Classements finaux :
Classement VCN :
1 daizenshu_ 1207
2 PAGLIAORBA 1091
3 ray 921
4 guesdon71 863
5 AlbatorConterdo 804
6 CPTmatros 751
7 JOSEDIN 744
8 Coalize 739
9 CaramelMou 738
10 marcella 737
11 matthmic 720
12 bouygues-man 666
13 Gambrinus2 632
14 lusa 628
15 Nopik 576
16 loloherrera 469
17 jimmy39 330
18 Tosach 297
Classement individuel : (511 coureurs classés)
1 G Lawson CRADDOCK (USA)
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 448
2 Matthias BRÄNDLE (AUT)
TREK - SEGAFREDO 367
3 Giuseppe FONZI (ITA)
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 339
4 Liam BERTAZZO (ITA)
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 309
5 Hugo HOULE (CAN)
ASTANA PRO TEAM 296
6 Julien DUVAL (FRA)
AG2R LA MONDIALE 235
7 Simone CONSONNI (ITA)
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 223
7 Nico DENZ (GER)
AG2R LA MONDIALE 223
9 Taylor PHINNEY (USA)
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 217
10 Filippo GANNA (ITA)
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 211
11 Alexander EDMONDSON (AUS)
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 209
12 Jay Robert THOMSON (RSA)
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 202
13 Justin JULES (FRA)
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 200
14 Roberto FERRARI (ITA)
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 194
15 Jacopo GUARNIERI (ITA)
FDJ 192
16 Svein TUFT (CAN)
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 190
17 Lennard HOFSTEDE (NED)
TEAM SUNWEB 189
18 Johann VAN ZYL (RSA)
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 184
19 Marco COLEDAN (ITA)
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 176
20 Guy SAGIV (ISR)
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 174
21 Robert BRITTON (CAN)
RALLY CYCLING 170
21 Evgeny KOBERNYAK (RUS)
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 170
21 Ruben PLAZA (ESP)
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 170
21 Dion SMITH (NZL)
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 170
21 Stijn STEELS (BEL)
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 170
26 Stephen CUMMINGS (GBR)
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 167
26 Michael MORKOV (DEN)
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 167
28 Arnaud DEMARE (FRA)
FDJ 165
28 Maximilian Richard WALSCHEID (GER)
TEAM SUNWEB 165
30 Cyril LEMOINE (FRA)
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 161
31 Phil BAUHAUS (GER)
TEAM SUNWEB 152
32 Luka PIBERNIK (SLO)
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 151
32 Eugert ZHUPA (ALB)
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 151
34 Jakub MARECZKO (ITA)
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 144
35 Sam BENNETT (IRL)
BORA - HANSGROHE 143
36 Jasper DE BUYST (BEL)
LOTTO SOUDAL 142
36 Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT (ERI)
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 142
38 Lars BOOM (NED)
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 141
39 Michael SCHWARZMANN (GER)
BORA - HANSGROHE 140
40 Damien GAUDIN (FRA)
DIRECT ENERGIE 136
41 Antonio MOLINA CANET (ESP)
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 133
42 Amund Grøndahl JANSEN (NOR)
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 131
43 Gianluca BRAMBILLA (ITA)
TREK - SEGAFREDO 130
43 Miguel Eduardo FLOREZ LOPEZ (COL)
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 130
45 Paolo SIMION (ITA)
BARDIANI CSF 128
45 Calvin WATSON (AUS)
AQUA BLUE SPORT 128
47 Iuri FILOSI (ITA)
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 122
48 Juraj SAGAN (SVK)
BORA - HANSGROHE 119
48 Eduardo SEPULVEDA (ARG)
MOVISTAR TEAM 119
50 Dries DE BONDT (BEL)
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 117
51 Marcus BURGHARDT (GER)
BORA - HANSGROHE 114
51 Mitchell DOCKER (AUS)
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 114
53 Gregory DANIEL (USA)
TREK - SEGAFREDO 113
54 Zhandos BIZHIGITOV (KAZ)
ASTANA PRO TEAM 112
54 Andreas SCHILLINGER (GER)
BORA - HANSGROHE 112
56 Rüdiger SELIG (GER)
BORA - HANSGROHE 111
57 Aaron GATE (NZL)
AQUA BLUE SPORT 110
57 Marco TIZZA (ITA)
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 110
59 Kevin REZA (FRA)
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 104
59 Nelson Andres SOTO MARTINEZ (COL)
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 104
61 Victor CAMPENAERTS (BEL)
LOTTO SOUDAL 102
62 Owain DOULL (GBR)
TEAM SKY 100
62 Imanol ERVITI (ESP)
MOVISTAR TEAM 100
62 Frederik FRISON (BEL)
LOTTO SOUDAL 100
62 Matteo SPREAFICO (ITA)
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 100
66 Michael HEPBURN (AUS)
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 99
67 Baptiste PLANCKAERT (BEL)
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 98
68 Bruno ARMIRAIL (FRA)
FDJ 97
69 Jérémy ROY (FRA)
FDJ 94
70 Ramon SINKELDAM (NED)
FDJ 91
71 Franck BONNAMOUR (FRA)
