Vuelta a España
Etape 19
[spoiler]
1 König Leopold CZE Team Sky 04 h 23 min 46 sec
2 Spilak Simon SLO Lampre-Merida + 11 sec
3 Maminov Mirdjalol KAZ Astana + 11 sec
4 Intxausti Beñat ESP Movistar + 11 sec
5 Kwiatkowski Michal POL Etixx - Quick-Step + 23 sec
:contador: 6 Contador Alberto ESP Tinkoff-Saxo + 23 sec
7 Geniez Alexandre FRA Astana + 23 sec
8 Alaphilippe Julian FRA FDJ + 23 sec
9 Barroso Mark ESP Tinkoff-Saxo + 23 sec
10 Rubín Luis Leon ESP Team Katusha + 23 sec
11 Slagter Tom Jelte NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 23 sec
12 Batman Bruce ESP Tinkoff-Saxo + 34 sec
13 Matthews Michael AUS Orica + 34 sec
14 Nieve Mikel ESP Movistar + 34 sec
15 McCarthy Jay AUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 34 sec
16 Rosa Diego ITA Astana + 34 sec
17 Henao Sebastián COL Team Sky + 34 sec
18 Sánchez Luis León ESP Astana + 34 sec
19 Kiserlovski Robert CRO Tinkoff-Saxo + 34 sec
20 Guigui Alejandro ESP Movistar + 50 sec
21 Valverde Alejandro ESP Movistar + 50 sec
22 Rodriguez Joaquim ESP Team Katusha + 50 sec
:rock: 23 Sagan Peter SVK Tinkoff-Saxo + 50 sec
24 Serry Pieter BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 50 sec
25 Brambilla Gianluca ITA Etixx - Quick-Step + 50 sec
26 Rojas José Joaquin ESP Movistar + 50 sec
27 Dyball Ben AUS LottoNL-Jumbo + 50 sec
28 Gastauer Ben LUX Ag2r La Mondiale + 50 sec
29 Gesink Robert NED Giant-Alpecin + 50 sec
30 Durbridge Luke AUS Orica + 50 sec
31 Péraud Jean-Christophe FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 50 sec
32 Busche Matthew USA Sprite + 50 sec
33 Polanc Jan SLO Lampre-Merida + 01 min 06 sec
34 Swift Ben GBR Team Sky + 01 min 06 sec
35 Felline Fabio ITA Lampre-Merida + 01 min 06 sec
36 Bouet Maxime FRA Etixx - Quick-Step + 01 min 06 sec
37 Velits Peter SVK Cofidis + 01 min 06 sec
38 Haga Chad USA BMC + 01 min 06 sec
39 Valls Rafael ESP Lampre-Merida + 01 min 06 sec
40 Rossetto Stéphane FRA Cofidis + 01 min 06 sec
41 Geoghegan Hart Tao GBR Team Sky + 01 min 15 sec
42 Moser Moreno ITA Orica + 01 min 15 sec
43 Preidler Georg AUT Giant-Alpecin + 01 min 15 sec
44 Moreno Daniel ESP Team Katusha + 01 min 15 sec
45 CPTmatros Sean AUS Team Sky + 01 min 15 sec
46 Lobato Juan Jose ESP Team Sky + 01 min 15 sec
47 Van Der Haar Lars NED Giant-Alpecin + 01 min 15 sec
48 Jérôme Vincent FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 01 min 15 sec
49 Herrada Jesus ESP Movistar + 01 min 29 sec
50 Ulissi Diego ITA Lampre-Merida + 01 min 29 sec
51 Meyer Cameron AUS Orica + 01 min 29 sec
52 Trofimov Yury RUS Team Katusha + 01 min 29 sec
53 Impey Daryl SAR MTN-Qhubeka + 01 min 29 sec
54 Lopez Miguel Angel COL Astana + 01 min 29 sec
55 Kangert Tanel EST Sprite + 01 min 29 sec
56 Rovny Ivan RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 01 min 29 sec
57 Rosskopf Joey USA Sprite + 01 min 29 sec
58 Sarmiento Cayetano Jose COL Astana + 01 min 29 sec
59 Lander Sebastian DEN Tinkoff-Saxo + 01 min 29 sec
60 Keukeleire Jens BEL Orica + 01 min 29 sec
61 Pauwels Serge BEL MTN-Qhubeka + 01 min 29 sec
62 Cataldo Dario ITA Astana + 01 min 29 sec
63 Viviani Elia ITA Lampre-Merida + 01 min 29 sec
64 Morabito Steve SWI FDJ + 01 min 29 sec
65 Hermans Ben BEL BMC + 01 min 41 sec
66 Prud Homme Corentin FRA FDJ + 01 min 41 sec
67 Hurel Tony FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 01 min 41 sec
68 Hofland Moreno NED Giant-Alpecin + 01 min 41 sec
69 Chetout Loïc FRA Cofidis + 01 min 41 sec
70 Belletti Manuel ITA Astana + 01 min 41 sec
71 Boasson Hagen Edvald NOR Etixx - Quick-Step + 01 min 53 sec
72 Reza Kevin FRA E.Leclerc + 01 min 53 sec
73 Paterski Maciej POL Team Katusha + 01 min 53 sec
74 Brandle Matthias AUT Team Katusha + 01 min 53 sec
75 De Buyst Jasper BEL BMC + 01 min 53 sec
76 Molard Rudy FRA Cofidis + 02 min 04 sec
77 Pichon Laurent FRA FDJ + 02 min 04 sec
78 Dowsett Alex GBR Movistar + 02 min 04 sec
79 Prigent Régis FRA E.Leclerc + 02 min 04 sec
80 Malori Adriano ITA Team Sky + 02 min 04 sec
81 Phinney Taylor USA Giant-Alpecin + 02 min 15 sec
82 Venturini Clément FRA Cofidis + 02 min 15 sec
