Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon
Etape 1
[spoiler]
1 Dimbala Axel BEL Lotto Soudal 03 h 32 min 18 sec
2 Bidard François FRA FDJ + 00 sec
3 Yunusov Samir BLR CCC + 00 sec
4 Kotorowski Zenon POL Fertiligène + 00 sec
5 Kudus Merhawi ERI Rabobank + 00 sec
6 Pantano Jarlinson COL Comstar + 00 sec
7 Estebanez Iurgi VEN Roompot + 00 sec
8 Vonlanthen Stanislav SWI Phonak + 00 sec
9 Amador Andrey CRC Movistar + 00 sec
10 Hnik Karel CZE Comstar + 00 sec
11 Verbeylen Sandy BEL Phonak + 00 sec
12 Vuillermoz Alexis FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 00 sec
13 Sympatho Bjørn Arve NOR Jules + 00 sec
14 Bakero Ferrán ESP Lukoil + 00 sec
15 Offredo Yoann FRA Roompot + 00 sec
16 Silin Egor RUS Lukoil + 00 sec
17 Huart Alexis FRA Phonak + 24 sec
18 Ciolek Gerald GER Phonak + 24 sec
19 Van Der Lijke Nick NED Roompot + 24 sec
20 Kragh Andersen Søren DEN Phonak + 24 sec
21 De Bie Sean BEL Lotto Soudal + 24 sec
22 Juodvalkis Egidijus LTU Cofidis + 24 sec
23 Lodewyck Klaas BEL BMC + 24 sec
24 Bodiot Alexis FRA Cofidis + 24 sec
25 Polnicky Jiri CZE Carglass + 24 sec
26 Chetout Loïc FRA Cofidis + 24 sec
27 Le Du Jean-François FRA Carglass + 24 sec
28 Boudat Thomas FRA Phonak + 24 sec
29 Kreder Michel NED Roompot + 24 sec
30 Reza Kevin FRA E.Leclerc + 24 sec
31 Hurel Tony FRA E.Leclerc + 24 sec
32 Aregger Marcel SWI Phonak + 24 sec
33 Romanom Abasi KEN CCC + 24 sec
34 Hivert Jonathan FRA BMC + 24 sec
35 Akaion Rokan USA Lukoil + 24 sec
36 Kadri Blel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 24 sec
37 Turgis Jimmy FRA Fertiligène + 24 sec
38 Prud Homme Corentin FRA FDJ + 24 sec
39 Roux Anthony FRA Jules + 24 sec
40 Kohl Patrick LUX Lukoil + 24 sec
41 Muller Edouard FRA Jules + 24 sec
42 Fuertes Ibón ESP Lukoil + 24 sec
43 Guyot Romain FRA Jules + 24 sec
44 Guerin Alexis FRA Bretagne + 24 sec
45 Gallego Alberto ESP Tinkoff-Saxo + 24 sec
46 Pauly Thierry FRA E.Leclerc + 24 sec
47 Quentin Alexis FRA CCC + 24 sec
48 Ludvigsson Tobias SWD BMC + 24 sec
49 Pichon Laurent FRA FDJ + 24 sec
50 Minnaard Marco NED Rabobank + 24 sec
51 Miratsky Frantisek CZE Movistar + 24 sec
52 Armée Sander BEL BMC + 24 sec
53 Rudbæk Svend DEN Comstar + 24 sec
54 Zakarin Ilnur RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 24 sec
55 Castroviejo Jonathan ESP Movistar + 24 sec
56 Irismetov Chu Thien KAZ Rabobank + 24 sec
57 Bérard Julien FRA Jules + 24 sec
58 Chevallier Antoine FRA E.Leclerc + 24 sec
59 Nieve Mikel ESP Movistar + 24 sec
60 Trestka Ebi POL CCC + 24 sec
61 Parri Ionatan ESP Comstar + 24 sec
62 Los Arcos Patricio ESP Movistar + 24 sec
63 Perry Isidro POR E.Leclerc + 24 sec
64 Siutsou Kanstantsin BLR Rabobank + 24 sec
65 Coppel Jérôme FRA FDJ + 24 sec
66 Prigent Régis FRA Fertiligène + 50 sec
67 Isacco James CAN Skydive Dubai-Al Ahli Club + 50 sec
68 Venturini Clément FRA Cofidis + 50 sec
69 Raibaud Jimmy FRA CCC + 50 sec
70 Orlovskiy Almir RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 50 sec
71 Pineau Cédric FRA Jules + 50 sec
72 Monier Ivan FRA E.Leclerc + 50 sec
73 Azarov Damir RUS Lukoil + 50 sec
74 Turgot Sébastien FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 50 sec
