- 05 mars 2018, 20:01
#2761924
Tour of Malopolska
Etape 1
1 Kacicnik Zoran SLO Wustenrot 03 h 15 min 14 sec
2 Venturini Clément FRA Optum p/b Kelly + 00 sec
3 Stash Mamyr RUS Wustenrot + 00 sec
4 Gate Aaron NZL Adria Mobil + 00 sec
5 Thwaites Scott GBR Wustenrot + 00 sec
6 Himsworth Geoff GBR Caja Rural + 00 sec
7 Korevaar Merijn NED Lada + 00 sec
8 Laton Eryk POL CCC + 00 sec
9 Stosz Patryk POL Efapel + 00 sec
10 Malucelli Matteo ITA Mercatone Uno + 00 sec
11 Spry Sam GBR Riwal + 00 sec
12 Stepniak Grzegorz POL CCC + 00 sec
13 Lavicka Kamil CZE Wustenrot + 00 sec
14 Gilardi Bjorn SWI W52 + 00 sec
15 Sadler Jack IRL Lada + 00 sec
16 Kolar Michael SVK Optum p/b Kelly + 00 sec
17 Dabkowski Konrad POL Rusal + 00 sec
18 Tunholt Jan Terje NOR Wal Construct + 00 sec
19 Wassman Jan SWD ActiveJet + 00 sec
20 Gradek Kamil POL CCC + 00 sec
21 Owsian Arkadiusz POL CCC + 00 sec
22 Wallays Jens BEL Colba + 00 sec
23 Avila Edwin COL W52 + 00 sec
24 Trentinelli Chiaffredo ITA NIPPO + 00 sec
25 Duquennoy Jimmy BEL Optum p/b Kelly + 00 sec
26 Sabatini Fabio ITA Mercatone Uno + 00 sec
27 Suslov Stanislav UKR Wustenrot + 00 sec
28 Golinelli Romualdo ITA Rusal + 00 sec
29 Tleubayev Ruslan KAZ Riwal + 00 sec
30 Love Victor NZL NIPPO + 00 sec
31 Pibernik Luka SLO Adria Mobil + 00 sec
32 Caldeira Samuel POR Synergy Baku + 00 sec
33 Deneve Stephaen BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
34 Honkisz Adrian POL Optum p/b Kelly + 00 sec
35 Wisniowski Lukasz POL Rusal + 00 sec
36 Van Lerberghe Bert BEL Colba + 00 sec
37 Franczak Pawel POL ColorCode + 00 sec
38 Docker Mitchell AUS Lada + 00 sec
39 Benfatto Marco ITA Mercatone Uno + 00 sec
40 Øllegaard Morten DEN Lada + 00 sec
41 Karadag Umut TUR Lada + 00 sec
42 Pacher Quentin FRA Optum p/b Kelly + 00 sec
43 Teklehaimanot Daniel ERI Synergy Baku + 00 sec
44 Mertz Rémy BEL Wal Construct + 00 sec
45 Prades Eduard ESP Adria Mobil + 00 sec
46 Tronet Steven FRA CCC + 00 sec
47 Montanini Daniel BRA Wal Construct + 00 sec
48 Jörgensen Jonas Aaen DEN Riwal + 00 sec
49 Valtolina Julio ITA Riwal + 00 sec
50 Valls Rafael ESP Caja Rural + 00 sec
51 Buekens Jérémie BEL Wal Construct + 00 sec
52 Fausto Vitorino POR W52 + 00 sec
53 Dron Boris BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
54 Scott Chris AUS Rusal + 00 sec
55 Dernies Tom BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
56 Bosman Gert-Jan NED Riwal + 00 sec
57 Samoilau Branislau BLR Mercatone Uno + 00 sec
58 Vakoc Petr CZE Wustenrot + 00 sec
59 Hepburn Michael AUS Wal Construct + 00 sec
60 Reis Rafael POR Torku Şeker Spor + 00 sec
61 Vinther Troels DEN Efapel + 00 sec
62 Pöstlberger Lukas AUT Synergy Baku + 00 sec
63 García Sierra Urtzi URU Riwal + 00 sec
64 Herzog Rudi POL CCC + 00 sec
65 Milewski Ryszard POL ActiveJet + 00 sec
66 Altintop Korkut TUR Torku Şeker Spor + 00 sec
67 Cotroneo Ilario ITA Mercatone Uno + 00 sec
68 Sagiakos Hugh NZL Rusal + 00 sec
69 Coledan Marco ITA NIPPO + 00 sec
70 Mulaie Luciano POR Efapel + 00 sec
71 Van Gorp Wim BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
72 Célio Ricardo Jorge POR W52 + 00 sec
73 Novák Jakub CZE Adria Mobil + 00 sec
74 Frapporti Marco ITA Rusal + 00 sec
75 Bohli Tom SWI Caja Rural + 00 sec
76 Reis Rasim TUR Torku Şeker Spor + 00 sec
77 Grima Sven NZL Wal Construct + 00 sec
78 Rosa Diego ITA Mercatone Uno + 00 sec
79 Kasperkiewicz Przemyslaw POL ActiveJet + 00 sec
80 Woods Michael CAN Torku Şeker Spor + 00 sec
81 Mourato André POR Optum p/b Kelly + 00 sec
82 Gonzalez Karlos ESP Caja Rural + 00 sec
83 Lietaer Eliot BEL Adria Mobil + 00 sec
84 Pajot Pierrick FRA ColorCode + 00 sec
85 Arslanov Ildar RUS Lada + 00 sec
86 Fagoaga Hipólito Elías ESP Caja Rural + 00 sec
87 Paulus Daniel AUT Mercatone Uno + 00 sec
88 Six Franklin BEL Wal Construct + 00 sec
89 Sukalo Mihajlo SLO Synergy Baku + 00 sec
90 Manuel Anécio POR W52 + 00 sec
91 Kobylarz Samuel POL Rusal + 00 sec
92 Möller-Riepe Paul GER Torku Şeker Spor + 00 sec
93 Tarquinio Gill ITA NIPPO + 00 sec
94 Rodrigues David POR Efapel + 00 sec
95 Cesar Matej SLO Adria Mobil + 00 sec
96 Roche Nicolas IRL Efapel + 00 sec
97 Otero Álvarez Borja ESP Efapel + 00 sec
98 Machaj Miroslav POL Torku Şeker Spor + 00 sec
99 Degand Thomas BEL Wustenrot + 00 sec
100 Lehky Roman CZE NIPPO + 00 sec
101 Badger Anthony USA Optum p/b Kelly + 00 sec
102 Gylling Andreas Holm DEN Riwal + 00 sec
103 Dugardin François BEL Colba + 00 sec
104 Ivanauskas Igoras LTU Synergy Baku + 00 sec
105 Balseiro Dário POR Caja Rural + 00 sec
106 Farzaliev Vyacheslav BLR Torku Şeker Spor + 00 sec
107 Per David SLO Adria Mobil + 00 sec
108 Lundstrøm Lars Holm DEN Synergy Baku + 00 sec
109 Zabirov Sergey KAZ Rusal + 00 sec
110 Penksa Marek SVK CCC + 00 sec
111 Sztadilow Miroslav POL ActiveJet + 00 sec
112 Barny Vital POR W52 + 00 sec
113 Pospichal Ladislav CZE NIPPO + 00 sec
114 Broeckx Stig BEL Colba + 00 sec
115 Olesen Patrick DEN Efapel + 00 sec
116 Azizov Alexey KAZ Adria Mobil + 00 sec
117 Janse Van Rensburg Jacques SAR NIPPO + 00 sec
118 Mamykin Matvey RUS Lada + 00 sec
119 Wenchel Ingemar GER ActiveJet + 00 sec
120 Staczek Mateusz POL CCC + 00 sec
121 Sarmiento Cayetano Jose COL Wustenrot + 00 sec
122 Romo José Ignacio VEN W52 + 00 sec
123 Valdomino Carlos VEN Wal Construct + 00 sec
124 Gilberto Elívio POR Efapel + 00 sec
125 De la Cruz David ESP Caja Rural + 00 sec
126 Sanjulián Pablo ESP Mercatone Uno + 00 sec
127 Howson Damien AUS Synergy Baku + 00 sec
128 Barta Jan CZE Riwal + 00 sec
129 Malaguti Alessandro ITA NIPPO + 34 sec
130 Stimulak Klemen SLO Torku Şeker Spor + 34 sec
131 Mickiewicz Tomasz POL ActiveJet + 34 sec
132 Selander Bjorn USA Optum p/b Kelly + 54 sec
133 Vandenbroeke Umit BEL Lada + 54 sec
134 Van Gompel Mathias BEL ColorCode + 54 sec
135 Ista Kevyn BEL ColorCode + 54 sec
136 Del Pino Jesus ESP Caja Rural + 54 sec
137 Loy Antoine BEL Colba + 54 sec
138 Olczyk Boleslaw POL ActiveJet + 54 sec
139 Alizada Elgun AZE Synergy Baku + 54 sec
140 De Ketele Kenny BEL Colba + 54 sec
141 Burlikowski Blazej POL ActiveJet + 54 sec
142 Dugardein Peter BEL Colba + 54 sec
143 Pardilla Sergio ESP Colba + 54 sec
144 Wassikaoja Adi SWD W52 + 01 min 33 sec
Etape 2
1 Deneve Stephaen BEL ColorCode 03 h 12 min 50 sec
2 Mertz Rémy BEL Wal Construct + 00 sec
3 Dron Boris BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
4 Prades Eduard ESP Adria Mobil + 00 sec
5 Lietaer Eliot BEL Adria Mobil + 00 sec
6 García Sierra Urtzi URU Riwal + 00 sec
7 Reis Rafael POR Torku Şeker Spor + 00 sec
8 Valls Rafael ESP Caja Rural + 00 sec
9 Grima Sven NZL Wal Construct + 00 sec
10 Kobylarz Samuel POL Rusal + 00 sec
11 Tarquinio Gill ITA NIPPO + 00 sec
12 Arslanov Ildar RUS Lada + 00 sec
13 Roche Nicolas IRL Efapel + 00 sec
14 Sarmiento Cayetano Jose COL Wustenrot + 00 sec
15 Fagoaga Hipólito Elías ESP Caja Rural + 00 sec
16 Sanjulián Pablo ESP Mercatone Uno + 00 sec
17 Penksa Marek SVK CCC + 00 sec
