Orig
Classement VCN :
1 loloherrera 244
2 Juniortoo 235
3 Couak0 209
4 Ben76 201
5 Batman 182
6 marcella 176
7 matthmic 160
8 gradouble 156
9 chrisroyer 153
10 ray 124
11 daizenshu 118
12 Tosach 116
13 Gambrinus2 108
13 jimmy39 108
15 Nopik 94
16 Allobroges 34
16 guesdon71 34
18 AlbatorConterdo 26
18 bouygues-man 26
18 Coalize 26
18 PAGLIAORBA 26
22 lusa 22
23 judimi2 8
24 Le sucre sportif 4
25 JOSEDIN 0
Classement individuel :
1 Giuseppe FONZI (ITA)
WILIER TRIESTINA 333
2 Zhandos BIZHIGITOV (KAZ)
ASTANA PRO TEAM 184
3 Sam BENNETT (IRL)
BORA - HANSGROHE 134
4 Marcin BIALOBLOCKI (POL)
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 130
5 Sergey LAGUTIN (RUS)
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 128
6 Simone ANDREETTA (ITA)
BARDIANI CSF 114
7 Ilia KOSHEVOY (BLR)
WILIER TRIESTINA 100
8 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL (ESP)
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 91
9 Tom STAMSNIJDER (NED)
TEAM SUNWEB 90
10 Matteo PELUCCHI (ITA)
BORA - HANSGROHE 75
11 Davide MARTINELLI (ITA)
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 68
12 Nicola BOEM (ITA)
BARDIANI CSF 64
12 Lorenzo ROTA (ITA)
BARDIANI CSF 64
14 Roberto FERRARI (ITA)
UAE ABU DHABI 50
15 Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE (ARG)
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 48
16 Caleb EWAN (AUS)
ORICA - SCOTT 36
17 Manuel SENNI (ITA)
BMC RACING TEAM 35
18 Ivan SAVITSKIY (RUS)
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 30
18 Rüdiger SELIG (GER)
BORA - HANSGROHE 30
18 Matteo BUSATO (ITA)
WILIER TRIESTINA 30
21 Pieter SERRY (BEL)
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 28
22 Johann VAN ZYL (RSA)
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 24
23 Twan CASTELIJNS (NED)
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 20
23 Dmitriy KOZONTCHUK (RUS)
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 20
23 Luka MEZGEC (SLO)
ORICA - SCOTT 20
23 Maciej PATERSKI (POL)
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 20
27 Svein TUFT (CAN)
ORICA - SCOTT 18
28 Eugenio ALAFACI (ITA)
TREK - SEGAFREDO 16
28 Jakub MARECZKO (ITA)
WILIER TRIESTINA 16
30 Matvey MAMYKIN (RUS)
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 14
31 Hugh CARTHY (GBR)
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 12
32 Vincenzo ALBANESE (ITA)
BARDIANI CSF 10
32 Phil BAUHAUS (GER)
TEAM SUNWEB 10
32 Dries DEVENYNS (BEL)
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 10
32 Alexandre GENIEZ (FRA)
AG2R LA MONDIALE 10
32 Rory SUTHERLAND (AUS)
MOVISTAR TEAM 10
37 Alexander EDMONDSON (AUS)
ORICA - SCOTT 8
37 Michael HEPBURN (AUS)
ORICA - SCOTT 8
37 Iljo KEISSE (BEL)
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 8
40 Giulio CICCONE (ITA)
BARDIANI CSF 6
40 Bart DE CLERCQ (BEL)
LOTTO SOUDAL 6
40 Christopher JUUL JENSEN (DEN)
ORICA - SCOTT 6
40 Mirco MAESTRI (ITA)
BARDIANI CSF 6
40 Evgeny SHALUNOV (RUS)
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 6
45 Jan BÁRTA (CZE)
BORA - HANSGROHE 4
45 Victor CAMPENAERTS (BEL)
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 4
45 Nathan HAAS (AUS)
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 4
45 Adam James HANSEN (AUS)
LOTTO SOUDAL 4
45 Kristijan KOREN (SLO)
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 4
45 Mads PEDERSEN (DEN)
TREK - SEGAFREDO 4
45 Carlos VERONA (ESP)
ORICA - SCOTT 4
52 Silvan DILLIER (SUI)
BMC RACING TEAM 2
52 Viacheslav KUZNETSOV (RUS)
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 2
52 Matej MOHORIC (SLO)
UAE ABU DHABI 2
52 Dylan TEUNS (BEL)
BMC RACING TEAM 2
Classement par équipe :
1 WILIER TRIESTINA 479
2 BARDIANI CSF 264
3 BORA - HANSGROHE 243
4 ASTANA PRO TEAM 184
4 GAZPROM - RUSVELO 184
6 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 162
7 CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 150
8 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 107
9 ORICA - SCOTT 100
9 TEAM SUNWEB 100
11 UAE ABU DHABI 52
12 BMC RACING TEAM 39
13 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 28
14 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24
15 TREK - SEGAFREDO 20
16 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 16
17 AG2R LA MONDIALE 10
17 LOTTO SOUDAL 10
17 MOVISTAR TEAM 10
Classement des nations :
1 ITA 887
2 RUS 200
3 KAZ 184
4 POL 150
5 IRL 134
6 NED 110
7 BLR 100
8 ESP 95
9 AUS 70
10 BEL 58
11 ARG 48
12 GER 40
13 SLO 26
14 RSA 24
15 CAN 18
16 GBR 12
17 DEN 10
17 FRA 10
19 CZE 4
20 SUI 2