75 Jarrier Benoît FRA FDJ + 50 sec
76 Dierckx Toni BEL Cofidis + 50 sec
77 Mobilio Craig CAN Movistar + 50 sec
78 Jérôme Vincent FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 50 sec
79 Van Zandbeek Ronan NED Roompot + 50 sec
80 Mas Bonet Luis Guillermo ESP Movistar + 50 sec
81 Vallée Boris BEL Lotto Soudal + 03 min 19 sec
82 Maldonado Anthony FRA Cofidis + 03 min 19 sec
83 Stuyven Jasper BEL Lotto Soudal + 03 min 19 sec
84 Höche Reiner GER Phonak + 03 min 19 sec
85 Fonseca Armindo FRA Bretagne + 03 min 19 sec
86 Borne Patty FRA Bretagne + 03 min 19 sec
87 Bouhanni Rayane FRA Carglass + 03 min 19 sec
88 Damuseau Thomas FRA Cofidis + 03 min 19 sec
89 Soupe Geoffrey FRA E.Leclerc + 03 min 19 sec
90 Breschel Matti DEN Rabobank + 03 min 19 sec
91 Leveau Jérémy FRA FDJ + 03 min 19 sec
92 Smukulis Gatis LAT Armée de Terre + 03 min 19 sec
93 Renault Maxime FRA Fertiligène + 03 min 19 sec
94 Combaud Romain FRA Jules + 03 min 19 sec
95 Gribben Larry IRL Rabobank + 03 min 19 sec
96 Herzog Rudi POL CCC + 03 min 19 sec
97 Gaillard Marlon FRA Jules + 03 min 19 sec
98 Gambrinus Gert EST Comstar + 03 min 19 sec
99 Peters Nans FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 03 min 19 sec
100 Volabov Kivolanov SWI CCC + 03 min 19 sec
101 De Gendt Thomas BEL Lotto Soudal + 03 min 19 sec
102 Sicard Romain FRA BMC + 03 min 19 sec
103 Ruffoni Nicola ITA BMC + 03 min 39 sec
104 Mølby Jonas DEN Comstar + 03 min 39 sec
105 Jans Roy BEL Lotto Soudal + 03 min 39 sec
106 Burgardt Finn GER Skydive Dubai-Al Ahli Club + 03 min 39 sec
107 Fawzy Baddrol MAS Fertiligène + 03 min 39 sec
108 Gorokhov Askhab RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 03 min 39 sec
109 Daniel Maxime FRA FDJ + 03 min 39 sec
110 Planckaert Emiel BEL Lotto Soudal + 03 min 39 sec
111 Booy Keyvan NED Rabobank + 03 min 39 sec
112 Mareczko Jakub ITA Lukoil + 03 min 39 sec
113 Destang Lucas FRA E.Leclerc + 03 min 39 sec
114 Haller Marco AUT Comstar + 03 min 39 sec
115 Thomas Benjamin FRA Armée de Terre + 03 min 39 sec
116 Vingerling Michael NED Skydive Dubai-Al Ahli Club + 03 min 39 sec
117 Lamoisson Morgan FRA Fertiligène + 03 min 39 sec
118 Rulliere Melvin FRA Armée de Terre + 03 min 39 sec
119 Cornu Jérémy FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 03 min 39 sec
120 Celofiga Bosko SLO Bretagne + 03 min 39 sec
121 Rojas José Joaquin ESP Movistar + 03 min 39 sec
122 Honigh Nino NED Rabobank + 03 min 39 sec
123 Fenby Tynan NZL Skydive Dubai-Al Ahli Club + 03 min 39 sec
124 Laengen Vegard Stake NOR Armée de Terre + 03 min 39 sec
125 Eager Fred USA BMC + 03 min 39 sec
126 Poljanski Pawel POL Tinkoff-Saxo + 03 min 39 sec
127 Le Gac Olivier FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 03 min 39 sec
128 Ghyselinck Jan BEL BMC + 03 min 39 sec
129 Smeltz Ben AUS Bretagne + 03 min 39 sec
130 Rovny Ivan RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 03 min 39 sec
131 Hansen Jesper DEN Tinkoff-Saxo + 03 min 39 sec
132 Malet David FRA FDJ + 03 min 39 sec
133 Hutarovich Yauheni BLR Lukoil + 04 min 05 sec
134 Bagdonas Gediminas LTU Armée de Terre + 04 min 05 sec
135 Nakamura Tetsuo JPN Fertiligène + 04 min 05 sec
