1 Ononpalui Rod NZL Barloworld 04 h 51 min 00 sec
2 Passpartout Gert-Jan NED Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
3 Kartchemarskas Vidas LTU Tinkoff-Saxo + 22 sec
4 Gallopin Tony FRA FDJ + 22 sec
5 Vanalderwereld Laurence BEL Lotto Soudal + 22 sec
6 Cerny Josef CZE Tinkoff-Saxo + 22 sec
7 Thejul Jul KAZ Astana + 22 sec
8 Tosach Rémy FRA Giant-Alpecin + 22 sec
9 Killen Wynton AUS Orica + 22 sec
10 Guigui Alejandro ESP National Bing + 22 sec
11 Kwiatkowski Michal POL Orica + 22 sec
12 Van Bronckhorst Sibusiso SAR LottoNL-Jumbo + 22 sec
13 Vliegen Loïc BEL Ag2r La Mondiale + 22 sec
14 Coya Juan María VEN Colombia + 22 sec
15 Slagter Tom Jelte NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 22 sec
16 Kudus Merhawi ERI Fertiligène + 22 sec
17 Outlawz Aram RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 22 sec
18 Bardet Romain FRA National Bing + 01 min 00 sec
19 Dimbala Axel BEL Lotto Soudal + 01 min 00 sec
20 Costa Rui POR Lampre-Merida + 01 min 00 sec
21 Hurtado Mario ESP Movistar + 01 min 00 sec
22 Vichot Arthur FRA FDJ + 01 min 30 sec
23 Yates Simon GBR Tinkoff-Saxo + 01 min 30 sec
24 Rubio Diego ESP Movistar + 01 min 30 sec
25 Muller Edouard FRA FDJ + 01 min 49 sec
26 Bakelants Jan BEL Lotto Soudal + 02 min 01 sec
27 Matthews Michael AUS Orica + 02 min 26 sec
28 Oomen Sam NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 02 min 26 sec
29 Kreuziger Roman CZE Etixx - Quick-Step + 02 min 26 sec
30 Froome Chris GBR National Bing + 02 min 26 sec
31 Henao Sergio Luis COL FDJ + 02 min 26 sec
32 Garzón Héctor ESP Movistar + 02 min 26 sec
33 Polanc Jan SLO Wallonie-Bruxelles + 02 min 26 sec
34 Kelderman Wilco NED Sprite + 02 min 57 sec
35 Tange Thomas Hammelev DEN Comstar + 02 min 57 sec
36 Zamora Miguel Manuel VEN Etixx - Quick-Step + 02 min 57 sec
37 Gilbert Philippe BEL LottoNL-Jumbo + 03 min 56 sec
38 Milamber Gervais FRA Movistar + 03 min 56 sec
39 Konkiewicz Olgierd POL Fertiligène + 03 min 56 sec
40 Zardini Edoardo ITA Ag2r La Mondiale + 04 min 05 sec
41 Bennett George NZL Lukoil + 04 min 23 sec
42 Puce Grégoire SWI Sprite + 04 min 32 sec
43 Chevrier Clément FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 04 min 32 sec
44 Rømer Rade DEN Comstar + 04 min 46 sec
45 Cambise Riki ITA Etixx - Quick-Step + 04 min 46 sec
46 Lorentzen Jens Peter DEN LottoNL-Jumbo + 04 min 46 sec
47 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel ITA National Bing + 04 min 46 sec
48 König Leopold CZE Etixx - Quick-Step + 04 min 46 sec
49 Volabov Kivolanov SWI Sprite + 04 min 46 sec
50 Van Garderen Tejay USA Sprite + 04 min 46 sec
51 Rolland Pierre FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 04 min 46 sec
52 Valverde Wilkin COL Movistar + 04 min 46 sec
53 Martin Tony GER Giant-Alpecin + 04 min 46 sec
54 Menage Cédric FRA Giant-Alpecin + 04 min 46 sec
55 De Plus Laurens BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 04 min 46 sec
56 Geoghegan Hart Tao GBR Phonak + 04 min 46 sec
57 Gresko Jaroslav SVK Etixx - Quick-Step + 04 min 46 sec
58 Pinot Thibaut FRA Tinkoff-Saxo + 04 min 46 sec
59 Ulissi Diego ITA Lampre-Merida + 04 min 46 sec
60 Sepulveda Eduardo ARG Fertiligène + 04 min 46 sec
61 Zamora Patricio VEN Lukoil + 04 min 46 sec
62 Majka Rafal POL Tinkoff-Saxo + 04 min 46 sec
63 McCarthy Jay AUS Orica + 04 min 46 sec
64 Van Gestel Dries BEL Cannondale + 04 min 46 sec
65 Theuns Edward BEL Lotto Soudal + 04 min 46 sec
