- 26 juil. 2016, 12:33
#2417921
TDU étape 6
Le MPPC engage des mercenaires et se met à gagner...
1 John Degenkolb MPPC 1h58'36
2 Jacopo Guarnieri Sporza s.t.
3 Nacer Bouhanni TEAM Veolia - Air France s.t.
4 Ben Swift Blanco Pro Cycling s.t.
5 Edvald Boasson Hagen Sky ProCycling s.t.
6 Theo Bos Blanco Pro Cycling s.t.
7 Michael Matthews Vacansoleil - Bodysol s.t.
8 Roberto Ferrari Astana ProTeam s.t.
9 Matthias Allegaert Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
10 Arnaud Demare Astana ProTeam s.t.
11 Davide Appollonio Lampre - Merida s.t.
12 Yauheni Hutarovich Vacansoleil - Bodysol s.t.
13 Daniele Bennati Baguette Tradition Company s.t.
14 Pim Ligthart Bike Pure s.t.
15 Jean-Christophe Doliprane MPPC s.t. :coeur:
16 Eozenn Booze Sky ProCycling s.t. :coeur:
17 Denis Galimzyanov TEAM Texas Instruments s.t.
18 Bryan HopEPO Collectif Solidarité s.t. :coeur:
19 Giacomo Nizzolo Bike Pure s.t.
20 Francesco Gavazzi Bike Pure s.t.
21 Barry Markus Fuji s.t.
22 Daniele Loloherrera Alpo Bank s.t.
23 Alexander Serebryakov Fuji s.t.
24 Jens Debusschere TEAM Belgacom s.t.
25 Grégory Joseph Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
26 Jon Aberasturi Izaga Katusha Team s.t.
27 Nathan Haas TEAM Garmin - Dunlop s.t.
28 Roger Kluge Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
29 Daryl Impey Astana ProTeam s.t.
30 Tom Leezer Blanco Pro Cycling s.t.
31 Rémy Tosach Rolex s.t.
32 Sonny Colbrelli Bardiani Valvole - Csf Inox s.t.
33 Igor Boev Katusha Team s.t.
34 Gerald Ciolek Vacansoleil - Bodysol s.t.
35 Stéphane Poulhiès Baguette Tradition Company s.t.
36 Matteo Aldafi Rolex s.t.
37 Steele Von Hoff TEAM Garmin - Dunlop s.t.
38 Michael DanielH Alpo Bank s.t.
39 Davide Vigano Bardiani Valvole - Csf Inox s.t.
40 Marko SWtrois Alpo Bank s.t.
41 Samuel Dumoulin Sojasun s.t.
42 Sven Jodts Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
43 Giorgio Brambilla Lampre - Merida s.t.
44 Jan Bakelants TEAM Belgacom s.t.
45 Francisco Manuel Anton Marin Suck my Wheel- Paella s.t.
46 Kevyn FreddyNietzsche Alpo Bank s.t.
47 Sébastien LeGrosNenesse Rolex s.t.
48 Davide Cimolai Lampre - Merida s.t.
49 Justin Jules TEAM Veolia - Air France s.t.
50 Simon Clarke TEAM Texas Instruments s.t.
51 Christophe Premont Vacansoleil - Bodysol s.t.
52 Jonathan Hivert Sojasun s.t.
53 Marco Corti Lampre - Merida s.t.
54 Enrico Barbin Bardiani Valvole - Csf Inox s.t.
55 Filippo Fortin Bardiani Valvole - Csf Inox s.t.
56 Saïd Haddou Sojasun s.t.
57 Marco Momo Collectif Solidarité s.t.
58 Dominique Rollin TEAM Veolia - Air France s.t.
59 Bauke Mollema Sky ProCycling s.t.
60 Bernhard Eisel Sky ProCycling s.t.
61 Wesley Sulzberger TEAM Texas Instruments s.t.
62 Arne Hassink Vacansoleil - Bodysol s.t.
63 Davide ChicoDjango Collectif Solidarité s.t.
64 Evaldas Siskevicius Sojasun s.t.
65 Geoffrey Vallet MPPC s.t.
66 Jakob Fuglsang TEAM Texas Instruments s.t.
67 Tony Martin Alpo Bank s.t.
68 Alexandre CaVaBardet Collectif Solidarité s.t.
69 Hossein Nateghi TEAM Garmin - Dunlop s.t.
70 Kristof Vandewalle Sporza s.t.
71 Nicola Boem Lampre - Merida s.t.
72 Arman Kamyshev Astana ProTeam s.t.
73 Ruben Zepuntke TEAM Garmin - Dunlop s.t.
74 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil Baguette Tradition Company s.t.