136 Maître Florian FRA Bretagne + 07 min 11 sec
137 Menut David FRA Cofidis + 07 min 11 sec
138 Kuroeda Shiki JPN Skydive Dubai-Al Ahli Club + 07 min 11 sec
139 Tejerina Juan Ángel MEX Carglass + 07 min 11 sec
140 Van Geit Jinks BEL Lotto Soudal + 07 min 11 sec
141 Bystrøm Sven Erik NOR Fertiligène + 07 min 11 sec
142 Peyskens Dimitri BEL Armée de Terre + 07 min 11 sec
143 Kerkhof Tim NED Roompot + 07 min 11 sec
144 Pickée Gerrie NED Roompot + 07 min 11 sec
145 Rodier Steeve FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 07 min 11 sec
146 Pankov Arsen KAZ Skydive Dubai-Al Ahli Club + 07 min 11 sec
147 Hasnaoui Maher TUN Skydive Dubai-Al Ahli Club + 07 min 11 sec
148 Keizer Martijn NED Carglass + 07 min 11 sec
149 Ovechkin Artem RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 07 min 11 sec
150 Alaphilippe Bryan FRA Bretagne + 07 min 35 sec
151 Sellier Simon FRA Carglass + 07 min 35 sec
152 Mørkøv Michael DEN Comstar + 07 min 35 sec
153 Roman Martial FRA Armée de Terre + 07 min 35 sec
154 Hoekstra Jochem NED Roompot + 07 min 35 sec
155 Gough Westley NZL Armée de Terre + 07 min 35 sec
156 Gylling Andreas Holm DEN CCC + 07 min 35 sec
157 Gonnet Julien FRA Skydive Dubai-Al Ahli Club + 08 min 00 sec
Abandon Jasserand Benjamin FRA Bretagne
[/spoiler]
Etape 2
[spoiler]
1 Dimbala Axel BEL Lotto Soudal 03 h 57 min 52 sec
2 Bidard François FRA FDJ + 00 sec
3 Kudus Merhawi ERI Rabobank + 00 sec
4 Hivert Jonathan FRA BMC + 00 sec
5 Orlovskiy Almir RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
6 Akaion Rokan USA Lukoil + 00 sec :applaud:
7 Estebanez Iurgi VEN Roompot + 00 sec
8 Kotorowski Zenon POL Fertiligène + 00 sec
9 Vonlanthen Stanislav SWI Phonak + 00 sec
10 Muller Edouard FRA Jules + 00 sec
11 Armée Sander BEL BMC + 00 sec
12 Prud Homme Corentin FRA FDJ + 00 sec
13 Amador Andrey CRC Movistar + 00 sec
14 Gallego Alberto ESP Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
15 Castroviejo Jonathan ESP Movistar + 00 sec
16 Chevallier Antoine FRA E.Leclerc + 00 sec
17 Sympatho Bjørn Arve NOR Jules + 00 sec
18 Gaillard Marlon FRA Jules + 00 sec
19 Hnik Karel CZE Comstar + 00 sec
20 Gambrinus Gert EST Comstar + 00 sec
21 Zakarin Ilnur RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
22 Los Arcos Patricio ESP Movistar + 00 sec
23 Sicard Romain FRA BMC + 00 sec
24 Parri Ionatan ESP Comstar + 00 sec
25 Nieve Mikel ESP Movistar + 00 sec
26 Coppel Jérôme FRA FDJ + 00 sec
27 Mølby Jonas DEN Comstar + 25 sec
28 Ciolek Gerald GER Phonak + 25 sec
29 Van Der Lijke Nick NED Roompot + 25 sec
30 Yunusov Samir BLR CCC + 25 sec
31 Pantano Jarlinson COL Comstar + 25 sec
32 Kreder Michel NED Roompot + 25 sec
33 Fonseca Armindo FRA Bretagne + 25 sec
34 Reza Kevin FRA E.Leclerc + 25 sec
35 Kadri Blel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 25 sec
36 Cornu Jérémy FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 25 sec
37 Pauly Thierry FRA E.Leclerc + 25 sec
38 Damuseau Thomas FRA Cofidis + 25 sec
39 Dierckx Toni BEL Cofidis + 25 sec
40 Azarov Damir RUS Lukoil + 25 sec
41 Miratsky Frantisek CZE Movistar + 25 sec
42 Quentin Alexis FRA CCC + 25 sec
43 Guerin Alexis FRA Bretagne + 25 sec
