Tour de l'Eurométropole
Etape 1
[spoiler]
1 Looij André NED Giant-Alpecin 03 h 52 min 33 sec
2 Coquard Bryan FRA Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
3 Cavendish Mark GBR Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
4 Petit Adrien FRA Sprite + 00 sec
5 Van Poppel Danny NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
6 Jans Roy BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
7 Kittel Marcel GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
8 Van Der Meer Nick NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
9 Steinbroch Borivoj CZE Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
10 Zabel Rick GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
11 Constantin Dimitri BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
12 Tusveld Martijn NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
13 Debusschere Jens BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
14 Theuns Edward BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
15 Spogen Daniel LUX Sprite + 00 sec
16 Tänzel Carlo GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
17 Wouters Enzo BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
18 Sinkeldam Ramon NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
19 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn DEN Leopard + 00 sec
20 Van der Sande Tosh BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
21 Wallays Jens BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
22 Van Der Haar Lars NED Roompot + 00 sec
23 Planckaert Emiel BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
24 Van Asbroeck Tom BEL Sprite + 00 sec
25 Donders Jelle BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
26 Van Hoecke Gijs BEL Colba + 00 sec
27 Demoitié Antoine BEL Sprite + 00 sec
28 Van Avermaet Greg BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
29 Stenuit Robin BEL Sprite + 00 sec
30 Taminiaux Lionel BEL Colba + 00 sec
31 Verhelst Louis BEL Colba + 00 sec
32 Goeleven Jeroen BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
33 Arimont Charlie BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
34 Benoot Tiesj BEL Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
35 McLay Daniel GBR An Post + 00 sec
36 Stybar Zdenek CZE Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
37 Gage Graeme IRL An Post + 00 sec
38 Roelandts Jürgen BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
39 Vangenechten Jonas BEL Rabobank + 00 sec
40 Sadler Jack IRL Team 3M + 00 sec
41 Baugnies Jérôme BEL Wanty + 00 sec
42 Rosez Norbert BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
43 Wippert Wouter NED C1000 + 00 sec
44 Van Der Weijst Geert NED C1000 + 00 sec
45 Wei Leilei CHI Chimay + 00 sec
46 Pons Gaëtan BEL Chimay + 00 sec
47 Maes Nikolas BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
48 Planckaert Baptiste BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
49 Dal Col Andrea ITA Leopard + 00 sec
50 Naesen Oliver BEL Wanty + 00 sec
51 Bos Theo NED Roompot + 00 sec
52 Ariesen Tim NED Rabobank + 00 sec
53 Groenewegen Dylan NED Sprite + 00 sec
54 Boeckmans Kris BEL Wanty + 00 sec
55 Delfosse Florent BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
56 Vanmarcke Sep BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
57 Steels Stijn BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
58 Claeys Kevin BEL An Post + 00 sec
59 Bevin Patrick NZL Chimay + 00 sec
60 Ligthart Pim NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
61 De Pauw Moreno BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
62 Feiereisen Kevin LUX Leopard + 00 sec
63 De Bondt Dries BEL An Post + 00 sec
64 Devriendt Tom BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
65 Duquennoy Jimmy BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
66 Moortgat Jerry BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
67 Wolsink Jelle NED C1000 + 00 sec
68 Stannus Jordan AUS An Post + 00 sec
69 Schlechter Pit LUX Leopard + 00 sec
70 Russo Karel BEL Wanty + 00 sec
71 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
72 Tunholt Jan Terje NOR Chimay + 00 sec
73 Deltombe Kevin BEL Wanty + 00 sec
74 Veelers Tom NED Roompot + 00 sec
75 Bertels Marnik BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
76 Ballière Luciano BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
77 Geuens Alexander BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
78 Feies Yohannes GER Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
79 Terpstra Niki NED Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
80 Loy Antoine BEL Colba + 00 sec
81 Warnier Antoine BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
82 Declercq Tim BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
83 Horsten Glen BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
84 Kocis Miroslaw SVK Chimay + 00 sec
85 De Troch Thomas BEL Metec - TKH + 00 sec
86 Hermans Ben BEL LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
87 Breschel Matti DEN Rabobank + 00 sec
88 Premont Christophe BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
89 Maes Alexander BEL An Post + 00 sec
90 Groen Dex NED C1000 + 00 sec
91 De Ketele Kenny BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
92 Meijers Daan NED C1000 + 00 sec
93 De Winter Ludwig BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
