Classements après 7 épreuves :
Classement général :
1 chrisroyer 236
2 Ben76 189
3 Allobroges 186
4 Juniortoo 150
5 Couak0 143
6 judimi2 114
7 lusa 112
8 jimmy39 106
9 PAGLIAORBA 99
10 bouygues-man 81
11 Batman 79
12 daizenshu 77
13 gradouble 68
14 marcella 44
15 JOSEDIN 40
16 Le sucre sportif 38
17 Nopik 37
18 Coalize 32
18 Gambrinus2 32
20 loloherrera 26
21 AlbatorConterdo 25
21 matthmic 25
21 ray 25
24 guesdon71 22
25 Tosach 19
Classement individuel :
1 Matteo PELUCCHI BORA - HANSGROHE 120
2 Nicola RUFFONI BARDIANI CSF 115
3 Federico ZURLO UAE ABU DHABI 112
4 Nicola BOEM BARDIANI CSF 105
5 Kohei UCHIMA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 83
6 Raffaello BONUSI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 80
6 Ruslan TLEUBAYEV ASTANA PRO TEAM 80
8 Youcef REGUIGUI TEAM DIMENSION DATA 70
9 Juraj SAGAN BORA - HANSGROHE 63
10 Maxim BELKOV TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 60
10 Martijn VERSCHOOR TEAM NOVO NORDISK 60
12 Oscar GATTO ASTANA PRO TEAM 58
13 Bernhard EISEL TEAM DIMENSION DATA 54
14 Jan BAKELANTS AG2R LA MONDIALE 53
15 Pierre Luc PERICHON FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 50
15 Fabio SABATINI QUICK - STEP FLOORS 50
15 Ángel VICIOSO ARCOS TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 50
18 Mads PEDERSEN TREK - SEGAFREDO 45
19 Jorge ARCAS PEÑA MOVISTAR TEAM 40
19 Andrea PERON TEAM NOVO NORDISK 40
19 Gregory RAST TREK - SEGAFREDO 40
19 Thomas SCULLY CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 40
19 Jaco VENTER TEAM DIMENSION DATA 40
24 Johann VAN ZYL TEAM DIMENSION DATA 34
25 Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU TREK - SEGAFREDO 33
25 Francisco Jose VENTOSO ALBERDI BMC RACING TEAM 33
27 Mickael DELAGE FDJ 30
27 Artur ERSHOV GAZPROM - RUSVELO 30
27 Wesley KREDER WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 30
27 Max WALSCHEID TEAM SUNWEB 30
31 Erik BASKA BORA - HANSGROHE 27
32 Daniel MCLAY FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 23
33 Cesare BENEDETTI BORA - HANSGROHE 22
33 Guillaume BOIVIN ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 22
33 Koen BOUWMAN TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 22
33 Ivan SAVITSKIY GAZPROM - RUSVELO 22
37 Filippo GANNA UAE ABU DHABI 21
37 Marko KUMP UAE ABU DHABI 21
37 Lukas PÖSTLBERGER BORA - HANSGROHE 21
40 Adrien PETIT DIRECT ENERGIE 20
41 Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 18
42 Michal KOLÁR BORA - HANSGROHE 17
43 Jack BAUER QUICK - STEP FLOORS 15
43 Damien HOWSON ORICA - SCOTT 15
45 Diego ROSA TEAM SKY 14
45 Svein TUFT ORICA - SCOTT 14
45 Calvin WATSON AQUA BLUE SPORT 14
48 Simone ANDREETTA BARDIANI CSF 13
48 Niccolo' BONIFAZIO BAHRAIN - MERIDA 13
48 Marcus BURGHARDT BORA - HANSGROHE 13
48 Jonathan DIBBEN TEAM SKY 13
52 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS FDJ 12
53 Manuele BOARO BAHRAIN - MERIDA 11
53 Grega BOLE BAHRAIN - MERIDA 11
53 Andrea GUARDINI UAE ABU DHABI 11
56 Arnaud GERARD FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 10
56 Romain GIOUX TEAM NOVO NORDISK 10
56 David LOZANO RIBA TEAM NOVO NORDISK 10
56 Lachlan MORTON TEAM DIMENSION DATA 10
56 Ivan SANTAROMITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 10
56 Rein TAARAMÄE TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 10
56 Sep VANMARCKE CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 10
56 Julien VERMOTE QUICK - STEP FLOORS 10
64 Johannes FRÖHLINGER TEAM SUNWEB 9
65 Natnael BERHANE TEAM DIMENSION DATA 8
65 Tyler FARRAR TEAM DIMENSION DATA 8
65 Tom-Jelte SLAGTER CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 8
65 Luca WACKERMANN BARDIANI CSF 8
69 William CLARKE CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 7
69 Dylan GROENEWEGEN TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 7
69 Miles SCOTSON BMC RACING TEAM 7
69 Kirill SVESHNIKOV GAZPROM - RUSVELO 7