44 Verbeylen Sandy BEL Phonak + 25 sec
45 Kohl Patrick LUX Lukoil + 25 sec
46 Ludvigsson Tobias SWD BMC + 25 sec
47 Bakero Ferrán ESP Lukoil + 25 sec
48 Smukulis Gatis LAT Armée de Terre + 25 sec
49 Bérard Julien FRA Jules + 25 sec
50 Van Zandbeek Ronan NED Roompot + 25 sec
51 Perry Isidro POR E.Leclerc + 25 sec
52 Irismetov Chu Thien KAZ Rabobank + 25 sec
53 Keizer Martijn NED Carglass + 25 sec
54 Vuillermoz Alexis FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 25 sec
55 Volabov Kivolanov SWI CCC + 25 sec
56 Poljanski Pawel POL Tinkoff-Saxo + 25 sec
57 Eager Fred USA BMC + 25 sec
58 Rovny Ivan RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 25 sec
59 Siutsou Kanstantsin BLR Rabobank + 25 sec
60 Maldonado Anthony FRA Cofidis + 46 sec
61 Stuyven Jasper BEL Lotto Soudal + 46 sec
62 Chetout Loïc FRA Cofidis + 46 sec
63 Juodvalkis Egidijus LTU Cofidis + 46 sec
64 Pineau Cédric FRA Jules + 46 sec
65 Soupe Geoffrey FRA E.Leclerc + 46 sec
66 Roux Anthony FRA Jules + 46 sec
67 Renault Maxime FRA Fertiligène + 46 sec
68 Combaud Romain FRA Jules + 46 sec
69 Romanom Abasi KEN CCC + 46 sec
70 Pichon Laurent FRA FDJ + 46 sec
71 Gribben Larry IRL Rabobank + 46 sec
72 Minnaard Marco NED Rabobank + 46 sec
73 Le Gac Olivier FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 46 sec
74 Fenby Tynan NZL Skydive Dubai-Al Ahli Club + 46 sec
75 Laengen Vegard Stake NOR Armée de Terre + 46 sec
76 Ghyselinck Jan BEL BMC + 46 sec
77 Ovechkin Artem RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 46 sec
78 Prigent Régis FRA Fertiligène + 02 min 45 sec
79 Vallée Boris BEL Lotto Soudal + 02 min 45 sec
80 Kuroeda Shiki JPN Skydive Dubai-Al Ahli Club + 02 min 45 sec
81 Bodiot Alexis FRA Cofidis + 02 min 45 sec
82 Guyot Romain FRA Jules + 02 min 45 sec
83 Hurel Tony FRA E.Leclerc + 02 min 45 sec
84 Thomas Benjamin FRA Armée de Terre + 02 min 45 sec
85 Herzog Rudi POL CCC + 02 min 45 sec
86 Rudbæk Svend DEN Comstar + 02 min 45 sec
87 Peyskens Dimitri BEL Armée de Terre + 02 min 45 sec
88 De Gendt Thomas BEL Lotto Soudal + 02 min 45 sec
89 Silin Egor RUS Lukoil + 02 min 45 sec
90 Gough Westley NZL Armée de Terre + 02 min 45 sec
91 Burgardt Finn GER Skydive Dubai-Al Ahli Club + 03 min 13 sec
92 Daniel Maxime FRA FDJ + 03 min 13 sec
93 Raibaud Jimmy FRA CCC + 03 min 13 sec
94 Le Du Jean-François FRA Carglass + 03 min 13 sec
95 Bystrøm Sven Erik NOR Fertiligène + 03 min 13 sec
96 Van Geit Jinks BEL Lotto Soudal + 03 min 13 sec
97 Jarrier Benoît FRA FDJ + 03 min 13 sec
98 Kerkhof Tim NED Roompot + 03 min 13 sec
99 Offredo Yoann FRA Roompot + 03 min 13 sec
100 Mobilio Craig CAN Movistar + 03 min 13 sec
101 Peters Nans FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 03 min 13 sec
102 Smeltz Ben AUS Bretagne + 03 min 13 sec
103 Mas Bonet Luis Guillermo ESP Movistar + 03 min 13 sec
104 Jans Roy BEL Lotto Soudal + 04 min 34 sec
105 Haller Marco AUT Comstar + 04 min 34 sec
106 Polnicky Jiri CZE Carglass + 04 min 34 sec
107 Rulliere Melvin FRA Armée de Terre + 04 min 34 sec
108 Leveau Jérémy FRA FDJ + 04 min 34 sec
109 Honigh Nino NED Rabobank + 04 min 34 sec
110 Hansen Jesper DEN Tinkoff-Saxo + 04 min 34 sec
