- 30 août 2016, 23:12
#2442713
Binche - Chimay - Binche
[spoiler]
1 Gertsen Allan Dam DEN Sprite 05 h 08 min 14 sec
2 Cambise Riki ITA Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
3 De Backer Bert BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
4 Pols Ruben BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
5 Sagiakos Hugh NZL Metec - TKH + 00 sec
6 Spengler Lukas SWI Sprite + 00 sec
7 Reinders Elmar NED Roompot + 00 sec
8 Oomen Sam NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
9 da Silveira Miguel BRA Leopard + 00 sec
10 Kessler Robert GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
11 Pelucchi Matteo ITA Leopard + 14 sec
12 Van Poppel Danny NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 14 sec
13 Tusveld Martijn NED Rabobank + 14 sec
:kelmeurisme 14 Kelmeur Stanley USA Giant-Alpecin + 14 sec
15 Kittel Marcel GER Giant-Alpecin + 14 sec
16 Phinney Taylor USA Giant-Alpecin + 14 sec
17 Van Asbroeck Tom BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 14 sec
18 Janse Van Rensburg Reinardt SAR Sprite + 14 sec
19 Planckaert Emiel BEL Lotto Soudal + 14 sec
20 Kerkhof Tim NED Roompot + 14 sec
21 Van Der Haar Lars NED Giant-Alpecin + 14 sec
22 Bos Theo NED Roompot + 14 sec
23 Greipel André GER Giant-Alpecin + 14 sec
24 Van Rooy Kenneth BEL Team 3M + 14 sec
25 Wouters Enzo BEL Veranclassic + 14 sec
26 Goolaerts Michael BEL Team 3M + 14 sec
27 Groenewegen Dylan NED Sprite + 14 sec
28 Spogen Daniel LUX Leopard + 14 sec
29 Moortgat Jerry BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 14 sec
30 Demoitié Antoine BEL Sprite + 14 sec
31 Kocis Miroslaw SVK Vérandas Willems + 14 sec
32 Declercq Tim BEL T Vlaanderen + 14 sec
33 Janssens Florin BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 14 sec
34 De Vreese Laurens BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 14 sec
35 Schepers Pieter BEL Colba + 14 sec
36 Devriendt Tom BEL Lotto Soudal + 14 sec
37 Poels Wout NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 14 sec
38 Warnier Antoine BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 14 sec
39 Van Zijl Melvin NED Team 3M + 14 sec
40 Nieuwenhuis Joris NED C1000 + 14 sec
41 Van Rhee Joey NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 14 sec
42 Keisse Iljo BEL Lotto Soudal + 14 sec
43 Elmiger Martin SWI Sprite + 14 sec
44 Braet Vinnie BEL Colba + 14 sec
45 De Bie Sean BEL Sprite + 14 sec
46 Langeveld Sebastian NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 14 sec
47 Robeet Ludovic BEL ColorCode + 14 sec
48 Roosen Timo NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 14 sec
49 Sourek Jiri CZE Colba + 14 sec
50 Vorobyev Anton RUS Etixx - Quick-Step + 14 sec
51 Ludvigsson Frederik SWD Giant-Alpecin + 14 sec
52 Leleu Antoine BEL Veranclassic + 14 sec
53 Vanspeybrouck Pieter BEL T Vlaanderen + 14 sec
54 Grivell-Mellor Luke GBR Vérandas Willems + 14 sec
55 McFetridge Donald IRL An Post + 14 sec
56 Tolhoek Antwan NED Rabobank + 14 sec
57 De Mesmaeker Kevin BEL Veranclassic + 14 sec
58 Ottema Rick NED Jo Piels + 14 sec