83 Boivin Guillaume CAN E.Leclerc + 02 min 15 sec
84 Stenuit Robin BEL Sprite + 02 min 25 sec
85 Teklehaimanot Daniel ERI MTN-Qhubeka + 02 min 25 sec
86 Breschel Matti DEN Ag2r La Mondiale + 02 min 40 sec
87 Turgot Sébastien FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 02 min 40 sec
88 Stetina Peter USA BMC + 03 min 18 sec
89 Weening Pieter NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 03 min 18 sec
90 Trentin Matteo ITA Movistar + 03 min 26 sec
91 Athanaze Sacha FRA FDJ + 03 min 26 sec
92 Van Asbroeck Tom BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 03 min 26 sec
93 Gautier Cyril FRA E.Leclerc + 03 min 34 sec
94 Démare Arnaud FRA FDJ + 03 min 34 sec
95 Modolo Sacha ITA MTN-Qhubeka + 03 min 34 sec
96 Sarreau Marc FRA Etixx - Quick-Step + 03 min 34 sec
97 Roosen Timo NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 03 min 34 sec
98 Leukemans Björn BEL BMC + 03 min 34 sec
99 Schär Michael SWI Orica + 03 min 34 sec
100 Wruck Hilko GER Giant-Alpecin + 03 min 42 sec
101 Laporte Christophe FRA E.Leclerc + 03 min 42 sec
102 Patterson Wayne IRL Astana + 03 min 42 sec
103 Lartigue Julien FRA FDJ + 03 min 42 sec
104 Albasini Michael SWI Orica + 03 min 42 sec
105 Dieteren Jan GER Giant-Alpecin + 03 min 42 sec
106 Pozzato Filippo ITA Lampre-Merida + 03 min 42 sec
107 Elmiger Martin SWI Sprite + 03 min 42 sec
108 Navardauskas Ramunas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale + 03 min 55 sec
109 Barta Jan CZE Ag2r La Mondiale + 03 min 55 sec
110 Boonen Tom BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 03 min 55 sec
111 Vigano Davide ITA Lampre-Merida + 03 min 55 sec
112 Fenn Andrew GBR Team Sky + 03 min 55 sec
113 Venter Jaco SAR MTN-Qhubeka + 03 min 55 sec
114 Westra Lieuwe NED MTN-Qhubeka + 03 min 55 sec
115 Coledan Marco ITA Sprite + 03 min 55 sec
116 Chavanel Sylvain FRA Cofidis + 03 min 55 sec
117 Hovenkamp Miguel NED Giant-Alpecin + 04 min 04 sec
118 Fedi Andrea ITA Lampre-Merida + 04 min 04 sec
119 Debusschere Jens BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 04 min 04 sec
120 Goss Matthew AUS MTN-Qhubeka + 04 min 04 sec
121 Lodewyck Klaas BEL BMC + 04 min 04 sec
122 Politt Nils GER MTN-Qhubeka + 04 min 04 sec
123 Greipel André GER Giant-Alpecin + 04 min 04 sec
124 Van Winden Dennis NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 04 min 04 sec
125 Hutarovich Yauheni BLR Team Katusha + 04 min 04 sec
126 Daniel Maxime FRA FDJ + 04 min 04 sec
127 Markus Barry NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 04 min 14 sec
128 Petit Adrien FRA Cofidis + 04 min 14 sec
129 Rowe Luke GBR Tinkoff-Saxo + 04 min 14 sec
130 Van Poppel Boy NED BMC + 04 min 14 sec
131 Watson Calvin AUS Sprite + 04 min 14 sec
132 Porsev Alexander RUS Team Katusha + 04 min 14 sec
133 Meier Christian CAN Orica + 04 min 14 sec
134 Cousin Jérôme FRA E.Leclerc + 04 min 21 sec
135 Vandewalle Kristof BEL BMC + 04 min 21 sec
136 Isaychev Vladimir RUS MTN-Qhubeka + 04 min 21 sec
137 van Hoeven Rene NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 04 min 21 sec
138 Dehaes Kenny BEL Sprite + 04 min 21 sec
139 Blythe Adam GBR BMC + 04 min 31 sec
140 Megamadov Lev BLR E.Leclerc + 04 min 31 sec
141 Merlin Laurent FRA FDJ + 04 min 31 sec
142 Pillon Romain FRA E.Leclerc + 04 min 31 sec
143 Beppu Fumiyuki JPN Sprite + 04 min 43 sec
[/spoiler]
Etape 20
[spoiler]
:contador: 1 Contador Alberto ESP Tinkoff-Saxo 04 h 24 min 24 sec
2 Polanc Jan SLO Lampre-Merida + 00 sec
3 Geniez Alexandre FRA Astana + 11 sec
4 Batman Bruce ESP Tinkoff-Saxo + 11 sec
5 Maminov Mirdjalol KAZ Astana + 11 sec
6 Spilak Simon SLO Lampre-Merida + 26 sec
7 Kwiatkowski Michal POL Etixx - Quick-Step + 26 sec
8 König Leopold CZE Team Sky + 26 sec
9 Geoghegan Hart Tao GBR Team Sky + 26 sec
10 Rodriguez Joaquim ESP Team Katusha + 40 sec
11 Herrada Jesus ESP Movistar + 40 sec
12 Henao Sebastián COL Team Sky + 01 min 04 sec
13 Valverde Alejandro ESP Movistar + 01 min 04 sec
14 Brambilla Gianluca ITA Etixx - Quick-Step + 01 min 04 sec
15 Rubín Luis Leon ESP Team Katusha + 01 min 04 sec
16 Rosa Diego ITA Astana + 01 min 04 sec
