La startlist complète :
SEOUL CYCLING TEAM
1 MIN Kyeongho South Korea
2 KIM Ok Cheol South Korea
3 JOO Daeyeong South Korea
4 JUN Hoonmin South Korea
5 KIM Donguk South Korea
6 JOO Mideum South Korea
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
11 DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel Spain
12 GOLDSTEIN Roy Israel
13 PERRY Benjamin Canada
14 RÄIM Mihkel Estonia
15 SCHREURS Hamish New Zealand
16 WILLIAMS Tyler United States
NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI
21 CIMA Damiano Italy
22 TIZZA Marco Italy
23 BOU Joan Spain
24 YOSHIDA Hayato Japan
25 UCHIMA Kohei Japan
26 NISHIMURA Hiroki Japan
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM
31 TVETCOV Serghei Romania
32 CATAFORD Alexander Canada
33 EATON Daniel United States
34 HAEDO Lucas Sebastian Argentina
35 ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo Colombia
36 NORRIS Lachlan Australia
WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA
41 BEVILACQUA Simone Italy
42 BUSATO Matteo Italy
43 MARECZKO Jakub Italy
44 PACIONI Luca Italy
45 POZZATO Filippo Italy
46 ROSA Massimo Italy
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO
51 BAYLY Cameron Australia
52 COOPER Joseph New Zealand
53 ELLIOTT Nathan Australia
54 CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON Alistair Australia
55 PORTER Alexander Australia
56 GIACOPPO Anthony Australia
DRAPAC EF p/b CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
61 FEATONBY Jesse Australia
62 MONK Cyrus Australia
63 WHITE Liam Australia
64 YATES Theodore Australia
66 MAGENNIS Liam Australia
GAPYEONG CYCLING TEAM
71 JUNG Eun-Seong South Korea
72 KIM Joo-Seok South Korea
73 YOO Yeonwoo South Korea
74 CHOI Dong Hyuk South Korea
75 HAM Seok Hyun South Korea
76 CHOI Jaewoong South Korea
GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO
81 CHOE Hyeong Min South Korea
82 KIM Kookhyun South Korea
83 KIM Yongkyun South Korea
84 LEE Jae-Ha South Korea
85 KIM Unggyeom South Korea
HKSI PRO CYCLING
91 LAU Wan Hei Hong Kong
92 LEUNG Ka Yu Hong Kong
93 MOW Ching Ying Hong Kong
94 LEUNG Chun Wing Hong Kong
95 KO Siu Wai Hong Kong
96 NG Pak Hang Hong Kong
KINAN CYCLING TEAM
101 AMAGOI Tatsuki Japan
102 CRAWFORD Jai Australia
103 TSUBAKI Hiroshi Japan
104 NAKANISHI Kenji Japan
105 TSUKAMOTO Itsuki Japan
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM
111 BANG Seonhoe South Korea
112 JANG Jiung South Korea
113 OH Teahee South Korea
114 IM Jaeyeon South Korea
115 KANG Tea-Woo South Korea
116 CHEON Imbeom South Korea
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING
121 PARK Sung Baek South Korea
122 SEO Joon Yong South Korea
123 CHOI Seung Woo South Korea
124 KWON Soon Yeong South Korea
125 LEE Yongchan South Korea
126 KIM Daeyeon South Korea
LX CYCLING TEAM
131 PARK Sang Hong South Korea
132 PARK Keon Woo South Korea
133 PARK Sang-Hoon South Korea
134 KIM Kun-Soo South Korea
135 BAE Daehyeon South Korea
136 KIM Euro South Korea
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM
141 MONSALVE Jonathan Venezuela
142 MONSALVE Ralph Venezuela
143 WANG Ming Dong China
144 WANG Jian Cai China
145 LI Zi Sen China
146 GUTIERREZ Pedro Venezuela
TEAM UKYO
151 KREDER Raymond Netherlands
152 HIRAI Eiichi Japan
153 YOSHIOKA Naoya Japan
154 KOISHI Yuma Japan
155 LORENTE ARAQUE Rodrigo Spain
156 YOKOTSUKA Kohei Japan
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM
161 SALEH Mohd Zamri Malaysia
162 OVECHKIN Artem Russia
163 SALEH Mohd Hariff Malaysia
164 EYOB Metkel Eritrea
165 BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene Mongolië
166 GOH Choon Huat Singapore
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
171 DESTRIBOIS PHOUNSAVATH Alex Ariya Laos
172 CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol Thailand
173 LOH Sea Keong Malaysia
174 BOONRATANATHANAKORN Turakit Thailand
175 LIPHONGYU Nawuti Thailand
176 SIRIONNACHAI Sarawut Thailand
UIJEONGBU CYCLING TEAM
181 GONG Hyo Suk South Korea
182 JUNG Ji Min South Korea
183 LEE Ki Seok South Korea
184 JUNG Ha Jeon South Korea
185 JUNG Woo-Ho South Korea
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS
191 ASTAFYEV Stepan Kazahkstan
192 KAMYSHEV Arman Kazahkstan
193 NEPOMNYACHSHI Yevgeniy Kazahkstan
194 OKISHEV Viktor Kazahkstan
195 VOLOSHIN Alexey Kazahkstan
196 OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Kazahkstan