59 Riesebeek Oscar NED Metec - TKH + 14 sec
60 Wynants Maarten BEL Team 3M + 14 sec
61 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd NED Metec - TKH + 14 sec
62 VanDenBak Laurent BEL Leopard + 14 sec
63 Van Breussegem Elias BEL Vérandas Willems + 14 sec
64 Touquet Joren BEL Vérandas Willems + 14 sec
65 Cavendish Mark GBR Etixx - Quick-Step + 28 sec
66 Theuns Edward BEL T Vlaanderen + 28 sec
67 Stuyven Jasper BEL Lotto Soudal + 28 sec
68 Sarreau Marc FRA Etixx - Quick-Step + 28 sec
69 Sinkeldam Ramon NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 28 sec
70 Van Der Lijke Nick NED Roompot + 28 sec
71 Jans Roy BEL Lotto Soudal + 28 sec
72 Donders Jelle BEL T Vlaanderen + 28 sec
73 Wippert Wouter NED C1000 + 28 sec
74 Meersman Gianni BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 28 sec
75 Verhelst Louis BEL Colba + 28 sec
76 Maes Nikolas BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 28 sec
77 Van Meirhaeghe Jef BEL T Vlaanderen + 28 sec
78 Ista Kevyn BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 28 sec
79 Leenders Jannes BEL T Vlaanderen + 28 sec
80 Van Lerberghe Bert BEL Colba + 28 sec
81 Robert Frederique BEL T Vlaanderen + 28 sec
82 Van Cleemput Roberto BEL Wanty + 28 sec
83 Naesen Oliver BEL An Post + 28 sec
84 Vangenechten Jonas BEL Wanty + 28 sec
85 Delfosse Florent BEL ColorCode + 28 sec
86 Offredo Yoann FRA Giant-Alpecin + 28 sec
87 Goeleven Jeroen BEL T Vlaanderen + 28 sec
88 Van Staeyen Michael BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 28 sec
89 Claeys Kevin BEL An Post + 28 sec
90 De Vries Hartthijs NED Roompot + 28 sec
91 Nijhuis Pieter NED Metec - TKH + 28 sec
92 Mannaerts Jelle BEL ColorCode + 28 sec
93 Leezer Tom NED Roompot + 28 sec
94 Gribben Larry IRL Rabobank + 28 sec
95 De Man Jaap NED Vérandas Willems + 28 sec
96 De Bondt Dries BEL An Post + 28 sec
97 Pons Gaëtan BEL Vérandas Willems + 28 sec
98 Verwilst Dieter BEL Team 3M + 28 sec
99 Beukenkamp Ernest NED Roompot + 28 sec
100 Arimont Charlie BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 28 sec
101 Pestiaux Loïc BEL Colba + 28 sec
102 Zurlo Federico ITA Leopard + 28 sec
103 Mulhall Kristopher GBR An Post + 28 sec
104 De Troch Thomas BEL Metec - TKH + 28 sec
105 Hosek Josef CZE Vérandas Willems + 28 sec
106 Vierhouten Gino NED Jo Piels + 28 sec
107 Slik Ivar NED Rabobank + 28 sec
108 Vandrepotte Anthony BEL ColorCode + 28 sec
109 Lambert Renaud BEL Veranclassic + 28 sec
110 Van Der Hoorn Taco NED C1000 + 28 sec
111 Verschoor Martijn NED Jo Piels + 28 sec
112 Luyckx Brent BEL Leopard + 28 sec
113 Vens Quincy BEL Colba + 28 sec
114 Seynaeve Lander BEL Wanty + 28 sec
115 Russo Karel BEL Wanty + 28 sec
116 Dockx Gert BEL Wanty + 28 sec
117 Hoekstra Jochem NED Roompot + 28 sec
118 Van Den Brande Julien BEL Veranclassic + 28 sec
119 Van Melsen Kevin BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 28 sec
120 Gerts Floris NED C1000 + 28 sec
121 Six Franklin BEL ColorCode + 28 sec
122 De Gendt Thomas BEL Lotto Soudal + 28 sec
123 Anciaux Maxime BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 28 sec