17 Nieve Mikel ESP Movistar + 01 min 04 sec
18 Trofimov Yury RUS Team Katusha + 01 min 25 sec
19 Intxausti Beñat ESP Movistar + 01 min 37 sec
20 Meyer Cameron AUS Orica + 01 min 59 sec
21 Kiserlovski Robert CRO Tinkoff-Saxo + 01 min 59 sec
22 Preidler Georg AUT Giant-Alpecin + 01 min 59 sec
23 Stetina Peter USA BMC + 02 min 18 sec
24 Alaphilippe Julian FRA FDJ + 02 min 18 sec
25 Valls Rafael ESP Lampre-Merida + 02 min 18 sec
26 Slagter Tom Jelte NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 02 min 18 sec
27 Kangert Tanel EST Sprite + 02 min 18 sec
28 Lopez Miguel Angel COL Astana + 02 min 18 sec
29 Sarmiento Cayetano Jose COL Astana + 02 min 18 sec
30 Moreno Daniel ESP Team Katusha + 02 min 39 sec
31 Busche Matthew USA Sprite + 02 min 39 sec
32 Gesink Robert NED Giant-Alpecin + 02 min 39 sec
33 Lartigue Julien FRA FDJ + 02 min 39 sec
34 Serry Pieter BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 02 min 50 sec
35 Gautier Cyril FRA E.Leclerc + 02 min 50 sec
36 Bouet Maxime FRA Etixx - Quick-Step + 02 min 50 sec
37 Sánchez Luis León ESP Astana + 03 min 05 sec
38 Felline Fabio ITA Lampre-Merida + 03 min 05 sec
39 Péraud Jean-Christophe FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 03 min 05 sec
40 Ulissi Diego ITA Lampre-Merida + 03 min 15 sec
41 Gastauer Ben LUX Ag2r La Mondiale + 05 min 48 sec
42 Guigui Alejandro ESP Movistar + 05 min 58 sec
43 Rovny Ivan RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 05 min 58 sec
44 McCarthy Jay AUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 05 min 58 sec
:rock: 45 Sagan Peter SVK Tinkoff-Saxo + 05 min 58 sec
46 Dyball Ben AUS LottoNL-Jumbo + 05 min 58 sec
47 Hermans Ben BEL BMC + 05 min 58 sec
48 Velits Peter SVK Cofidis + 06 min 08 sec
49 CPTmatros Sean AUS Team Sky + 06 min 08 sec
50 Athanaze Sacha FRA FDJ + 06 min 08 sec
51 Morabito Steve SWI FDJ + 06 min 08 sec
52 Swift Ben GBR Team Sky + 06 min 17 sec
53 Barroso Mark ESP Tinkoff-Saxo + 06 min 17 sec
54 Haga Chad USA BMC + 06 min 17 sec
55 Rossetto Stéphane FRA Cofidis + 06 min 17 sec
56 Rosskopf Joey USA Sprite + 06 min 17 sec
57 Navardauskas Ramunas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale + 06 min 25 sec
58 Rojas José Joaquin ESP Movistar + 06 min 25 sec
59 Matthews Michael AUS Orica + 06 min 25 sec
60 Van Der Haar Lars NED Giant-Alpecin + 06 min 48 sec
61 Schär Michael SWI Orica + 06 min 48 sec
62 Moser Moreno ITA Orica + 07 min 11 sec
63 Lobato Juan Jose ESP Team Sky + 07 min 21 sec
64 Boasson Hagen Edvald NOR Etixx - Quick-Step + 07 min 21 sec
65 Molard Rudy FRA Cofidis + 07 min 21 sec
66 Durbridge Luke AUS Orica + 07 min 21 sec
67 Paterski Maciej POL Team Katusha + 07 min 21 sec
68 Hurel Tony FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 07 min 21 sec
69 Weening Pieter NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 07 min 21 sec
70 Reza Kevin FRA E.Leclerc + 07 min 37 sec
71 Jérôme Vincent FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 07 min 37 sec
72 Cousin Jérôme FRA E.Leclerc + 07 min 37 sec
73 Prud Homme Corentin FRA FDJ + 07 min 37 sec
74 Pichon Laurent FRA FDJ + 07 min 37 sec
75 Pauwels Serge BEL MTN-Qhubeka + 07 min 37 sec
76 Impey Daryl SAR MTN-Qhubeka + 07 min 51 sec
77 Venter Jaco SAR MTN-Qhubeka + 07 min 51 sec
78 Barta Jan CZE Ag2r La Mondiale + 07 min 51 sec
79 Wruck Hilko GER Giant-Alpecin + 08 min 14 sec
80 Brandle Matthias AUT Team Katusha + 08 min 14 sec
81 Venturini Clément FRA Cofidis + 08 min 14 sec
82 Politt Nils GER MTN-Qhubeka + 08 min 14 sec
83 Malori Adriano ITA Team Sky + 08 min 14 sec
84 Patterson Wayne IRL Astana + 08 min 26 sec
85 Vandewalle Kristof BEL BMC + 08 min 39 sec
86 Phinney Taylor USA Giant-Alpecin + 08 min 39 sec
87 Chetout Loïc FRA Cofidis + 08 min 49 sec
88 Roosen Timo NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 09 min 08 sec
89 Hofland Moreno NED Giant-Alpecin + 11 min 05 sec
90 Goss Matthew AUS MTN-Qhubeka + 11 min 31 sec
91 Viviani Elia ITA Lampre-Merida + 11 min 31 sec
92 Vigano Davide ITA Lampre-Merida + 11 min 54 sec
93 Keukeleire Jens BEL Orica + 13 min 17 sec