111 Malet David FRA FDJ + 04 min 34 sec
112 Trestka Ebi POL CCC + 04 min 34 sec
113 Isacco James CAN Skydive Dubai-Al Ahli Club + 04 min 58 sec
114 Alaphilippe Bryan FRA Bretagne + 04 min 58 sec
115 Sellier Simon FRA Carglass + 04 min 58 sec
116 Destang Lucas FRA E.Leclerc + 04 min 58 sec
117 Bouhanni Rayane FRA Carglass + 04 min 58 sec
118 Venturini Clément FRA Cofidis + 04 min 58 sec
119 Aregger Marcel SWI Phonak + 04 min 58 sec
120 Mørkøv Michael DEN Comstar + 04 min 58 sec
121 Monier Ivan FRA E.Leclerc + 04 min 58 sec
122 Fuertes Ibón ESP Lukoil + 04 min 58 sec
123 Rojas José Joaquin ESP Movistar + 04 min 58 sec
124 Hasnaoui Maher TUN Skydive Dubai-Al Ahli Club + 04 min 58 sec
125 Pankov Arsen KAZ Skydive Dubai-Al Ahli Club + 04 min 58 sec
126 Hutarovich Yauheni BLR Lukoil + 05 min 26 sec
127 Mareczko Jakub ITA Lukoil + 07 min 54 sec
128 Maître Florian FRA Bretagne + 07 min 54 sec
129 Lodewyck Klaas BEL BMC + 07 min 54 sec
130 Ruffoni Nicola ITA BMC + 07 min 54 sec
131 Huart Alexis FRA Phonak + 07 min 54 sec
132 Höche Reiner GER Phonak + 07 min 54 sec
133 Planckaert Emiel BEL Lotto Soudal + 07 min 54 sec
134 Menut David FRA Cofidis + 07 min 54 sec
135 Borne Patty FRA Bretagne + 07 min 54 sec
136 Breschel Matti DEN Rabobank + 07 min 54 sec
137 Pickée Gerrie NED Roompot + 07 min 54 sec
138 Jérôme Vincent FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 07 min 54 sec
139 Gylling Andreas Holm DEN CCC + 07 min 54 sec
140 Roman Martial FRA Armée de Terre + 07 min 54 sec
141 Hoekstra Jochem NED Roompot + 07 min 54 sec
142 De Bie Sean BEL Lotto Soudal + 08 min 15 sec
143 Kragh Andersen Søren DEN Phonak + 10 min 50 sec
144 Booy Keyvan NED Rabobank + 10 min 50 sec
145 Fawzy Baddrol MAS Fertiligène + 10 min 50 sec
146 Gorokhov Askhab RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 10 min 50 sec
147 Vingerling Michael NED Skydive Dubai-Al Ahli Club + 10 min 50 sec
148 Boudat Thomas FRA Phonak + 10 min 50 sec
149 Lamoisson Morgan FRA Fertiligène + 10 min 50 sec
150 Tejerina Juan Ángel MEX Carglass + 10 min 50 sec
151 Bagdonas Gediminas LTU Armée de Terre + 10 min 50 sec
152 Turgot Sébastien FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 10 min 50 sec
153 Turgis Jimmy FRA Fertiligène + 10 min 50 sec
154 Rodier Steeve FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 10 min 50 sec
155 Nakamura Tetsuo JPN Fertiligène + 11 min 10 sec
156 Celofiga Bosko SLO Bretagne + 11 min 10 sec
157 Gonnet Julien FRA Skydive Dubai-Al Ahli Club + 11 min 10 sec
[/spoiler]
Classements finaux
[spoiler]
Classement général
1 Dimbala Axel BEL Lotto Soudal 07 h 29 min 50 sec
2 Bidard François FRA FDJ + 08 sec
3 Kudus Merhawi ERI Rabobank + 16 sec
4 Kotorowski Zenon POL Fertiligène + 20 sec
5 Estebanez Iurgi VEN Roompot + 20 sec
6 Vonlanthen Stanislav SWI Phonak + 20 sec
7 Amador Andrey CRC Movistar + 20 sec
8 Hnik Karel CZE Comstar + 20 sec
9 Sympatho Bjørn Arve NOR Jules + 20 sec :applaud:
10 Yunusov Samir BLR CCC + 41 sec
11 Hivert Jonathan FRA BMC + 44 sec
12 Akaion Rokan USA Lukoil + 44 sec
13 Prud Homme Corentin FRA FDJ + 44 sec
14 Muller Edouard FRA Jules + 44 sec
15 Gallego Alberto ESP Tinkoff-Saxo + 44 sec