75 Gatis Smukulis Katusha Team s.t.
76 Pieter Jacobs Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
77 Nazario Rosellini Lampre - Merida s.t.
78 Estanislao Tarrío Katusha Team s.t.
79 Pablo Savoldalejandro Suck my Wheel- Paella s.t.
80 Luca Paolini Katusha Team s.t.
81 Simon Gerrans Suck my Wheel- Paella s.t.
82 Enrico Mickaelkael Bardiani Valvole - Csf Inox s.t.
83 Andrey Bailly Suck my Wheel- Paella s.t.
84 Peter Velits Sporza s.t.
85 Manuele Caddeo Bardiani Valvole - Csf Inox s.t.
86 Jack Bobridge Blanco Pro Cycling s.t.
87 Wout Poels MPPC s.t.
88 Jos Van Emden Blanco Pro Cycling s.t.
89 William Walker TEAM Garmin - Dunlop s.t.
90 Evert Verbist Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
91 Peter Jan Polling Blanco Pro Cycling s.t.
92 Boris Vallée Sporza s.t.
93 Michal Golas Sporza s.t.
94 Benoît Vaugrenard TEAM Garmin - Dunlop s.t.
95 Jérôme Jujub Collectif Solidarité s.t.
96 Maxime Monfort Bike Pure s.t.
97 Lieuwe Westra Vacansoleil - Bodysol s.t.
98 Mikael Chérel Sojasun s.t.
99 Alan Marangoni Bardiani Valvole - Csf Inox s.t.
100 Vladimir Isaychev Katusha Team s.t.
101 Igor Anton Hernandez Fuji s.t.
102 Mikhail Ignatiev TEAM Belgacom s.t.
103 Gustav-Erik Nicosix Baguette Tradition Company s.t.
104 Eloy Carral Fernandez Fuji s.t.
105 Stefan USSA Rolex s.t.
106 Anthony Delaplace Sojasun s.t.
107 Michael Albasini Rolex s.t.
108 Pascal Allobroges Baguette Tradition Company s.t.
109 Pavel Brutt Katusha Team s.t.
110 Stéphane Rossetto TEAM Veolia - Air France s.t.
111 Mitchell Lovelock Fay TEAM Garmin - Dunlop s.t.
112 Jorge Magdaleno Fuji s.t.
113 Mario Gutierrez Alba Fuji s.t.
114 Hector Gonzalez Baeza Fuji s.t.
115 Bob Jungels Rolex s.t.
116 Grimaldo Ginobartali Alpo Bank s.t.
117 Jonathan Mikisoixanteneuf Suck my Wheel- Paella s.t.
118 Thomas Wombat Rolex s.t.
119 Gianluca Maggiore Lampre - Merida + 39
120 Richard Lang TEAM Texas Instruments s.t.
121 Coen Langerak Blanco Pro Cycling s.t.
122 Cliff ten Hag TEAM Belgacom s.t.
123 Erminio Fava Passaro Astana ProTeam s.t.
124 Tom Van den Haute Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
125 Edwin Koch TEAM Veolia - Air France s.t.
126 Rogerio Brunel Sojasun s.t.
127 Argiro Alonso Ospina Hernandez TEAM Belgacom s.t.
128 Sébastien Lescure MPPC s.t.
129 Adam Hansen TEAM Belgacom s.t.
130 Awazbek Galiev Astana ProTeam s.t.
131 Jean-Luc Louis Collectif Solidarité s.t.
132 Gerardo Olano Suck my Wheel- Paella s.t.
Le MPPC engage des mercenaires et se met à gagner...