66 Barroso Mark ESP Barloworld + 04 min 46 sec
67 Landa Mikel ESP Tinkoff-Saxo + 04 min 46 sec
68 Pantano Jarlinson COL Comstar + 04 min 46 sec
69 Geschke Simon GER Giant-Alpecin + 04 min 46 sec
70 Troise Leonello ITA Lampre-Merida + 04 min 46 sec
71 Jungels Bob LUX Sprite + 04 min 46 sec
72 Herrada Jesus ESP Movistar + 04 min 46 sec
73 Doran Mark USA Cannondale + 04 min 46 sec
74 Craddock Lawson USA Cannondale + 04 min 46 sec
75 Pozzovivo Domenico ITA Ag2r La Mondiale + 04 min 46 sec
76 Wazinger Andreas AUT LottoNL-Jumbo + 04 min 46 sec
77 Chernetckii Sergey RUS Lukoil + 04 min 46 sec
78 Petrocelli Leo ITA Cannondale + 04 min 46 sec
79 Torre Jaime Ramón CRC Lukoil + 04 min 46 sec
80 Barguil Warren FRA E.Leclerc + 04 min 46 sec
81 Juárez Pablo VEN Fertiligène + 04 min 46 sec
82 Nerz Dominik GER LottoNL-Jumbo + 04 min 46 sec
83 Fonseca Armindo FRA E.Leclerc + 04 min 46 sec
84 Spokes Sam AUS Orica + 04 min 46 sec
85 Lopez Miguel Angel COL Movistar + 04 min 46 sec
86 Phinney Taylor USA Etixx - Quick-Step + 04 min 46 sec
87 Parri Ionatan ESP Comstar + 04 min 46 sec
88 Bystrøm Sven Erik NOR Fertiligène + 04 min 46 sec
89 Khvostunov Pavel UZB Comstar + 04 min 46 sec
90 Manfredi Andrea ITA Lampre-Merida + 04 min 46 sec
91 Soler Marc ESP Astana + 04 min 46 sec
92 Moogan Bruce GBR National Bing + 04 min 46 sec
93 Finetto Mauro ITA Ag2r La Mondiale + 04 min 46 sec
94 Brule Florent FRA FDJ + 04 min 46 sec
95 Rossetto Stéphane FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 04 min 46 sec
96 Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar KAZ Astana + 04 min 46 sec
97 Turgis Jimmy FRA Fertiligène + 04 min 46 sec
98 Reichenbach Sébastien SWI Cannondale + 04 min 46 sec
99 Uran Rigoberto COL Colombia + 04 min 46 sec
100 Eijssen Yannick BEL BMC + 04 min 46 sec
101 Elissonde Kenny FRA Astana + 04 min 46 sec
102 Waeytens Zico BEL Lotto Soudal + 04 min 46 sec
103 Shannon Johnson USA LottoNL-Jumbo + 04 min 46 sec
104 Chevallier Antoine FRA E.Leclerc + 04 min 46 sec
105 Hasenhüttl Sebastian AUT Phonak + 04 min 46 sec
106 JFK Alfred BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 04 min 46 sec
107 Ceravolo Bernardo ITA Cannondale + 04 min 46 sec
108 Zaikov Salavat RUS Lukoil + 04 min 46 sec
109 Mendoza Dennis COL Colombia + 04 min 46 sec
110 Lartigue Julien FRA E.Leclerc + 04 min 46 sec
111 Salonen Johannes FIN BMC + 04 min 46 sec
112 Porte Richie AUS Orica + 04 min 46 sec
113 Jáuregui Waldir COL Lukoil + 04 min 46 sec
114 Cancellara Fabian SWI Phonak + 04 min 46 sec
115 Judimi Ed BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 04 min 46 sec
116 Martinez Daniel COL Colombia + 04 min 46 sec
117 Tänzel Carlo GER Giant-Alpecin + 04 min 46 sec
118 Duarte Fabio COL Fertiligène + 04 min 46 sec
119 De Napoli Jeff SWI Phonak + 04 min 46 sec
120 Cras Steff BEL Sprite + 04 min 46 sec
121 Alvarez Pedro ESP Astana + 04 min 46 sec
122 Calmejane Lilian FRA E.Leclerc + 04 min 46 sec
123 Lunke Sindre NOR Phonak + 04 min 46 sec
124 Kessler Robert GER Giant-Alpecin + 04 min 46 sec
125 Olivier Daan NED Giant-Alpecin + 04 min 46 sec
126 Hansen Kenni DEN Comstar + 04 min 46 sec
127 Bovri Kamiel BEL Sprite + 04 min 46 sec
128 Wyss Marcel SWI Barloworld + 04 min 46 sec
129 Romo Jaime VEN Lampre-Merida + 04 min 46 sec
130 Nibali Vincenzo ITA Astana + 04 min 46 sec
131 Tournieroux Victor FRA FDJ + 04 min 46 sec
132 Irismetov Chu Thien KAZ Astana + 04 min 46 sec
133 Appollonio Davide ITA Lampre-Merida + 04 min 46 sec