94 Laporte Christophe FRA E.Leclerc + 13 min 29 sec
95 Prigent Régis FRA E.Leclerc + 13 min 52 sec
96 Leukemans Björn BEL BMC + 14 min 58 sec
97 Hovenkamp Miguel NED Giant-Alpecin + 16 min 13 sec
98 Belletti Manuel ITA Astana + 16 min 13 sec
99 Westra Lieuwe NED MTN-Qhubeka + 16 min 31 sec
100 Modolo Sacha ITA MTN-Qhubeka + 26 min 30 sec
101 Petit Adrien FRA Cofidis + 26 min 30 sec
102 Megamadov Lev BLR E.Leclerc + 26 min 30 sec
103 Teklehaimanot Daniel ERI MTN-Qhubeka + 26 min 30 sec
104 De Buyst Jasper BEL BMC + 26 min 30 sec
105 Sarreau Marc FRA Etixx - Quick-Step + 26 min 30 sec
106 Rowe Luke GBR Tinkoff-Saxo + 26 min 30 sec
107 Fedi Andrea ITA Lampre-Merida + 26 min 30 sec
108 Lander Sebastian DEN Tinkoff-Saxo + 26 min 30 sec
109 Debusschere Jens BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 26 min 30 sec
110 Van Asbroeck Tom BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 26 min 30 sec
111 Trentin Matteo ITA Movistar + 26 min 30 sec
112 Greipel André GER Giant-Alpecin + 26 min 30 sec
113 Démare Arnaud FRA FDJ + 26 min 30 sec
114 Chavanel Sylvain FRA Cofidis + 26 min 30 sec
115 Porsev Alexander RUS Team Katusha + 26 min 30 sec
116 Stenuit Robin BEL Sprite + 26 min 30 sec
117 Blythe Adam GBR BMC + 26 min 30 sec
118 Van Winden Dennis NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 26 min 30 sec
119 Fenn Andrew GBR Team Sky + 26 min 30 sec
120 Markus Barry NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 26 min 30 sec
121 Boivin Guillaume CAN E.Leclerc + 26 min 30 sec
122 Pozzato Filippo ITA Lampre-Merida + 26 min 30 sec
123 Albasini Michael SWI Orica + 26 min 30 sec
124 Breschel Matti DEN Ag2r La Mondiale + 26 min 30 sec
125 Pillon Romain FRA E.Leclerc + 26 min 30 sec
126 Boonen Tom BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 26 min 30 sec
127 Dieteren Jan GER Giant-Alpecin + 26 min 30 sec
128 Van Poppel Boy NED BMC + 26 min 30 sec
129 Dowsett Alex GBR Movistar + 26 min 30 sec
130 Lodewyck Klaas BEL BMC + 26 min 30 sec
131 Isaychev Vladimir RUS MTN-Qhubeka + 26 min 30 sec
132 Merlin Laurent FRA FDJ + 26 min 30 sec
133 Turgot Sébastien FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 26 min 30 sec
134 Watson Calvin AUS Sprite + 26 min 30 sec
135 Hutarovich Yauheni BLR Team Katusha + 26 min 30 sec
136 Meier Christian CAN Orica + 26 min 30 sec
137 Dehaes Kenny BEL Sprite + 26 min 30 sec
138 Elmiger Martin SWI Sprite + 26 min 30 sec
139 Coledan Marco ITA Sprite + 26 min 30 sec
140 van Hoeven Rene NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 26 min 30 sec
141 Daniel Maxime FRA FDJ + 26 min 30 sec
142 Beppu Fumiyuki JPN Sprite + 26 min 30 sec
Abandon Cataldo Dario ITA Astana
[/spoiler]
Etape 21
[spoiler]
1 Démare Arnaud FRA FDJ 02 h 10 min 32 sec
2 Petit Adrien FRA Cofidis + 00 sec
3 Matthews Michael AUS Orica + 00 sec
:rock: 4 Sagan Peter SVK Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
5 Hovenkamp Miguel NED Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
6 Lobato Juan Jose ESP Team Sky + 00 sec
7 Markus Barry NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
8 Hofland Moreno NED Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
9 Modolo Sacha ITA MTN-Qhubeka + 00 sec
10 Blythe Adam GBR BMC + 00 sec
11 Belletti Manuel ITA Astana + 00 sec
12 Laporte Christophe FRA E.Leclerc + 00 sec
13 Greipel André GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
14 Trentin Matteo ITA Movistar + 00 sec
15 Felline Fabio ITA Lampre-Merida + 00 sec
16 Wruck Hilko GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
17 Swift Ben GBR Team Sky + 00 sec
18 Rojas José Joaquin ESP Movistar + 00 sec
19 Van Asbroeck Tom BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
20 Megamadov Lev BLR E.Leclerc + 00 sec
21 Porsev Alexander RUS Team Katusha + 00 sec
22 Viviani Elia ITA Lampre-Merida + 00 sec
23 Fenn Andrew GBR Team Sky + 00 sec
24 Prigent Régis FRA E.Leclerc + 00 sec
25 Vigano Davide ITA Lampre-Merida + 00 sec
26 Hutarovich Yauheni BLR Team Katusha + 00 sec
27 Navardauskas Ramunas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale + 00 sec