1 John Degenkolb MPPC 1h58'36
2 Jacopo Guarnieri Sporza s.t.
3 Nacer Bouhanni TEAM Veolia - Air France s.t.
4 Ben Swift Blanco Pro Cycling s.t.
5 Edvald Boasson Hagen Sky ProCycling s.t.
6 Theo Bos Blanco Pro Cycling s.t.
7 Michael Matthews Vacansoleil - Bodysol s.t.
8 Roberto Ferrari Astana ProTeam s.t.
9 Matthias Allegaert Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
10 Arnaud Demare Astana ProTeam s.t.
11 Davide Appollonio Lampre - Merida s.t.
12 Yauheni Hutarovich Vacansoleil - Bodysol s.t.
13 Daniele Bennati Baguette Tradition Company s.t.
14 Pim Ligthart Bike Pure s.t.
15 Jean-Christophe Doliprane MPPC s.t. :coeur:
16 Eozenn Booze Sky ProCycling s.t. :coeur:
17 Denis Galimzyanov TEAM Texas Instruments s.t.
18 Bryan HopEPO Collectif Solidarité s.t. :coeur:
19 Giacomo Nizzolo Bike Pure s.t.
20 Francesco Gavazzi Bike Pure s.t.
21 Barry Markus Fuji s.t.
22 Daniele Loloherrera Alpo Bank s.t.
23 Alexander Serebryakov Fuji s.t.
24 Jens Debusschere TEAM Belgacom s.t.
25 Grégory Joseph Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
26 Jon Aberasturi Izaga Katusha Team s.t.
27 Nathan Haas TEAM Garmin - Dunlop s.t.
28 Roger Kluge Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
29 Daryl Impey Astana ProTeam s.t.
30 Tom Leezer Blanco Pro Cycling s.t.
31 Rémy Tosach Rolex s.t.
32 Sonny Colbrelli Bardiani Valvole - Csf Inox s.t.
33 Igor Boev Katusha Team s.t.
34 Gerald Ciolek Vacansoleil - Bodysol s.t.
35 Stéphane Poulhiès Baguette Tradition Company s.t.
36 Matteo Aldafi Rolex s.t.
37 Steele Von Hoff TEAM Garmin - Dunlop s.t.
38 Michael DanielH Alpo Bank s.t.
39 Davide Vigano Bardiani Valvole - Csf Inox s.t.
40 Marko SWtrois Alpo Bank s.t.
41 Samuel Dumoulin Sojasun s.t.
42 Sven Jodts Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
43 Giorgio Brambilla Lampre - Merida s.t.
44 Jan Bakelants TEAM Belgacom s.t.
45 Francisco Manuel Anton Marin Suck my Wheel- Paella s.t.
46 Kevyn FreddyNietzsche Alpo Bank s.t.
47 Sébastien LeGrosNenesse Rolex s.t.
48 Davide Cimolai Lampre - Merida s.t.
49 Justin Jules TEAM Veolia - Air France s.t.
50 Simon Clarke TEAM Texas Instruments s.t.
51 Christophe Premont Vacansoleil - Bodysol s.t.
52 Jonathan Hivert Sojasun s.t.
53 Marco Corti Lampre - Merida s.t.
54 Enrico Barbin Bardiani Valvole - Csf Inox s.t.
55 Filippo Fortin Bardiani Valvole - Csf Inox s.t.
56 Saïd Haddou Sojasun s.t.
57 Marco Momo Collectif Solidarité s.t.
58 Dominique Rollin TEAM Veolia - Air France s.t.
59 Bauke Mollema Sky ProCycling s.t.
60 Bernhard Eisel Sky ProCycling s.t.
61 Wesley Sulzberger TEAM Texas Instruments s.t.
62 Arne Hassink Vacansoleil - Bodysol s.t.
63 Davide ChicoDjango Collectif Solidarité s.t.
64 Evaldas Siskevicius Sojasun s.t.
65 Geoffrey Vallet MPPC s.t.
66 Jakob Fuglsang TEAM Texas Instruments s.t.
67 Tony Martin Alpo Bank s.t.
68 Alexandre CaVaBardet Collectif Solidarité s.t.
69 Hossein Nateghi TEAM Garmin - Dunlop s.t.
70 Kristof Vandewalle Sporza s.t.
71 Nicola Boem Lampre - Merida s.t.
72 Arman Kamyshev Astana ProTeam s.t.
73 Ruben Zepuntke TEAM Garmin - Dunlop s.t.
74 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil Baguette Tradition Company s.t.