124 Roosen Sjors NED Jo Piels + 28 sec
125 Vaneeghem Wim BEL ColorCode + 28 sec
126 Veltman Milan NED Jo Piels + 28 sec
127 Vermote Julien BEL Team 3M + 28 sec
128 Van Ginneken Sjoerd NED Jo Piels + 28 sec
129 Laksiri Guerry BEL ColorCode + 28 sec
130 Vansummeren Johan BEL Lotto Soudal + 28 sec
131 Flens Rick NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 28 sec
132 Rosseler Sébastien BEL Veranclassic + 28 sec
133 Constantin Dimitri BEL Veranclassic + 38 sec
134 Holland Graham IRL Rabobank + 38 sec
135 Baugnies Jérôme BEL Wanty + 38 sec
136 Sadler Jack IRL Team 3M + 38 sec
137 Vermeltfoort Coen NED C1000 + 38 sec
138 Stannus Jordan AUS An Post + 38 sec
139 Feiereisen Kevin LUX Leopard + 38 sec
140 Hofstede Lennard NED Rabobank + 38 sec
141 Taminiaux Lionel BEL Colba + 38 sec
142 Boekweg Brian NED Jo Piels + 38 sec
143 Dehaes Kenny BEL Sprite + 38 sec
144 Groen Dex NED Jo Piels + 38 sec
145 Wolsink Jelle NED C1000 + 38 sec
146 Premont Christophe BEL Veranclassic + 38 sec
147 Van Zummeren Stef BEL An Post + 38 sec
148 Wallays Jelle BEL Wanty + 38 sec
149 Hoekstra Berend NED C1000 + 38 sec
150 Claeys Dimitri BEL Vérandas Willems + 38 sec
151 Hereijgers Kobus NED C1000 + 38 sec
152 Honigh Nino NED Rabobank + 38 sec
153 Budding Martijn NED Metec - TKH + 38 sec
154 Goeree Rick NED Metec - TKH + 38 sec
155 Hamelink Jasper NED Metec - TKH + 38 sec
156 Beeckman Davey BEL Rabobank + 38 sec
157 Morabito Massimo LUX Leopard + 38 sec
158 Flammang Ronald BEL ColorCode + 38 sec
Abandon English Felix IRL An Post
Abandon Dimbala Axel BEL Wanty
[/spoiler]
[spoiler]
1 Gertsen Allan Dam DEN Sprite 05 h 08 min 14 sec
2 Cambise Riki ITA Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
3 De Backer Bert BEL Lotto Soudal + 00 sec
4 Pols Ruben BEL Team 3M + 00 sec
5 Sagiakos Hugh NZL Metec - TKH + 00 sec
6 Spengler Lukas SWI Sprite + 00 sec
7 Reinders Elmar NED Roompot + 00 sec
8 Oomen Sam NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
9 da Silveira Miguel BRA Leopard + 00 sec
10 Kessler Robert GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
11 Pelucchi Matteo ITA Leopard + 14 sec
12 Van Poppel Danny NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 14 sec
13 Tusveld Martijn NED Rabobank + 14 sec
:kelmeurisme 14 Kelmeur Stanley USA Giant-Alpecin + 14 sec
15 Kittel Marcel GER Giant-Alpecin + 14 sec
16 Phinney Taylor USA Giant-Alpecin + 14 sec
17 Van Asbroeck Tom BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 14 sec
18 Janse Van Rensburg Reinardt SAR Sprite + 14 sec
19 Planckaert Emiel BEL Lotto Soudal + 14 sec
20 Kerkhof Tim NED Roompot + 14 sec
21 Van Der Haar Lars NED Giant-Alpecin + 14 sec
22 Bos Theo NED Roompot + 14 sec
23 Greipel André GER Giant-Alpecin + 14 sec
24 Van Rooy Kenneth BEL Team 3M + 14 sec
25 Wouters Enzo BEL Veranclassic + 14 sec
26 Goolaerts Michael BEL Team 3M + 14 sec
27 Groenewegen Dylan NED Sprite + 14 sec
28 Spogen Daniel LUX Leopard + 14 sec
29 Moortgat Jerry BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 14 sec