134 Marcella Matej CZE Barloworld + 04 min 46 sec
135 Meersman Gianni BEL Barloworld + 04 min 46 sec
136 Bouckenooghe Adrian AUS Orica + 04 min 46 sec
137 Chevalier Olivier BEL Barloworld + 04 min 46 sec
138 Ignatiev Dmitriy RUS Lukoil + 04 min 46 sec
139 Rudbæk Svend DEN Comstar + 04 min 46 sec
140 Eaddy Jeff AUS National Bing + 04 min 46 sec
141 Pirelli Ezio ITA Lampre-Merida + 04 min 46 sec
142 Arndt Nikias GER Orica + 04 min 46 sec
143 De Gendt Thomas BEL BMC + 04 min 46 sec
144 Vergaerde Otto BEL Wanty + 08 min 13 sec
145 Reijnen Kiel USA Sprite + 08 min 13 sec
146 Planckaert Baptiste BEL BMC + 08 min 13 sec
147 Armée Sander BEL Belfius + 08 min 13 sec
148 Bernas Pawel POL Lukoil + 08 min 13 sec
149 Rehak Anotnin CZE Lampre-Merida + 08 min 13 sec
150 Renquin Salvatore SWI Ag2r La Mondiale + 08 min 13 sec
151 Ruyters Brecht BEL Phonak + 08 min 45 sec
152 Oram James NZL Barloworld + 08 min 45 sec
153 Vandewalle Kristof BEL Lotto Soudal + 08 min 45 sec
154 Nakamura Tetsuo JPN Fertiligène + 08 min 45 sec
155 Damuseau Thomas FRA E.Leclerc + 09 min 15 sec
156 Sprengers Thomas BEL Belfius + 09 min 15 sec
157 Kruijswijk Steven NED National Bing + 09 min 15 sec
158 Hennaux Loïc BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 09 min 15 sec
159 Kerremans Gerlando BEL Wanty + 09 min 15 sec
160 ElPistolero Steven ESP Astana + 09 min 15 sec
161 Mannaerts Jelle BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 09 min 15 sec
162 Todeschini Salvo ITA Cannondale + 09 min 15 sec
163 Sayun Eric KAZ Colombia + 09 min 15 sec
164 De La Parte Victor ESP Colombia + 09 min 15 sec
165 De Boeck Vincent BEL Belfius + 09 min 15 sec
166 Douglas Lee AUS National Bing + 09 min 15 sec
167 Martinez Yannick FRA E.Leclerc + 09 min 15 sec
168 Manga Silvio ESP Movistar + 09 min 15 sec
169 Koretzky Clément FRA FDJ + 09 min 15 sec
170 Colbrelli Sonny ITA Barloworld + 09 min 15 sec
171 Cornu Jérémy FRA FDJ + 09 min 15 sec
172 Robert Frederique BEL Lotto Soudal + 10 min 27 sec
173 Stamper Michiel BEL Wanty + 10 min 47 sec
174 De Baere Edward BEL Belfius + 11 min 19 sec
175 Meurisse Xandro BEL BMC + 11 min 19 sec
176 Baudewijn Rodolphe BEL Wanty + 11 min 19 sec
177 Steels Stijn BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 11 min 19 sec
178 Monier Ivan FRA E.Leclerc + 11 min 54 sec
179 De Clercq Bart BEL Belfius + 11 min 54 sec
180 Lambert Renaud BEL BMC + 11 min 54 sec
181 Quintero Carlos COL Colombia + 12 min 33 sec
182 Boeckmans Kris BEL Belfius + 13 min 20 sec
183 Jimmy Hakan SWI Phonak + 13 min 20 sec
184 Bille Gaëtan BEL BMC + 13 min 20 sec
185 Ghyselinck Jan BEL BMC + 13 min 20 sec
186 Van Hooydonck Nathan BEL Lotto Soudal + 13 min 20 sec
187 Santana Rodolfo BRA Wallonie-Bruxelles + 13 min 20 sec
188 Levick Danny AUS Cannondale + 15 min 05 sec
189 Leleu Antoine BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 15 min 05 sec
190 Pires Correia José Murilo BRA Belfius + 15 min 05 sec
191 Willwohl Willi GER Phonak + 15 min 05 sec
192 Korsaeth Truls Engen NOR Comstar + 15 min 21 sec
193 De Samory Michael BEL Wanty + 16 min 08 sec
194 Deltombe Kevin BEL Wanty + 16 min 08 sec
195 Værnes Kurt NOR Colombia + 16 min 32 sec
196 Nopik Augustin BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 16 min 32 sec
197 Donders Jelle BEL Belfius + 16 min 32 sec
198 Vervaeke Louis BEL Wanty + 17 min 32 sec
199 Dockx Gert BEL Wanty + 20 min 30 sec
Abandon Aru Fabio ITA Tinkoff-Saxo