75 Gatis Smukulis Katusha Team s.t.
76 Pieter Jacobs Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
77 Nazario Rosellini Lampre - Merida s.t.
78 Estanislao Tarrío Katusha Team s.t.
79 Pablo Savoldalejandro Suck my Wheel- Paella s.t.
80 Luca Paolini Katusha Team s.t.
81 Simon Gerrans Suck my Wheel- Paella s.t.
82 Enrico Mickaelkael Bardiani Valvole - Csf Inox s.t.
83 Andrey Bailly Suck my Wheel- Paella s.t.
84 Peter Velits Sporza s.t.
85 Manuele Caddeo Bardiani Valvole - Csf Inox s.t.
86 Jack Bobridge Blanco Pro Cycling s.t.
87 Wout Poels MPPC s.t.
88 Jos Van Emden Blanco Pro Cycling s.t.
89 William Walker TEAM Garmin - Dunlop s.t.
90 Evert Verbist Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
91 Peter Jan Polling Blanco Pro Cycling s.t.
92 Boris Vallée Sporza s.t.
93 Michal Golas Sporza s.t.
94 Benoît Vaugrenard TEAM Garmin - Dunlop s.t.
95 Jérôme Jujub Collectif Solidarité s.t.
96 Maxime Monfort Bike Pure s.t.
97 Lieuwe Westra Vacansoleil - Bodysol s.t.
98 Mikael Chérel Sojasun s.t.
99 Alan Marangoni Bardiani Valvole - Csf Inox s.t.
100 Vladimir Isaychev Katusha Team s.t.
101 Igor Anton Hernandez Fuji s.t.
102 Mikhail Ignatiev TEAM Belgacom s.t.
103 Gustav-Erik Nicosix Baguette Tradition Company s.t.
104 Eloy Carral Fernandez Fuji s.t.
105 Stefan USSA Rolex s.t.
106 Anthony Delaplace Sojasun s.t.
107 Michael Albasini Rolex s.t.
108 Pascal Allobroges Baguette Tradition Company s.t.
109 Pavel Brutt Katusha Team s.t.
110 Stéphane Rossetto TEAM Veolia - Air France s.t.
111 Mitchell Lovelock Fay TEAM Garmin - Dunlop s.t.
112 Jorge Magdaleno Fuji s.t.
113 Mario Gutierrez Alba Fuji s.t.
114 Hector Gonzalez Baeza Fuji s.t.
115 Bob Jungels Rolex s.t.
116 Grimaldo Ginobartali Alpo Bank s.t.
117 Jonathan Mikisoixanteneuf Suck my Wheel- Paella s.t.
118 Thomas Wombat Rolex s.t.
119 Gianluca Maggiore Lampre - Merida + 39
120 Richard Lang TEAM Texas Instruments s.t.
121 Coen Langerak Blanco Pro Cycling s.t.
122 Cliff ten Hag TEAM Belgacom s.t.
123 Erminio Fava Passaro Astana ProTeam s.t.
124 Tom Van den Haute Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
125 Edwin Koch TEAM Veolia - Air France s.t.
126 Rogerio Brunel Sojasun s.t.
127 Argiro Alonso Ospina Hernandez TEAM Belgacom s.t.
128 Sébastien Lescure MPPC s.t.
129 Adam Hansen TEAM Belgacom s.t.
130 Awazbek Galiev Astana ProTeam s.t.
131 Jean-Luc Louis Collectif Solidarité s.t.
132 Gerardo Olano Suck my Wheel- Paella s.t.
Grand Gourou