn Taco NED C1000 + 50 sec
89 Selvaggi Mirko ITA Wanty + 50 sec
90 Van Rhee Joey NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 50 sec
91 Barta William USA Sprite + 50 sec
92 Sagiakos Hugh NZL Metec - TKH + 50 sec
93 Beukenkamp Ernest NED Roompot + 50 sec
94 Watson Calvin AUS Sprite + 50 sec
95 De Samory Michael BEL Wanty + 50 sec
96 Meijers Jeroen NED Rabobank + 50 sec
97 Meijers Daan NED C1000 + 50 sec
98 Bille Gaëtan BEL Lotto Soudal + 50 sec
99 Van Zummeren Stef BEL An Post + 50 sec
100 Picoux Maximilien BEL ColorCode + 50 sec
101 Devenyns Dries BEL T Vlaanderen + 50 sec
102 Spengler Lukas SWI Sprite + 50 sec
103 Ottema Rick NED Jo Piels + 50 sec
104 Stassen Julien BEL Veranclassic + 50 sec
105 Luyckx Brent BEL Leopard + 50 sec
106 Vens Quincy BEL Colba + 50 sec
107 Duyn Huub NED Roompot + 50 sec
108 Pestiaux Loïc BEL Colba + 50 sec
109 Slik Ivar NED Rabobank + 50 sec
110 Loy Antoine BEL Colba + 50 sec
111 Kessler Robert GER Giant-Alpecin + 50 sec
112 Braet Vinnie BEL Colba + 50 sec
113 van Bogaert Lowie NED Roompot + 50 sec
114 Seynaeve Lander BEL Wanty + 50 sec
115 Roosen Timo NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 50 sec
116 Anciaux Maxime BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 50 sec
117 Havik Piotr NED Rabobank + 50 sec
118 Vaneeghem Wim BEL ColorCode + 50 sec
119 Skaper Spasoje SLO Colba + 50 sec
120 Hoekstra Berend NED C1000 + 50 sec
121 Winkin Francis BEL Vérandas Willems + 50 sec
122 Leleu Antoine BEL Veranclassic + 50 sec
123 Koning Peter NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 50 sec
124 Van de Maele Glenn BEL Team 3M + 50 sec
125 Gerts Floris NED C1000 + 50 sec
126 Wynants Maarten BEL Team 3M + 50 sec
127 Heije Sietse NED Jo Piels + 50 sec
128 Hamer Sandro LUX Leopard + 50 sec
129 De Winter Hugo BEL ColorCode + 50 sec
130 Goeree Rick NED Metec - TKH + 50 sec
131 Ghyselinck Jan BEL Wanty + 50 sec
132 Vanoverberghe Arthur BEL T Vlaanderen + 50 sec
133 Vansummeren Johan BEL Lotto Soudal + 50 sec
134 Ballière Luciano BEL Team 3M + 01 min 16 sec
135 Boekweg Brian NED Jo Piels + 01 min 22 sec
136 Duquennoy Jimmy BEL ColorCode + 01 min 22 sec
137 Gerver Rein NED Roompot + 01 min 22 sec
138 Hereijgers Kobus NED C1000 + 01 min 22 sec
139 Bouvry Dieter BEL Veranclassic + 01 min 22 sec
140 VanDenBak Laurent BEL Leopard + 01 min 22 sec
141 Riesebeek Oscar NED Metec - TKH + 01 min 22 sec
142 Schepers Pieter BEL Colba + 01 min 25 sec
143 Milamber Gervais FRA Roompot + 01 min 27 sec
144 Pols Ruben BEL Team 3M + 01 min 49 sec
145 Cornelisse Mitchell NED Metec - TKH + 01 min 55 sec
146 Van Compernolle Kenneth BEL Wanty + 01 min 55 sec
147 Van Der Duin Patrick NED Jo Piels + 01 min 55 sec
148 Desmecht David BEL Veranclassic + 01 min 55 sec
149 Roosen Sjors NED Jo Piels + 01 min 55 sec