94 De Samory Michael BEL Wanty + 00 sec
95 Van Der Hoorn Taco NED Jo Piels + 00 sec
96 Minnaard Marco NED Rabobank + 00 sec
97 De Man Jaap NED Chimay + 00 sec
98 Van Rhee Joey NED Rabobank + 00 sec
99 McCoubrey David IRL Metec - TKH + 00 sec
100 Dhaene Manuel BEL An Post + 00 sec
101 Mulhall Kristopher GBR Colba + 00 sec
102 Broeckx Stig BEL Wanty + 00 sec
103 Braet Vinnie BEL Colba + 00 sec
104 Van Der Duin Patrick NED Jo Piels + 00 sec
105 Van Gompel Mathias BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
106 Galle Tom BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
107 Van Gorp Wim BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
108 Offredo Yoann FRA Roompot + 00 sec
109 Dall'Antonia Tiziano ITA Leopard + 00 sec
110 Reinders Elmar NED Roompot + 00 sec
111 Houle Hugo CAN Sprite + 00 sec
112 Van Ginneken Sjoerd NED C1000 + 00 sec
113 Six Franklin BEL Chimay + 00 sec
114 MickaelKael Mels NED Roompot + 00 sec
115 Stassen Julien BEL Colba + 00 sec
116 De Vreese Laurens BEL LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
117 da Silveira Miguel BRA Leopard + 00 sec
118 Van Melsen Kevin BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
119 Slik Ivar NED Rabobank + 00 sec
120 Nieuwenhuis Joris NED C1000 + 00 sec
121 Honigh Nino NED Rabobank + 00 sec
122 Dockx Gert BEL Wanty + 00 sec
123 Kessler Robert GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
124 Goos Marc NED Rabobank + 00 sec
125 Ottema Rick NED Jo Piels + 00 sec
126 van Holten Randy NED Metec - TKH + 00 sec
127 Pickée Gerrie NED Roompot + 00 sec
128 Duchesne Antoine CAN Veranclassic + 00 sec
129 Van Breussegem Elias BEL Chimay + 00 sec
130 Veltman Milan NED Jo Piels + 00 sec
131 Van de Maele Glenn BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
132 Heije Sietse NED Jo Piels + 00 sec
133 Vens Quincy BEL Colba + 00 sec
134 Riesebeek Oscar NED Metec - TKH + 00 sec
135 Vanham Chris BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
136 Cornu Dominique BEL Leopard + 00 sec
137 Janssen Adriaan NED Jo Piels + 00 sec
138 Hoekstra Jochem NED Roompot + 00 sec
139 Koning Peter NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
140 Bretlau Stefan K. DEN Team 3M + 00 sec
141 Van Emden Jos NED C1000 + 00 sec
142 Laksiri Guerry BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
143 Vermote Julien BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
144 Hegeman Reinier NED Jo Piels + 00 sec
145 Dowsett Alex GBR An Post + 00 sec
146 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd NED Metec - TKH + 00 sec
147 Talipov Victor UZB Metec - TKH + 00 sec
148 Vandenbergh Stijn BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
149 Van Meirhaeghe Jef BEL T Vlaanderen + 37 sec
150 Parrinello Antonino ITA Leopard + 37 sec
151 Schepers Pieter BEL Sprite + 37 sec
152 Cammaerts Edwig BEL Veranclassic + 37 sec
153 Zhupa Eugert ALB Veranclassic + 37 sec
154 Delrieu Eric FRA Metec - TKH + 01 min 16 sec
155 Kerkhof Carlo NED Jo Piels + 01 min 16 sec
156 Van Der Zwet Arno NED Metec - TKH + 01 min 16 sec
[/spoiler]
Etape 2
[spoiler]
1 Coquard Bryan FRA Giant-Alpecin 04 h 02 min 22 sec
2 Cavendish Mark GBR Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
3 Petit Adrien FRA Sprite + 00 sec
4 Looij André NED Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
5 Zabel Rick GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
6 Kittel Marcel GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
7 Constantin Dimitri BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
8 Jans Roy BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
9 Tänzel Carlo GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
10 Van Poppel Danny NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
11 Tusveld Martijn NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
12 Steinbroch Borivoj CZE Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
13 Debusschere Jens BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
14 Van Der Haar Lars NED Roompot + 00 sec
15 Verhelst Louis BEL Colba + 00 sec
16 Van Der Meer Nick NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
17 Theuns Edward BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
18 Van Hoecke Gijs BEL Colba + 00 sec
19 Planckaert Emiel BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
20 Wippert Wouter NED C1000 + 00 sec
21 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn DEN Leopard + 00 sec
22 Demoitié Antoine BEL Sprite + 00 sec
23 Van der Sande Tosh BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
24 Wouters Enzo BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
25 Spogen Daniel LUX Sprite + 00 sec
26 Sadler Jack IRL Team 3M + 00 sec
27 Rosez Norbert BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
28 Stenuit Robin BEL Sprite + 00 sec
29 Van Meirhaeghe Jef BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
30 Wallays Jens BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
31 Goeleven Jeroen BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
32 Arimont Charlie BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
33 Vangenechten Jonas BEL Rabobank + 00 sec
34 Roelandts Jürgen BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
35 Naesen Oliver BEL Wanty + 00 sec
36 Maes Nikolas BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
37 Van Asbroeck Tom BEL Sprite + 00 sec
