- 05 mars 2018, 18:51
#2761866
Etape 2, 3 éliminés:
149 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw Josedin
148 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas CaramelMou
147 LE GAC Olivier Lemond Cello
147 LE GAC Olivier Teteoo
147 LE GAC Olivier ray
144 VAN ZYL Johann CPTmatros
136 LEEZER Tom clipper
130 TROIA Oliviero daizenshu_
126 SIEBERG Marcel Nopik
115 THOMSON Jay Robert charlix
109 NIBALI Antonio judimi2
107 GRELLIER Fabien Jimmy39
94 ROLLAND Pierre Iguane
89 KING Benjamin pagliaorba
80 CARRETERO Hector valverde-56
68 MOINARD Amaël Albator
65 BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael le sucre sportif
64 CRADDOCK Lawson Aldafi
63 ROOSEN Timo Matthmic
61 DI GREGORIO Rémy loloherrera
48 DE MARCHI Alessandro Gambrinus
46 CARAPAZ Richard ridleynoah
45 SAGAN Juraj doutey_fdjeux_fan
Pour l'EliminadOr:
149 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw Teteoo
148 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Gambrinus
146 RAST Grégory Iguane
145 STANNARD Ian Lemond Cello
144 VAN ZYL Johann ray
142 SUTHERLAND Rory Matthmic
140 BAK Lars Ytting charlix
130 TROIA Oliviero Albator
124 SCHWARZMANN Michael loloherrera
120 SCULLY Thomas CPTmatros
119 CURVERS Roy Nopik
119 CURVERS Roy le sucre sportif
117 BASKA Erik Jimmy39
115 THOMSON Jay Robert daizenshu_
115 THOMSON Jay Robert Josedin
110 DELAGE Mickael CaramelMou
109 NIBALI Antonio judimi2
103 GUARNIERI Jacopo valverde-56
103 GUARNIERI Jacopo clipper
88 HERRADA LOPEZ José Aldafi
84 SINKELDAM Ramon doutey_fdjeux_fan
47 POLJANSKI Pawel ridleynoah
45 SAGAN Juraj pagliaorba
149 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw Josedin
148 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas CaramelMou
147 LE GAC Olivier Lemond Cello
147 LE GAC Olivier Teteoo
147 LE GAC Olivier ray
144 VAN ZYL Johann CPTmatros
136 LEEZER Tom clipper
130 TROIA Oliviero daizenshu_
126 SIEBERG Marcel Nopik
115 THOMSON Jay Robert charlix
109 NIBALI Antonio judimi2
107 GRELLIER Fabien Jimmy39
94 ROLLAND Pierre Iguane
89 KING Benjamin pagliaorba
80 CARRETERO Hector valverde-56
68 MOINARD Amaël Albator
65 BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael le sucre sportif
64 CRADDOCK Lawson Aldafi
63 ROOSEN Timo Matthmic
61 DI GREGORIO Rémy loloherrera
48 DE MARCHI Alessandro Gambrinus
46 CARAPAZ Richard ridleynoah
45 SAGAN Juraj doutey_fdjeux_fan
Pour l'EliminadOr:
149 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw Teteoo
148 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Gambrinus
146 RAST Grégory Iguane
145 STANNARD Ian Lemond Cello
144 VAN ZYL Johann ray
142 SUTHERLAND Rory Matthmic
140 BAK Lars Ytting charlix
130 TROIA Oliviero Albator
124 SCHWARZMANN Michael loloherrera
120 SCULLY Thomas CPTmatros
119 CURVERS Roy Nopik
119 CURVERS Roy le sucre sportif
117 BASKA Erik Jimmy39
115 THOMSON Jay Robert daizenshu_
115 THOMSON Jay Robert Josedin
110 DELAGE Mickael CaramelMou
109 NIBALI Antonio judimi2
103 GUARNIERI Jacopo valverde-56
103 GUARNIERI Jacopo clipper
88 HERRADA LOPEZ José Aldafi
84 SINKELDAM Ramon doutey_fdjeux_fan
47 POLJANSKI Pawel ridleynoah
45 SAGAN Juraj pagliaorba