Par charlix - 30 mars 2018, 22:00
- 30 mars 2018, 22:00
#2783073
Les résultats du prologue du Ster Van Zuid Limburg
1 LAVERICK Joseph CT SOENENS-BOOOM 0:07:30 ,441
2 EVENEPOEL Remco ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALE 0:07:30 ,867 0:00:00
3 VAN UDEN Casper ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALE 0:07:33 ,004 0:00:03
4 SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias ROSKILDE JUNIORTEAM 0:07:37 ,336 0:00:07
5 HUYS Branko AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLIN 0:07:38 ,711 0:00:08
6 SIMMONS Quinn TEAM USA 0:07:38 ,770 0:00:08
7 VAN EKEREN Niels MONKEYTOWN CYCLING CLUB 0:07:40 ,148 0:00:10
8 KOOIJ Olav FORTE U19 CYCLING TEAM 0:07:41 ,008 0:00:11
9 VAN BELLE Bas CT SOENENS-BOOOM 0:07:43 ,926 0:00:13
10 PATTYN Steven VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TE 0:07:44 ,145 0:00:14
11 VAN DER TUUK Axel FORTE U19 CYCLING TEAM 0:07:44 ,352 0:00:14
12 BRYANT Isaac TEAM USA 0:07:44 ,535 0:00:14
13 VAN DEN PLAS Jasper WAC TEAM 0:07:44 ,629 0:00:14
14 VERVLOESEM Xandres VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TE 0:07:45 ,648 0:00:15
15 MAAS Edo DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN 0:07:45 ,660 0:00:15
16 GASPARD Julien VC LOTTO - ARDENNES 0:07:45 ,691 0:00:15
17 GELDHOF Wannes CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JO 0:07:45 ,879 0:00:15
18 RUSHBY Max GREAT BRITAIN TEAM 0:07:46 ,328 0:00:16
19 LOOS Stef ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALE 0:07:46 ,367 0:00:16
20 HOPMANS Wouter AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLIN 0:07:47 ,441 0:00:17
21 BARBAIX Dries PIE-OPTIEK THEORIE-BLOKKEN CT 0:07:47 ,508 0:00:17
22 GEORGE Alfred GREAT BRITAIN TEAM 0:07:47 ,926 0:00:17
23 VAN DER BEKEN Aaron WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIK 0:07:48 ,051 0:00:18
24 WATSON Samuel GREAT BRITAIN TEAM 0:07:48 ,523 0:00:18
25 DELCOMMUNE Martin CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY 0:07:48 ,969 0:00:18
26 LOOHUIS Lars MONKEYTOWN CYCLING CLUB 0:07:49 ,223 0:00:19
27 WOOD Harisson CT SOENENS-BOOOM 0:07:49 ,484 0:00:19
28 RUIJTER Stijn MONKEYTOWN CYCLING CLUB 0:07:49 ,633 0:00:19
29 GROOTAERT Mathisse MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCEN 0:07:51 ,816 0:00:21
30 BROWN Jim GREAT BRITAIN TEAM 0:07:52 ,445 0:00:22
31 VANGHELUWE Warre MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCEN 0:07:52 ,477 0:00:22
32 MARSMAN Tim FORTE U19 CYCLING TEAM 0:07:53 ,055 0:00:23
33 PAULUS Milan PIE-OPTIEK THEORIE-BLOKKEN CT 0:07:53 ,859 0:00:23
34 DESPONTIN Pierre PROVINCIE VLAAMS-BRABANT 0:07:54 ,008 0:00:24
35 VANDENABEELE Henri CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY 0:07:54 ,402 0:00:24
36 FRETIN Milan VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TE 0:07:55 ,066 0:00:25
37 CHRISTIAENS Régis CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY 0:07:55 ,352 0:00:25
38 CALVERT Charley GREAT BRITAIN TEAM 0:07:55 ,852 0:00:25
39 VAN DYCK Jarne CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY 0:07:56 ,305 0:00:26
40 LAMPERTI Gianni TEAM USA 0:07:56 ,680 0:00:26
41 DENEVE Tomas ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALE 0:07:56 ,695 0:00:26
42 KES Jim MONKEYTOWN CYCLING CLUB 0:07:56 ,785 0:00:26
43 WACKER Ludvig Anton ROSKILDE JUNIORTEAM 0:07:58 ,680 0:00:28
44 HAEX Joris DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN 0:07:58 ,945 0:00:28
45 LOOTENS Gust MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCEN 0:07:59 ,395 0:00:29
46 VAN MULDERS Brent DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN 0:07:59 ,410 0:00:29
47 ALENTEYNS Jorit SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBUR 0:08:01 ,473 0:00:31
48 DENS Tuur DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN 0:08:02 ,289 0:00:32
49 DECUYPERE Nathan CT SOENENS-BOOOM 0:08:02 ,430 0:00:32