38 Boeckmans Kris BEL Wanty + 00 sec
39 Delfosse Florent BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
40 Wei Leilei CHI Chimay + 00 sec
41 Parrinello Antonino ITA Leopard + 00 sec
42 Donders Jelle BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
43 Dal Col Andrea ITA Leopard + 00 sec
44 Benoot Tiesj BEL Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
45 Pons Gaëtan BEL Chimay + 00 sec
46 Ligthart Pim NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
47 Bos Theo NED Roompot + 00 sec
48 Van Avermaet Greg BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
49 Schepers Pieter BEL Sprite + 00 sec
50 McLay Daniel GBR An Post + 00 sec
51 Taminiaux Lionel BEL Colba + 00 sec
52 Steels Stijn BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
53 Duquennoy Jimmy BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
54 Planckaert Baptiste BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
55 Bevin Patrick NZL Chimay + 00 sec
56 Groenewegen Dylan NED Sprite + 00 sec
57 Vanmarcke Sep BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
58 Stybar Zdenek CZE Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
59 Gage Graeme IRL An Post + 00 sec
60 Claeys Kevin BEL An Post + 00 sec
61 Baugnies Jérôme BEL Wanty + 00 sec
62 Ariesen Tim NED Rabobank + 00 sec
63 Moortgat Jerry BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
64 Van Der Weijst Geert NED C1000 + 00 sec
65 Devriendt Tom BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
66 Wolsink Jelle NED C1000 + 00 sec
67 Veelers Tom NED Roompot + 00 sec
68 Terpstra Niki NED Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
69 Feiereisen Kevin LUX Leopard + 00 sec
70 De Pauw Moreno BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
71 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
72 Tunholt Jan Terje NOR Chimay + 00 sec
73 Russo Karel BEL Wanty + 00 sec
74 Bertels Marnik BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
75 Deltombe Kevin BEL Wanty + 00 sec
76 Schlechter Pit LUX Leopard + 00 sec
77 Stannus Jordan AUS An Post + 00 sec
78 Feies Yohannes GER Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
79 Kocis Miroslaw SVK Chimay + 00 sec
80 Declercq Tim BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
81 Horsten Glen BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
82 De Winter Ludwig BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
83 Groen Dex NED C1000 + 00 sec
84 Geuens Alexander BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
85 Ballière Luciano BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
86 De Samory Michael BEL Wanty + 00 sec
87 Warnier Antoine BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
88 Breschel Matti DEN Rabobank + 00 sec
89 McCoubrey David IRL Metec - TKH + 00 sec
90 Premont Christophe BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
91 Cammaerts Edwig BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
92 De Ketele Kenny BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
93 De Troch Thomas BEL Metec - TKH + 00 sec
94 Hermans Ben BEL LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
95 Loy Antoine BEL Colba + 00 sec
96 Maes Alexander BEL An Post + 00 sec
97 Van Der Hoorn Taco NED Jo Piels + 00 sec
98 Mulhall Kristopher GBR Colba + 00 sec
99 De Man Jaap NED Chimay + 00 sec
100 De Bondt Dries BEL An Post + 00 sec
101 Minnaard Marco NED Rabobank + 00 sec
102 Stassen Julien BEL Colba + 00 sec
103 Dhaene Manuel BEL An Post + 00 sec
104 Van Rhee Joey NED Rabobank + 00 sec
105 Meijers Daan NED C1000 + 00 sec
106 Van Gompel Mathias BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
107 Reinders Elmar NED Roompot + 00 sec
108 Dockx Gert BEL Wanty + 00 sec
109 Zhupa Eugert ALB Veranclassic + 00 sec
110 Kessler Robert GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
111 Offredo Yoann FRA Roompot + 00 sec
112 Van Gorp Wim BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
113 Honigh Nino NED Rabobank + 00 sec
114 De Vreese Laurens BEL LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
115 Van Der Duin Patrick NED Jo Piels + 00 sec
116 Nieuwenhuis Joris NED C1000 + 00 sec
117 Dall'Antonia Tiziano ITA Leopard + 00 sec
118 Broeckx Stig BEL Wanty + 00 sec
119 Ottema Rick NED Jo Piels + 00 sec
120 Braet Vinnie BEL Colba + 00 sec
121 da Silveira Miguel BRA Leopard + 00 sec
122 Duchesne Antoine CAN Veranclassic + 00 sec
123 Houle Hugo CAN Sprite + 00 sec
124 Slik Ivar NED Rabobank + 00 sec
125 van Holten Randy NED Metec - TKH + 00 sec
126 Van Melsen Kevin BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
127 Six Franklin BEL Chimay + 00 sec
128 Van Ginneken Sjoerd NED C1000 + 00 sec
129 Goos Marc NED Rabobank + 00 sec
130 Janssen Adriaan NED Jo Piels + 00 sec
131 Veltman Milan NED Jo Piels + 00 sec
132 Galle Tom BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
133 Vens Quincy BEL Colba + 00 sec
134 Riesebeek Oscar NED Metec - TKH + 00 sec
135 Hoekstra Jochem NED Roompot + 00 sec
136 Van de Maele Glenn BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
137 MickaelKael Mels NED Roompot + 00 sec
138 Van Breussegem Elias BEL Chimay + 00 sec
139 Vanham Chris BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
140 Cornu Dominique BEL Leopard + 00 sec
141 Pickée Gerrie NED Roompot + 00 sec
142 Koning Peter NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