18 Ivanauskas Igoras LTU Synergy Baku + 00 sec
19 Sagiakos Hugh NZL Rusal + 12 sec
20 Wisniowski Lukasz POL Rusal + 12 sec
21 Teklehaimanot Daniel ERI Synergy Baku + 12 sec
22 Bohli Tom SWI Caja Rural + 12 sec
23 Dernies Tom BEL ColorCode + 12 sec
24 Samoilau Branislau BLR Mercatone Uno + 12 sec
25 Valtolina Julio ITA Riwal + 12 sec
26 Vakoc Petr CZE Wustenrot + 12 sec
27 Per David SLO Adria Mobil + 12 sec
28 Altintop Korkut TUR Torku Şeker Spor + 12 sec
29 Machaj Miroslav POL Torku Şeker Spor + 12 sec
30 Gonzalez Karlos ESP Caja Rural + 12 sec
31 Degand Thomas BEL Wustenrot + 12 sec
32 Badger Anthony USA Optum p/b Kelly + 12 sec
33 Paulus Daniel AUT Mercatone Uno + 12 sec
34 Howson Damien AUS Synergy Baku + 12 sec
35 Barny Vital POR W52 + 12 sec
36 Rosa Diego ITA Mercatone Uno + 12 sec
37 Sztadilow Miroslav POL ActiveJet + 12 sec
38 Janse Van Rensburg Jacques SAR NIPPO + 12 sec
39 Romo José Ignacio VEN W52 + 12 sec
40 Cesar Matej SLO Adria Mobil + 12 sec
41 Mamykin Matvey RUS Lada + 12 sec
42 Gilberto Elívio POR Efapel + 12 sec
43 Lavicka Kamil CZE Wustenrot + 22 sec
44 Gradek Kamil POL CCC + 22 sec
45 Avila Edwin COL W52 + 22 sec
46 Kolar Michael SVK Optum p/b Kelly + 22 sec
47 Pibernik Luka SLO Adria Mobil + 22 sec
48 Suslov Stanislav UKR Wustenrot + 22 sec
49 Buekens Jérémie BEL Wal Construct + 22 sec
50 Love Victor NZL NIPPO + 22 sec
51 Pacher Quentin FRA Optum p/b Kelly + 22 sec
52 Jörgensen Jonas Aaen DEN Riwal + 22 sec
53 Franczak Pawel POL ColorCode + 22 sec
54 Montanini Daniel BRA Wal Construct + 22 sec
55 Honkisz Adrian POL Optum p/b Kelly + 22 sec
56 Pöstlberger Lukas AUT Synergy Baku + 22 sec
57 Wassikaoja Adi SWD W52 + 22 sec
58 Bosman Gert-Jan NED Riwal + 22 sec
59 Vinther Troels DEN Efapel + 22 sec
60 Mickiewicz Tomasz POL ActiveJet + 22 sec
61 Pajot Pierrick FRA ColorCode + 22 sec
62 Balseiro Dário POR Caja Rural + 22 sec
63 Otero Álvarez Borja ESP Efapel + 22 sec
64 Zabirov Sergey KAZ Rusal + 22 sec
65 Rodrigues David POR Efapel + 22 sec
66 Woods Michael CAN Torku Şeker Spor + 22 sec
67 Del Pino Jesus ESP Caja Rural + 22 sec
68 De la Cruz David ESP Caja Rural + 22 sec
69 Valdomino Carlos VEN Wal Construct + 22 sec
70 Staczek Mateusz POL CCC + 22 sec
71 Pardilla Sergio ESP Colba + 22 sec
72 Trentinelli Chiaffredo ITA NIPPO + 35 sec
73 Himsworth Geoff GBR Caja Rural + 35 sec
74 Gate Aaron NZL Adria Mobil + 35 sec
75 Kasperkiewicz Przemyslaw POL ActiveJet + 35 sec
76 Van Gorp Wim BEL ColorCode + 35 sec
77 Milewski Ryszard POL ActiveJet + 35 sec
78 Mourato André POR Optum p/b Kelly + 35 sec
79 Farzaliev Vyacheslav BLR Torku Şeker Spor + 35 sec
80 Barta Jan CZE Riwal + 35 sec
81 Stepniak Grzegorz POL CCC + 54 sec
82 Manuel Anécio POR W52 + 54 sec
83 Thwaites Scott GBR Wustenrot + 02 min 06 sec
84 Herzog Rudi POL CCC + 02 min 06 sec
85 Célio Ricardo Jorge POR W52 + 02 min 06 sec
86 Novák Jakub CZE Adria Mobil + 02 min 06 sec
87 Dugardin François BEL Colba + 02 min 06 sec
88 Olczyk Boleslaw POL ActiveJet + 02 min 06 sec
89 Korevaar Merijn NED Lada + 02 min 18 sec
90 Stash Mamyr RUS Wustenrot + 02 min 18 sec
91 Dabkowski Konrad POL Rusal + 02 min 18 sec
92 Venturini Clément FRA Optum p/b Kelly + 02 min 18 sec
93 Coledan Marco ITA NIPPO + 02 min 18 sec
94 Wenchel Ingemar GER ActiveJet + 02 min 18 sec
95 Lehky Roman CZE NIPPO + 02 min 18 sec
96 Ista Kevyn BEL ColorCode + 02 min 31 sec
97 Wassman Jan SWD ActiveJet + 04 min 04 sec
98 Owsian Arkadiusz POL CCC + 04 min 04 sec
99 Malaguti Alessandro ITA NIPPO + 04 min 04 sec
100 Docker Mitchell AUS Lada + 04 min 04 sec
101 Tleubayev Ruslan KAZ Riwal + 04 min 04 sec
102 Cotroneo Ilario ITA Mercatone Uno + 04 min 04 sec
103 Stimulak Klemen SLO Torku Şeker Spor + 04 min 04 sec
104 Mulaie Luciano POR Efapel + 04 min 04 sec
105 Hepburn Michael AUS Wal Construct + 04 min 04 sec
106 Möller-Riepe Paul GER Torku Şeker Spor + 04 min 04 sec
107 Frapporti Marco ITA Rusal + 04 min 04 sec
108 Pospichal Ladislav CZE NIPPO + 04 min 04 sec
109 Azizov Alexey KAZ Adria Mobil + 04 min 04 sec
110 Kacicnik Zoran SLO Wustenrot + 04 min 18 sec
111 Sadler Jack IRL Lada + 04 min 18 sec
112 Malucelli Matteo ITA Mercatone Uno + 04 min 18 sec
113 Spry Sam GBR Riwal + 04 min 18 sec
114 Sabatini Fabio ITA Mercatone Uno + 04 min 18 sec
115 Laton Eryk POL CCC + 04 min 18 sec
116 Duquennoy Jimmy BEL Optum p/b Kelly + 04 min 18 sec
117 Golinelli Romualdo ITA Rusal + 04 min 18 sec
118 Caldeira Samuel POR Synergy Baku + 04 min 18 sec
119 Wallays Jens BEL Colba + 04 min 18 sec
120 Stosz Patryk POL Efapel + 04 min 18 sec
121 Van Lerberghe Bert BEL Colba + 04 min 18 sec
122 Benfatto Marco ITA Mercatone Uno + 04 min 18 sec
123 Øllegaard Morten DEN Lada + 04 min 18 sec
124 Tronet Steven FRA CCC + 04 min 18 sec
125 Fausto Vitorino POR W52 + 04 min 18 sec
126 Scott Chris AUS Rusal + 04 min 18 sec
127 Loy Antoine BEL Colba + 04 min 18 sec
128 Reis Rasim TUR Torku Şeker Spor + 04 min 18 sec
129 Six Franklin BEL Wal Construct + 04 min 18 sec
130 Vandenbroeke Umit BEL Lada + 04 min 18 sec
131 Lundstrøm Lars Holm DEN Synergy Baku + 04 min 18 sec
132 Broeckx Stig BEL Colba + 04 min 18 sec
133 Van Gompel Mathias BEL ColorCode + 04 min 18 sec
134 Sukalo Mihajlo SLO Synergy Baku + 04 min 18 sec
135 Gylling Andreas Holm DEN Riwal + 04 min 18 sec
136 Burlikowski Blazej POL ActiveJet + 04 min 18 sec
137 Olesen Patrick DEN Efapel + 04 min 18 sec
138 Gilardi Bjorn SWI W52 + 04 min 29 sec
139 Tunholt Jan Terje NOR Wal Construct + 04 min 29 sec
140 Karadag Umut TUR Lada + 04 min 29 sec
141 Selander Bjorn USA Optum p/b Kelly + 04 min 29 sec
142 Alizada Elgun AZE Synergy Baku + 04 min 29 sec
143 Dugardein Peter BEL Colba + 04 min 29 sec
144 De Ketele Kenny BEL Colba + 04 min 44 sec
Etape 3
1 Deneve Stephaen BEL ColorCode 03 h 48 min 55 sec
2 Lietaer Eliot BEL Adria Mobil + 00 sec
3 Paulus Daniel AUT Mercatone Uno + 00 sec
4 Degand Thomas BEL Wustenrot + 00 sec
5 Pajot Pierrick FRA ColorCode + 00 sec
6 Del Pino Jesus ESP Caja Rural + 00 sec
7 Roche Nicolas IRL Efapel + 00 sec
8 Gilberto Elívio POR Efapel + 00 sec
9 Gradek Kamil POL CCC + 10 sec
10 Teklehaimanot Daniel ERI Synergy Baku + 10 sec
11 Pacher Quentin FRA Optum p/b Kelly + 10 sec
12 Dernies Tom BEL ColorCode + 10 sec
13 Jörgensen Jonas Aaen DEN Riwal + 10 sec
14 Prades Eduard ESP Adria Mobil + 10 sec
15 García Sierra Urtzi URU Riwal + 10 sec
16 Altintop Korkut TUR Torku Şeker Spor + 10 sec
17 Samoilau Branislau BLR Mercatone Uno + 10 sec
18 Valtolina Julio ITA Riwal + 10 sec
19 Sukalo Mihajlo SLO Synergy Baku + 10 sec
20 Arslanov Ildar RUS Lada + 10 sec
21 Dugardin François BEL Colba + 10 sec
22 Zabirov Sergey KAZ Rusal + 10 sec
23 Rodrigues David POR Efapel + 10 sec
24 Grima Sven NZL Wal Construct + 10 sec
25 Woods Michael CAN Torku Şeker Spor + 10 sec
26 Penksa Marek SVK CCC + 10 sec
27 Rosa Diego ITA Mercatone Uno + 10 sec
28 Ivanauskas Igoras LTU Synergy Baku + 10 sec
29 Sarmiento Cayetano Jose COL Wustenrot + 10 sec