16 Armée Sander BEL BMC + 44 sec
17 Vuillermoz Alexis FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 44 sec
18 Castroviejo Jonathan ESP Movistar + 44 sec
19 Chevallier Antoine FRA E.Leclerc + 44 sec
20 Zakarin Ilnur RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 44 sec
21 Nieve Mikel ESP Movistar + 44 sec
22 Los Arcos Patricio ESP Movistar + 44 sec
23 Parri Ionatan ESP Comstar + 44 sec
24 Coppel Jérôme FRA FDJ + 44 sec
25 Pantano Jarlinson COL Comstar + 45 sec
26 Verbeylen Sandy BEL Phonak + 45 sec
27 Bakero Ferrán ESP Lukoil + 45 sec
28 Ciolek Gerald GER Phonak + 01 min 09 sec
29 Van Der Lijke Nick NED Roompot + 01 min 09 sec
30 Kreder Michel NED Roompot + 01 min 09 sec
31 Reza Kevin FRA E.Leclerc + 01 min 09 sec
32 Kadri Blel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 01 min 09 sec
33 Pauly Thierry FRA E.Leclerc + 01 min 09 sec
34 Kohl Patrick LUX Lukoil + 01 min 09 sec
35 Guerin Alexis FRA Bretagne + 01 min 09 sec
36 Quentin Alexis FRA CCC + 01 min 09 sec
37 Miratsky Frantisek CZE Movistar + 01 min 09 sec
38 Ludvigsson Tobias SWD BMC + 01 min 09 sec
39 Bérard Julien FRA Jules + 01 min 09 sec
40 Irismetov Chu Thien KAZ Rabobank + 01 min 09 sec
41 Perry Isidro POR E.Leclerc + 01 min 09 sec
42 Siutsou Kanstantsin BLR Rabobank + 01 min 09 sec
43 Orlovskiy Almir RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 01 min 10 sec
44 Juodvalkis Egidijus LTU Cofidis + 01 min 30 sec
45 Chetout Loïc FRA Cofidis + 01 min 30 sec
46 Romanom Abasi KEN CCC + 01 min 30 sec
47 Roux Anthony FRA Jules + 01 min 30 sec
48 Pichon Laurent FRA FDJ + 01 min 30 sec
49 Minnaard Marco NED Rabobank + 01 min 30 sec
50 Azarov Damir RUS Lukoil + 01 min 35 sec
51 Dierckx Toni BEL Cofidis + 01 min 35 sec
52 Van Zandbeek Ronan NED Roompot + 01 min 35 sec
53 Pineau Cédric FRA Jules + 01 min 56 sec
54 Silin Egor RUS Lukoil + 03 min 05 sec
55 Bodiot Alexis FRA Cofidis + 03 min 29 sec
56 Hurel Tony FRA E.Leclerc + 03 min 29 sec
57 Guyot Romain FRA Jules + 03 min 29 sec
58 Rudbæk Svend DEN Comstar + 03 min 29 sec
59 Offredo Yoann FRA Roompot + 03 min 33 sec
60 Gaillard Marlon FRA Jules + 03 min 39 sec
61 Gambrinus Gert EST Comstar + 03 min 39 sec
62 Sicard Romain FRA BMC + 03 min 39 sec
63 Prigent Régis FRA Fertiligène + 03 min 55 sec
64 Le Du Jean-François FRA Carglass + 03 min 57 sec
65 Fonseca Armindo FRA Bretagne + 04 min 04 sec
66 Damuseau Thomas FRA Cofidis + 04 min 04 sec
67 Smukulis Gatis LAT Armée de Terre + 04 min 04 sec
68 Volabov Kivolanov SWI CCC + 04 min 04 sec
69 Eager Fred USA BMC + 04 min 22 sec
70 Raibaud Jimmy FRA CCC + 04 min 23 sec
71 Jarrier Benoît FRA FDJ + 04 min 23 sec
72 Mobilio Craig CAN Movistar + 04 min 23 sec
73 Mas Bonet Luis Guillermo ESP Movistar + 04 min 23 sec
74 Mølby Jonas DEN Comstar + 04 min 24 sec
75 Cornu Jérémy FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 04 min 24 sec
76 Poljanski Pawel POL Tinkoff-Saxo + 04 min 24 sec
77 Rovny Ivan RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 04 min 24 sec
78 Maldonado Anthony FRA Cofidis + 04 min 25 sec
79 Stuyven Jasper BEL Lotto Soudal + 04 min 25 sec
80 Soupe Geoffrey FRA E.Leclerc + 04 min 25 sec