143 Bretlau Stefan K. DEN Team 3M + 00 sec
144 Delrieu Eric FRA Metec - TKH + 00 sec
145 Heije Sietse NED Jo Piels + 00 sec
146 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd NED Metec - TKH + 00 sec
147 Van Emden Jos NED C1000 + 00 sec
148 Dowsett Alex GBR An Post + 00 sec
149 Laksiri Guerry BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
150 Hegeman Reinier NED Jo Piels + 00 sec
151 Vandenbergh Stijn BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
152 Vermote Julien BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
153 Kerkhof Carlo NED Jo Piels + 00 sec
154 Talipov Victor UZB Metec - TKH + 00 sec
155 Van Der Zwet Arno NED Metec - TKH + 00 sec
Abandon Sinkeldam Ramon NED LottoNL-Jumbo
[/spoiler]
Etape 3
[spoiler]
1 Looij André NED Giant-Alpecin 03 h 54 min 10 sec
2 Coquard Bryan FRA Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
3 Cavendish Mark GBR Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
4 Constantin Dimitri BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
5 Tänzel Carlo GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
6 Zabel Rick GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
7 Tusveld Martijn NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
8 Debusschere Jens BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
9 Jans Roy BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
10 Petit Adrien FRA Sprite + 00 sec
11 Van Poppel Danny NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
12 Kittel Marcel GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
13 Theuns Edward BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
14 Van Der Meer Nick NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
15 Van Der Haar Lars NED Roompot + 00 sec
16 Wallays Jens BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
17 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn DEN Leopard + 00 sec
18 Van der Sande Tosh BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
19 Spogen Daniel LUX Sprite + 00 sec
20 Van Avermaet Greg BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
21 Van Meirhaeghe Jef BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
22 Wippert Wouter NED C1000 + 00 sec
23 Verhelst Louis BEL Colba + 00 sec
24 Planckaert Emiel BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
25 Steinbroch Borivoj CZE Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
26 Van Hoecke Gijs BEL Colba + 00 sec
27 Van Asbroeck Tom BEL Sprite + 00 sec
28 Wouters Enzo BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
29 Planckaert Baptiste BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
30 Sadler Jack IRL Team 3M + 00 sec
31 McLay Daniel GBR An Post + 00 sec
32 Roelandts Jürgen BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
33 Arimont Charlie BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
34 Boeckmans Kris BEL Wanty + 00 sec
35 Stybar Zdenek CZE Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
36 Gage Graeme IRL An Post + 00 sec
37 Goeleven Jeroen BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
38 Rosez Norbert BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
39 Pons Gaëtan BEL Chimay + 00 sec
40 Parrinello Antonino ITA Leopard + 00 sec
41 Stenuit Robin BEL Sprite + 00 sec
42 Donders Jelle BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
43 Benoot Tiesj BEL Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
44 Groenewegen Dylan NED Sprite + 00 sec
45 Van Der Weijst Geert NED C1000 + 00 sec
46 Demoitié Antoine BEL Sprite + 00 sec
47 Taminiaux Lionel BEL Colba + 00 sec
48 Ligthart Pim NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
49 Wei Leilei CHI Chimay + 00 sec
50 Maes Nikolas BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
51 Baugnies Jérôme BEL Wanty + 00 sec
52 Vangenechten Jonas BEL Rabobank + 00 sec
53 Bos Theo NED Roompot + 00 sec
54 Feiereisen Kevin LUX Leopard + 00 sec
55 Schepers Pieter BEL Sprite + 00 sec
56 Bevin Patrick NZL Chimay + 00 sec
57 Delfosse Florent BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
58 De Bondt Dries BEL An Post + 00 sec
59 Moortgat Jerry BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
60 Ariesen Tim NED Rabobank + 00 sec
61 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
62 Stannus Jordan AUS An Post + 00 sec
63 Horsten Glen BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
64 Wolsink Jelle NED C1000 + 00 sec
65 Schlechter Pit LUX Leopard + 00 sec
66 Tunholt Jan Terje NOR Chimay + 00 sec
67 Claeys Kevin BEL An Post + 00 sec
68 Vanmarcke Sep BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
69 Bertels Marnik BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
70 De Pauw Moreno BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
71 Veelers Tom NED Roompot + 00 sec
72 Devriendt Tom BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
73 Russo Karel BEL Wanty + 00 sec
74 Deltombe Kevin BEL Wanty + 00 sec
75 Cammaerts Edwig BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
76 Declercq Tim BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
77 Broeckx Stig BEL Wanty + 00 sec
78 De Man Jaap NED Chimay + 00 sec
79 De Samory Michael BEL Wanty + 00 sec
80 Feies Yohannes GER Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
81 Geuens Alexander BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