28 Phinney Taylor USA Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
29 Venturini Clément FRA Cofidis + 00 sec
30 Sarreau Marc FRA Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
31 Debusschere Jens BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
32 Fedi Andrea ITA Lampre-Merida + 00 sec
33 Van Der Haar Lars NED Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
34 Chetout Loïc FRA Cofidis + 00 sec
35 Kwiatkowski Michal POL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
36 Dieteren Jan GER Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
37 Alaphilippe Julian FRA FDJ + 00 sec
38 Slagter Tom Jelte NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
39 Stenuit Robin BEL Sprite + 00 sec
40 Reza Kevin FRA E.Leclerc + 00 sec
41 Boasson Hagen Edvald NOR Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
42 Daniel Maxime FRA FDJ + 00 sec
43 Goss Matthew AUS MTN-Qhubeka + 00 sec
44 Lander Sebastian DEN Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
45 Serry Pieter BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
46 Pichon Laurent FRA FDJ + 00 sec
47 Hurel Tony FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 00 sec
48 Van Poppel Boy NED BMC + 00 sec
49 Merlin Laurent FRA FDJ + 00 sec
50 Boivin Guillaume CAN E.Leclerc + 00 sec
51 Ulissi Diego ITA Lampre-Merida + 00 sec
52 Moser Moreno ITA Orica + 00 sec
53 Dehaes Kenny BEL Sprite + 00 sec
54 Impey Daryl SAR MTN-Qhubeka + 00 sec
55 Guigui Alejandro ESP Movistar + 00 sec
56 Spilak Simon SLO Lampre-Merida + 00 sec
57 De Buyst Jasper BEL BMC + 00 sec
58 Herrada Jesus ESP Movistar + 00 sec
59 Brambilla Gianluca ITA Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
60 Rowe Luke GBR Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
61 Lodewyck Klaas BEL BMC + 00 sec
62 Keukeleire Jens BEL Orica + 00 sec
63 Breschel Matti DEN Ag2r La Mondiale + 00 sec
64 Boonen Tom BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
65 König Leopold CZE Team Sky + 00 sec
66 Cousin Jérôme FRA E.Leclerc + 00 sec
67 Valverde Alejandro ESP Movistar + 00 sec
68 Bouet Maxime FRA Etixx - Quick-Step + 00 sec
69 CPTmatros Sean AUS Team Sky + 00 sec
70 Pozzato Filippo ITA Lampre-Merida + 00 sec
71 Polanc Jan SLO Lampre-Merida + 00 sec
72 Albasini Michael SWI Orica + 00 sec
73 McCarthy Jay AUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
74 Van Winden Dennis NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
75 Turgot Sébastien FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 00 sec
76 Geniez Alexandre FRA Astana + 00 sec
77 Prud Homme Corentin FRA FDJ + 00 sec
78 Haga Chad USA BMC + 00 sec
79 Moreno Daniel ESP Team Katusha + 00 sec
80 Preidler Georg AUT Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
81 Gautier Cyril FRA E.Leclerc + 00 sec
82 Trofimov Yury RUS Team Katusha + 00 sec
83 Rodriguez Joaquim ESP Team Katusha + 00 sec
84 Meyer Cameron AUS Orica + 00 sec
85 Barroso Mark ESP Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
86 Teklehaimanot Daniel ERI MTN-Qhubeka + 00 sec
87 Patterson Wayne IRL Astana + 00 sec
:contador: 88 Contador Alberto ESP Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
89 Molard Rudy FRA Cofidis + 00 sec
90 Maminov Mirdjalol KAZ Astana + 00 sec
91 Roosen Timo NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
92 Paterski Maciej POL Team Katusha + 00 sec
93 Hermans Ben BEL BMC + 00 sec
94 Stetina Peter USA BMC + 00 sec
95 Sánchez Luis León ESP Astana + 00 sec
96 Pillon Romain FRA E.Leclerc + 00 sec
97 Isaychev Vladimir RUS MTN-Qhubeka + 00 sec
98 Batman Bruce ESP Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
99 Brandle Matthias AUT Team Katusha + 00 sec
100 Durbridge Luke AUS Orica + 00 sec
101 Elmiger Martin SWI Sprite + 00 sec
102 Watson Calvin AUS Sprite + 00 sec
103 Lopez Miguel Angel COL Astana + 00 sec
104 Pauwels Serge BEL MTN-Qhubeka + 00 sec
105 Athanaze Sacha FRA FDJ + 00 sec
106 Gesink Robert NED Giant-Alpecin + 00 sec
107 Rosa Diego ITA Astana + 00 sec
108 Geoghegan Hart Tao GBR Team Sky + 00 sec