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 90
71 Sepp KUSS (USA)
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 90
71 Valentin MADOUAS (FRA)
FDJ 90
71 Bram TANKINK (NED)
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 90
71 Julien TRARIEUX (FRA)
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 90
76 Timo ROOSEN (NED)
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 88
76 Anthony TURGIS (FRA)
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 88
78 Pascal ACKERMANN (GER)
BORA - HANSGROHE 87
78 Boy VAN POPPEL (NED)
TREK - SEGAFREDO 87
80 Yukiya ARASHIRO (JPN)
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 86
80 Sho HATSUYAMA (JPN)
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 86
80 Fabio SABATINI (ITA)
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 86
83 Alan MARANGONI (ITA)
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 85
84 Winner Andrew ANACONA (COL)
MOVISTAR TEAM 84
84 Markel IRIZAR ARAMBURU (ESP)
TREK - SEGAFREDO 84
84 Enrique SANZ UNZUE (ESP)
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 84
87 Damiano CARUSO (ITA)
BMC RACING TEAM 82
87 Tiago MACHADO (POR)
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 82
89 Jack BAUER (NZL)
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 80
89 Scott DAVIES (GBR)
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 80
89 Benjamin KING (USA)
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 80
89 Alexey LUTSENKO (KAZ)
ASTANA PRO TEAM 80
89 Julien MORICE (FRA)
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 80
89 Guy NIV (ISR)
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 80
95 Hugh John CARTHY (GBR)
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 79
95 Jonathan DIBBEN (GBR)
TEAM SKY 79
97 Mads PEDERSEN (DEN)
TREK - SEGAFREDO 77
97 Lukasz WISNIOWSKI (POL)
TEAM SKY 77
99 Aritz BAGUES KALPARSORO (ESP)
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 75
99 Davide CIMOLAI (ITA)
FDJ 75
Classement par équipe :
1 WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA PCT 1418
2 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE WTT 1219
3 BORA - HANSGROHE WTT 1123
4 TREK - SEGAFREDO WTT 1114
5 FDJ WTT 1066
6 UAE TEAM EMIRATES WTT 972
7 MITCHELTON - SCOTT WTT 936
8 AG2R LA MONDIALE WTT 931
8 TEAM DIMENSION DATA WTT 931
10 TEAM SUNWEB WTT 875
11 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO WTT 830
12 LOTTO SOUDAL WTT 744
13 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS PCT 738
14 ASTANA PRO TEAM WTT 714
15 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN WTT 697
16 QUICK - STEP FLOORS WTT 649
17 TEAM SKY WTT 599
18 MOVISTAR TEAM WTT 569
19 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY PCT 492
20 WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC PCT 453
21 NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI PCT 421
22 BAHRAIN - MERIDA WTT 413
23 GAZPROM - RUSVELO PCT 366
24 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS PCT 342
25 VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN PCT 323
26 VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB PCT 318
27 RALLY CYCLING PCT 311
28 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM PCT 277
29 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA PCT 273
30 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC PCT 270
31 BARDIANI CSF PCT 260
32 AQUA BLUE SPORT PCT 250
33 BMC RACING TEAM WTT 246
34 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT PCT 245
35 DIRECT ENERGIE PCT 212
36 SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE PCT 196
37 BURGOS - BH PCT 155
38 ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC PCT 106
39 ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ PCT 98
40 SILBER PRO CYCLING CTM 90
41 TORKU SEKERSPOR CTM 79
42 TEAM NOVO NORDISK PCT 62
43 AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST CTM 43
44 HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM CTM 40
45 TEAM VIRTU CYCLING CTM 34
46 UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM PCT 30
47 CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE PCT 24
48 DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA CTM 14
49 BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM CTM 8
50 VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM CTM 5
51 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM PCT 3
52 HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES PCT 2
Classement des nations :
1 ITA 3440
2 FRA 2831
3 BEL 2116
4 NED 1474
5 GER 1418
6 ESP 1161
7 USA 1141
8 AUS 1008
9 CAN 894
10 GBR 671
11 RSA 613
12 AUT 524
13 DEN 474
14 COL 473
15 NZL 470
16 RUS 454
17 NOR 365
18 SLO 264
19 ISR 257
20 IRL 248
21 JPN 228
22 SVK 223
23 KAZ 211
24 ARG 178
25 POR 174
26 SUI 172
27 ALB 151
28 ERI 146
29 BLR 144
30 POL 128
31 TUR 79
32 LAT 74
33 LTU 72
34 ECU 70
35 VGS 50
36 CZE 49
37 BUL 47
38 HKG 40
39 LUX 37
40 ROU 31
41 INA 30
42 SYR 22
43 SWE 21
44 CRC 9
45 UAE 4
46 CUB 2