73 Maxime DANIEL FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 6
73 Laurens DE VREESE ASTANA PRO TEAM 6
73 Roberto FERRARI UAE ABU DHABI 6
73 David PER BAHRAIN - MERIDA 6
73 Gatis SMUKULIS DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 6
73 Robert Thomas WAGNER TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 6
79 Matthias BRÄNDLE TREK - SEGAFREDO 5
79 Davide CIMOLAI FDJ 5
79 Dimitri CLAEYS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 5
79 Bryan COQUARD DIRECT ENERGIE 5
79 Caleb EWAN ORICA - SCOTT 5
79 Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI MOVISTAR TEAM 5
79 Alan MARANGONI NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 5
79 Elia VIVIANI TEAM SKY 5
87 Adam BLYTHE AQUA BLUE SPORT 4
87 Rohan DENIS BMC RACING TEAM 4
87 Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ MOVISTAR TEAM 4
87 Matej MOHORIC UAE ABU DHABI 4
91 Phil BAUHAUS TEAM SUNWEB 3
91 Marco CANOLA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 3
91 Alex DOWSETT MOVISTAR TEAM 3
91 Jacopo GUARNIERI FDJ 3
91 Mirco MAESTRI BARDIANI CSF 3
91 Lorrenzo MANZIN FDJ 3
91 Andrea PALINI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 3
91 Charles PLANET TEAM NOVO NORDISK 3
91 Kiel REIJNEN TREK - SEGAFREDO 3
100 Mitch DOCKER ORICA - SCOTT 2
100 Alexander EDMONDSON ORICA - SCOTT 2
100 Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY BAHRAIN - MERIDA 2
100 Joonas HENTTALA TEAM NOVO NORDISK 2
100 Daniel HOELGAARD FDJ 2
100 Nikolas MAES LOTTO SOUDAL 2
100 Paul MARTENS TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 2
100 Riccardo MINALI ASTANA PRO TEAM 2
100 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS BAHRAIN - MERIDA 2
100 Daniel OSS BMC RACING TEAM 2
100 Albert TIMMER TEAM SUNWEB 2
100 Boy VAN POPPEL TREK - SEGAFREDO 2
100 Simone VELASCO BARDIANI CSF 2
100 Maarten WYNANTS TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 2
114 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ TEAM DIMENSION DATA 1
114 François BIDARD AG2R LA MONDIALE 1
114 Alessandro DE MARCHI BMC RACING TEAM 1
114 Lasse Norman HANSEN AQUA BLUE SPORT 1
114 Matvey MAMYKIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 1
114 Michael MORKOV TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 1
114 Simone PETILLI UAE ABU DHABI 1
114 Tanner PUTT UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 1
114 Edoardo ZARDINI BARDIANI CSF 1
Classement par équipe :
1 BORA - HANSGROHE 283
2 BARDIANI CSF 247
3 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 225
4 UAE ABU DHABI 176
5 ASTANA PRO TEAM 146
6 TREK - SEGAFREDO 128
7 TEAM NOVO NORDISK 125
8 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 122
9 NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 101
10 FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 89
11 ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 83
11 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 83
13 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 75
14 GAZPROM - RUSVELO 59
15 FDJ 55
16 AG2R LA MONDIALE 54
17 MOVISTAR TEAM 52
18 BMC RACING TEAM 47
19 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 45
20 TEAM SUNWEB 44
21 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 39
22 ORICA - SCOTT 38
23 TEAM SKY 32
24 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 30
25 DIRECT ENERGIE 25
26 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 22
27 AQUA BLUE SPORT 19
28 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 6
29 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 5
30 LOTTO SOUDAL 2
31 UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 1
Classement des nations :
1 ITA 845 :ton:
2 ESP 176
3 FRA 138
4 NED 131
5 RUS 120
6 SVK 107
7 BEL 88
8 JPN 83
9 AUT 80
9 KAZ 80
11 RSA 74
12 ALG 70
13 AUS 66
14 GER 63
15 NZL 55
16 DEN 47
17 GBR 43
18 SLO 42
19 SUI 40
20 CAN 36
21 USA 30
22 LTU 14
23 EST 10
24 ERI 8
25 LAT 6
26 ETH 2
26 FIN 2
26 NOR 2