109 Westra Lieuwe NED MTN-Qhubeka + 00 sec
110 Intxausti Beñat ESP Movistar + 00 sec
111 Henao Sebastián COL Team Sky + 00 sec
112 Schär Michael SWI Orica + 00 sec
113 Rubín Luis Leon ESP Team Katusha + 00 sec
114 Leukemans Björn BEL BMC + 00 sec
115 Rovny Ivan RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
116 Gastauer Ben LUX Ag2r La Mondiale + 00 sec
117 Jérôme Vincent FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 00 sec
118 Dyball Ben AUS LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
119 Kiserlovski Robert CRO Tinkoff-Saxo + 00 sec
120 Rosskopf Joey USA Sprite + 00 sec
121 Kangert Tanel EST Sprite + 00 sec
122 Venter Jaco SAR MTN-Qhubeka + 00 sec
123 Dowsett Alex GBR Movistar + 00 sec
124 Chavanel Sylvain FRA Cofidis + 00 sec
125 Barta Jan CZE Ag2r La Mondiale + 00 sec
126 Nieve Mikel ESP Movistar + 00 sec
127 Weening Pieter NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
128 Vandewalle Kristof BEL BMC + 00 sec
129 Sarmiento Cayetano Jose COL Astana + 00 sec
130 Rossetto Stéphane FRA Cofidis + 00 sec
131 van Hoeven Rene NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 00 sec
132 Malori Adriano ITA Team Sky + 00 sec
133 Busche Matthew USA Sprite + 00 sec
134 Péraud Jean-Christophe FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 00 sec
135 Morabito Steve SWI FDJ + 00 sec
136 Lartigue Julien FRA FDJ + 00 sec
137 Meier Christian CAN Orica + 00 sec
138 Beppu Fumiyuki JPN Sprite + 00 sec
139 Coledan Marco ITA Sprite + 31 sec
140 Velits Peter SVK Cofidis + 31 sec
141 Politt Nils GER MTN-Qhubeka + 31 sec
Abandon Valls Rafael ESP Lampre-Merida
[/spoiler]
Classements finaux
[spoiler]
Classement général
:contador: 1 Contador Alberto ESP Tinkoff-Saxo 84 h 36 min 11 sec
2 Kwiatkowski Michal POL Etixx - Quick-Step + 02 sec :woohoo:
3 König Leopold CZE Team Sky + 02 min 58 sec
4 Batman Bruce ESP Tinkoff-Saxo + 03 min 38 sec :applaud:
5 Geniez Alexandre FRA Astana + 05 min 12 sec
6 Polanc Jan SLO Lampre-Merida + 06 min 55 sec
7 Spilak Simon SLO Lampre-Merida + 07 min 36 sec
8 Rubín Luis Leon ESP Team Katusha + 08 min 33 sec
9 Valverde Alejandro ESP Movistar + 08 min 42 sec
10 Maminov Mirdjalol KAZ Astana + 10 min 34 sec
11 Rodriguez Joaquim ESP Team Katusha + 12 min 11 sec
12 Geoghegan Hart Tao GBR Team Sky + 13 min 40 sec
13 Alaphilippe Julian FRA FDJ + 13 min 43 sec
14 Henao Sebastián COL Team Sky + 14 min 22 sec
15 Intxausti Beñat ESP Movistar + 14 min 47 sec
16 Nieve Mikel ESP Movistar + 15 min 23 sec
17 Herrada Jesus ESP Movistar + 15 min 50 sec
18 Brambilla Gianluca ITA Etixx - Quick-Step + 16 min 29 sec
19 Rosa Diego ITA Astana + 17 min 43 sec
20 Slagter Tom Jelte NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 19 min 09 sec
21 Preidler Georg AUT Giant-Alpecin + 19 min 52 sec
22 Lopez Miguel Angel COL Astana + 20 min 13 sec
23 Kiserlovski Robert CRO Tinkoff-Saxo + 21 min 33 sec
24 Trofimov Yury RUS Team Katusha + 24 min 42 sec
25 Busche Matthew USA Sprite + 26 min 46 sec
26 Stetina Peter USA BMC + 26 min 57 sec
27 Gastauer Ben LUX Ag2r La Mondiale + 27 min 50 sec
28 Gesink Robert NED Giant-Alpecin + 27 min 50 sec
29 Moreno Daniel ESP Team Katusha + 29 min 59 sec
30 Ulissi Diego ITA Lampre-Merida + 32 min 40 sec
31 Péraud Jean-Christophe FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 33 min 41 sec
32 Lartigue Julien FRA FDJ + 34 min 16 sec
33 Meyer Cameron AUS Orica + 34 min 44 sec
34 Rovny Ivan RUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 35 min 28 sec
35 Sarmiento Cayetano Jose COL Astana + 35 min 55 sec
36 Swift Ben GBR Team Sky + 36 min 46 sec
37 Sánchez Luis León ESP Astana + 37 min 12 sec
38 Gautier Cyril FRA E.Leclerc + 38 min 59 sec
39 Felline Fabio ITA Lampre-Merida + 39 min 53 sec
:rock: 40 Sagan Peter SVK Tinkoff-Saxo + 41 min 27 sec
41 Bouet Maxime FRA Etixx - Quick-Step + 43 min 10 sec
42 Haga Chad USA BMC + 44 min 49 sec
43 Matthews Michael AUS Orica + 45 min 21 sec
44 McCarthy Jay AUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 46 min 09 sec
45 Boasson Hagen Edvald NOR Etixx - Quick-Step + 50 min 03 sec