82 Terpstra Niki NED Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
83 Groen Dex NED C1000 + 00 sec
84 Hermans Ben BEL LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
85 Loy Antoine BEL Colba + 00 sec
86 Duquennoy Jimmy BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
87 Premont Christophe BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
88 Ballière Luciano BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
89 Kocis Miroslaw SVK Chimay + 00 sec
90 De Ketele Kenny BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
91 Van Rhee Joey NED Rabobank + 00 sec
92 De Troch Thomas BEL Metec - TKH + 00 sec
93 Breschel Matti DEN Rabobank + 00 sec
94 De Winter Ludwig BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
95 Dhaene Manuel BEL An Post + 00 sec
96 Warnier Antoine BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
97 Stassen Julien BEL Colba + 00 sec
98 Minnaard Marco NED Rabobank + 00 sec
99 McCoubrey David IRL Metec - TKH + 00 sec
100 Meijers Daan NED C1000 + 00 sec
101 Braet Vinnie BEL Colba + 00 sec
102 Reinders Elmar NED Roompot + 00 sec
103 Van Der Hoorn Taco NED Jo Piels + 00 sec
104 Dall'Antonia Tiziano ITA Leopard + 00 sec
105 Houle Hugo CAN Sprite + 00 sec
106 Dockx Gert BEL Wanty + 00 sec
107 Zhupa Eugert ALB Veranclassic + 00 sec
108 Nieuwenhuis Joris NED C1000 + 00 sec
109 De Vreese Laurens BEL LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
110 Mulhall Kristopher GBR Colba + 00 sec
111 Van Gorp Wim BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
112 Galle Tom BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
113 Van Melsen Kevin BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
114 Van Der Duin Patrick NED Jo Piels + 00 sec
115 MickaelKael Mels NED Roompot + 00 sec
116 Ottema Rick NED Jo Piels + 00 sec
117 Slik Ivar NED Rabobank + 00 sec
118 Van Ginneken Sjoerd NED C1000 + 00 sec
119 Honigh Nino NED Rabobank + 00 sec
120 da Silveira Miguel BRA Leopard + 00 sec
121 Duchesne Antoine CAN Veranclassic + 00 sec
122 Van de Maele Glenn BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
123 Veltman Milan NED Jo Piels + 00 sec
124 Offredo Yoann FRA Roompot + 00 sec
125 Six Franklin BEL Chimay + 00 sec
126 Goos Marc NED Rabobank + 00 sec
127 Janssen Adriaan NED Jo Piels + 00 sec
128 Kessler Robert GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
129 Pickée Gerrie NED Roompot + 00 sec
130 Van Gompel Mathias BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
131 Hoekstra Jochem NED Roompot + 00 sec
132 van Holten Randy NED Metec - TKH + 00 sec
133 Bretlau Stefan K. DEN Team 3M + 00 sec
134 Vens Quincy BEL Colba + 00 sec
135 Vanham Chris BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
136 Riesebeek Oscar NED Metec - TKH + 00 sec
137 Koning Peter NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
138 Van Emden Jos NED C1000 + 00 sec
139 Delrieu Eric FRA Metec - TKH + 00 sec
140 Heije Sietse NED Jo Piels + 00 sec
141 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd NED Metec - TKH + 00 sec
142 Cornu Dominique BEL Leopard + 00 sec
143 Van Breussegem Elias BEL Chimay + 00 sec
144 Laksiri Guerry BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
145 Dowsett Alex GBR An Post + 00 sec
146 Hegeman Reinier NED Jo Piels + 00 sec
147 Vermote Julien BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
148 Kerkhof Carlo NED Jo Piels + 00 sec
149 Talipov Victor UZB Metec - TKH + 00 sec
150 Vandenbergh Stijn BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
151 Van Der Zwet Arno NED Metec - TKH + 00 sec
152 Dal Col Andrea ITA Leopard + 31 sec
153 Steels Stijn BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 31 sec
Abandon Naesen Oliver BEL Wanty
[/spoiler]
Etape 4
[spoiler]
1 Coquard Bryan FRA Giant-Alpecin 03 h 37 min 48 sec
2 Looij André NED Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
3 Cavendish Mark GBR Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
4 Petit Adrien FRA Sprite + 00 sec
5 Jans Roy BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
6 Van Der Meer Nick NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
7 Tusveld Martijn NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
8 Van Poppel Danny NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
9 Van Hoecke Gijs BEL Colba + 00 sec
10 Constantin Dimitri BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
11 Kittel Marcel GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
12 Tänzel Carlo GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
13 Zabel Rick GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
14 Verhelst Louis BEL Colba + 00 sec
15 Van der Sande Tosh BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
16 Spogen Daniel LUX Sprite + 00 sec
17 Wouters Enzo BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
18 Wippert Wouter NED C1000 + 00 sec
19 Steinbroch Borivoj CZE Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
20 Debusschere Jens BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
21 Van Der Haar Lars NED Roompot + 00 sec
22 Benoot Tiesj BEL Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
23 Van Meirhaeghe Jef BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
24 Sadler Jack IRL Team 3M + 00 sec
25 Wallays Jens BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
26 Theuns Edward BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
