Désolé certainement des coquilles l'extraction de mon pdf s'est mal passée
La liste des partants :
POC Cote de Lumière
1 NDAYISENGA Valens RWA
2 UWIZEYE Jean Claude RWA
3 * LE CLAIRE Bryan FRA
4 * KOHL Roman FRA
5 VOSS Arnaud BEL
Rwanda
11 * MUGISHA Samuel RWA
12 * MUNYANEZA Didier RWA
13 * HAKIRUWIZEYE Samuel RWA
14 * RUBERWA Jean Damascene RWA
15 * NIYIREBA Innocent RWA
Team Novo Nordisk
21 LOZANO RIBA David ESP
22 HENTTALA Joonas FIN
23 CLANCY Stephen IRL
24 VAN IJZENDOORN Hendrikus NED
25 * BEHRINGER Oliver SUI
Les Amis sportifs
31 * UKINIWABO Rene Jean Paul RWA
32 * HAKIZIMANA Sept RWA
33 * TUYISHIMIRE Ephrem RWA
34 * RUGAMBA Janvier RWA
35 * MUGISHA Moise RWA
Groupement Sportif Des Pétroliers
41 LAGAB Azzedine ALG
43 SASSANE El Khacib ALG
44 * LOUNIS Mehdi ALG
45 * HAMZA Yacine ALG
Benediction Rubavu
51 NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco RWA
52 * MANIZABAYO Eric RWA
53 BYUKUSENGE Patrick RWA
54 UWIZEYIMANA Bonaventure RWA
55 HADI Janvier RWA
Ethiopia
61 * TEMALEW Bereket Desalegn ETH
62 BURU Temesgen ETH
63 WELDEAREGAY Zeray ETH
64 * HAILEMICHAEL Mulu ETH
65 * BERHE Geberemedhin ETH
Haute-Savoie Auvergne Rhône Alpes
71 * BELLABOUVIER Simon FRA
72 * FAVRE TEYLAZ Benjamin FRA
73 GOUDIN Valentin FRA
74 * PERRISSIN FABERT Constantin FRA
75 * BALASKOVIC Tom FRA
SNH Vélo-Club
81 KAMZONG ABESSOLO Clovis CMR
82 TIENTCHEU Michel CMR
83 TELLA Artuce CMR
84 FOZING DASSIE Robert CMR
85 BISSA Badoja CMR
Team Embrace the World
91 CRAVEN Dan NAM
92 HELLMANN Julian GER
93 BEYER Sebastian GER
94 RUGG Thimothy USA
95 * QUAEDVLIEG Lars NED
Sampada
101 NIYONSHUTI Adrien RWA
102 MONTSHIOA Jan RSA
103 SOMCHIZA Siyabonga RSA
104 ZOTHE Thando RSA
105 * JILOWA Agoster ZAM
MALELE ProCT
111 ANTON Blake USA
112 * KIRBY Quinten USA
113 MURRAY Gavin USA
114 CHRISTENSON David USA
115 * BOARDMAN Samuel USA
Kenyan Riders Safaricom
121 GATHIAMBO Joshphat
122 * KARIUKI John
123 * KIPLAGAT Cornelius
124 * KIMUTAI Andrew
125 KAMAU GICHORA Joseph
South Africa
131 FOURIE James
132 MAHLANGU Thokozani
133 JULIUS Jayde
134
135 BENEKE Calvin
Team Descartes Romandie
141 * AEBI Antoine
142 * DORING Jonas
143 * DUFAUX Loïs
144 GIRARDET David
145 WENGER Florian
Sicasal Luanda
151 DARIO Antonio
152 CRUZ Jose
153 * ARAÚJO Bruno
154 * CARVALHO Mario
155 * HELDER Da Silva