81 Renault Maxime FRA Fertiligène + 04 min 25 sec
82 Combaud Romain FRA Jules + 04 min 25 sec
83 Gribben Larry IRL Rabobank + 04 min 25 sec
84 Fenby Tynan NZL Skydive Dubai-Al Ahli Club + 04 min 45 sec
85 Laengen Vegard Stake NOR Armée de Terre + 04 min 45 sec
86 Le Gac Olivier FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 04 min 45 sec
87 Ghyselinck Jan BEL BMC + 04 min 45 sec
88 Polnicky Jiri CZE Carglass + 05 min 18 sec
89 Trestka Ebi POL CCC + 05 min 18 sec
90 Aregger Marcel SWI Phonak + 05 min 42 sec
91 Fuertes Ibón ESP Lukoil + 05 min 42 sec
92 Isacco James CAN Skydive Dubai-Al Ahli Club + 06 min 08 sec
93 Venturini Clément FRA Cofidis + 06 min 08 sec
94 Monier Ivan FRA E.Leclerc + 06 min 08 sec
95 Vallée Boris BEL Lotto Soudal + 06 min 24 sec
96 Herzog Rudi POL CCC + 06 min 24 sec
97 De Gendt Thomas BEL Lotto Soudal + 06 min 24 sec
98 Thomas Benjamin FRA Armée de Terre + 06 min 44 sec
99 Peters Nans FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 06 min 52 sec
100 Burgardt Finn GER Skydive Dubai-Al Ahli Club + 07 min 12 sec
101 Daniel Maxime FRA FDJ + 07 min 12 sec
102 Smeltz Ben AUS Bretagne + 07 min 12 sec
103 Keizer Martijn NED Carglass + 07 min 55 sec
104 Leveau Jérémy FRA FDJ + 08 min 13 sec
105 Ovechkin Artem RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 08 min 17 sec
106 Jans Roy BEL Lotto Soudal + 08 min 33 sec
107 Haller Marco AUT Comstar + 08 min 33 sec
108 Rulliere Melvin FRA Armée de Terre + 08 min 33 sec
109 Honigh Nino NED Rabobank + 08 min 33 sec
110 Hansen Jesper DEN Tinkoff-Saxo + 08 min 33 sec
111 Malet David FRA FDJ + 08 min 33 sec
112 Bouhanni Rayane FRA Carglass + 08 min 37 sec
113 Huart Alexis FRA Phonak + 08 min 38 sec
114 Lodewyck Klaas BEL BMC + 08 min 38 sec
115 De Bie Sean BEL Lotto Soudal + 08 min 55 sec
116 Destang Lucas FRA E.Leclerc + 08 min 57 sec
117 Rojas José Joaquin ESP Movistar + 08 min 57 sec
118 Jérôme Vincent FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 09 min 04 sec
119 Hutarovich Yauheni BLR Lukoil + 09 min 51 sec
120 Peyskens Dimitri BEL Armée de Terre + 10 min 12 sec
121 Kuroeda Shiki JPN Skydive Dubai-Al Ahli Club + 10 min 16 sec
122 Gough Westley NZL Armée de Terre + 10 min 40 sec
123 Kerkhof Tim NED Roompot + 10 min 41 sec
124 Bystrøm Sven Erik NOR Fertiligène + 10 min 42 sec
125 Van Geit Jinks BEL Lotto Soudal + 10 min 44 sec
126 Kragh Andersen Søren DEN Phonak + 11 min 28 sec
127 Höche Reiner GER Phonak + 11 min 33 sec
128 Borne Patty FRA Bretagne + 11 min 33 sec
129 Breschel Matti DEN Rabobank + 11 min 33 sec
130 Boudat Thomas FRA Phonak + 11 min 34 sec
131 Turgis Jimmy FRA Fertiligène + 11 min 34 sec
132 Ruffoni Nicola ITA BMC + 11 min 53 sec
133 Mareczko Jakub ITA Lukoil + 11 min 53 sec
134 Planckaert Emiel BEL Lotto Soudal + 11 min 53 sec
135 Turgot Sébastien FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 12 min 00 sec
136 Pankov Arsen KAZ Skydive Dubai-Al Ahli Club + 12 min 29 sec
137 Hasnaoui Maher TUN Skydive Dubai-Al Ahli Club + 12 min 29 sec
138 Alaphilippe Bryan FRA Bretagne + 12 min 53 sec
139 Sellier Simon FRA Carglass + 12 min 53 sec
140 Mørkøv Michael DEN Comstar + 12 min 53 sec