30 Tarquinio Gill ITA NIPPO + 10 sec
31 Mamykin Matvey RUS Lada + 10 sec
32 Valdomino Carlos VEN Wal Construct + 10 sec
33 Thwaites Scott GBR Wustenrot + 22 sec
34 Venturini Clément FRA Optum p/b Kelly + 22 sec
35 Laton Eryk POL CCC + 22 sec
36 Honkisz Adrian POL Optum p/b Kelly + 22 sec
37 Mertz Rémy BEL Wal Construct + 22 sec
38 Wisniowski Lukasz POL Rusal + 22 sec
39 Docker Mitchell AUS Lada + 22 sec
40 Reis Rafael POR Torku Şeker Spor + 22 sec
41 Scott Chris AUS Rusal + 22 sec
42 Hepburn Michael AUS Wal Construct + 22 sec
43 Vakoc Petr CZE Wustenrot + 22 sec
44 Pöstlberger Lukas AUT Synergy Baku + 22 sec
45 Valls Rafael ESP Caja Rural + 22 sec
46 Dron Boris BEL ColorCode + 22 sec
47 Machaj Miroslav POL Torku Şeker Spor + 22 sec
48 Reis Rasim TUR Torku Şeker Spor + 22 sec
49 Mourato André POR Optum p/b Kelly + 22 sec
50 Fagoaga Hipólito Elías ESP Caja Rural + 22 sec
51 Gonzalez Karlos ESP Caja Rural + 22 sec
52 Kobylarz Samuel POL Rusal + 22 sec
53 Olczyk Boleslaw POL ActiveJet + 22 sec
54 Barny Vital POR W52 + 22 sec
55 De la Cruz David ESP Caja Rural + 22 sec
56 Sanjulián Pablo ESP Mercatone Uno + 22 sec
57 Lavicka Kamil CZE Wustenrot + 35 sec
58 Wassman Jan SWD ActiveJet + 35 sec
59 Fausto Vitorino POR W52 + 35 sec
60 Sagiakos Hugh NZL Rusal + 35 sec
61 Buekens Jérémie BEL Wal Construct + 35 sec
62 Novák Jakub CZE Adria Mobil + 35 sec
63 Van Gorp Wim BEL ColorCode + 35 sec
64 Otero Álvarez Borja ESP Efapel + 35 sec
65 Gylling Andreas Holm DEN Riwal + 35 sec
66 Staczek Mateusz POL CCC + 35 sec
67 Pardilla Sergio ESP Colba + 35 sec
68 Avila Edwin COL W52 + 03 min 19 sec
69 Badger Anthony USA Optum p/b Kelly + 03 min 19 sec
70 Per David SLO Adria Mobil + 03 min 19 sec
71 Howson Damien AUS Synergy Baku + 03 min 19 sec
72 Romo José Ignacio VEN W52 + 03 min 19 sec
73 Olesen Patrick DEN Efapel + 03 min 19 sec
74 Janse Van Rensburg Jacques SAR NIPPO + 03 min 19 sec
75 Wallays Jens BEL Colba + 03 min 34 sec
76 Spry Sam GBR Riwal + 03 min 34 sec
77 Pibernik Luka SLO Adria Mobil + 03 min 34 sec
78 Kolar Michael SVK Optum p/b Kelly + 03 min 34 sec
79 Franczak Pawel POL ColorCode + 03 min 34 sec
80 Tleubayev Ruslan KAZ Riwal + 03 min 34 sec
81 Montanini Daniel BRA Wal Construct + 03 min 34 sec
82 Malaguti Alessandro ITA NIPPO + 03 min 34 sec
83 Herzog Rudi POL CCC + 03 min 34 sec
84 Vinther Troels DEN Efapel + 03 min 34 sec
85 Cotroneo Ilario ITA Mercatone Uno + 03 min 34 sec
86 Sztadilow Miroslav POL ActiveJet + 03 min 34 sec
87 Célio Ricardo Jorge POR W52 + 03 min 34 sec
88 Lehky Roman CZE NIPPO + 03 min 34 sec
89 Farzaliev Vyacheslav BLR Torku Şeker Spor + 03 min 34 sec
90 Burlikowski Blazej POL ActiveJet + 03 min 34 sec
91 Kacicnik Zoran SLO Wustenrot + 03 min 48 sec
92 Himsworth Geoff GBR Caja Rural + 03 min 48 sec
93 Trentinelli Chiaffredo ITA NIPPO + 03 min 48 sec
94 Gilardi Bjorn SWI W52 + 03 min 48 sec
95 Gate Aaron NZL Adria Mobil + 03 min 48 sec
96 Caldeira Samuel POR Synergy Baku + 03 min 48 sec
97 Suslov Stanislav UKR Wustenrot + 03 min 48 sec
98 Sabatini Fabio ITA Mercatone Uno + 03 min 48 sec
99 Duquennoy Jimmy BEL Optum p/b Kelly + 03 min 48 sec
100 Karadag Umut TUR Lada + 03 min 48 sec
101 Stimulak Klemen SLO Torku Şeker Spor + 03 min 48 sec
102 Bohli Tom SWI Caja Rural + 03 min 48 sec
103 Øllegaard Morten DEN Lada + 03 min 48 sec
104 Tronet Steven FRA CCC + 03 min 48 sec
105 Frapporti Marco ITA Rusal + 03 min 48 sec
106 Six Franklin BEL Wal Construct + 03 min 48 sec
107 Manuel Anécio POR W52 + 03 min 48 sec
108 Möller-Riepe Paul GER Torku Şeker Spor + 03 min 48 sec
109 Cesar Matej SLO Adria Mobil + 03 min 48 sec
110 Wenchel Ingemar GER ActiveJet + 03 min 48 sec
111 Alizada Elgun AZE Synergy Baku + 03 min 48 sec
112 Barta Jan CZE Riwal + 03 min 48 sec
113 Stepniak Grzegorz POL CCC + 04 min 07 sec
114 Dabkowski Konrad POL Rusal + 04 min 07 sec
115 Loy Antoine BEL Colba + 04 min 07 sec
116 Van Gompel Mathias BEL ColorCode + 04 min 07 sec
117 Lundstrøm Lars Holm DEN Synergy Baku + 04 min 07 sec
118 Stash Mamyr RUS Wustenrot + 06 min 07 sec
119 Stosz Patryk POL Efapel + 06 min 07 sec
120 Love Victor NZL NIPPO + 06 min 07 sec
121 Bosman Gert-Jan NED Riwal + 06 min 07 sec
122 Coledan Marco ITA NIPPO + 06 min 19 sec
123 Ista Kevyn BEL ColorCode + 06 min 19 sec
124 Korevaar Merijn NED Lada + 09 min 03 sec
125 Selander Bjorn USA Optum p/b Kelly + 09 min 03 sec
126 Azizov Alexey KAZ Adria Mobil + 09 min 03 sec
127 Tunholt Jan Terje NOR Wal Construct + 09 min 19 sec
128 Owsian Arkadiusz POL CCC + 09 min 19 sec
129 Golinelli Romualdo ITA Rusal + 09 min 19 sec
130 Mickiewicz Tomasz POL ActiveJet + 09 min 19 sec
131 Wassikaoja Adi SWD W52 + 09 min 19 sec
132 Kasperkiewicz Przemyslaw POL ActiveJet + 09 min 19 sec
133 Milewski Ryszard POL ActiveJet + 09 min 19 sec
134 Vandenbroeke Umit BEL Lada + 09 min 19 sec
135 Broeckx Stig BEL Colba + 09 min 19 sec
136 Pospichal Ladislav CZE NIPPO + 09 min 19 sec
137 Malucelli Matteo ITA Mercatone Uno + 09 min 31 sec
138 Sadler Jack IRL Lada + 09 min 31 sec
139 Van Lerberghe Bert BEL Colba + 09 min 31 sec
140 Mulaie Luciano POR Efapel + 09 min 31 sec
141 De Ketele Kenny BEL Colba + 09 min 31 sec
142 Dugardein Peter BEL Colba + 09 min 31 sec
143 Benfatto Marco ITA Mercatone Uno + 09 min 44 sec
Abandon Balseiro Dário POR Caja Rural
Classements finaux
Classement général
1 Deneve Stephaen BEL ColorCode 10 h 16 min 39 sec
2 Lietaer Eliot BEL Adria Mobil + 14 sec
3 Roche Nicolas IRL Efapel + 20 sec
4 Paulus Daniel AUT Mercatone Uno + 28 sec
5 Prades Eduard ESP Adria Mobil + 30 sec
6 García Sierra Urtzi URU Riwal + 30 sec
7 Grima Sven NZL Wal Construct + 30 sec
8 Arslanov Ildar RUS Lada + 30 sec
9 Tarquinio Gill ITA NIPPO + 30 sec
10 Ivanauskas Igoras LTU Synergy Baku + 30 sec
11 Penksa Marek SVK CCC + 30 sec
12 Sarmiento Cayetano Jose COL Wustenrot + 30 sec
13 Degand Thomas BEL Wustenrot + 32 sec
14 Gilberto Elívio POR Efapel + 32 sec
15 Mertz Rémy BEL Wal Construct + 36 sec
16 Dron Boris BEL ColorCode + 38 sec
17 Teklehaimanot Daniel ERI Synergy Baku + 42 sec
18 Dernies Tom BEL ColorCode + 42 sec
19 Valtolina Julio ITA Riwal + 42 sec
20 Samoilau Branislau BLR Mercatone Uno + 42 sec
21 Valls Rafael ESP Caja Rural + 42 sec
22 Reis Rafael POR Torku Şeker Spor + 42 sec
23 Altintop Korkut TUR Torku Şeker Spor + 42 sec
24 Rosa Diego ITA Mercatone Uno + 42 sec
25 Pajot Pierrick FRA ColorCode + 42 sec
26 Fagoaga Hipólito Elías ESP Caja Rural + 42 sec
27 Kobylarz Samuel POL Rusal + 42 sec
28 Mamykin Matvey RUS Lada + 42 sec
29 Sanjulián Pablo ESP Mercatone Uno + 42 sec
30 Gradek Kamil POL CCC + 52 sec
31 Pacher Quentin FRA Optum p/b Kelly + 52 sec
32 Jörgensen Jonas Aaen DEN Riwal + 52 sec
33 Woods Michael CAN Torku Şeker Spor + 52 sec
34 Rodrigues David POR Efapel + 52 sec
35 Zabirov Sergey KAZ Rusal + 52 sec
36 Valdomino Carlos VEN Wal Construct + 52 sec
37 Wisniowski Lukasz POL Rusal + 54 sec
38 Vakoc Petr CZE Wustenrot + 54 sec
