Caja Rural-RGA
Javier Fuentes
Hailu Hailemelekot
Pol Hervás
Luis Mari Garikano
Jaume Sureda
Arturo Grávalos
Victor Etxeberría
Lokosphinx
Savva Novikov
Aleksandr Smirnov
Arseny Nikiforov
Ivan Smirnov
Ivan Gerasimov
Dmitri Mukhomediarov
Pizzería Española-FELLER-Pago Clayret
Luis Miguel Arias
Álvaro Lobato
Jesús Alberto Ruiz
Luis Flauzino
Álvaro Rubio
David Martín
Rodrigo Alonso
Mutua Levante-Bioracer
Eloy Teruel
Alejandro Gómiz
Pepe Cutillas
Felipe Orts
Iñaki Gozálbez
Aitor Escobar
Pere Tarazona
Kuota-Construcciones Paulino
Anderson Maldonado
Tom Armstrong
Aliaksander Piasetski
Andrii Kulyk
Edwin Torres
Leangel Linares
Antonio Olivares
Esteve-P.C. Chozas
Alberto Pérez
Javier Gutiérrez
Javier Hernández
Jorge Camacho
Jorge Galindo
Pol Hernández
Javier Montaner
E.C. La Tova-Almudevar
Nestor Bielsa
German Castel
Antonio García
Albert Gómez
Sergio Pérez
Lorien Tosat
Bike55-Semar Élite Granada
Joaquín Chacón
Leandro Sartor
Luis Fernández
Sergio Bonilla
Jose Luís Martín
Alejandro Gainza
Francisco Javier Cantarero
ULB Sports-Natural Greatness
Jose Manuel Diaz
Sergio Casanova
Victor Romero
Antonio Campillo
Enzo Lujan
Raul Granados
Pedro Antonio Rodriguez
GSport-Wolfbike
Francisco García Rus
Ismael Llopis
Javier Pérez
Sebastián Mora
Tomás Alcaraz
Mario Carrasco
Richard Vallejos
Tenerife Bike Point
Daniel de la Fe
Pere Casasnovas
Sergi Iglesias
Bernat Trieas
Cristofer Santana
Daniel del Campo
Fellah Abdelghani
Oleka
Jofre Prunera
Ricard Gimeno
Alex Gimeno
Albert Masana
Adria García
José Antonio Sánchez
Fernando Guill Gutiérrez
Israel Cycling Academy
Ofek Hason
Itamar Einhoren
Sanid Abu Fares
Jared R. Pouton
Yuval Ben Moshe
Lior Avitan
Andrew Scott
Ginestar ULB
Josue Gómez
Xesco Castelló
Javier Valero
Alvaro Orengo
Oscar Fabregat
Josep Mora
Pablo Guerrero
Electro Hiper Europa Ristrasol
José Carlos Nuñez
Juan Sanchez
Victor Martínez
Manuel Jiménez
Alvaro Marza
Vicente Marco
Joaquín Contreras
Brocoli Mecánico
David Comino
Jesús Fernández
Álvaro Pardo
Francisco Mulero
Gregorio Jiménez
Zacarías Khoder
Paul Kneppers
Portet-Instalaciones Corbi
Josep María Aymerich
Marc Vilanova
Eloi Sole
Francesc Xavier Reixach
Edgar Baro
Lluis Ropero
Carlos López
Nomar Kross Pemoy Plaza3
Francisco José Pérez
Juan Pedro Parra
Manuel Martínez
José A. García
David Hernández
Kevin Francisco Sánchez
Antonio Iniesta
Rías Baixas
Antonio Angulo
Francesc Zurita
Cristian Cuervo
Adrián Escobar
Iván Arribas
Eddie Van Heerden
Jaume Bonnin
MVK 25 ACA
Samuel Ponce
Julio Pintado
Óscar Cabanas
Miquel Martínez
Mauro García
Marc Gasa
Joel Ponce
Etxeberría, Sureda, Novikov, Mukhomediarov, Teruel, Orts, Escobar, Garcia Rus, Mora, Agulo, Zurita, Van Heerden, voilà les noms que je retiens avant la course.