27 Roelandts Jürgen BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
28 Van Asbroeck Tom BEL Sprite + 00 sec
29 Goeleven Jeroen BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
30 Arimont Charlie BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
31 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn DEN Leopard + 00 sec
32 Planckaert Emiel BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
33 Parrinello Antonino ITA Leopard + 00 sec
34 Rosez Norbert BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
35 Delfosse Florent BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
36 Stybar Zdenek CZE Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
37 Pons Gaëtan BEL Chimay + 00 sec
38 Donders Jelle BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
39 Vangenechten Jonas BEL Rabobank + 00 sec
40 Boeckmans Kris BEL Wanty + 00 sec
41 Planckaert Baptiste BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
42 Taminiaux Lionel BEL Colba + 00 sec
43 Dal Col Andrea ITA Leopard + 00 sec
44 Demoitié Antoine BEL Sprite + 00 sec
45 Schepers Pieter BEL Sprite + 00 sec
46 McLay Daniel GBR An Post + 00 sec
47 Maes Nikolas BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
48 Stenuit Robin BEL Sprite + 00 sec
49 Feiereisen Kevin LUX Leopard + 00 sec
50 Baugnies Jérôme BEL Wanty + 00 sec
51 Stannus Jordan AUS An Post + 00 sec
52 Duquennoy Jimmy BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
53 Gage Graeme IRL An Post + 00 sec
54 Groenewegen Dylan NED Sprite + 00 sec
55 Steels Stijn BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
56 Wei Leilei CHI Chimay + 00 sec
57 Vanmarcke Sep BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
58 Schlechter Pit LUX Leopard + 00 sec
59 Ariesen Tim NED Rabobank + 00 sec
60 Bos Theo NED Roompot + 00 sec
61 Ligthart Pim NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
62 Claeys Kevin BEL An Post + 00 sec
63 Bevin Patrick NZL Chimay + 00 sec
64 Van Der Weijst Geert NED C1000 + 00 sec
65 De Bondt Dries BEL An Post + 00 sec
66 Veelers Tom NED Roompot + 00 sec
67 Russo Karel BEL Wanty + 00 sec
68 Devriendt Tom BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
69 Moortgat Jerry BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
70 De Pauw Moreno BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
71 Groen Dex NED C1000 + 00 sec
72 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
73 Wolsink Jelle NED C1000 + 00 sec
74 Tunholt Jan Terje NOR Chimay + 00 sec
75 Bertels Marnik BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
76 Deltombe Kevin BEL Wanty + 00 sec
77 Breschel Matti DEN Rabobank + 00 sec
78 Horsten Glen BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
79 De Troch Thomas BEL Metec - TKH + 00 sec
80 Declercq Tim BEL T Vlaanderen + 00 sec
81 Kocis Miroslaw SVK Chimay + 00 sec
82 Premont Christophe BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
83 Loy Antoine BEL Colba + 00 sec
84 Terpstra Niki NED Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
85 Feies Yohannes GER Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
86 De Samory Michael BEL Wanty + 00 sec
87 De Winter Ludwig BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
88 De Ketele Kenny BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
89 De Man Jaap NED Chimay + 00 sec
90 Ballière Luciano BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
91 Geuens Alexander BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
92 Reinders Elmar NED Roompot + 00 sec
93 Minnaard Marco NED Rabobank + 00 sec
94 McCoubrey David IRL Metec - TKH + 00 sec
95 Van Rhee Joey NED Rabobank + 00 sec
96 Van Der Hoorn Taco NED Jo Piels + 00 sec
97 Hermans Ben BEL LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
98 Warnier Antoine BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
99 Mulhall Kristopher GBR Colba + 00 sec
100 Houle Hugo CAN Sprite + 00 sec
101 Dall'Antonia Tiziano ITA Leopard + 00 sec
102 Slik Ivar NED Rabobank + 00 sec
103 Van Gompel Mathias BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
104 Meijers Daan NED C1000 + 00 sec
105 Offredo Yoann FRA Roompot + 00 sec
106 Dhaene Manuel BEL An Post + 00 sec
107 Broeckx Stig BEL Wanty + 00 sec
108 Galle Tom BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
109 Goos Marc NED Rabobank + 00 sec
110 Zhupa Eugert ALB Veranclassic + 00 sec
111 Ottema Rick NED Jo Piels + 00 sec
112 Braet Vinnie BEL Colba + 00 sec
113 Van Der Duin Patrick NED Jo Piels + 00 sec
114 Stassen Julien BEL Colba + 00 sec
115 Nieuwenhuis Joris NED C1000 + 00 sec
116 De Vreese Laurens BEL LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
117 Vens Quincy BEL Colba + 00 sec
118 Kessler Robert GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
119 Honigh Nino NED Rabobank + 00 sec
120 Dockx Gert BEL Wanty + 00 sec
121 Van Melsen Kevin BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec
122 Van Gorp Wim BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
123 da Silveira Miguel BRA Leopard + 00 sec
124 Cammaerts Edwig BEL Veranclassic + 00 sec
125 Six Franklin BEL Chimay + 00 sec
126 Bretlau Stefan K. DEN Team 3M + 00 sec
127 Van Ginneken Sjoerd NED C1000 + 00 sec
128 Riesebeek Oscar NED Metec - TKH + 00 sec
129 van Holten Randy NED Metec - TKH + 00 sec
130 Veltman Milan NED Jo Piels + 00 sec
131 Duchesne Antoine CAN Veranclassic + 00 sec