46 Rojas José Joaquin ESP Movistar + 50 min 55 sec
47 Velits Peter SVK Cofidis + 51 min 18 sec
48 CPTmatros Sean AUS Team Sky + 52 min 07 sec
49 Barroso Mark ESP Tinkoff-Saxo + 57 min 27 sec
50 Kangert Tanel EST Sprite + 58 min 03 sec
51 Rosskopf Joey USA Sprite + 59 min 02 sec
52 Rossetto Stéphane FRA Cofidis + 59 min 11 sec
53 Durbridge Luke AUS Orica + 01 h 00 min 00 sec
54 Impey Daryl SAR MTN-Qhubeka + 01 h 01 min 56 sec
55 Serry Pieter BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 01 h 04 min 45 sec
56 Guigui Alejandro ESP Movistar + 01 h 04 min 50 sec
57 Van Der Haar Lars NED Giant-Alpecin + 01 h 05 min 24 sec
58 Prud Homme Corentin FRA FDJ + 01 h 05 min 26 sec
59 Moser Moreno ITA Orica + 01 h 06 min 00 sec
60 Morabito Steve SWI FDJ + 01 h 06 min 59 sec
61 Paterski Maciej POL Team Katusha + 01 h 09 min 17 sec
62 Schär Michael SWI Orica + 01 h 09 min 53 sec
63 Navardauskas Ramunas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale + 01 h 10 min 12 sec
64 Lobato Juan Jose ESP Team Sky + 01 h 11 min 51 sec
65 Brandle Matthias AUT Team Katusha + 01 h 11 min 55 sec
66 Molard Rudy FRA Cofidis + 01 h 12 min 58 sec
67 Jérôme Vincent FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 01 h 22 min 30 sec
68 Malori Adriano ITA Team Sky + 01 h 22 min 37 sec
69 Dyball Ben AUS LottoNL-Jumbo + 01 h 24 min 14 sec
70 Hermans Ben BEL BMC + 01 h 25 min 43 sec
71 Wruck Hilko GER Giant-Alpecin + 01 h 28 min 18 sec
72 Athanaze Sacha FRA FDJ + 01 h 29 min 03 sec
73 Hofland Moreno NED Giant-Alpecin + 01 h 29 min 08 sec
74 Pauwels Serge BEL MTN-Qhubeka + 01 h 32 min 48 sec
75 Vandewalle Kristof BEL BMC + 01 h 37 min 33 sec
76 Pichon Laurent FRA FDJ + 01 h 38 min 02 sec
77 Hovenkamp Miguel NED Giant-Alpecin + 01 h 38 min 13 sec
78 Weening Pieter NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 01 h 39 min 27 sec
79 Patterson Wayne IRL Astana + 01 h 41 min 13 sec
80 Keukeleire Jens BEL Orica + 01 h 42 min 01 sec
81 Reza Kevin FRA E.Leclerc + 01 h 44 min 27 sec
82 Venturini Clément FRA Cofidis + 01 h 44 min 34 sec
83 Venter Jaco SAR MTN-Qhubeka + 01 h 44 min 34 sec
84 Phinney Taylor USA Giant-Alpecin + 01 h 48 min 22 sec
85 Cousin Jérôme FRA E.Leclerc + 01 h 55 min 42 sec
86 Modolo Sacha ITA MTN-Qhubeka + 02 h 00 min 39 sec
87 Hurel Tony FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 02 h 02 min 34 sec
88 Barta Jan CZE Ag2r La Mondiale + 02 h 06 min 19 sec
89 Viviani Elia ITA Lampre-Merida + 02 h 07 min 43 sec
90 Chetout Loïc FRA Cofidis + 02 h 16 min 58 sec
91 Goss Matthew AUS MTN-Qhubeka + 02 h 27 min 59 sec
92 Dowsett Alex GBR Movistar + 02 h 37 min 33 sec
93 Politt Nils GER MTN-Qhubeka + 02 h 40 min 25 sec
94 Roosen Timo NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 02 h 44 min 32 sec
95 Lander Sebastian DEN Tinkoff-Saxo + 02 h 50 min 08 sec
96 Prigent Régis FRA E.Leclerc + 02 h 51 min 05 sec
97 Laporte Christophe FRA E.Leclerc + 02 h 53 min 35 sec
98 Démare Arnaud FRA FDJ + 02 h 54 min 34 sec
99 Debusschere Jens BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 02 h 55 min 05 sec
100 Belletti Manuel ITA Astana + 02 h 55 min 37 sec
101 Markus Barry NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 02 h 56 min 58 sec
102 Leukemans Björn BEL BMC + 02 h 57 min 50 sec
103 Van Asbroeck Tom BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 03 h 01 min 03 sec
104 Westra Lieuwe NED MTN-Qhubeka + 03 h 01 min 46 sec
105 Fedi Andrea ITA Lampre-Merida + 03 h 06 min 07 sec
106 Trentin Matteo ITA Movistar + 03 h 08 min 13 sec
107 Vigano Davide ITA Lampre-Merida + 03 h 09 min 28 sec
108 Petit Adrien FRA Cofidis + 03 h 09 min 51 sec
109 Boivin Guillaume CAN E.Leclerc + 03 h 10 min 01 sec
110 Boonen Tom BEL Etixx - Quick-Step + 03 h 10 min 22 sec
111 De Buyst Jasper BEL BMC + 03 h 11 min 00 sec
112 Teklehaimanot Daniel ERI MTN-Qhubeka + 03 h 11 min 12 sec
113 Lodewyck Klaas BEL BMC + 03 h 13 min 12 sec
114 Sarreau Marc FRA Etixx - Quick-Step + 03 h 14 min 45 sec
115 Blythe Adam GBR BMC + 03 h 15 min 31 sec
116 Albasini Michael SWI Orica + 03 h 17 min 32 sec
117 Dieteren Jan GER Giant-Alpecin + 03 h 18 min 06 sec