30 Demoitié Antoine BEL Sprite + 14 sec
31 Kocis Miroslaw SVK Vérandas Willems + 14 sec
32 Declercq Tim BEL T Vlaanderen + 14 sec
33 Janssens Florin BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 14 sec
34 De Vreese Laurens BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 14 sec
35 Schepers Pieter BEL Colba + 14 sec
36 Devriendt Tom BEL Lotto Soudal + 14 sec
37 Poels Wout NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 14 sec
38 Warnier Antoine BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 14 sec
39 Van Zijl Melvin NED Team 3M + 14 sec
40 Nieuwenhuis Joris NED C1000 + 14 sec
41 Van Rhee Joey NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 14 sec
42 Keisse Iljo BEL Lotto Soudal + 14 sec
43 Elmiger Martin SWI Sprite + 14 sec
44 Braet Vinnie BEL Colba + 14 sec
45 De Bie Sean BEL Sprite + 14 sec
46 Langeveld Sebastian NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 14 sec
47 Robeet Ludovic BEL ColorCode + 14 sec
48 Roosen Timo NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 14 sec
49 Sourek Jiri CZE Colba + 14 sec
50 Vorobyev Anton RUS Etixx - Quick-Step + 14 sec
51 Ludvigsson Frederik SWD Giant-Alpecin + 14 sec
52 Leleu Antoine BEL Veranclassic + 14 sec
53 Vanspeybrouck Pieter BEL T Vlaanderen + 14 sec
54 Grivell-Mellor Luke GBR Vérandas Willems + 14 sec
55 McFetridge Donald IRL An Post + 14 sec
56 Tolhoek Antwan NED Rabobank + 14 sec
57 De Mesmaeker Kevin BEL Veranclassic + 14 sec
58 Ottema Rick NED Jo Piels + 14 sec
59 Riesebeek Oscar NED Metec - TKH + 14 sec
60 Wynants Maarten BEL Team 3M + 14 sec
61 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd NED Metec - TKH + 14 sec
62 VanDenBak Laurent BEL Leopard + 14 sec
63 Van Breussegem Elias BEL Vérandas Willems + 14 sec
64 Touquet Joren BEL Vérandas Willems + 14 sec
65 Cavendish Mark GBR Etixx - Quick-Step + 28 sec
66 Theuns Edward BEL T Vlaanderen + 28 sec
67 Stuyven Jasper BEL Lotto Soudal + 28 sec
68 Sarreau Marc FRA Etixx - Quick-Step + 28 sec
69 Sinkeldam Ramon NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 28 sec
70 Van Der Lijke Nick NED Roompot + 28 sec
71 Jans Roy BEL Lotto Soudal + 28 sec
72 Donders Jelle BEL T Vlaanderen + 28 sec
73 Wippert Wouter NED C1000 + 28 sec
74 Meersman Gianni BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 28 sec
75 Verhelst Louis BEL Colba + 28 sec
76 Maes Nikolas BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 28 sec
77 Van Meirhaeghe Jef BEL T Vlaanderen + 28 sec
78 Ista Kevyn BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 28 sec
79 Leenders Jannes BEL T Vlaanderen + 28 sec
80 Van Lerberghe Bert BEL Colba + 28 sec
81 Robert Frederique BEL T Vlaanderen + 28 sec
82 Van Cleemput Roberto BEL Wanty + 28 sec
83 Naesen Oliver BEL An Post + 28 sec
84 Vangenechten Jonas BEL Wanty + 28 sec
85 Delfosse Florent BEL ColorCode + 28 sec
86 Offredo Yoann FRA Giant-Alpecin + 28 sec
87 Goeleven Jeroen BEL T Vlaanderen + 28 sec
88 Van Staeyen Michael BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 28 sec
89 Claeys Kevin BEL An Post + 28 sec