39 Gonzalez Karlos ESP Caja Rural + 54 sec
40 Machaj Miroslav POL Torku Şeker Spor + 54 sec
41 Barny Vital POR W52 + 54 sec
42 Honkisz Adrian POL Optum p/b Kelly + 01 min 02 sec
43 Pöstlberger Lukas AUT Synergy Baku + 01 min 04 sec
44 De la Cruz David ESP Caja Rural + 01 min 04 sec
45 Sagiakos Hugh NZL Rusal + 01 min 07 sec
46 Lavicka Kamil CZE Wustenrot + 01 min 17 sec
47 Buekens Jérémie BEL Wal Construct + 01 min 17 sec
48 Mourato André POR Optum p/b Kelly + 01 min 17 sec
49 Otero Álvarez Borja ESP Efapel + 01 min 17 sec
50 Staczek Mateusz POL CCC + 01 min 17 sec
51 Van Gorp Wim BEL ColorCode + 01 min 30 sec
52 Del Pino Jesus ESP Caja Rural + 01 min 36 sec
53 Pardilla Sergio ESP Colba + 02 min 11 sec
54 Dugardin François BEL Colba + 02 min 36 sec
55 Thwaites Scott GBR Wustenrot + 02 min 48 sec
56 Venturini Clément FRA Optum p/b Kelly + 02 min 54 sec
57 Novák Jakub CZE Adria Mobil + 03 min 01 sec
58 Olczyk Boleslaw POL ActiveJet + 03 min 42 sec
59 Badger Anthony USA Optum p/b Kelly + 03 min 51 sec
60 Per David SLO Adria Mobil + 03 min 51 sec
61 Janse Van Rensburg Jacques SAR NIPPO + 03 min 51 sec
62 Howson Damien AUS Synergy Baku + 03 min 51 sec
63 Romo José Ignacio VEN W52 + 03 min 51 sec
64 Avila Edwin COL W52 + 04 min 01 sec
65 Sztadilow Miroslav POL ActiveJet + 04 min 06 sec
66 Kolar Michael SVK Optum p/b Kelly + 04 min 16 sec
67 Pibernik Luka SLO Adria Mobil + 04 min 16 sec
68 Franczak Pawel POL ColorCode + 04 min 16 sec
69 Montanini Daniel BRA Wal Construct + 04 min 16 sec
70 Vinther Troels DEN Efapel + 04 min 16 sec
71 Bohli Tom SWI Caja Rural + 04 min 20 sec
72 Cesar Matej SLO Adria Mobil + 04 min 20 sec
73 Farzaliev Vyacheslav BLR Torku Şeker Spor + 04 min 29 sec
74 Suslov Stanislav UKR Wustenrot + 04 min 30 sec
75 Himsworth Geoff GBR Caja Rural + 04 min 43 sec
76 Gate Aaron NZL Adria Mobil + 04 min 43 sec
77 Trentinelli Chiaffredo ITA NIPPO + 04 min 43 sec
78 Barta Jan CZE Riwal + 04 min 43 sec
79 Docker Mitchell AUS Lada + 04 min 46 sec
80 Hepburn Michael AUS Wal Construct + 04 min 46 sec
81 Sukalo Mihajlo SLO Synergy Baku + 04 min 48 sec
82 Wassman Jan SWD ActiveJet + 04 min 59 sec
83 Laton Eryk POL CCC + 05 min 00 sec
84 Scott Chris AUS Rusal + 05 min 00 sec
85 Reis Rasim TUR Torku Şeker Spor + 05 min 00 sec
86 Manuel Anécio POR W52 + 05 min 02 sec
87 Fausto Vitorino POR W52 + 05 min 13 sec
88 Gylling Andreas Holm DEN Riwal + 05 min 13 sec
89 Stepniak Grzegorz POL CCC + 05 min 21 sec
90 Herzog Rudi POL CCC + 06 min 00 sec
91 Célio Ricardo Jorge POR W52 + 06 min 00 sec
92 Lehky Roman CZE NIPPO + 06 min 12 sec
93 Wenchel Ingemar GER ActiveJet + 06 min 26 sec
94 Dabkowski Konrad POL Rusal + 06 min 45 sec
95 Love Victor NZL NIPPO + 06 min 49 sec
96 Bosman Gert-Jan NED Riwal + 06 min 49 sec
97 Tleubayev Ruslan KAZ Riwal + 07 min 57 sec
98 Olesen Patrick DEN Efapel + 07 min 57 sec
99 Cotroneo Ilario ITA Mercatone Uno + 07 min 58 sec
100 Wallays Jens BEL Colba + 08 min 09 sec
101 Spry Sam GBR Riwal + 08 min 12 sec
102 Frapporti Marco ITA Rusal + 08 min 12 sec
103 Möller-Riepe Paul GER Torku Şeker Spor + 08 min 12 sec
104 Kacicnik Zoran SLO Wustenrot + 08 min 16 sec
105 Sabatini Fabio ITA Mercatone Uno + 08 min 26 sec
106 Duquennoy Jimmy BEL Optum p/b Kelly + 08 min 26 sec
107 Caldeira Samuel POR Synergy Baku + 08 min 26 sec
108 Øllegaard Morten DEN Lada + 08 min 26 sec
109 Tronet Steven FRA CCC + 08 min 26 sec
110 Six Franklin BEL Wal Construct + 08 min 26 sec
111 Malaguti Alessandro ITA NIPPO + 08 min 32 sec
112 Gilardi Bjorn SWI W52 + 08 min 37 sec
113 Karadag Umut TUR Lada + 08 min 37 sec
114 Stash Mamyr RUS Wustenrot + 08 min 41 sec
115 Stimulak Klemen SLO Torku Şeker Spor + 08 min 44 sec
116 Lundstrøm Lars Holm DEN Synergy Baku + 08 min 45 sec
117 Coledan Marco ITA NIPPO + 08 min 57 sec
118 Burlikowski Blazej POL ActiveJet + 09 min 06 sec
119 Alizada Elgun AZE Synergy Baku + 09 min 31 sec
120 Loy Antoine BEL Colba + 09 min 39 sec
121 Van Gompel Mathias BEL ColorCode + 09 min 39 sec
122 Ista Kevyn BEL ColorCode + 10 min 04 sec
123 Milewski Ryszard POL ActiveJet + 10 min 08 sec
124 Kasperkiewicz Przemyslaw POL ActiveJet + 10 min 14 sec
125 Mickiewicz Tomasz POL ActiveJet + 10 min 32 sec
126 Stosz Patryk POL Efapel + 10 min 45 sec
127 Wassikaoja Adi SWD W52 + 11 min 29 sec
128 Korevaar Merijn NED Lada + 11 min 41 sec
129 Azizov Alexey KAZ Adria Mobil + 13 min 27 sec
130 Owsian Arkadiusz POL CCC + 13 min 43 sec
131 Pospichal Ladislav CZE NIPPO + 13 min 43 sec
132 Mulaie Luciano POR Efapel + 13 min 53 sec
133 Golinelli Romualdo ITA Rusal + 13 min 57 sec
134 Broeckx Stig BEL Colba + 13 min 57 sec
135 Tunholt Jan Terje NOR Wal Construct + 14 min 08 sec
136 Malucelli Matteo ITA Mercatone Uno + 14 min 09 sec
137 Sadler Jack IRL Lada + 14 min 09 sec
138 Van Lerberghe Bert BEL Colba + 14 min 09 sec
139 Benfatto Marco ITA Mercatone Uno + 14 min 22 sec
140 Selander Bjorn USA Optum p/b Kelly + 14 min 46 sec
141 Vandenbroeke Umit BEL Lada + 14 min 51 sec
142 Dugardein Peter BEL Colba + 15 min 14 sec
143 De Ketele Kenny BEL Colba + 15 min 29 sec
Abandon Balseiro Dário POR Caja Rural
Classement par points
1 Deneve Stephaen BEL ColorCode 50
2 Lietaer Eliot BEL Adria Mobil 32
3 Kacicnik Zoran SLO Wustenrot 25
4 Mertz Rémy BEL Wal Construct 20
5 Venturini Clément FRA Optum p/b Kelly 20
6 Dron Boris BEL ColorCode 16
7 Prades Eduard ESP Adria Mobil 16
8 Paulus Daniel AUT Mercatone Uno 16
9 Stash Mamyr RUS Wustenrot 16
10 Degand Thomas BEL Wustenrot 14
Grand Prix de la Montagne
1 Wallays Jens BEL Colba 40
2 Honkisz Adrian POL Optum p/b Kelly 36
3 Tleubayev Ruslan KAZ Riwal 32
4 Wassikaoja Adi SWD W52 26
5 Milewski Ryszard POL ActiveJet 20
6 Venturini Clément FRA Optum p/b Kelly 20
7 Himsworth Geoff GBR Caja Rural 14
8 Mulaie Luciano POR Efapel 14
9 Deneve Stephaen BEL ColorCode 12
10 Prades Eduard ESP Adria Mobil 8
Classement des jeunes
1 Deneve Stephaen BEL ColorCode 10 h 16 min 39 sec
2 García Sierra Urtzi URU Riwal + 30 sec
3 Grima Sven NZL Wal Construct + 30 sec
4 Arslanov Ildar RUS Lada + 30 sec
5 Tarquinio Gill ITA NIPPO + 30 sec
6 Penksa Marek SVK CCC + 30 sec
7 Gilberto Elívio POR Efapel + 32 sec
8 Mertz Rémy BEL Wal Construct + 36 sec
9 Valtolina Julio ITA Riwal + 42 sec
10 Altintop Korkut TUR Torku Şeker Spor + 42 sec
Classement par équipe
1 ColorCode 30 h 51 min 19 sec Continental
2 Mercatone Uno + 22 sec Continental
3 Efapel + 22 sec Continental
4 Synergy Baku + 32 sec Continental
5 Wustenrot + 34 sec Continental
6 Caja Rural + 34 sec Continental
7 Adria Mobil + 35 sec Continental
8 Riwal + 42 sec Continental
9 Wal Construct + 42 sec Continental
10 Torku Şeker Spor + 44 sec Continental
11 Rusal + 56 sec Continental
12 CCC + 01 min 04 sec Continental Pro
13 Optum p/b Kelly + 01 min 28 sec Continental
14 Lada + 02 min 50 sec Continental
15 W52 + 04 min 40 sec Continental
16 ActiveJet + 05 min 18 sec Continental
17 NIPPO + 07 min 15 sec Continental
18 Colba + 10 min 43 sec Continental