50 GROOTJANS Jente WAC TEAM 0:08:02 ,586 0:00:32
1 LAVERICK Joseph CT SOENENS-BOOOM 0:07:30 ,441
2 EVENEPOEL Remco ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALE 0:07:30 ,867 0:00:00
3 VAN UDEN Casper ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALE 0:07:33 ,004 0:00:03
4 SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias ROSKILDE JUNIORTEAM 0:07:37 ,336 0:00:07
5 HUYS Branko AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLIN 0:07:38 ,711 0:00:08
6 SIMMONS Quinn TEAM USA 0:07:38 ,770 0:00:08
7 VAN EKEREN Niels MONKEYTOWN CYCLING CLUB 0:07:40 ,148 0:00:10
8 KOOIJ Olav FORTE U19 CYCLING TEAM 0:07:41 ,008 0:00:11
9 VAN BELLE Bas CT SOENENS-BOOOM 0:07:43 ,926 0:00:13
10 PATTYN Steven VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TE 0:07:44 ,145 0:00:14
11 VAN DER TUUK Axel FORTE U19 CYCLING TEAM 0:07:44 ,352 0:00:14
12 BRYANT Isaac TEAM USA 0:07:44 ,535 0:00:14
13 VAN DEN PLAS Jasper WAC TEAM 0:07:44 ,629 0:00:14
14 VERVLOESEM Xandres VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TE 0:07:45 ,648 0:00:15
15 MAAS Edo DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN 0:07:45 ,660 0:00:15
16 GASPARD Julien VC LOTTO - ARDENNES 0:07:45 ,691 0:00:15
17 GELDHOF Wannes CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JO 0:07:45 ,879 0:00:15
18 RUSHBY Max GREAT BRITAIN TEAM 0:07:46 ,328 0:00:16
19 LOOS Stef ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALE 0:07:46 ,367 0:00:16
20 HOPMANS Wouter AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLIN 0:07:47 ,441 0:00:17
21 BARBAIX Dries PIE-OPTIEK THEORIE-BLOKKEN CT 0:07:47 ,508 0:00:17
22 GEORGE Alfred GREAT BRITAIN TEAM 0:07:47 ,926 0:00:17
23 VAN DER BEKEN Aaron WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIK 0:07:48 ,051 0:00:18
24 WATSON Samuel GREAT BRITAIN TEAM 0:07:48 ,523 0:00:18
25 DELCOMMUNE Martin CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY 0:07:48 ,969 0:00:18
26 LOOHUIS Lars MONKEYTOWN CYCLING CLUB 0:07:49 ,223 0:00:19
27 WOOD Harisson CT SOENENS-BOOOM 0:07:49 ,484 0:00:19
28 RUIJTER Stijn MONKEYTOWN CYCLING CLUB 0:07:49 ,633 0:00:19
29 GROOTAERT Mathisse MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCEN 0:07:51 ,816 0:00:21
30 BROWN Jim GREAT BRITAIN TEAM 0:07:52 ,445 0:00:22
31 VANGHELUWE Warre MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCEN 0:07:52 ,477 0:00:22
32 MARSMAN Tim FORTE U19 CYCLING TEAM 0:07:53 ,055 0:00:23
33 PAULUS Milan PIE-OPTIEK THEORIE-BLOKKEN CT 0:07:53 ,859 0:00:23
34 DESPONTIN Pierre PROVINCIE VLAAMS-BRABANT 0:07:54 ,008 0:00:24
35 VANDENABEELE Henri CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY 0:07:54 ,402 0:00:24
36 FRETIN Milan VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TE 0:07:55 ,066 0:00:25
37 CHRISTIAENS Régis CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY 0:07:55 ,352 0:00:25
38 CALVERT Charley GREAT BRITAIN TEAM 0:07:55 ,852 0:00:25
39 VAN DYCK Jarne CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY 0:07:56 ,305 0:00:26
40 LAMPERTI Gianni TEAM USA 0:07:56 ,680 0:00:26
41 DENEVE Tomas ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALE 0:07:56 ,695 0:00:26
42 KES Jim MONKEYTOWN CYCLING CLUB 0:07:56 ,785 0:00:26
43 WACKER Ludvig Anton ROSKILDE JUNIORTEAM 0:07:58 ,680 0:00:28
44 HAEX Joris DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN 0:07:58 ,945 0:00:28
45 LOOTENS Gust MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCEN 0:07:59 ,395 0:00:29
46 VAN MULDERS Brent DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN 0:07:59 ,410 0:00:29
47 ALENTEYNS Jorit SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBUR 0:08:01 ,473 0:00:31
48 DENS Tuur DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN 0:08:02 ,289 0:00:32
49 DECUYPERE Nathan CT SOENENS-BOOOM 0:08:02 ,430 0:00:32
50 GROOTJANS Jente WAC TEAM 0:08:02 ,586 0:00:32