90 De Vries Hartthijs NED Roompot + 28 sec
91 Nijhuis Pieter NED Metec - TKH + 28 sec
92 Mannaerts Jelle BEL ColorCode + 28 sec
93 Leezer Tom NED Roompot + 28 sec
94 Gribben Larry IRL Rabobank + 28 sec
95 De Man Jaap NED Vérandas Willems + 28 sec
96 De Bondt Dries BEL An Post + 28 sec
97 Pons Gaëtan BEL Vérandas Willems + 28 sec
98 Verwilst Dieter BEL Team 3M + 28 sec
99 Beukenkamp Ernest NED Roompot + 28 sec
100 Arimont Charlie BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 28 sec
101 Pestiaux Loïc BEL Colba + 28 sec
102 Zurlo Federico ITA Leopard + 28 sec
103 Mulhall Kristopher GBR An Post + 28 sec
104 De Troch Thomas BEL Metec - TKH + 28 sec
105 Hosek Josef CZE Vérandas Willems + 28 sec
106 Vierhouten Gino NED Jo Piels + 28 sec
107 Slik Ivar NED Rabobank + 28 sec
108 Vandrepotte Anthony BEL ColorCode + 28 sec
109 Lambert Renaud BEL Veranclassic + 28 sec
110 Van Der Hoorn Taco NED C1000 + 28 sec
111 Verschoor Martijn NED Jo Piels + 28 sec
112 Luyckx Brent BEL Leopard + 28 sec
113 Vens Quincy BEL Colba + 28 sec
114 Seynaeve Lander BEL Wanty + 28 sec
115 Russo Karel BEL Wanty + 28 sec
116 Dockx Gert BEL Wanty + 28 sec
117 Hoekstra Jochem NED Roompot + 28 sec
118 Van Den Brande Julien BEL Veranclassic + 28 sec
119 Van Melsen Kevin BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 28 sec
120 Gerts Floris NED C1000 + 28 sec
121 Six Franklin BEL ColorCode + 28 sec
122 De Gendt Thomas BEL Lotto Soudal + 28 sec
123 Anciaux Maxime BEL Wallonie-Bruxelles + 28 sec
124 Roosen Sjors NED Jo Piels + 28 sec
125 Vaneeghem Wim BEL ColorCode + 28 sec
126 Veltman Milan NED Jo Piels + 28 sec
127 Vermote Julien BEL Team 3M + 28 sec
128 Van Ginneken Sjoerd NED Jo Piels + 28 sec
129 Laksiri Guerry BEL ColorCode + 28 sec
130 Vansummeren Johan BEL Lotto Soudal + 28 sec
131 Flens Rick NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 28 sec
132 Rosseler Sébastien BEL Veranclassic + 28 sec
133 Constantin Dimitri BEL Veranclassic + 38 sec
134 Holland Graham IRL Rabobank + 38 sec
135 Baugnies Jérôme BEL Wanty + 38 sec
136 Sadler Jack IRL Team 3M + 38 sec
137 Vermeltfoort Coen NED C1000 + 38 sec
138 Stannus Jordan AUS An Post + 38 sec
139 Feiereisen Kevin LUX Leopard + 38 sec
140 Hofstede Lennard NED Rabobank + 38 sec
141 Taminiaux Lionel BEL Colba + 38 sec
142 Boekweg Brian NED Jo Piels + 38 sec
143 Dehaes Kenny BEL Sprite + 38 sec
144 Groen Dex NED Jo Piels + 38 sec
145 Wolsink Jelle NED C1000 + 38 sec
146 Premont Christophe BEL Veranclassic + 38 sec
147 Van Zummeren Stef BEL An Post + 38 sec
148 Wallays Jelle BEL Wanty + 38 sec
149 Hoekstra Berend NED C1000 + 38 sec
150 Claeys Dimitri BEL Vérandas Willems + 38 sec
151 Hereijgers Kobus NED C1000 + 38 sec
152 Honigh Nino NED Rabobank + 38 sec
153 Budding Martijn NED Metec - TKH + 38 sec
154 Goeree Rick NED Metec - TKH + 38 sec
155 Hamelink Jasper NED Metec - TKH + 38 sec
156 Beeckman Davey BEL Rabobank + 38 sec
157 Morabito Massimo LUX Leopard + 38 sec
158 Flammang Ronald BEL ColorCode + 38 sec
Abandon English Felix IRL An Post
Abandon Dimbala Axel BEL Wanty
[/spoiler]