Etape 1
Spoiler : :
1 Kacicnik Zoran SLO Wustenrot 03 h 15 min 14 sec
2 Venturini Clément FRA Optum p/b Kelly + 00 sec
3 Stash Mamyr RUS Wustenrot + 00 sec
4 Gate Aaron NZL Adria Mobil + 00 sec
5 Thwaites Scott GBR Wustenrot + 00 sec
6 Himsworth Geoff GBR Caja Rural + 00 sec
7 Korevaar Merijn NED Lada + 00 sec
8 Laton Eryk POL CCC + 00 sec
9 Stosz Patryk POL Efapel + 00 sec
10 Malucelli Matteo ITA Mercatone Uno + 00 sec
11 Spry Sam GBR Riwal + 00 sec
12 Stepniak Grzegorz POL CCC + 00 sec
13 Lavicka Kamil CZE Wustenrot + 00 sec
14 Gilardi Bjorn SWI W52 + 00 sec
15 Sadler Jack IRL Lada + 00 sec
16 Kolar Michael SVK Optum p/b Kelly + 00 sec
17 Dabkowski Konrad POL Rusal + 00 sec
18 Tunholt Jan Terje NOR Wal Construct + 00 sec
19 Wassman Jan SWD ActiveJet + 00 sec
20 Gradek Kamil POL CCC + 00 sec
21 Owsian Arkadiusz POL CCC + 00 sec
22 Wallays Jens BEL Colba + 00 sec
23 Avila Edwin COL W52 + 00 sec
24 Trentinelli Chiaffredo ITA NIPPO + 00 sec
25 Duquennoy Jimmy BEL Optum p/b Kelly + 00 sec
26 Sabatini Fabio ITA Mercatone Uno + 00 sec
27 Suslov Stanislav UKR Wustenrot + 00 sec
28 Golinelli Romualdo ITA Rusal + 00 sec
29 Tleubayev Ruslan KAZ Riwal + 00 sec
30 Love Victor NZL NIPPO + 00 sec
31 Pibernik Luka SLO Adria Mobil + 00 sec
32 Caldeira Samuel POR Synergy Baku + 00 sec
33 Deneve Stephaen BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
34 Honkisz Adrian POL Optum p/b Kelly + 00 sec
35 Wisniowski Lukasz POL Rusal + 00 sec
36 Van Lerberghe Bert BEL Colba + 00 sec
37 Franczak Pawel POL ColorCode + 00 sec
38 Docker Mitchell AUS Lada + 00 sec
39 Benfatto Marco ITA Mercatone Uno + 00 sec
40 Øllegaard Morten DEN Lada + 00 sec
41 Karadag Umut TUR Lada + 00 sec
42 Pacher Quentin FRA Optum p/b Kelly + 00 sec
43 Teklehaimanot Daniel ERI Synergy Baku + 00 sec
44 Mertz Rémy BEL Wal Construct + 00 sec
45 Prades Eduard ESP Adria Mobil + 00 sec
46 Tronet Steven FRA CCC + 00 sec
47 Montanini Daniel BRA Wal Construct + 00 sec
48 Jörgensen Jonas Aaen DEN Riwal + 00 sec
49 Valtolina Julio ITA Riwal + 00 sec
50 Valls Rafael ESP Caja Rural + 00 sec
51 Buekens Jérémie BEL Wal Construct + 00 sec
52 Fausto Vitorino POR W52 + 00 sec
53 Dron Boris BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
54 Scott Chris AUS Rusal + 00 sec
55 Dernies Tom BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
56 Bosman Gert-Jan NED Riwal + 00 sec
57 Samoilau Branislau BLR Mercatone Uno + 00 sec
58 Vakoc Petr CZE Wustenrot + 00 sec
59 Hepburn Michael AUS Wal Construct + 00 sec
60 Reis Rafael POR Torku Şeker Spor + 00 sec
61 Vinther Troels DEN Efapel + 00 sec
62 Pöstlberger Lukas AUT Synergy Baku + 00 sec
63 García Sierra Urtzi URU Riwal + 00 sec
64 Herzog Rudi POL CCC + 00 sec
65 Milewski Ryszard POL ActiveJet + 00 sec
66 Altintop Korkut TUR Torku Şeker Spor + 00 sec
67 Cotroneo Ilario ITA Mercatone Uno + 00 sec
68 Sagiakos Hugh NZL Rusal + 00 sec
69 Coledan Marco ITA NIPPO + 00 sec
70 Mulaie Luciano POR Efapel + 00 sec
71 Van Gorp Wim BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
72 Célio Ricardo Jorge POR W52 + 00 sec
73 Novák Jakub CZE Adria Mobil + 00 sec
74 Frapporti Marco ITA Rusal + 00 sec
75 Bohli Tom SWI Caja Rural + 00 sec
76 Reis Rasim TUR Torku Şeker Spor + 00 sec
77 Grima Sven NZL Wal Construct + 00 sec
78 Rosa Diego ITA Mercatone Uno + 00 sec
79 Kasperkiewicz Przemyslaw POL ActiveJet + 00 sec
80 Woods Michael CAN Torku Şeker Spor + 00 sec
81 Mourato André POR Optum p/b Kelly + 00 sec
82 Gonzalez Karlos ESP Caja Rural + 00 sec
83 Lietaer Eliot BEL Adria Mobil + 00 sec
84 Pajot Pierrick FRA ColorCode + 00 sec
85 Arslanov Ildar RUS Lada + 00 sec
86 Fagoaga Hipólito Elías ESP Caja Rural + 00 sec
87 Paulus Daniel AUT Mercatone Uno + 00 sec
88 Six Franklin BEL Wal Construct + 00 sec
89 Sukalo Mihajlo SLO Synergy Baku + 00 sec
90 Manuel Anécio POR W52 + 00 sec
91 Kobylarz Samuel POL Rusal + 00 sec
92 Möller-Riepe Paul GER Torku Şeker Spor + 00 sec
93 Tarquinio Gill ITA NIPPO + 00 sec
94 Rodrigues David POR Efapel + 00 sec
95 Cesar Matej SLO Adria Mobil + 00 sec
96 Roche Nicolas IRL Efapel + 00 sec
97 Otero Álvarez Borja ESP Efapel + 00 sec
98 Machaj Miroslav POL Torku Şeker Spor + 00 sec
99 Degand Thomas BEL Wustenrot + 00 sec
100 Lehky Roman CZE NIPPO + 00 sec
101 Badger Anthony USA Optum p/b Kelly + 00 sec
102 Gylling Andreas Holm DEN Riwal + 00 sec
103 Dugardin François BEL Colba + 00 sec
104 Ivanauskas Igoras LTU Synergy Baku + 00 sec
105 Balseiro Dário POR Caja Rural + 00 sec
106 Farzaliev Vyacheslav BLR Torku Şeker Spor + 00 sec
107 Per David SLO Adria Mobil + 00 sec
108 Lundstrøm Lars Holm DEN Synergy Baku + 00 sec
109 Zabirov Sergey KAZ Rusal + 00 sec
110 Penksa Marek SVK CCC + 00 sec
111 Sztadilow Miroslav POL ActiveJet + 00 sec
112 Barny Vital POR W52 + 00 sec
113 Pospichal Ladislav CZE NIPPO + 00 sec
114 Broeckx Stig BEL Colba + 00 sec
115 Olesen Patrick DEN Efapel + 00 sec
116 Azizov Alexey KAZ Adria Mobil + 00 sec
117 Janse Van Rensburg Jacques SAR NIPPO + 00 sec
118 Mamykin Matvey RUS Lada + 00 sec
119 Wenchel Ingemar GER ActiveJet + 00 sec
120 Staczek Mateusz POL CCC + 00 sec
121 Sarmiento Cayetano Jose COL Wustenrot + 00 sec
122 Romo José Ignacio VEN W52 + 00 sec
123 Valdomino Carlos VEN Wal Construct + 00 sec
124 Gilberto Elívio POR Efapel + 00 sec
125 De la Cruz David ESP Caja Rural + 00 sec
126 Sanjulián Pablo ESP Mercatone Uno + 00 sec
127 Howson Damien AUS Synergy Baku + 00 sec
128 Barta Jan CZE Riwal + 00 sec
129 Malaguti Alessandro ITA NIPPO + 34 sec
130 Stimulak Klemen SLO Torku Şeker Spor + 34 sec
131 Mickiewicz Tomasz POL ActiveJet + 34 sec
132 Selander Bjorn USA Optum p/b Kelly + 54 sec
133 Vandenbroeke Umit BEL Lada + 54 sec
134 Van Gompel Mathias BEL ColorCode + 54 sec
135 Ista Kevyn BEL ColorCode + 54 sec
136 Del Pino Jesus ESP Caja Rural + 54 sec
137 Loy Antoine BEL Colba + 54 sec
138 Olczyk Boleslaw POL ActiveJet + 54 sec
139 Alizada Elgun AZE Synergy Baku + 54 sec
140 De Ketele Kenny BEL Colba + 54 sec
141 Burlikowski Blazej POL ActiveJet + 54 sec
142 Dugardein Peter BEL Colba + 54 sec
143 Pardilla Sergio ESP Colba + 54 sec
144 Wassikaoja Adi SWD W52 + 01 min 33 sec
Etape 2
Spoiler : :
1 Deneve Stephaen BEL ColorCode 03 h 12 min 50 sec
2 Mertz Rémy BEL Wal Construct + 00 sec
3 Dron Boris BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
4 Prades Eduard ESP Adria Mobil + 00 sec
5 Lietaer Eliot BEL Adria Mobil + 00 sec
6 García Sierra Urtzi URU Riwal + 00 sec
7 Reis Rafael POR Torku Şeker Spor + 00 sec
8 Valls Rafael ESP Caja Rural + 00 sec
9 Grima Sven NZL Wal Construct + 00 sec
10 Kobylarz Samuel POL Rusal + 00 sec
11 Tarquinio Gill ITA NIPPO + 00 sec
12 Arslanov Ildar RUS Lada + 00 sec
13 Roche Nicolas IRL Efapel + 00 sec
14 Sarmiento Cayetano Jose COL Wustenrot + 00 sec
15 Fagoaga Hipólito Elías ESP Caja Rural + 00 sec
16 Sanjulián Pablo ESP Mercatone Uno + 00 sec
17 Penksa Marek SVK CCC + 00 sec
18 Ivanauskas Igoras LTU Synergy Baku + 00 sec