141 Fawzy Baddrol MAS Fertiligène + 14 min 49 sec
142 Gorokhov Askhab RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 14 min 49 sec
143 Booy Keyvan NED Rabobank + 14 min 49 sec
144 Vingerling Michael NED Skydive Dubai-Al Ahli Club + 14 min 49 sec
145 Lamoisson Morgan FRA Fertiligène + 14 min 49 sec
146 Celofiga Bosko SLO Bretagne + 15 min 08 sec
147 Bagdonas Gediminas LTU Armée de Terre + 15 min 15 sec
148 Maître Florian FRA Bretagne + 15 min 25 sec
149 Menut David FRA Cofidis + 15 min 25 sec
150 Pickée Gerrie NED Roompot + 15 min 25 sec
151 Nakamura Tetsuo JPN Fertiligène + 15 min 35 sec
152 Roman Martial FRA Armée de Terre + 15 min 49 sec
153 Hoekstra Jochem NED Roompot + 15 min 49 sec
154 Gylling Andreas Holm DEN CCC + 15 min 49 sec
155 Tejerina Juan Ángel MEX Carglass + 18 min 21 sec
156 Rodier Steeve FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 18 min 21 sec
157 Gonnet Julien FRA Skydive Dubai-Al Ahli Club + 19 min 30 sec
Abandon Jasserand Benjamin FRA Bretagne
Classement par points
1 Dimbala Axel BEL Lotto Soudal 50
2 Bidard François FRA FDJ 40
3 Kudus Merhawi ERI Rabobank 28
4 Kotorowski Zenon POL Fertiligène 22
5 Estebanez Iurgi VEN Roompot 18
6 Yunusov Samir BLR CCC 16
7 Vonlanthen Stanislav SWI Phonak 15
8 Hivert Jonathan FRA BMC 14
9 Kragh Andersen Søren DEN Phonak 12
10 Orlovskiy Almir RUS Tinkoff-Saxo 12
13 Akaion Rokan USA Lukoil 10
25 Sympatho Bjørn Arve NOR Jules 3
Grand Prix de la Montagne
1 Kragh Andersen Søren DEN Phonak 48
2 De Bie Sean BEL Lotto Soudal 32
3 Vuillermoz Alexis FRA Ag2r La Mondiale 28
4 Turgis Jimmy FRA Fertiligène 26
5 Celofiga Bosko SLO Bretagne 22
6 Trestka Ebi POL CCC 12
7 Peyskens Dimitri BEL Armée de Terre 10
8 Akaion Rokan USA Lukoil 6
9 Eager Fred USA BMC 6
10 Kerkhof Tim NED Roompot 4
Classement des jeunes
1 Dimbala Axel BEL Lotto Soudal 07 h 29 min 50 sec
2 Kudus Merhawi ERI Rabobank + 16 sec
3 Kotorowski Zenon POL Fertiligène + 20 sec
4 Estebanez Iurgi VEN Roompot + 20 sec
5 Vonlanthen Stanislav SWI Phonak + 20 sec
6 Sympatho Bjørn Arve NOR Jules + 20 sec
7 Yunusov Samir BLR CCC + 41 sec
8 Akaion Rokan USA Lukoil + 44 sec
9 Prud Homme Corentin FRA FDJ + 44 sec
10 Muller Edouard FRA Jules + 44 sec
23 Romanom Abasi KEN CCC + 01 min 30 sec
29 Gambrinus Gert EST Comstar + 03 min 39 sec
32 Volabov Kivolanov SWI CCC + 04 min 04 sec
Classement par équipe
1 Comstar 22 h 30 min 54 sec Continental Pro
2 Jules + 24 sec Continental Pro
3 Movistar + 24 sec World Tour
4 FDJ + 24 sec World Tour
5 BMC + 48 sec Continental Pro
6 Lukoil + 50 sec World Tour
7 Phonak + 50 sec Continental Pro
8 Roompot + 50 sec Continental Pro
9 Tinkoff-Saxo + 01 min 14 sec World Tour
10 Rabobank + 01 min 14 sec Continental Pro
11 E.Leclerc + 01 min 38 sec World Tour
12 CCC + 01 min 39 sec Continental Pro
13 Ag2r La Mondiale + 02 min 05 sec World Tour
14 Cofidis + 02 min 24 sec Continental Pro
15 Fertiligène + 04 min 21 sec Continental Pro
16 Lotto Soudal + 06 min 50 sec World Tour
17 Bretagne + 10 min 41 sec Continental Pro
18 Carglass + 11 min 55 sec Continental
19 Armée de Terre + 14 min 09 sec Continental
20 Skydive Dubai-Al Ahli Club + 14 min 28 sec Continental
[/spoiler]