132 MickaelKael Mels NED Roompot + 00 sec
133 Van de Maele Glenn BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
134 Janssen Adriaan NED Jo Piels + 00 sec
135 Hoekstra Jochem NED Roompot + 00 sec
136 Koning Peter NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
137 Pickée Gerrie NED Roompot + 00 sec
138 Vanham Chris BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
139 Delrieu Eric FRA Metec - TKH + 00 sec
140 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd NED Metec - TKH + 00 sec
141 Heije Sietse NED Jo Piels + 00 sec
142 Dowsett Alex GBR An Post + 00 sec
143 Hegeman Reinier NED Jo Piels + 00 sec
144 Cornu Dominique BEL Leopard + 00 sec
145 Van Emden Jos NED C1000 + 00 sec
146 Laksiri Guerry BEL ColorCode + 00 sec
147 Talipov Victor UZB Metec - TKH + 00 sec
148 Vandenbergh Stijn BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
149 Vermote Julien BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
150 Kerkhof Carlo NED Jo Piels + 00 sec
151 Van Der Zwet Arno NED Metec - TKH + 00 sec
152 Van Avermaet Greg BEL Lotto Soudal + 43 sec
153 Van Breussegem Elias BEL Chimay + 43 sec
[/spoiler]
Classements finaux
[spoiler]
Classement général
1 Coquard Bryan FRA Giant-Alpecin 15 h 26 min 14 sec
2 Looij André NED Giant-Alpecin + 10 sec
3 Cavendish Mark GBR Etixx - Quick-Step + 18 sec
4 Broeckx Stig BEL Wanty + 28 sec
5 Reinders Elmar NED Roompot + 33 sec
6 Petit Adrien FRA Sprite + 34 sec
7 De Bondt Dries BEL An Post + 34 sec
8 Duquennoy Jimmy BEL ColorCode + 35 sec
9 Van Gompel Mathias BEL ColorCode + 35 sec
10 Six Franklin BEL Chimay + 37 sec
11 Jans Roy BEL Lotto Soudal + 39 sec
12 Constantin Dimitri BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 39 sec
13 Zabel Rick GER Giant-Alpecin + 39 sec
14 Van Poppel Danny NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 39 sec
15 Kittel Marcel GER Giant-Alpecin + 39 sec
16 Tusveld Martijn NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 39 sec
17 Tänzel Carlo GER Giant-Alpecin + 39 sec
18 Van Der Meer Nick NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 39 sec
19 Debusschere Jens BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 39 sec
20 Steinbroch Borivoj CZE Etixx - Quick-Step + 39 sec
21 Theuns Edward BEL T Vlaanderen + 39 sec
22 Van Der Haar Lars NED Roompot + 39 sec
23 Spogen Daniel LUX Sprite + 39 sec
24 Van der Sande Tosh BEL Lotto Soudal + 39 sec
25 Van Hoecke Gijs BEL Colba + 39 sec
26 Verhelst Louis BEL Colba + 39 sec
27 Wouters Enzo BEL Lotto Soudal + 39 sec
28 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn DEN Leopard + 39 sec
29 Wallays Jens BEL T Vlaanderen + 39 sec
30 Planckaert Emiel BEL Lotto Soudal + 39 sec
31 Wippert Wouter NED C1000 + 39 sec
32 Van Asbroeck Tom BEL Sprite + 39 sec
33 Sadler Jack IRL Team 3M + 39 sec
34 Arimont Charlie BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 39 sec
35 Goeleven Jeroen BEL T Vlaanderen + 39 sec
36 Roelandts Jürgen BEL Lotto Soudal + 39 sec
37 Demoitié Antoine BEL Sprite + 39 sec
38 Rosez Norbert BEL Team 3M + 39 sec
39 Benoot Tiesj BEL Giant-Alpecin + 39 sec
40 Stenuit Robin BEL Sprite + 39 sec
41 Donders Jelle BEL T Vlaanderen + 39 sec
42 McLay Daniel GBR An Post + 39 sec
43 Vangenechten Jonas BEL Rabobank + 39 sec
44 Stybar Zdenek CZE Etixx - Quick-Step + 39 sec
45 Boeckmans Kris BEL Wanty + 39 sec
46 Pons Gaëtan BEL Chimay + 39 sec
47 Taminiaux Lionel BEL Colba + 39 sec
48 Planckaert Baptiste BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 39 sec
49 Maes Nikolas BEL T Vlaanderen + 39 sec
50 Gage Graeme IRL An Post + 39 sec
51 Delfosse Florent BEL ColorCode + 39 sec
52 Wei Leilei CHI Chimay + 39 sec
53 Baugnies Jérôme BEL Wanty + 39 sec
54 Groenewegen Dylan NED Sprite + 39 sec
55 Bos Theo NED Roompot + 39 sec
56 Ligthart Pim NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 39 sec
57 Van Der Weijst Geert NED C1000 + 39 sec
58 Bevin Patrick NZL Chimay + 39 sec
59 Ariesen Tim NED Rabobank + 39 sec
60 Feiereisen Kevin LUX Leopard + 39 sec
61 Vanmarcke Sep BEL Lotto Soudal + 39 sec
62 Claeys Kevin BEL An Post + 39 sec
63 Moortgat Jerry BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 39 sec
64 Stannus Jordan AUS An Post + 39 sec
65 Schlechter Pit LUX Leopard + 39 sec
66 Devriendt Tom BEL Lotto Soudal + 39 sec
67 Wolsink Jelle NED C1000 + 39 sec
68 De Pauw Moreno BEL T Vlaanderen + 39 sec
69 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 39 sec
70 Veelers Tom NED Roompot + 39 sec
71 Russo Karel BEL Wanty + 39 sec
72 Tunholt Jan Terje NOR Chimay + 39 sec
73 Bertels Marnik BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 39 sec
74 Deltombe Kevin BEL Wanty + 39 sec
75 Horsten Glen BEL Veranclassic + 39 sec
76 Terpstra Niki NED Giant-Alpecin + 39 sec
77 Declercq Tim BEL T Vlaanderen + 39 sec
78 Feies Yohannes GER Etixx - Quick-Step + 39 sec
79 Groen Dex NED C1000 + 39 sec
80 Geuens Alexander BEL Team 3M + 39 sec
81 Kocis Miroslaw SVK Chimay + 39 sec
82 Ballière Luciano BEL Team 3M + 39 sec
83 Loy Antoine BEL Colba + 39 sec
84 De Samory Michael BEL Wanty + 39 sec
85 Breschel Matti DEN Rabobank + 39 sec
86 Premont Christophe BEL Veranclassic + 39 sec
87 De Troch Thomas BEL Metec - TKH + 39 sec
88 De Winter Ludwig BEL Veranclassic + 39 sec
89 Hermans Ben BEL LottoNL-Jumbo + 39 sec
90 De Ketele Kenny BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 39 sec
