- 08 nov. 2015, 20:44
#2251852
groupe 31
SIMON Julien
TVETCOV Serghei :pompom:
groupe 32
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson en souvenir du ruot.
TALIANI Alessio
groupe 33
MATTHEWS Michael
GAUTIER Cyril
groupe 34
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben
LOUBET Julien
groupe 35
GENIEZ Alexandre
DURASEK Kristijan
groupe 36
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
groupe 37
VIVIANI Elia
NORRIS Lachlan
groupe 38
TRENTIN Matteo
BARBIN Enrico
groupe 39
MCCARTY Jay
FERRARI Roberto
groupe 40
NIBALI Vincenzo
VILLELLA Davide
groupe 41
KELDERMAN Wilco
MONTAGUTI Matteo
groupe 42
DUMOULIN Tom
BARGUIL Warren
groupe 43
ARU Fabio
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
groupe 44
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
PELUCCHI Matteo
groupe 45
VALLS FERRI Rafael
BENNETT Sam
groupe 46
DE MARCHI Alessandro
PETACCHI Alessandro
groupe 47
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
ROWE Luke
groupe 48
WOODS Michael
DEIGNAN Philip
groupe 49
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
BASSO Ivan
groupe 50
MARTIN Daniel
DE NEGRI Pierpaolo
groupe 51
FORMOLO Davide
FONSECA Armindo
groupe 52
KUMP Marko
GATTO Oscar
groupe 53
BELLETTI Manuel
ZARDINI Edoardo
groupe 54
ROSA Diego
MODOLO Sacha
groupe 55
SBARAGLI Kristian
ZILIOLI Gianfranco
groupe 56
GASPAROTTO Enrico
HORNER Chris
groupe 57
TALANSKY Andrew
PIBERNIK Luka
groupe 58
TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
groupe 59
SAGAN Peter
BAZZANA Alessandro
groupe 60
VANMARCKE Sep
STORTONI Simone
SIMON Julien
TVETCOV Serghei :pompom:
groupe 32
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson en souvenir du ruot.
TALIANI Alessio
groupe 33
MATTHEWS Michael
GAUTIER Cyril
groupe 34
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben
LOUBET Julien
groupe 35
GENIEZ Alexandre
DURASEK Kristijan
groupe 36
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
groupe 37
VIVIANI Elia
NORRIS Lachlan
groupe 38
TRENTIN Matteo
BARBIN Enrico
groupe 39
MCCARTY Jay
FERRARI Roberto
groupe 40
NIBALI Vincenzo
VILLELLA Davide
groupe 41
KELDERMAN Wilco
MONTAGUTI Matteo
groupe 42
DUMOULIN Tom
BARGUIL Warren
groupe 43
ARU Fabio
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
groupe 44
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
PELUCCHI Matteo
groupe 45
VALLS FERRI Rafael
BENNETT Sam
groupe 46
DE MARCHI Alessandro
PETACCHI Alessandro
groupe 47
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
ROWE Luke
groupe 48
WOODS Michael
DEIGNAN Philip
groupe 49
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
BASSO Ivan
groupe 50
MARTIN Daniel
DE NEGRI Pierpaolo
groupe 51
FORMOLO Davide
FONSECA Armindo
groupe 52
KUMP Marko
GATTO Oscar
groupe 53
BELLETTI Manuel
ZARDINI Edoardo
groupe 54
ROSA Diego
MODOLO Sacha
groupe 55
SBARAGLI Kristian
ZILIOLI Gianfranco
groupe 56
GASPAROTTO Enrico
HORNER Chris
groupe 57
TALANSKY Andrew
PIBERNIK Luka
groupe 58
TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
groupe 59
SAGAN Peter
BAZZANA Alessandro
groupe 60
VANMARCKE Sep
STORTONI Simone