19 Sagiakos Hugh NZL Rusal + 12 sec
20 Wisniowski Lukasz POL Rusal + 12 sec
21 Teklehaimanot Daniel ERI Synergy Baku + 12 sec
22 Bohli Tom SWI Caja Rural + 12 sec
23 Dernies Tom BEL ColorCode + 12 sec
24 Samoilau Branislau BLR Mercatone Uno + 12 sec
25 Valtolina Julio ITA Riwal + 12 sec
26 Vakoc Petr CZE Wustenrot + 12 sec
27 Per David SLO Adria Mobil + 12 sec
28 Altintop Korkut TUR Torku Şeker Spor + 12 sec
29 Machaj Miroslav POL Torku Şeker Spor + 12 sec
30 Gonzalez Karlos ESP Caja Rural + 12 sec
31 Degand Thomas BEL Wustenrot + 12 sec
32 Badger Anthony USA Optum p/b Kelly + 12 sec
33 Paulus Daniel AUT Mercatone Uno + 12 sec
34 Howson Damien AUS Synergy Baku + 12 sec
35 Barny Vital POR W52 + 12 sec
36 Rosa Diego ITA Mercatone Uno + 12 sec
37 Sztadilow Miroslav POL ActiveJet + 12 sec
38 Janse Van Rensburg Jacques SAR NIPPO + 12 sec
39 Romo José Ignacio VEN W52 + 12 sec
40 Cesar Matej SLO Adria Mobil + 12 sec
41 Mamykin Matvey RUS Lada + 12 sec
42 Gilberto Elívio POR Efapel + 12 sec
43 Lavicka Kamil CZE Wustenrot + 22 sec
44 Gradek Kamil POL CCC + 22 sec
45 Avila Edwin COL W52 + 22 sec
46 Kolar Michael SVK Optum p/b Kelly + 22 sec
47 Pibernik Luka SLO Adria Mobil + 22 sec
48 Suslov Stanislav UKR Wustenrot + 22 sec
49 Buekens Jérémie BEL Wal Construct + 22 sec
50 Love Victor NZL NIPPO + 22 sec
51 Pacher Quentin FRA Optum p/b Kelly + 22 sec
52 Jörgensen Jonas Aaen DEN Riwal + 22 sec
53 Franczak Pawel POL ColorCode + 22 sec
54 Montanini Daniel BRA Wal Construct + 22 sec
55 Honkisz Adrian POL Optum p/b Kelly + 22 sec
56 Pöstlberger Lukas AUT Synergy Baku + 22 sec
57 Wassikaoja Adi SWD W52 + 22 sec
58 Bosman Gert-Jan NED Riwal + 22 sec
59 Vinther Troels DEN Efapel + 22 sec
60 Mickiewicz Tomasz POL ActiveJet + 22 sec
61 Pajot Pierrick FRA ColorCode + 22 sec
62 Balseiro Dário POR Caja Rural + 22 sec
63 Otero Álvarez Borja ESP Efapel + 22 sec
64 Zabirov Sergey KAZ Rusal + 22 sec
65 Rodrigues David POR Efapel + 22 sec
66 Woods Michael CAN Torku Şeker Spor + 22 sec
67 Del Pino Jesus ESP Caja Rural + 22 sec
68 De la Cruz David ESP Caja Rural + 22 sec
69 Valdomino Carlos VEN Wal Construct + 22 sec
70 Staczek Mateusz POL CCC + 22 sec
71 Pardilla Sergio ESP Colba + 22 sec
72 Trentinelli Chiaffredo ITA NIPPO + 35 sec
73 Himsworth Geoff GBR Caja Rural + 35 sec
74 Gate Aaron NZL Adria Mobil + 35 sec
75 Kasperkiewicz Przemyslaw POL ActiveJet + 35 sec
76 Van Gorp Wim BEL ColorCode + 35 sec
77 Milewski Ryszard POL ActiveJet + 35 sec
78 Mourato André POR Optum p/b Kelly + 35 sec
79 Farzaliev Vyacheslav BLR Torku Şeker Spor + 35 sec
80 Barta Jan CZE Riwal + 35 sec
81 Stepniak Grzegorz POL CCC + 54 sec
82 Manuel Anécio POR W52 + 54 sec
83 Thwaites Scott GBR Wustenrot + 02 min 06 sec
84 Herzog Rudi POL CCC + 02 min 06 sec
85 Célio Ricardo Jorge POR W52 + 02 min 06 sec
86 Novák Jakub CZE Adria Mobil + 02 min 06 sec
87 Dugardin François BEL Colba + 02 min 06 sec
88 Olczyk Boleslaw POL ActiveJet + 02 min 06 sec
89 Korevaar Merijn NED Lada + 02 min 18 sec
90 Stash Mamyr RUS Wustenrot + 02 min 18 sec
91 Dabkowski Konrad POL Rusal + 02 min 18 sec
92 Venturini Clément FRA Optum p/b Kelly + 02 min 18 sec
93 Coledan Marco ITA NIPPO + 02 min 18 sec
94 Wenchel Ingemar GER ActiveJet + 02 min 18 sec
95 Lehky Roman CZE NIPPO + 02 min 18 sec
96 Ista Kevyn BEL ColorCode + 02 min 31 sec
97 Wassman Jan SWD ActiveJet + 04 min 04 sec
98 Owsian Arkadiusz POL CCC + 04 min 04 sec
99 Malaguti Alessandro ITA NIPPO + 04 min 04 sec
100 Docker Mitchell AUS Lada + 04 min 04 sec
101 Tleubayev Ruslan KAZ Riwal + 04 min 04 sec
102 Cotroneo Ilario ITA Mercatone Uno + 04 min 04 sec
103 Stimulak Klemen SLO Torku Şeker Spor + 04 min 04 sec
104 Mulaie Luciano POR Efapel + 04 min 04 sec
105 Hepburn Michael AUS Wal Construct + 04 min 04 sec
106 Möller-Riepe Paul GER Torku Şeker Spor + 04 min 04 sec
107 Frapporti Marco ITA Rusal + 04 min 04 sec
108 Pospichal Ladislav CZE NIPPO + 04 min 04 sec
109 Azizov Alexey KAZ Adria Mobil + 04 min 04 sec
110 Kacicnik Zoran SLO Wustenrot + 04 min 18 sec
111 Sadler Jack IRL Lada + 04 min 18 sec
112 Malucelli Matteo ITA Mercatone Uno + 04 min 18 sec
113 Spry Sam GBR Riwal + 04 min 18 sec
114 Sabatini Fabio ITA Mercatone Uno + 04 min 18 sec
115 Laton Eryk POL CCC + 04 min 18 sec
116 Duquennoy Jimmy BEL Optum p/b Kelly + 04 min 18 sec
117 Golinelli Romualdo ITA Rusal + 04 min 18 sec
118 Caldeira Samuel POR Synergy Baku + 04 min 18 sec
119 Wallays Jens BEL Colba + 04 min 18 sec
120 Stosz Patryk POL Efapel + 04 min 18 sec
121 Van Lerberghe Bert BEL Colba + 04 min 18 sec
122 Benfatto Marco ITA Mercatone Uno + 04 min 18 sec
123 Øllegaard Morten DEN Lada + 04 min 18 sec
124 Tronet Steven FRA CCC + 04 min 18 sec
125 Fausto Vitorino POR W52 + 04 min 18 sec
126 Scott Chris AUS Rusal + 04 min 18 sec
127 Loy Antoine BEL Colba + 04 min 18 sec
128 Reis Rasim TUR Torku Şeker Spor + 04 min 18 sec
129 Six Franklin BEL Wal Construct + 04 min 18 sec
130 Vandenbroeke Umit BEL Lada + 04 min 18 sec
131 Lundstrøm Lars Holm DEN Synergy Baku + 04 min 18 sec
132 Broeckx Stig BEL Colba + 04 min 18 sec
133 Van Gompel Mathias BEL ColorCode + 04 min 18 sec
134 Sukalo Mihajlo SLO Synergy Baku + 04 min 18 sec
135 Gylling Andreas Holm DEN Riwal + 04 min 18 sec
136 Burlikowski Blazej POL ActiveJet + 04 min 18 sec
137 Olesen Patrick DEN Efapel + 04 min 18 sec
138 Gilardi Bjorn SWI W52 + 04 min 29 sec
139 Tunholt Jan Terje NOR Wal Construct + 04 min 29 sec
140 Karadag Umut TUR Lada + 04 min 29 sec
141 Selander Bjorn USA Optum p/b Kelly + 04 min 29 sec
142 Alizada Elgun AZE Synergy Baku + 04 min 29 sec
143 Dugardein Peter BEL Colba + 04 min 29 sec
144 De Ketele Kenny BEL Colba + 04 min 44 sec
Etape 3
Spoiler : :
1 Deneve Stephaen BEL ColorCode 03 h 48 min 55 sec
2 Lietaer Eliot BEL Adria Mobil + 00 sec
3 Paulus Daniel AUT Mercatone Uno + 00 sec
4 Degand Thomas BEL Wustenrot + 00 sec
5 Pajot Pierrick FRA ColorCode + 00 sec
6 Del Pino Jesus ESP Caja Rural + 00 sec
7 Roche Nicolas IRL Efapel + 00 sec
8 Gilberto Elívio POR Efapel + 00 sec
9 Gradek Kamil POL CCC + 10 sec
10 Teklehaimanot Daniel ERI Synergy Baku + 10 sec
11 Pacher Quentin FRA Optum p/b Kelly + 10 sec
12 Dernies Tom BEL ColorCode + 10 sec
13 Jörgensen Jonas Aaen DEN Riwal + 10 sec
14 Prades Eduard ESP Adria Mobil + 10 sec
15 García Sierra Urtzi URU Riwal + 10 sec
16 Altintop Korkut TUR Torku Şeker Spor + 10 sec
17 Samoilau Branislau BLR Mercatone Uno + 10 sec
18 Valtolina Julio ITA Riwal + 10 sec
19 Sukalo Mihajlo SLO Synergy Baku + 10 sec
20 Arslanov Ildar RUS Lada + 10 sec
21 Dugardin François BEL Colba + 10 sec
22 Zabirov Sergey KAZ Rusal + 10 sec
23 Rodrigues David POR Efapel + 10 sec
24 Grima Sven NZL Wal Construct + 10 sec
25 Woods Michael CAN Torku Şeker Spor + 10 sec
26 Penksa Marek SVK CCC + 10 sec
27 Rosa Diego ITA Mercatone Uno + 10 sec
28 Ivanauskas Igoras LTU Synergy Baku + 10 sec
29 Sarmiento Cayetano Jose COL Wustenrot + 10 sec