91 Warnier Antoine BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 39 sec
92 De Man Jaap NED Chimay + 39 sec
93 McCoubrey David IRL Metec - TKH + 39 sec
94 Van Rhee Joey NED Rabobank + 39 sec
95 Minnaard Marco NED Rabobank + 39 sec
96 Van Der Hoorn Taco NED Jo Piels + 39 sec
97 Meijers Daan NED C1000 + 39 sec
98 Dhaene Manuel BEL An Post + 39 sec
99 Mulhall Kristopher GBR Colba + 39 sec
100 Stassen Julien BEL Colba + 39 sec
101 Dall'Antonia Tiziano ITA Leopard + 39 sec
102 Braet Vinnie BEL Colba + 39 sec
103 Houle Hugo CAN Sprite + 39 sec
104 Van Der Duin Patrick NED Jo Piels + 39 sec
105 Offredo Yoann FRA Roompot + 39 sec
106 Van Gorp Wim BEL ColorCode + 39 sec
107 De Vreese Laurens BEL LottoNL-Jumbo + 39 sec
108 Dockx Gert BEL Wanty + 39 sec
109 Galle Tom BEL ColorCode + 39 sec
110 Nieuwenhuis Joris NED C1000 + 39 sec
111 Slik Ivar NED Rabobank + 39 sec
112 Ottema Rick NED Jo Piels + 39 sec
113 Honigh Nino NED Rabobank + 39 sec
114 Van Melsen Kevin BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 39 sec
115 Kessler Robert GER Giant-Alpecin + 39 sec
116 da Silveira Miguel BRA Leopard + 39 sec
117 Van Ginneken Sjoerd NED C1000 + 39 sec
118 Goos Marc NED Rabobank + 39 sec
119 MickaelKael Mels NED Roompot + 39 sec
120 Duchesne Antoine CAN Veranclassic + 39 sec
121 van Holten Randy NED Metec - TKH + 39 sec
122 Veltman Milan NED Jo Piels + 39 sec
123 Vens Quincy BEL Colba + 39 sec
124 Van de Maele Glenn BEL Team 3M + 39 sec
125 Janssen Adriaan NED Jo Piels + 39 sec
126 Riesebeek Oscar NED Metec - TKH + 39 sec
127 Pickée Gerrie NED Roompot + 39 sec
128 Hoekstra Jochem NED Roompot + 39 sec
129 Bretlau Stefan K. DEN Team 3M + 39 sec
130 Vanham Chris BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 39 sec
131 Koning Peter NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 39 sec
132 Heije Sietse NED Jo Piels + 39 sec
133 Cornu Dominique BEL Leopard + 39 sec
134 Van Emden Jos NED C1000 + 39 sec
135 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd NED Metec - TKH + 39 sec
136 Dowsett Alex GBR An Post + 39 sec
137 Laksiri Guerry BEL ColorCode + 39 sec
138 Hegeman Reinier NED Jo Piels + 39 sec
139 Vermote Julien BEL Team 3M + 39 sec
140 Talipov Victor UZB Metec - TKH + 39 sec
141 Vandenbergh Stijn BEL Team 3M + 39 sec
142 Van Meirhaeghe Jef BEL T Vlaanderen + 01 min 10 sec
143 Dal Col Andrea ITA Leopard + 01 min 10 sec
144 Steels Stijn BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 01 min 10 sec
145 Parrinello Antonino ITA Leopard + 01 min 12 sec
146 Cammaerts Edwig BEL Veranclassic + 01 min 12 sec
147 Schepers Pieter BEL Sprite + 01 min 16 sec
148 Zhupa Eugert ALB Veranclassic + 01 min 16 sec
149 Van Avermaet Greg BEL Lotto Soudal + 01 min 22 sec
150 Van Breussegem Elias BEL Chimay + 01 min 22 sec
151 Delrieu Eric FRA Metec - TKH + 01 min 55 sec
152 Kerkhof Carlo NED Jo Piels + 01 min 55 sec
153 Van Der Zwet Arno NED Metec - TKH + 01 min 55 sec
Abandon Sinkeldam Ramon NED LottoNL-Jumbo
Abandon Maes Alexander BEL An Post
Abandon Naesen Oliver BEL Wanty
Classement par points
1 Coquard Bryan FRA Giant-Alpecin 104
2 Looij André NED Giant-Alpecin 90
3 Cavendish Mark GBR Etixx - Quick-Step 74
4 Petit Adrien FRA Sprite 52
5 Jans Roy BEL Lotto Soudal 37
6 Constantin Dimitri BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles 34
7 Zabel Rick GER Giant-Alpecin 31
8 Van Poppel Danny NED LottoNL-Jumbo 31
9 Kittel Marcel GER Giant-Alpecin 28
10 Tusveld Martijn NED LottoNL-Jumbo 27
Grand Prix de la Montagne
1 Broeckx Stig BEL Wanty 32
2 Cammaerts Edwig BEL Veranclassic 30
3 De Bondt Dries BEL An Post 16
4 Parrinello Antonino ITA Leopard 14
5 Van Meirhaeghe Jef BEL T Vlaanderen 12
6 Duquennoy Jimmy BEL ColorCode 10
7 Reinders Elmar NED Roompot 8
8 Coquard Bryan FRA Giant-Alpecin 6
9 Van Gompel Mathias BEL ColorCode 6
10 Six Franklin BEL Chimay 6
Classement des jeunes
1 Looij André NED Giant-Alpecin 15 h 26 min 24 sec
2 Duquennoy Jimmy BEL ColorCode + 25 sec
3 Van Gompel Mathias BEL ColorCode + 25 sec
4 Six Franklin BEL Chimay + 27 sec
5 Constantin Dimitri BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 29 sec
6 Zabel Rick GER Giant-Alpecin + 29 sec
7 Van Poppel Danny NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 29 sec
8 Tusveld Martijn NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 29 sec
9 Tänzel Carlo GER Giant-Alpecin + 29 sec
10 Van Der Meer Nick NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 29 sec
55 MickaelKael Mels NED Roompot + 29 sec
Classement par équipe
1 Jo Piels 46 h 20 min 39 sec Continental
2 Metec - TKH + 00 sec Continental
3 Veranclassic + 00 sec Continental
4 Chimay + 00 sec Continental
5 Rabobank + 00 sec Continental Pro
6 Team 3M + 00 sec Continental
7 C1000 + 00 sec Continental
8 Colba + 00 sec Continental
9 Leopard + 00 sec Continental Pro
10 T Vlaanderen + 00 sec Continental Pro
11 LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec World Tour
12 Lotto Soudal + 00 sec World Tour
13 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00 sec Continental
14 ColorCode + 00 sec Continental
15 Wanty + 00 sec Continental Pro
16 An Post + 00 sec Continental
17 Sprite + 00 sec World Tour
18 Roompot + 00 sec Continental Pro
19 Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec World Tour
20 Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec World Tour
[/spoiler]