118 Rowe Luke GBR Tinkoff-Saxo + 03 h 18 min 40 sec
119 Breschel Matti DEN Ag2r La Mondiale + 03 h 18 min 43 sec
120 Van Winden Dennis NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 03 h 18 min 45 sec
121 van Hoeven Rene NED LottoNL-Jumbo + 03 h 19 min 13 sec
122 Van Poppel Boy NED BMC + 03 h 20 min 03 sec
123 Chavanel Sylvain FRA Cofidis + 03 h 20 min 46 sec
124 Daniel Maxime FRA FDJ + 03 h 21 min 41 sec
125 Porsev Alexander RUS Team Katusha + 03 h 21 min 56 sec
126 Coledan Marco ITA Sprite + 03 h 22 min 39 sec
127 Fenn Andrew GBR Team Sky + 03 h 22 min 41 sec
128 Megamadov Lev BLR E.Leclerc + 03 h 22 min 42 sec
129 Turgot Sébastien FRA Ag2r La Mondiale + 03 h 23 min 01 sec
130 Greipel André GER Giant-Alpecin + 03 h 23 min 06 sec
131 Merlin Laurent FRA FDJ + 03 h 23 min 52 sec
132 Stenuit Robin BEL Sprite + 03 h 23 min 57 sec
133 Watson Calvin AUS Sprite + 03 h 24 min 53 sec
134 Pozzato Filippo ITA Lampre-Merida + 03 h 24 min 56 sec
135 Isaychev Vladimir RUS MTN-Qhubeka + 03 h 25 min 24 sec
136 Dehaes Kenny BEL Sprite + 03 h 25 min 32 sec
137 Hutarovich Yauheni BLR Team Katusha + 03 h 26 min 44 sec
138 Elmiger Martin SWI Sprite + 03 h 27 min 34 sec
139 Pillon Romain FRA E.Leclerc + 03 h 27 min 58 sec
140 Meier Christian CAN Orica + 03 h 31 min 26 sec
141 Beppu Fumiyuki JPN Sprite + 03 h 32 min 16 sec
Abandon Visconti Giovanni ITA Movistar
Abandon Cornu Jérémy FRA Ag2r La Mondiale
Abandon Hardy Romain FRA Cofidis
Abandon Zingle Romain BEL Cofidis
Abandon Cataldo Dario ITA Astana
Abandon Martens Paul GER LottoNL-Jumbo
Abandon Van Emden Jos NED LottoNL-Jumbo
Abandon Valls Rafael ESP Lampre-Merida
Abandon Yates Adam GBR Orica
Abandon Caruso Giampaolo ITA Team Katusha
Abandon Armirail Bruno FRA E.Leclerc
Abandon Marcato Marco ITA Team Sky
Classement par points
1 Kwiatkowski Michal POL Etixx - Quick-Step 263
:contador: 2 Contador Alberto ESP Tinkoff-Saxo 224
3 König Leopold CZE Team Sky 163
4 Démare Arnaud FRA FDJ 157
5 Batman Bruce ESP Tinkoff-Saxo 146
6 Geniez Alexandre FRA Astana 113
7 Petit Adrien FRA Cofidis 113
:rock: 8 Sagan Peter SVK Tinkoff-Saxo 112
9 Matthews Michael AUS Orica 110
10 Polanc Jan SLO Lampre-Merida 105
Grand Prix de la Montagne
:contador: 1 Contador Alberto ESP Tinkoff-Saxo 65
2 Hermans Ben BEL BMC 53
3 Gastauer Ben LUX Ag2r La Mondiale 42
4 Moser Moreno ITA Orica 38
5 Reza Kevin FRA E.Leclerc 31
6 Kwiatkowski Michal POL Etixx - Quick-Step 29
7 König Leopold CZE Team Sky 26
8 Alaphilippe Julian FRA FDJ 25
9 Gautier Cyril FRA E.Leclerc 25
10 Navardauskas Ramunas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale 23
19 Batman Bruce ESP Tinkoff-Saxo 9
Classement des jeunes
1 Batman Bruce ESP Tinkoff-Saxo 84 h 39 min 49 sec :winner:
2 Polanc Jan SLO Lampre-Merida + 03 min 17 sec
3 Rubín Luis Leon ESP Team Katusha + 04 min 55 sec
4 Maminov Mirdjalol KAZ Astana + 06 min 56 sec
5 Geoghegan Hart Tao GBR Team Sky + 10 min 02 sec
6 Alaphilippe Julian FRA FDJ + 10 min 05 sec
7 Henao Sebastián COL Team Sky + 10 min 44 sec
8 Lopez Miguel Angel COL Astana + 16 min 35 sec
9 Lartigue Julien FRA FDJ + 30 min 38 sec
10 McCarthy Jay AUS Tinkoff-Saxo + 42 min 31 sec
11 CPTmatros Sean AUS Team Sky + 48 min 29 sec
13 Guigui Alejandro ESP Movistar + 01 h 01 min 12 sec
17 Athanaze Sacha FRA FDJ + 01 h 25 min 25 sec
Classement par équipe
1 Tinkoff-Saxo 253 h 13 min 22 sec World Tour
2 Astana + 02 min 01 sec World Tour
3 Team Sky + 02 min 27 sec World Tour
4 Movistar + 08 min 26 sec World Tour
5 Lampre-Merida + 08 min 49 sec World Tour
6 Team Katusha + 11 min 05 sec World Tour
7 Etixx - Quick-Step + 22 min 05 sec World Tour
8 FDJ + 01 h 12 min 36 sec World Tour
9 Giant-Alpecin + 01 h 21 min 18 sec World Tour
10 Orica + 01 h 24 min 20 sec World Tour
11 Ag2r La Mondiale + 01 h 42 min 27 sec World Tour
12 BMC + 01 h 46 min 21 sec World Tour
13 Sprite + 01 h 57 min 34 sec World Tour
14 Cofidis + 02 h 14 min 09 sec World Tour
15 LottoNL-Jumbo + 02 h 29 min 02 sec World Tour
16 MTN-Qhubeka + 03 h 26 min 44 sec World Tour
17 E.Leclerc + 03 h 41 min 00 sec World Tour
[/spoiler]