Classement général :
Classement VCN :
1 guesdon71 290
2 PAGLIAORBA 252
3 Coalize 245
4 CPTmatros 227
5 loloherrera 196
6 Nopik 194
7 matthmic 185
8 marcella 167
9 Gambrinus2 149
10 ray 134
11 lusa 119
12 AlbatorConterdo 106
12 bouygues-man 106
14 CaramelMou 98
15 daizenshu_ 93
16 JOSEDIN 84
17 jimmy39 73
18 Tosach 27
Classement individuel : (145 coureurs classés)
1 Liam BERTAZZO (ITA)
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 219
2 Evgeny KOBERNYAK (RUS)
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 170
3 Filippo GANNA (ITA)
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 166
4 Jakub MARECZKO (ITA)
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 142
5 Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT (ERI)
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 130
6 Michael MORKOV (DEN)
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 101
7 Jay Robert THOMSON (RSA)
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 81
8 Sepp KUSS (USA)
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 80
8 Guy SAGIV (ISR)
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 80
10 Matteo BUSATO (ITA)
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 73
11 Markel IRIZAR ARAMBURU (ESP)
TREK - SEGAFREDO 71
12 Igor BOEV (RUS)
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 70
13 Davide CIMOLAI (ITA)
FDJ 65
14 Brian KAMSTRA (NED)
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 60
14 Iljo KEISSE (BEL)
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 60
14 Michael SCHWARZMANN (GER)
BORA - HANSGROHE 60
14 Stijn VANDENBERGH (BEL)
AG2R LA MONDIALE 60
18 Lars BAK YTTING (DEN)
LOTTO SOUDAL 54
19 Taylor PHINNEY (USA)
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 53
19 Juraj SAGAN (SVK)
BORA - HANSGROHE 53
21 Michael BRESCIANI (ITA)
BARDIANI CSF 50
21 Victor CAMPENAERTS (BEL)
LOTTO SOUDAL 50
21 Nico DENZ (GER)
AG2R LA MONDIALE 50
21 Edward PLANCKAERT (BEL)
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 50
25 Tim DECLERCQ (BEL)
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 47
26 Sam WELSFORD (AUS)
AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST 43
27 Marco COLEDAN (ITA)
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 41
28 Owain DOULL (GBR)
TEAM SKY 40
28 Ryan GIBBONS (RSA)
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 40
28 Lennard HOFSTEDE (NED)
TEAM SUNWEB 40
28 Bram TANKINK (NED)
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 40
32 Marcel KITTEL (GER)
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 38
33 Roy CURVERS (NED)
TEAM SUNWEB 35
33 Nikolay TRUSOV (RUS)
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 35
35 Artem NYCH (RUS)
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 33
36 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS (LTU)
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32
37 Fernando GAVIRIA RENDON (COL)
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 30
37 Boy VAN POPPEL (NED)
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30
37 Lukasz WISNIOWSKI (POL)
TEAM SKY 30
40 Matteo MONTAGUTI (ITA)
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29
41 Maxim BELKOV (RUS)
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 27
42 Sam BENNETT (IRL)
BORA - HANSGROHE 26
43 Stephen CUMMINGS (GBR)
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 22
43 Ludwig DE WINTER (BEL)
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 22
43 Ben GASTAUER (LUX)
AG2R LA MONDIALE 22
43 Primož ROGLIČ (SLO)
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 22
43 Svein TUFT (CAN)
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 22
48 Thomas BOUDAT (FRA)
DIRECT ENERGIE 20
49 Lars BOOM (NED)
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 19
49 Matthias BRÄNDLE (AUT)
TREK - SEGAFREDO 19
51 Hector CARRETERO (ESP)
MOVISTAR TEAM 18
52 Pavel KOCHETKOV (RUS)
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 17
53 Thomas DE GENDT (BEL)
LOTTO SOUDAL 16
53 Marc SARREAU (FRA)
FDJ 16
53 Evaldas SISKEVICIUS (LTU)
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 16
56 Truls KORSÆTH (NOR)
ASTANA PRO TEAM 15
57 Alex FRAME (NZL)
TREK - SEGAFREDO 14
57 Sho HATSUYAMA (JPN)
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 14
57 Nikolas MAES (BEL)
LOTTO SOUDAL 14
Classement par équipe :
1 WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA PCT 477
2 GAZPROM - RUSVELO PCT 318
3 QUICK - STEP FLOORS WTT 244
4 UAE TEAM EMIRATES WTT 198
5 BORA - HANSGROHE WTT 182
6 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO WTT 181
7 AG2R LA MONDIALE WTT 178
8 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS PCT 170
9 TREK - SEGAFREDO WTT 152
10 LOTTO SOUDAL WTT 149
11 TEAM DIMENSION DATA WTT 146
12 FDJ WTT 108
13 TEAM SUNWEB WTT 105
14 TEAM SKY WTT 103
15 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY PCT 99
16 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN WTT 93
17 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE WTT 63
18 TEAM NOVO NORDISK PCT 62
19 BARDIANI CSF PCT 59
20 SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE PCT 50
21 AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST CTM 43
22 BAHRAIN - MERIDA WTT 42
23 MOVISTAR TEAM WTT 40
24 DIRECT ENERGIE PCT 35
25 MITCHELTON - SCOTT WTT 34
26 WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC PCT 22
27 ASTANA PRO TEAM WTT 21
28 BMC RACING TEAM WTT 19
29 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM PCT 18
30 NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI PCT 15
31 ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ PCT 10
32 BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM CTM 8
Classement des nations :
1 ITA 822
2 RUS 362
3 BEL 359
4 NED 268
5 GER 170
6 DEN 167
7 USA 147
8 ERI 130
9 RSA 121
10 ESP 115
11 FRA 101
12 GBR 87
13 ISR 80
14 AUS 60
15 SVK 59
16 LTU 57
17 POL 43
18 CAN 35
19 NOR 34
20 SLO 32
21 COL 30
22 IRL 28
23 POR 25
24 AUT 24
25 LUX 22
26 NZL 17
27 JPN 14
28 SUI 12
29 CZE 10
29 LAT 10
31 KAZ 2
32 ROU 1