30 Tarquinio Gill ITA NIPPO + 10 sec
31 Mamykin Matvey RUS Lada + 10 sec
32 Valdomino Carlos VEN Wal Construct + 10 sec
33 Thwaites Scott GBR Wustenrot + 22 sec
34 Venturini Clément FRA Optum p/b Kelly + 22 sec
35 Laton Eryk POL CCC + 22 sec
36 Honkisz Adrian POL Optum p/b Kelly + 22 sec
37 Mertz Rémy BEL Wal Construct + 22 sec
38 Wisniowski Lukasz POL Rusal + 22 sec
39 Docker Mitchell AUS Lada + 22 sec
40 Reis Rafael POR Torku Şeker Spor + 22 sec
41 Scott Chris AUS Rusal + 22 sec
42 Hepburn Michael AUS Wal Construct + 22 sec
43 Vakoc Petr CZE Wustenrot + 22 sec
44 Pöstlberger Lukas AUT Synergy Baku + 22 sec
45 Valls Rafael ESP Caja Rural + 22 sec
46 Dron Boris BEL ColorCode + 22 sec
47 Machaj Miroslav POL Torku Şeker Spor + 22 sec
48 Reis Rasim TUR Torku Şeker Spor + 22 sec
49 Mourato André POR Optum p/b Kelly + 22 sec
50 Fagoaga Hipólito Elías ESP Caja Rural + 22 sec
51 Gonzalez Karlos ESP Caja Rural + 22 sec
52 Kobylarz Samuel POL Rusal + 22 sec
53 Olczyk Boleslaw POL ActiveJet + 22 sec
54 Barny Vital POR W52 + 22 sec
55 De la Cruz David ESP Caja Rural + 22 sec
56 Sanjulián Pablo ESP Mercatone Uno + 22 sec
57 Lavicka Kamil CZE Wustenrot + 35 sec
58 Wassman Jan SWD ActiveJet + 35 sec
59 Fausto Vitorino POR W52 + 35 sec
60 Sagiakos Hugh NZL Rusal + 35 sec
61 Buekens Jérémie BEL Wal Construct + 35 sec
62 Novák Jakub CZE Adria Mobil + 35 sec
63 Van Gorp Wim BEL ColorCode + 35 sec
64 Otero Álvarez Borja ESP Efapel + 35 sec
65 Gylling Andreas Holm DEN Riwal + 35 sec
66 Staczek Mateusz POL CCC + 35 sec
67 Pardilla Sergio ESP Colba + 35 sec
68 Avila Edwin COL W52 + 03 min 19 sec
69 Badger Anthony USA Optum p/b Kelly + 03 min 19 sec
70 Per David SLO Adria Mobil + 03 min 19 sec
71 Howson Damien AUS Synergy Baku + 03 min 19 sec
72 Romo José Ignacio VEN W52 + 03 min 19 sec
73 Olesen Patrick DEN Efapel + 03 min 19 sec
74 Janse Van Rensburg Jacques SAR NIPPO + 03 min 19 sec
75 Wallays Jens BEL Colba + 03 min 34 sec
76 Spry Sam GBR Riwal + 03 min 34 sec
77 Pibernik Luka SLO Adria Mobil + 03 min 34 sec
78 Kolar Michael SVK Optum p/b Kelly + 03 min 34 sec
79 Franczak Pawel POL ColorCode + 03 min 34 sec
80 Tleubayev Ruslan KAZ Riwal + 03 min 34 sec
81 Montanini Daniel BRA Wal Construct + 03 min 34 sec
82 Malaguti Alessandro ITA NIPPO + 03 min 34 sec
83 Herzog Rudi POL CCC + 03 min 34 sec
84 Vinther Troels DEN Efapel + 03 min 34 sec
85 Cotroneo Ilario ITA Mercatone Uno + 03 min 34 sec
86 Sztadilow Miroslav POL ActiveJet + 03 min 34 sec
87 Célio Ricardo Jorge POR W52 + 03 min 34 sec
88 Lehky Roman CZE NIPPO + 03 min 34 sec
89 Farzaliev Vyacheslav BLR Torku Şeker Spor + 03 min 34 sec
90 Burlikowski Blazej POL ActiveJet + 03 min 34 sec
91 Kacicnik Zoran SLO Wustenrot + 03 min 48 sec
92 Himsworth Geoff GBR Caja Rural + 03 min 48 sec
93 Trentinelli Chiaffredo ITA NIPPO + 03 min 48 sec
94 Gilardi Bjorn SWI W52 + 03 min 48 sec
95 Gate Aaron NZL Adria Mobil + 03 min 48 sec
96 Caldeira Samuel POR Synergy Baku + 03 min 48 sec
97 Suslov Stanislav UKR Wustenrot + 03 min 48 sec
98 Sabatini Fabio ITA Mercatone Uno + 03 min 48 sec
99 Duquennoy Jimmy BEL Optum p/b Kelly + 03 min 48 sec
100 Karadag Umut TUR Lada + 03 min 48 sec
101 Stimulak Klemen SLO Torku Şeker Spor + 03 min 48 sec
102 Bohli Tom SWI Caja Rural + 03 min 48 sec
103 Øllegaard Morten DEN Lada + 03 min 48 sec
104 Tronet Steven FRA CCC + 03 min 48 sec
105 Frapporti Marco ITA Rusal + 03 min 48 sec
106 Six Franklin BEL Wal Construct + 03 min 48 sec
107 Manuel Anécio POR W52 + 03 min 48 sec
108 Möller-Riepe Paul GER Torku Şeker Spor + 03 min 48 sec
109 Cesar Matej SLO Adria Mobil + 03 min 48 sec
110 Wenchel Ingemar GER ActiveJet + 03 min 48 sec
111 Alizada Elgun AZE Synergy Baku + 03 min 48 sec
112 Barta Jan CZE Riwal + 03 min 48 sec
113 Stepniak Grzegorz POL CCC + 04 min 07 sec
114 Dabkowski Konrad POL Rusal + 04 min 07 sec
115 Loy Antoine BEL Colba + 04 min 07 sec
116 Van Gompel Mathias BEL ColorCode + 04 min 07 sec
117 Lundstrøm Lars Holm DEN Synergy Baku + 04 min 07 sec
118 Stash Mamyr RUS Wustenrot + 06 min 07 sec
119 Stosz Patryk POL Efapel + 06 min 07 sec
120 Love Victor NZL NIPPO + 06 min 07 sec
121 Bosman Gert-Jan NED Riwal + 06 min 07 sec
122 Coledan Marco ITA NIPPO + 06 min 19 sec
123 Ista Kevyn BEL ColorCode + 06 min 19 sec
124 Korevaar Merijn NED Lada + 09 min 03 sec
125 Selander Bjorn USA Optum p/b Kelly + 09 min 03 sec
126 Azizov Alexey KAZ Adria Mobil + 09 min 03 sec
127 Tunholt Jan Terje NOR Wal Construct + 09 min 19 sec
128 Owsian Arkadiusz POL CCC + 09 min 19 sec
129 Golinelli Romualdo ITA Rusal + 09 min 19 sec
130 Mickiewicz Tomasz POL ActiveJet + 09 min 19 sec
131 Wassikaoja Adi SWD W52 + 09 min 19 sec
132 Kasperkiewicz Przemyslaw POL ActiveJet + 09 min 19 sec
133 Milewski Ryszard POL ActiveJet + 09 min 19 sec
134 Vandenbroeke Umit BEL Lada + 09 min 19 sec
135 Broeckx Stig BEL Colba + 09 min 19 sec
136 Pospichal Ladislav CZE NIPPO + 09 min 19 sec
137 Malucelli Matteo ITA Mercatone Uno + 09 min 31 sec
138 Sadler Jack IRL Lada + 09 min 31 sec
139 Van Lerberghe Bert BEL Colba + 09 min 31 sec
140 Mulaie Luciano POR Efapel + 09 min 31 sec
141 De Ketele Kenny BEL Colba + 09 min 31 sec
142 Dugardein Peter BEL Colba + 09 min 31 sec
143 Benfatto Marco ITA Mercatone Uno + 09 min 44 sec
Abandon Balseiro Dário POR Caja Rural
Classements finaux
Spoiler : :
Classement général
1 Deneve Stephaen BEL ColorCode 10 h 16 min 39 sec
2 Lietaer Eliot BEL Adria Mobil + 14 sec
3 Roche Nicolas IRL Efapel + 20 sec
4 Paulus Daniel AUT Mercatone Uno + 28 sec
5 Prades Eduard ESP Adria Mobil + 30 sec
6 García Sierra Urtzi URU Riwal + 30 sec
7 Grima Sven NZL Wal Construct + 30 sec
8 Arslanov Ildar RUS Lada + 30 sec
9 Tarquinio Gill ITA NIPPO + 30 sec
10 Ivanauskas Igoras LTU Synergy Baku + 30 sec
11 Penksa Marek SVK CCC + 30 sec
12 Sarmiento Cayetano Jose COL Wustenrot + 30 sec
13 Degand Thomas BEL Wustenrot + 32 sec
14 Gilberto Elívio POR Efapel + 32 sec
15 Mertz Rémy BEL Wal Construct + 36 sec
16 Dron Boris BEL ColorCode + 38 sec
17 Teklehaimanot Daniel ERI Synergy Baku + 42 sec
18 Dernies Tom BEL ColorCode + 42 sec
19 Valtolina Julio ITA Riwal + 42 sec
20 Samoilau Branislau BLR Mercatone Uno + 42 sec
21 Valls Rafael ESP Caja Rural + 42 sec
22 Reis Rafael POR Torku Şeker Spor + 42 sec
23 Altintop Korkut TUR Torku Şeker Spor + 42 sec
24 Rosa Diego ITA Mercatone Uno + 42 sec
25 Pajot Pierrick FRA ColorCode + 42 sec
26 Fagoaga Hipólito Elías ESP Caja Rural + 42 sec
27 Kobylarz Samuel POL Rusal + 42 sec
28 Mamykin Matvey RUS Lada + 42 sec
29 Sanjulián Pablo ESP Mercatone Uno + 42 sec
30 Gradek Kamil POL CCC + 52 sec
31 Pacher Quentin FRA Optum p/b Kelly + 52 sec
32 Jörgensen Jonas Aaen DEN Riwal + 52 sec
33 Woods Michael CAN Torku Şeker Spor + 52 sec
34 Rodrigues David POR Efapel + 52 sec
35 Zabirov Sergey KAZ Rusal + 52 sec
36 Valdomino Carlos VEN Wal Construct + 52 sec
37 Wisniowski Lukasz POL Rusal + 54 sec
38 Vakoc Petr CZE Wustenrot + 54 sec