150 Hamelink Jasper NED Metec - TKH + 01 min 55 sec
151 De Troch Thomas BEL Metec - TKH + 02 min 27 sec
152 Touquet Joren BEL Vérandas Willems + 02 min 27 sec
153 Menchetti Bortolo ITA ColorCode + 02 min 27 sec
154 Van Breussegem Elias BEL Vérandas Willems + 02 min 27 sec
155 Laksiri Guerry BEL ColorCode + 02 min 27 sec
156 Flens Rick NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 02 min 27 sec
157 Clancy Ed GBR Jo Piels + 02 min 27 sec
158 Gilbert Jérôme BEL Vérandas Willems + 02 min 27 sec
Abandon Hofland Moreno NED Giant-Alpecin
Abandon Wilson Jack BEL An Post
Classement par points
1 Gertsen Allan Dam DEN Sprite 120
2 Kittel Marcel GER Giant-Alpecin 92
3 Cavendish Mark GBR Etixx - Quick-Step 92
4 Theuns Edward BEL T Vlaanderen 55
5 Sinkeldam Ramon NED LottoNL-Jumbo 46
6 Pelucchi Matteo ITA Leopard 43
7 Janse Van Rensburg Reinardt SAR Sprite 34
8 Markus Barry NED LottoNL-Jumbo 33
9 Tusveld Martijn NED Rabobank 26
:kelmeurisme 10 Kelmeur Stanley USA Giant-Alpecin 19
Grand Prix de la Montagne
1 Theuns Edward BEL T Vlaanderen 22
2 Leenders Jannes BEL T Vlaanderen 18
3 Ballière Luciano BEL Team 3M 18
4 Pols Ruben BEL Team 3M 18
:kelmeurisme 5 Kelmeur Stanley USA Giant-Alpecin 16
6 Van Avermaet Greg BEL Etixx - Quick-Step 14
7 Robeet Ludovic BEL ColorCode 12
8 Cavendish Mark GBR Etixx - Quick-Step 10
9 Tusveld Martijn NED Rabobank 10
10 Janse Van Rensburg Reinardt SAR Sprite 6
13 Milamber Gervais FRA Roompot 4
Classement des jeunes
1 Gertsen Allan Dam DEN Sprite 14 h 54 min 06 sec
2 Robeet Ludovic BEL ColorCode + 41 sec
3 Leenders Jannes BEL T Vlaanderen + 44 sec
4 Tusveld Martijn NED Rabobank + 50 sec
:kelmeurisme 5 Kelmeur Stanley USA Giant-Alpecin + 50 sec
6 Constantin Dimitri BEL Veranclassic + 50 sec
7 Holland Graham IRL Rabobank + 50 sec
8 Van Cleemput Roberto BEL Wanty + 50 sec
9 Wouters Enzo BEL Veranclassic + 50 sec
10 Rosez Norbert BEL Team 3M + 50 sec
76 Milamber Gervais FRA Roompot + 01 min 27 sec
Classement par équipe
1 Vérandas Willems 44 h 44 min 48 sec Continental
2 Roompot + 00 sec Continental Pro
3 Jo Piels + 00 sec Continental
4 Metec - TKH + 00 sec Continental
5 C1000 + 00 sec Continental
6 An Post + 00 sec Continental
7 Wanty + 00 sec Continental Pro
8 Team 3M + 00 sec Continental
9 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec Continental Pro
10 Lotto Soudal + 00 sec Continental Pro
11 Colba + 00 sec Continental
12 Veranclassic + 00 sec Continental
13 Rabobank + 00 sec Continental Pro
14 Leopard + 00 sec Continental
15 LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec World Tour
16 T Vlaanderen + 00 sec Continental Pro
17 ColorCode + 00 sec Continental
18 Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec World Tour
19 Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec World Tour
20 Sprite + 00 sec World Tour
[/spoiler]