39 Gonzalez Karlos ESP Caja Rural + 54 sec
40 Machaj Miroslav POL Torku Şeker Spor + 54 sec
41 Barny Vital POR W52 + 54 sec
42 Honkisz Adrian POL Optum p/b Kelly + 01 min 02 sec
43 Pöstlberger Lukas AUT Synergy Baku + 01 min 04 sec
44 De la Cruz David ESP Caja Rural + 01 min 04 sec
45 Sagiakos Hugh NZL Rusal + 01 min 07 sec
46 Lavicka Kamil CZE Wustenrot + 01 min 17 sec
47 Buekens Jérémie BEL Wal Construct + 01 min 17 sec
48 Mourato André POR Optum p/b Kelly + 01 min 17 sec
49 Otero Álvarez Borja ESP Efapel + 01 min 17 sec
50 Staczek Mateusz POL CCC + 01 min 17 sec
51 Van Gorp Wim BEL ColorCode + 01 min 30 sec
52 Del Pino Jesus ESP Caja Rural + 01 min 36 sec
53 Pardilla Sergio ESP Colba + 02 min 11 sec
54 Dugardin François BEL Colba + 02 min 36 sec
55 Thwaites Scott GBR Wustenrot + 02 min 48 sec
56 Venturini Clément FRA Optum p/b Kelly + 02 min 54 sec
57 Novák Jakub CZE Adria Mobil + 03 min 01 sec
58 Olczyk Boleslaw POL ActiveJet + 03 min 42 sec
59 Badger Anthony USA Optum p/b Kelly + 03 min 51 sec
60 Per David SLO Adria Mobil + 03 min 51 sec
61 Janse Van Rensburg Jacques SAR NIPPO + 03 min 51 sec
62 Howson Damien AUS Synergy Baku + 03 min 51 sec
63 Romo José Ignacio VEN W52 + 03 min 51 sec
64 Avila Edwin COL W52 + 04 min 01 sec
65 Sztadilow Miroslav POL ActiveJet + 04 min 06 sec
66 Kolar Michael SVK Optum p/b Kelly + 04 min 16 sec
67 Pibernik Luka SLO Adria Mobil + 04 min 16 sec
68 Franczak Pawel POL ColorCode + 04 min 16 sec
69 Montanini Daniel BRA Wal Construct + 04 min 16 sec
70 Vinther Troels DEN Efapel + 04 min 16 sec
71 Bohli Tom SWI Caja Rural + 04 min 20 sec
72 Cesar Matej SLO Adria Mobil + 04 min 20 sec
73 Farzaliev Vyacheslav BLR Torku Şeker Spor + 04 min 29 sec
74 Suslov Stanislav UKR Wustenrot + 04 min 30 sec
75 Himsworth Geoff GBR Caja Rural + 04 min 43 sec
76 Gate Aaron NZL Adria Mobil + 04 min 43 sec
77 Trentinelli Chiaffredo ITA NIPPO + 04 min 43 sec
78 Barta Jan CZE Riwal + 04 min 43 sec
79 Docker Mitchell AUS Lada + 04 min 46 sec
80 Hepburn Michael AUS Wal Construct + 04 min 46 sec
81 Sukalo Mihajlo SLO Synergy Baku + 04 min 48 sec
82 Wassman Jan SWD ActiveJet + 04 min 59 sec
83 Laton Eryk POL CCC + 05 min 00 sec
84 Scott Chris AUS Rusal + 05 min 00 sec
85 Reis Rasim TUR Torku Şeker Spor + 05 min 00 sec
86 Manuel Anécio POR W52 + 05 min 02 sec
87 Fausto Vitorino POR W52 + 05 min 13 sec
88 Gylling Andreas Holm DEN Riwal + 05 min 13 sec
89 Stepniak Grzegorz POL CCC + 05 min 21 sec
90 Herzog Rudi POL CCC + 06 min 00 sec
91 Célio Ricardo Jorge POR W52 + 06 min 00 sec
92 Lehky Roman CZE NIPPO + 06 min 12 sec
93 Wenchel Ingemar GER ActiveJet + 06 min 26 sec
94 Dabkowski Konrad POL Rusal + 06 min 45 sec
95 Love Victor NZL NIPPO + 06 min 49 sec
96 Bosman Gert-Jan NED Riwal + 06 min 49 sec
97 Tleubayev Ruslan KAZ Riwal + 07 min 57 sec
98 Olesen Patrick DEN Efapel + 07 min 57 sec
99 Cotroneo Ilario ITA Mercatone Uno + 07 min 58 sec
100 Wallays Jens BEL Colba + 08 min 09 sec
101 Spry Sam GBR Riwal + 08 min 12 sec
102 Frapporti Marco ITA Rusal + 08 min 12 sec
103 Möller-Riepe Paul GER Torku Şeker Spor + 08 min 12 sec
104 Kacicnik Zoran SLO Wustenrot + 08 min 16 sec
105 Sabatini Fabio ITA Mercatone Uno + 08 min 26 sec
106 Duquennoy Jimmy BEL Optum p/b Kelly + 08 min 26 sec
107 Caldeira Samuel POR Synergy Baku + 08 min 26 sec
108 Øllegaard Morten DEN Lada + 08 min 26 sec
109 Tronet Steven FRA CCC + 08 min 26 sec
110 Six Franklin BEL Wal Construct + 08 min 26 sec
111 Malaguti Alessandro ITA NIPPO + 08 min 32 sec
112 Gilardi Bjorn SWI W52 + 08 min 37 sec
113 Karadag Umut TUR Lada + 08 min 37 sec
114 Stash Mamyr RUS Wustenrot + 08 min 41 sec
115 Stimulak Klemen SLO Torku Şeker Spor + 08 min 44 sec
116 Lundstrøm Lars Holm DEN Synergy Baku + 08 min 45 sec
117 Coledan Marco ITA NIPPO + 08 min 57 sec
118 Burlikowski Blazej POL ActiveJet + 09 min 06 sec
119 Alizada Elgun AZE Synergy Baku + 09 min 31 sec
120 Loy Antoine BEL Colba + 09 min 39 sec
121 Van Gompel Mathias BEL ColorCode + 09 min 39 sec
122 Ista Kevyn BEL ColorCode + 10 min 04 sec
123 Milewski Ryszard POL ActiveJet + 10 min 08 sec
124 Kasperkiewicz Przemyslaw POL ActiveJet + 10 min 14 sec
125 Mickiewicz Tomasz POL ActiveJet + 10 min 32 sec
126 Stosz Patryk POL Efapel + 10 min 45 sec
127 Wassikaoja Adi SWD W52 + 11 min 29 sec
128 Korevaar Merijn NED Lada + 11 min 41 sec
129 Azizov Alexey KAZ Adria Mobil + 13 min 27 sec
130 Owsian Arkadiusz POL CCC + 13 min 43 sec
131 Pospichal Ladislav CZE NIPPO + 13 min 43 sec
132 Mulaie Luciano POR Efapel + 13 min 53 sec
133 Golinelli Romualdo ITA Rusal + 13 min 57 sec
134 Broeckx Stig BEL Colba + 13 min 57 sec
135 Tunholt Jan Terje NOR Wal Construct + 14 min 08 sec
136 Malucelli Matteo ITA Mercatone Uno + 14 min 09 sec
137 Sadler Jack IRL Lada + 14 min 09 sec
138 Van Lerberghe Bert BEL Colba + 14 min 09 sec
139 Benfatto Marco ITA Mercatone Uno + 14 min 22 sec
140 Selander Bjorn USA Optum p/b Kelly + 14 min 46 sec
141 Vandenbroeke Umit BEL Lada + 14 min 51 sec
142 Dugardein Peter BEL Colba + 15 min 14 sec
143 De Ketele Kenny BEL Colba + 15 min 29 sec
Abandon Balseiro Dário POR Caja Rural
Classement par points
1 Deneve Stephaen BEL ColorCode 50
2 Lietaer Eliot BEL Adria Mobil 32
3 Kacicnik Zoran SLO Wustenrot 25
4 Mertz Rémy BEL Wal Construct 20
5 Venturini Clément FRA Optum p/b Kelly 20
6 Dron Boris BEL ColorCode 16
7 Prades Eduard ESP Adria Mobil 16
8 Paulus Daniel AUT Mercatone Uno 16
9 Stash Mamyr RUS Wustenrot 16
10 Degand Thomas BEL Wustenrot 14
Grand Prix de la Montagne
1 Wallays Jens BEL Colba 40
2 Honkisz Adrian POL Optum p/b Kelly 36
3 Tleubayev Ruslan KAZ Riwal 32
4 Wassikaoja Adi SWD W52 26
5 Milewski Ryszard POL ActiveJet 20
6 Venturini Clément FRA Optum p/b Kelly 20
7 Himsworth Geoff GBR Caja Rural 14
8 Mulaie Luciano POR Efapel 14
9 Deneve Stephaen BEL ColorCode 12
10 Prades Eduard ESP Adria Mobil 8
Classement des jeunes
1 Deneve Stephaen BEL ColorCode 10 h 16 min 39 sec
2 García Sierra Urtzi URU Riwal + 30 sec
3 Grima Sven NZL Wal Construct + 30 sec
4 Arslanov Ildar RUS Lada + 30 sec
5 Tarquinio Gill ITA NIPPO + 30 sec
6 Penksa Marek SVK CCC + 30 sec
7 Gilberto Elívio POR Efapel + 32 sec
8 Mertz Rémy BEL Wal Construct + 36 sec
9 Valtolina Julio ITA Riwal + 42 sec
10 Altintop Korkut TUR Torku Şeker Spor + 42 sec
Classement par équipe
1 ColorCode 30 h 51 min 19 sec Continental
2 Mercatone Uno + 22 sec Continental
3 Efapel + 22 sec Continental
4 Synergy Baku + 32 sec Continental
5 Wustenrot + 34 sec Continental
6 Caja Rural + 34 sec Continental
7 Adria Mobil + 35 sec Continental
8 Riwal + 42 sec Continental
9 Wal Construct + 42 sec Continental
10 Torku Şeker Spor + 44 sec Continental
11 Rusal + 56 sec Continental
12 CCC + 01 min 04 sec Continental Pro
13 Optum p/b Kelly + 01 min 28 sec Continental
14 Lada + 02 min 50 sec Continental
15 W52 + 04 min 40 sec Continental
16 ActiveJet + 05 min 18 sec Continental
17 NIPPO + 07 min 15 sec Continental
18 Colba + 10 min 43 sec Continental